Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1978
1977
1976
1974
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nate Frazier
10.58
(2.4)
PR
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
2.
9
Juju Parm
11.09
(2.0)
PR
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
3.
10
Chuck McDonald
11.10
(2.7)
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
4.
11
Zabien Brown
11.12
(1.8)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
5.
10
Marcus Harris
11.21
(2.0)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
6.
11
Jeilani Davis
11.33
(2.3)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
7.
11
George O'Melveny
11.36
(-.1)
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
8.
10
Justin Washington
11.43
(1.0)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
10
Jordon Davison
11.43
(-.2)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
10.
12
Justin Deng
11.46
(1.3)
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
11.
10
Brandon Gorski
11.47
(.5)
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
12.
10
Daryus Dixson
11.48
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
13.
11
Daniel Hoskins
11.59
(-.1)
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
14.
12
Kai Remigio
11.66
(.8)
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
15.
10
Trenton Dunn
11.68
(1.1)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
16.
9
Kayden Dixon Wyatt
11.73
(-.1)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
17.
11
Khristian Dunbar Hawkins
11.75
(1.4)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
18.
9
Therman Williams
11.92
(.1)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
19.
10
Cory Lavender
12.00
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
20.
10
Caden Jones
12.02
(1.7)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
21.
10
Adduall Sanders
12.03
(1.4)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
22.
10
Christopher Williams
12.32
(1.7)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
11
Nate Frazier
21.62
(.7)
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
2.
11
George O'Melveny
22.71
(1.5)
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
3.
9
Juju Parm
22.77
(-.3)
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
4.
11
Zabien Brown
22.88
(.6)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
5.
10
Justin Washington
23.45
(.1)
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
6.
11
Jeilani Davis
23.53
(-.2)
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
7.
12
Isley Gutierrez
23.81
(1.4)
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
8.
10
Jacob Yokoi
23.84
(.1)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
10
Daryus Dixson
23.84
(1.6)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
10.
9
Malloy Smith
24.03
(.8)
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
11.
10
Trenton Dunn
24.04
(.3)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
12.
9
Therman Williams
24.17
(-.7)
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
13.
9
Kayden Dixon Wyatt
24.25
(2.7)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
14.
10
James Campbell
24.35
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
15.
12
John Butler
24.37
(.9)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
16.
10
Cory Lavender
24.39
(2.7)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
17.
11
Khristian Dunbar Hawkins
24.41
(.5)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
18.
12
Ryan Valenti
24.53
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
19.
10
Caden Jones
24.98
(.1)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
20.
10
Christopher Williams
25.38
(-.1)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
21.
10
Adduall Sanders
25.48
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
22.
9
Maxwell Garcia
25.77
(1.5)
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
23.
9
Joel Almazan
26.24
(.8)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
24.
10
Luis Landaverde
27.58
(1.1)
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
25.
9
Joseph Woore
28.72
(.8)
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
26.
10
Noah Malbas
28.83
(1.9)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
400 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Hoskins
50.89
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
2.
11
George O'Melveny
51.38
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
3.
12
Ryan Valenti
52.55
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
4.
9
Malloy Smith
53.11
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
5.
10
Jacob Yokoi
53.83
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
6.
10
Chuck McDonald
54.55
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
7.
10
James Campbell
55.46
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
8.
9
Maxwell Garcia
56.07
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
9.
10
Daniel Contreras
56.12
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
10.
12
John Butler
57.55
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
11.
11
Chase Sipiora
57.94
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
12.
9
Joel Almazan
58.03
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
13.
12
Ben Menard
58.38
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
14.
10
Derek Virgen
58.42
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
15.
10
Luis Landaverde
1:04.99
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
16.
9
Joseph Woore
1:05.29
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
17.
9
Anthony Traquena
1:08.85
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Colin Woodruff
2:01.15
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
2.
12
Dominic Calabrese
2:03.01
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
3.
9
Maxwell Garcia
2:08.05
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
4.
10
Alec Mendez
2:16.77
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
5.
11
Daniel Rivera
2:18.45
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
6.
10
Franklin Estrada
2:21.45
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
7.
10
Gabriel Wissa
2:22.23
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
8.
