Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1982
1980
1979
1978
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2017
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Le Quintin Flippin
11.54
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
2.
12
Connor Doyle
11.85
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
3.
9
Brayden Lightfoot
11.97
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4.
9
Jereme Lee
12.43
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
7
Zackary Burton
12.67
May 5
Raider Classic
6.
9
Caiden Neal
12.85
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
7.
9
Bradly Denney
13.17
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
8.
9
Tre Offutt
13.33
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
9.
8
Kaiden Tuttle
13.50
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Le Quintin Flippin
23.65
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
2.
9
Brayden Lightfoot
23.83
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
12
Connor Doyle
24.73
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
4.
9
Caiden Neal
25.81
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
8
Eli Price
26.20
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
6.
10
Sincere Smith
26.92
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
7.
9
Ontarius Scott
27.10
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
400 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Dockery
52.95
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
10
Davin Huffman
57.07
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
3.
9
Brayden Lightfoot
57.49
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
4.
10
Dustin Sturgeon
57.72
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
10
Sincere Smith
59.31
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
6.
8
Joshua Miller
1:00.48
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
7.
8
Kaiden Tuttle
1:03.08
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
8.
9
Ontarius Scott
1:03.65
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
9.
9
Bradly Denney
1:05.71
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
10.
8
Brayden Tuttle
1:07.69
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Hudnall
1:59.56
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
2.
10
Jacob Dockery
2:08.64
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
10
Sincere Smith
2:17.36
May 5
Raider Classic
4.
9
Sean Root
2:18.99
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
5.
8
Joshua Miller
2:20.63
PR
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
6.
7
Kyle Reed
2:44.26
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
7.
7
Cameron Muddiman
2:51.31
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Hudnall
4:27.97
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
2.
10
Jacob Dockery
4:42.79
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
3.
9
Sean Root
5:09.77
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4.
7
Cameron Muddiman
5:57.69
PR
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
1 Mile
1.
8
Joshua Miller
5:24.26
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
8
Joshua Miller
11:09.41
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
2.
9
Sean Root
11:25.01
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Romello Meade
15.84
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
11
Trent Arterburn
16.51
May 13
Apollo Invitational
3.
10
Davin Huffman
18.68
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
4.
10
Dramaine Overton
22.36
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Romello Meade
39.65
PR
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
11
Trent Arterburn
44.25
May 13
Apollo Invitational
3.
10
Davin Huffman
45.68
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Isaiah Ghee
Romello Meade
Connor Doyle
Le Quintin Flippin
43.99
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
Relay Team
43.99
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
Le Quintin Flippin
Isaiah Ghee
Connor Doyle
Romello Meade
45.10
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4.
Brayden Lightfoot
Romello Meade
Connor Doyle
Le Quintin Flippin
45.44
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
5.
9
Jeremiah Lee
Jereme Lee
Brayden Lightfoot
Tre Offutt
48.75
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
6.
Zackary Burton
Brandon Mccluskey
Eli Price
Blake White
50.40
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.46
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
Isaiah Ghee
Romello Meade
Brayden Lightfoot
Le Quintin Flippin
1:32.58
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
3.
Isaiah Ghee
Romello Meade
Connor Doyle
Le Quintin Flippin
1:33.74
May 13
Apollo Invitational
4.
Brayden Lightfoot
Romello Meade
Connor Doyle
Le Quintin Flippin
1:35.12
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
5.
9
Brayden Lightfoot
Jeremiah Lee
Jereme Lee
Tre Offutt
1:42.44
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
6.
Eli Price
Joshua Miller
Zackary Burton
Brandon Mccluskey
1:45.43
May 5
Raider Classic
7.
Zackary Burton
Brandon Mccluskey
Eli Price
Blake White
1:45.65
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:46.36
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
Jacob Dockery
Sincere Smith
Davin Huffman
Trevor Hudnall
3:47.72
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
3.
Jacob Dockery
Sincere Smith
Davin Huffman
Trent Arterburn
3:48.94
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
4.
Kaiden Tuttle
Eli Price
Brayden Tuttle
Blake White
4:18.45
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
5.
Joshua Miller
Cameron Muddiman
Zackary Burton
Kaiden Tuttle
4:27.99
May 5
Raider Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:37.00
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
Jacob Dockery
Sean Root
Sincere Smith
Trevor Hudnall
8:48.37
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
3.
Trevor Hudnall
Jacob Dockery
Sean Root
Sincere Smith
8:52.48
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
4.
Jacob Dockery
Sincere Smith
Dratavyn Barber
Trevor Hudnall
9:00.50
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
5.
Jacob Dockery
Matthew Strode
Sincere Smith
Sean Root
9:09.66
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
6.
