Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Christian Coleman
11.08
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
2.
10
James Burnett
11.28
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
3.
11
Logan Raymond
11.34
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
4.
11
Thomas Eisenback
11.35
PR
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
5.
10
Kyle Stepteau
11.36
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
6.
11
John Riley Kaufman
11.42
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
7.
12
Clinton Bass
11.58
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
11
Nick Stockdale
11.58
Apr 26
Male Master 2
9.
12
Owen Estes
11.59
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
10.
12
James Barber
11.62
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
11.
11
Cooper Brown
11.65
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
12.
9
Sanin Bista
11.66
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
13.
12
Joey Raybourne
11.70
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
14.
12
Zach Blincoe
11.76
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
15.
12
Jack Graves
11.78
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
16.
10
Joshua Naber
11.79
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
17.
10
Michael Curry
11.84
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
18.
12
Daniel Plymale
11.88
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
11
Ryan Whalen
11.88
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
20.
-
Corey Warner
11.89
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
21.
9
Lamar Hockersmith
11.94
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
22.
11
Ethan Bass
12.02
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
23.
10
Benjamin Blackford
12.12
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
24.
10
Chance Dillingham
12.13
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
10
Cortez Carver
12.13
PR
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
26.
10
Landyn Ross
12.15
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
27.
9
Marlon Harbin
12.18
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
28.
11
Julian Ricketts
12.21
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
29.
9
Daelen Thompson
12.35
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
30.
10
Bram Long
12.38
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
31.
11
Jason Dunn
12.42
Apr 26
Male Master 2
32.
10
Jonah Royal
12.47
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
33.
9
Lucas Shelton
12.48
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
34.
12
Ryan Prestigiacomo
12.49
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
35.
10
Matthew Donohue
12.60
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
36.
11
Nick Robinson
12.61
PR
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
37.
10
Leron Brown
12.87
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
38.
10
Adam Melder
13.12
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
39.
12
Ben O'Bryan
13.31
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
40.
9
Judah Lorenz
13.45
PR
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
41.
9
Cauvey Jackson
13.63
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
42.
10
Isaac Pinkerton
13.70
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
43.
11
Justin Schwoeppe
13.73
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
44.
12
Braiden Weaver
14.01
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
45.
10
William MacGilvray
14.64
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
46.
10
Michael Rice
14.76
PR
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
200 Meters
1.
10
James Burnett
21.83
(1.8)
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
12
Christian Coleman
22.82
PR
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
3.
11
Logan Raymond
23.12
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
4.
10
Kyle Stepteau
23.13
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
5.
11
John Riley Kaufman
23.19
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
6.
12
Clinton Bass
23.37
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
7.
11
Thomas Eisenback
23.51
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
8.
12
Owen Estes
23.52
PR
May 24
KHSSA Class 3A Region 3
9.
12
Zach Blincoe
23.57
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
10.
11
Cooper Brown
23.69
Apr 26
Male Master 2
11.
10
Joshua Naber
23.93
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
12.
11
Nick Stockdale
24.15
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
13.
11
Ryan Whalen
24.30
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
14.
12
Jack Graves
24.46
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
9
Sanin Bista
24.46
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
16.
12
Daniel Plymale
24.70
Apr 26
Male Master 2
17.
12
James Barber
24.81
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
18.
11
Ethan Bass
24.89
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
19.
10
Chance Dillingham
24.98
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
20.
10
Benjamin Blackford
25.13
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
21.
9
Lamar Hockersmith
25.20
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
22.
10
Landyn Ross
25.27
PR
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
23.
12
Ryan Prestigiacomo
25.29
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
24.
11
Nick Robinson
25.31
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
25.
-
Corey Warner
25.39
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
26.
9
Daelen Thompson
25.62
PR
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
27.
10
Jonah Royal
25.66
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
28.
10
Matthew Donohue
25.70
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
29.
10
Bram Long
26.02
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
30.
9
Lucas Shelton
26.14
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
31.
10
Nikolai Mains
26.39
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
32.
9
William Zutterman
26.82
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
33.
9
Cauvey Jackson
27.00
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
34.
10
Adam Melder
27.54
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
35.
12
Ben O'Bryan
27.64
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
36.
10
Isaac Pinkerton
28.22
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
37.
9
Judah Lorenz
28.53
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
38.
12
Braiden Weaver
28.87
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
39.
10
Michael Rice
30.53
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
40.