11
Anthony Laguna
2:23.44
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
9.
9
Joel Almazan
2:23.56
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
10.
10
Charlie Bosecker
2:39.49
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
11.
11
David Vaca
2:43.69
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
12.
10
Avery Angevine
2:43.84
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
13.
9
Joaquin Paez
2:48.28
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Calabrese
4:39.44
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
2.
10
Colin Woodruff
4:56.06
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
3.
10
Alec Mendez
4:58.10
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
4.
10
Gabriel Wissa
5:15.08
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
5.
10
Franklin Estrada
5:15.68
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
6.
11
Daniel Rivera
5:26.28
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
7.
11
David Vaca
5:51.87
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
8.
9
Joaquin Paez
5:55.40
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
9.
10
Charlie Bosecker
6:02.48
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
10.
10
Avery Angevine
6:08.46
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Calabrese
10:13.69
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
2.
10
Alec Mendez
11:24.43
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
3.
10
Gabriel Wissa
11:31.83
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Logan Lyght
13.95
(2.6)
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Finals
2.
12
Isley Gutierrez
14.64
(1.3)
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Logan Lyght
39.79
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
2.
11
Daniel Hoskins
41.05
PR
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
3.
11
Ramere Davis
41.90
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.75
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
2.
Zabien Brown
Juju Parm
Marcus Harris
Nate Frazier
42.15
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
3.
Jeilani Davis
Juju Parm
Chuck McDonald
Nate Frazier
42.49
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryan Valenti
Colin Woodruff
Chuck McDonald
Daniel Hoskins
3:23.42
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Finals
2.
Relay Team
3:25.40
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
3.
Malloy Smith
Ramere Davis
Ryan Valenti
Daniel Hoskins
3:30.36
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:48.22
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Aydin Breland
180' 3
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
High Jump
1.
10
Brandon Gorski
6' 9
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
2.
12
Isley Gutierrez
6' 6
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Finals
3.
10
Trenton Dunn
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
10
Justin Washington
5' 4
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
-
Daniel Khoury
6' 0
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Brandon Gorski
22' 10.5
(1.2)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
2.
12
Jared McDuffie
21' 9.5
(.0)
PR
May 6
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Prelims
3.
12
Justin Deng
20' 0.5
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
4.
10
Daniel Contreras
18' 8
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
5.
10
Jacob Yokoi
18' 5.5
(1.4)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
6.
10
James Campbell
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
7.
10
Caden Jones
18' 0
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
8.
11
Mason Higgins
17' 3.5
(1.1)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
9.
9
Joel Almazan
17' 2
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
9
Maxwell Garcia
17' 2
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
11.
10
Derek Virgen
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
12.
10
Noah Malbas
12' 9.25
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
13.
11
Tyeson Dunn
12' 3
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jared McDuffie
47' 0
(1.1)
PR
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
2.
11
Mason Higgins
37' 0
(1.1)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Saige Acosta
12.33
(1.8)
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
2.
10
Nabile Alvarado
12.71
(.5)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
3.
12
Sailor Hillebrecht
12.74
(1.8)
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
4.
9
Eden Murray
12.79
(2.0)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
5.
10
Kendall Jordan
13.25
(-.2)
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
6.
12
Hannah Vela
13.35
(2.0)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
7.
11
Emily Shaw
13.55
(-.8)
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
8.
10
Keaton Kessler
13.61
(1.8)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
9.
12
Mia Bruckler
13.69
(-1.6)
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
10.
10
Isabella Ferrari
13.92
(.1)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
11.
9
Olivia Sturdivant
13.95
(1.6)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
12.
11
Brijeette Kia
13.98
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
13.
11
Isabel Clark
14.31
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
14.
9
Megan Witte
14.35
(-.2)
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
15.
9
Angelique Osnaya
14.49
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
16.
12
Elisabeth Reed
14.85
(-.3)
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
17.
9
Teresa Mendoza
15.09
(.4)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
18.
9
Riley DeSagun
15.38
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
19.
9
Audrey Lam
15.91
(.4)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
20.
11
Callysta Sagarino
16.00
(.5)
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Saige Acosta
25.29
(1.8)
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
2.
10
Kendall Jordan
26.32
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3.