Sean Root
Jacob Dockery
Cameron Muddiman
Sincere Smith
9:30.95
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
7.
Joshua Miller
Mateo Raymer
Kyle Reed
Cameron Muddiman
10:44.84
May 5
Raider Classic
8.
Mateo Raymer
Brayden Tuttle
Kyle Reed
Cameron Muddiman
11:21.21
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dratavyn Barber
50' 1
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
12
Simon Ghee
46' 7
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
9
Damontre Barnett
40' 11.5
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
4.
12
Emmanuel Summers
37' 4
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
5.
10
Jackson McCool
30' 7.75
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
6.
11
Josh Collins
30' 1
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Simon Ghee
132' 1
PR
May 15
Clean-Up Meet
2.
12
Emmanuel Summers
129' 0
May 5
Raider Classic
3.
12
Layton Willis
116' 4
PR
May 15
Clean-Up Meet
4.
11
Josh Collins
112' 3
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
10
Trenton Wallace
84' 6
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
6.
10
Brayden Hendricks
67' 9
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
7.
10
Tyler Martin
63' 1
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
High Jump
1.
9
Isiah Summers
6' 6
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
9
Jereme Lee
5' 4
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
3.
7
Brandon Mccluskey
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
4.
9
Kyler Pedigo
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
7
Blake White
4' 10
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Trent Arterburn
10' 0
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
2.
10
Dramaine Overton
9' 6
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
3.
9
Ontarius Scott
7' 6
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
Long Jump
1.
12
Isaiah Ghee
21' 3
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
12
Connor Doyle
20' 6.25
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
9
Isiah Summers
18' 11
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4.
7
Zackary Burton
17' 1
May 5
Raider Classic
5.
10
Keaton Deel
16' 9
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
Triple Jump
1.
9
Isiah Summers
43' 6.75
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
12
Isaiah Ghee
42' 9.25
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
10
Keaton Deel
34' 8.75
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4.
7
Mateo Raymer
29' 2.25
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
McKenna Rine
12.76
May 13
Apollo Invitational
2.
11
Amiyah Carter
12.96
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
3.
9
Annesha Hamilton
13.55
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4.
8
Nahomy Miralda
13.56
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
12
Cheyenne Stark
13.76
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
6.
8
Brelynn Wardlow
14.04
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
7.
8
Sayury Miralda
14.17
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
8.
12
Reagan Lawson
14.71
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
9.
8
Rebecca Garms
14.83
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
10.
8
Jaz'Myne Flippin
15.63
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
McKenna Rine
25.67
(-.2)
PR
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
12
Cheyenne Stark
27.44
PR
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
3.
8
Nahomy Miralda
27.93
PR
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
4.
11
Tayanah Woods
28.67
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
9
Annesha Hamilton
29.20
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
6.
8
Sayury Miralda
29.43
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
7.
10
Kennedy Lawson
29.72
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
8.
10
Hayden Wolfe
30.63
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
9.
8
Rebecca Garms
30.67
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
10.
10
Madison Lawson
30.93
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
11.
8
Jaz'Myne Flippin
33.02
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
400 Meters
1.
9
Annesha Hamilton
1:07.25
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
12
Cheyenne Stark
1:07.74
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
3.
12
Reagan Lawson
1:09.31
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
4.
10
Hayden Wolfe
1:11.15
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
10
Macy Price
1:11.85
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
6.
6
Majoria Carter
1:12.44
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
7.
8
Sayury Miralda
1:13.16
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
8.
12
Rylee Bratcher
1:14.49
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
9.
7
Reese Johnson
1:15.51
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
10.
8
Kendall Meeks
1:16.11
PR
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Reagan Lawson
2:40.62
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
2.
10
Bailey Locke
2:44.02
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
7
Haley Wilson
2:51.59
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
4.
10
Macy Price
2:55.74
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
5.
8
Kendall Meeks
2:56.92
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
6.
10
Hayden Wolfe
3:14.69
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
7.
11
Macy Bruce
3:23.73
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
1600 Meters
1.
7
Lilly Walden
6:13.88
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
10
Bailey Locke
6:25.33
May 5
Raider Classic
3.
7
Haley Wilson
6:26.74
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
4.
8
Kendall Meeks
6:27.31
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
5.
11
Macy Bruce
6:43.92
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
1 Mile
1.
7
Haley Wilson
6:18.22
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
2.
7
Lilly Walden
6:20.73
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
3.
10
Bailey Locke
6:25.46
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
4.
11
Macy Bruce
7:41.10
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
7
Lilly Walden
13:19.07
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
2.
11
Macy Bruce
14:54.63
PR
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Tayanah Woods
15.68
(.2)
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
10
Jakayl McCarroll
18.62
PR
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
3.
9
Allison Smith
20.19
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
4.