10
Nabile Alvarado
26.61
(-1.3)
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
4.
9
Eden Murray
26.74
(.5)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
5.
11
Kennedy Duralde
26.80
(-1.1)
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
6.
9
Rachel Goran
27.94
(.5)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
7.
10
Reese Hlista
28.11
(.3)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
8.
10
Keaton Kessler
28.22
(1.5)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
9.
12
Hannah Vela
28.37
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
10.
11
Brijeette Kia
28.47
(.3)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
11.
12
Dominique Chilvers
28.73
(.5)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
12.
10
Isabella Ferrari
28.86
(.3)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
13.
9
Angelique Osnaya
28.89
(.3)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
14.
12
Mia Bruckler
28.92
(.0)
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
15.
9
Olivia Sturdivant
29.02
(-.7)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
16.
9
Lily Yakubov
29.17
(.3)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
17.
9
Aliana DeMarco
29.63
(-.7)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
18.
9
Ella Ryan
30.02
(.1)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
19.
12
Allison Clark
30.53
(1.5)
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
20.
9
Alyssa Sipiora
30.68
(-.7)
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
21.
9
Teresa Mendoza
30.75
(.9)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
22.
12
Elisabeth Reed
30.85
(1.6)
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
23.
10
Paulina Lechuga
31.36
(.4)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
24.
9
Riley DeSagun
31.78
(.3)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
25.
11
Callysta Sagarino
32.23
(1.5)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
26.
10
Isabella Mello
32.52
(.5)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
27.
9
Audrey Lam
32.67
(1.1)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
28.
11
Kiera Mink
32.91
(-.2)
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
29.
10
Kate Vercruse
34.06
(.1)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
30.
9
Rachel Sim
34.39
(4.1)
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
400 Meters
1.
10
Kendall Jordan
59.61
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
2.
10
Nabile Alvarado
59.92
PR
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
3.
11
Kennedy Duralde
1:01.35
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
4.
9
Rachel Goran
1:02.30
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
5.
10
Reese Hlista
1:02.83
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
6.
12
Dominique Chilvers
1:03.25
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
7.
9
Lily Yakubov
1:05.42
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
8.
9
Alyssa Sipiora
1:08.12
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
9.
12
Allison Clark
1:09.67
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
10.
10
Paulina Lechuga
1:10.64
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
11.
9
Ella Ryan
1:11.48
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
12.
9
Teresa Mendoza
1:11.84
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
13.
9
Riley DeSagun
1:11.95
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
14.
10
Isabella Mello
1:13.10
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
15.
11
Kiera Mink
1:13.25
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
16.
9
Angelique Osnaya
1:15.15
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
17.
9
Audrey Lam
1:15.59
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
18.
11
Callysta Sagarino
1:18.12
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Kennedy Duralde
2:18.10
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
2.
9
Abigail Feldman
2:26.67
PR
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
3.
11
Kylie Hughes
2:27.42
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
4.
9
Reese Duralde
2:27.48
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
5.
9
Alyssa Sipiora
2:33.14
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
6.
10
Valerie Noria
2:37.30
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
7.
11
Allie Christian
2:39.38
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
8.
11
Dakota Ebel
2:42.88
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
9.
11
Bailee Christian
2:46.14
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
10.
12
Layne Galle
2:46.53
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
11.
12
Ava Lamkin
2:46.68
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
12.
10
Taylor Robinson
2:48.46
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
13.
10
Gabriella Falchetti
2:51.07
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
14.
10
Ainsley Mello
2:53.47
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
15.
11
Kiera Mink
2:58.05
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
16.
9
Avalon Driscoll
2:58.97
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
17.
11
Lianna Goren
3:03.57
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
18.
10
Mia Alafita
3:09.35
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
19.
11
Gina DiDodo
3:25.34
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Feldman
5:10.44
PR
Apr 15
OC Championship
2.
11
Kylie Hughes
5:19.89
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
3.
10
Maya Villa
5:30.58
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
4.
10
Valerie Noria
5:35.16
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
5.
12
Layne Galle
5:52.78
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
6.
12
Ava Lamkin
5:58.68
PR
Mar 30
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita Dual Meet
7.