11
Rae Ellen Jones
20.41
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Tayanah Woods
49.54
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
2.
9
Allison Smith
59.22
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
3.
11
Rae Ellen Jones
1:00.46
May 5
Raider Classic
4.
10
Jakayl McCarroll
1:01.52
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Cheyenne Stark
McKenna Rine
Nahomy Miralda
Amiyah Carter
50.56
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
50.81
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
Cheyenne Stark
McKenna Rine
Tayanah Woods
Amiyah Carter
51.48
May 5
Raider Classic
4.
Cheyenne Stark
Nahomy Miralda
Amiyah Carter
McKenna Rine
52.70
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
Cheyenne Stark
Nahomy Miralda
Sayury Miralda
Amiyah Carter
53.30
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
6.
Kennedy Lawson
Madison Lawson
Sayury Miralda
Annesha Hamilton
55.22
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cheyenne Stark
McKenna Rine
Tayanah Woods
Amiyah Carter
1:45.58
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:46.40
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
Cheyenne Stark
Tayanah Woods
McKenna Rine
Amiyah Carter
1:47.19
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
4.
Cheyenne Stark
Sayury Miralda
Nahomy Miralda
Annesha Hamilton
1:53.15
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
Madison Lawson
Kennedy Lawson
Reagan Lawson
Amiyah Carter
1:54.99
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4x400 Relay
1.
Reagan Lawson
Macy Price
Hayden Wolfe
Cheyenne Stark
4:43.15
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
2.
Relay Team
4:43.42
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
Reagan Lawson
Bailey Locke
Cheyenne Stark
Annesha Hamilton
4:45.72
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
4.
Hayden Wolfe
Cheyenne Stark
Reagan Lawson
Rylee Bratcher
4:50.52
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
5.
Reagan Lawson
Annesha Hamilton
Hayden Wolfe
Cheyenne Stark
4:52.81
May 13
Apollo Invitational
6.
Reagan Lawson
Rylee Bratcher
Hayden Wolfe
Cheyenne Stark
4:55.12
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
7.
Kendall Meeks
Haley Wilson
Reese Johnson
Majoria Carter
5:18.44
May 5
Raider Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Reagan Lawson
Bailey Locke
Macy Price
Haley Wilson
10:59.49
Jun 2
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
11:01.11
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
Reagan Lawson
Bailey Locke
Macy Price
Hayden Wolfe
11:22.67
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
4.
Bailey Locke
Reagan Lawson
Haley Wilson
Kendall Meeks
11:31.77
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
5.
Reagan Lawson
Bailey Locke
Haley Wilson
Kendall Meeks
11:42.94
Apr 22
Great Gator Invitational
6.
Reagan Lawson
Macy Price
Bailey Locke
Hayden Wolfe
11:46.23
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
7.
Haley Wilson
Emma Wilson
Lilly Walden
Kendall Meeks
11:59.82
Apr 28
South Warren HS Sky Meet
8.
Emma Wilson
Haley Wilson
Kendall Meeks
Lilly Walden
12:02.28
May 5
Raider Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Cecilia Martter
29' 4.25
May 13
Apollo Invitational
2.
12
Aniviyah Pearson
26' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
3.
9
Delilah Martter
24' 5
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
4.
11
Megan Fowler
24' 2.25
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
12
Cylestianah Hernandez
22' 10
PR
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
6.
12
Remington Tibbs
22' 6
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Delilah Martter
105' 5
May 13
Apollo Invitational
2.
12
Danielle Wallace
75' 9
PR
May 15
Clean-Up Meet
3.
12
Cylestianah Hernandez
66' 0
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
4.
11
Megan Fowler
65' 5
PR
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
High Jump
1.
8
Brelynn Wardlow
5' 6
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tianna Benson
7' 0
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
2.
12
Remington Tibbs
6' 0
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
Long Jump
1.
11
Amiyah Carter
15' 1.5
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
2.
8
Nahomy Miralda
14' 2.75
PR
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
3.
9
Kamryn Deal
13' 10.75
May 23
KHSSA Class 2A Region 2
4.
10
Macy Price
13' 7.25
Apr 15
Owensboro Invitational
5.
-
Kim Deel
12' 11
PR
Apr 25
Bowling Green/Warren County City-County
6.
12
Rylee Bratcher
11' 11
PR
May 13
Apollo Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Madison Lawson
32' 7.5
May 5
Raider Classic
2.
11
Amiyah Carter
32' 0.5
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
3.
9
Kamryn Deal
27' 9.5
Mar 25
Invitational of the South
4.
12
Rylee Bratcher
26' 8
PR
Apr 18
Greenwood All Comers
5.
8
Angie Rivera
26' 7
PR
May 5
Raider Classic
*Recent improvement