11
Dakota Ebel
6:17.80
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
8.
10
Ainsley Mello
6:20.32
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
9.
11
Bailee Christian
6:28.64
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
10.
9
Avalon Driscoll
6:30.48
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
11.
10
Taylor Robinson
6:34.62
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
12.
10
Gabriella Falchetti
6:37.07
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
13.
11
Allie Christian
6:42.98
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
14.
10
Mia Alafita
6:59.35
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
15.
11
Lianna Goren
7:07.85
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
16.
10
Ava Velastegui
7:13.43
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
3200 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Feldman
11:16.85
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
2.
10
Valerie Noria
12:37.84
Apr 15
OC Championship
3.
12
Ava Lamkin
12:56.05
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kathryn Crabb
17.85
(2.2)
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
2.
9
Megan Witte
18.02
(-.9)
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3.
10
Lauren Lacson
19.00
(2.2)
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Megan Witte
47.89
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
2.
11
Kathryn Crabb
50.81
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
3.
10
Lauren Lacson
51.44
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.59
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
2.
Saige Acosta
Kendall Jordan
Nabile Alvarado
Sailor Hillebrecht
48.67
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
Rachel Goran
Kendall Jordan
Nabile Alvarado
Kennedy Duralde
4:00.64
May 13
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Finals
2.
Saige Acosta
Kendall Jordan
Nabile Alvarado
Kennedy Duralde
4:01.80
Apr 1
West Coast Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:04.61
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:20.71
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kayla Yap
32' 6
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
2.
11
Siniua Mosiana Sisifa
27' 10
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
3.
9
Asenate Sisifa
26' 6
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kayla Yap
128' 9
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
2.
9
Asenate Sisifa
93' 2
Apr 15
OC Championship
3.
11
Siniua Mosiana Sisifa
91' 9
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
High Jump
1.
10
Maya Villa
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
2.
9
Reagan Sim
4' 2
PR
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
3.
9
Celiana Eaton
4' 0
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
11
Cate Montenaro
4' 0
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
5.
10
Kate Vercruse
3' 8
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
Pole Vault
1.
11
Gina DiDodo
9' 6
PR
Apr 28
Trinity League Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Madison Forbes
18' 3.75
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
2.
11
Emily Shaw
17' 1.75
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
3.
9
Megan Witte
16' 2.25
(1.2)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
4.
10
Isabella Ferrari
14' 6
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
5.
9
Eden Murray
14' 5
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
11
Jannelle Cervantes
14' 5
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
7.
11
Isabel Clark
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
8.
9
Aliana DeMarco
13' 6
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
9.
11
Leilani Olvera
13' 5
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
10.
9
Stephanie Seiber
13' 3
PR
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
9
Reagan Sim
13' 3
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
12.
11
Daniella Kagasoff
13' 1.5
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
13.
11
Callysta Sagarino
12' 10
(1.0)
PR
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
14.
11
Olivia Hicks
12' 8.5
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
15.
11
Cate Montenaro
12' 8
PR
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
16.
10
Kate Vercruse
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
17.
10
Luna Gonzalez
12' 7
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
18.
9
Rachel Sim
12' 5
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
19.
9
Celiana Eaton
11' 11.25
(1.0)
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
20.
9
Riley DeSagun
11' 8.25
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
21.
9
Ella Ryan
11' 7.25
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
22.
10
Isabella Mello
9' 4
PR
Feb 18
Mater Dei Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Madison Forbes
37' 10
Mar 4
Mustang Round-Up
2.
11
Leilani Olvera
30' 4.25
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
3.
11
Isabel Clark
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
4.
10
Luna Gonzalez
28' 11.5
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
5.
11
Jannelle Cervantes
28' 8
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
6.
9
Aliana DeMarco
27' 10
Mar 9
Trinity Cluster Meet #1
7.
10
Kate Vercruse
27' 7.25
PR
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
8.
9
Rachel Sim
26' 10.5
Apr 20
Trinity League Lower Level Finals
9.
9
Celiana Eaton
26' 6.25
Mar 18
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitation
10.
11
Olivia Hicks
26' 3
Apr 5
Trinity League Cluster Meet #2
*Recent improvement