10
William MacGilvray
30.96
PR
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
400 Meters
1.
10
James Burnett
48.64
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
12
Joey Raybourne
52.44
PR
May 24
KHSSA Class 3A Region 3
3.
10
Kyle Stepteau
52.97
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
12
Clinton Bass
52.97
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
5.
12
Christian Coleman
53.16
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
6.
11
John Riley Kaufman
53.17
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
7.
11
Cooper Brown
53.71
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
8.
10
Joshua Naber
54.25
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
9.
12
Zach Blincoe
54.67
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
10.
10
Thomas Weber
54.87
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
11.
12
Owen Estes
55.46
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
12.
9
Sanin Bista
55.68
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
13.
12
Jack Graves
55.91
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
14.
11
Ryan Whalen
57.29
PR
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
15.
9
Anthony Passafiume
57.48
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
16.
11
Ethan Bass
57.59
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
17.
9
Reese Thomasson
57.91
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
18.
10
Nikolai Mains
57.94
PR
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
19.
11
Tristan Hindorff
59.11
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
20.
12
Daniel Plymale
59.17
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
21.
10
Benjamin Blackford
59.33
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
22.
11
Nick Zoglman
59.70
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
23.
9
William Zutterman
1:00.29
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
24.
10
Jonah Royal
1:00.59
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
25.
9
Lucas Shelton
1:01.36
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
10
Hobs Ashburner
1:01.36
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
27.
10
Whit Ruml
1:01.49
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
28.
11
Justin Schwoeppe
1:01.52
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
29.
10
Cortez Carver
1:01.53
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
30.
10
Bram Long
1:02.13
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
31.
11
Nick Robinson
1:02.17
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
32.
12
Ben O'Bryan
1:04.21
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
33.
11
Hayden Willman
1:04.26
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
34.
10
Matthew Donohue
1:04.51
Apr 26
Male Master 2
35.
11
Jason Dunn
1:04.58
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
36.
9
Nick Sanders
1:04.80
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
37.
10
Michael Curry
1:05.65
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
38.
10
Adam Melder
1:07.24
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
39.
9
Sam Schweickhardt
1:07.33
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
40.
9
William Korte
1:08.51
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
41.
10
Leron Brown
1:09.81
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
42.
11
Thomas Eisenback
1:10.48
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
43.
10
Isaac Pinkerton
1:11.28
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
44.
9
Judah Lorenz
1:15.12
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
45.
10
Michael Rice
1:16.11
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
800 Meters
1.
12
Sami Hattab
1:56.66
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
10
Thomas Weber
2:00.30
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
3.
12
Isaac Baker
2:03.52
PR
May 24
KHSSA Class 3A Region 3
4.
11
Brodie Terkhorn
2:07.39
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
5.
10
Sam Shewmaker
2:08.03
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
6.
9
Anthony Passafiume
2:09.60
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
7.
10
Vince Rink
2:10.10
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
8.
9
Henry Pudlo
2:10.23
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
9.
12
Cole Cornett
2:10.34
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
10.
9
James George
2:11.52
Apr 26
Male Master 2
11.
10
Whit Ruml
2:11.58
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
12.
9
Sam Schweickhardt
2:12.70
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
13.
11
Nick Zoglman
2:12.93
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
14.
11
Tristan Hindorff
2:13.92
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
15.
9
Reese Thomasson
2:14.45
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
16.
11
Hayden Willman
2:18.49
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
17.
10
Hobs Ashburner
2:18.74
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
18.
10
Owen Hillerich
2:20.16
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
19.
9
Nick Sanders
2:22.99
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
20.
9
Zachary Smith
2:23.47
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
21.
12
William Frye
2:24.54
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
22.
9
Christopher Boylan Jr
2:28.49
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
23.
9
Sam Schweikhardt
2:28.91
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
24.
12
Talbott Dilger
2:29.46
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
25.
9
William Korte
2:30.82
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
26.
10
Reid Cook
2:32.44
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
27.
9
Ryder Garcia
2:42.21
Apr 26
Male Master 2
28.
10
Grant Lemmenes
2:51.68
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
29.
9
Emmett Crosby-Lucas
2:58.62
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
30.
10
Ian Weigel
3:10.58
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sami Hattab
4:21.78
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
10
Thomas Weber
4:31.97
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
3.
11
Brodie Terkhorn
4:34.95
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
4.
11
Tristan Hindorff
4:37.51
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
5.
10
Sam Shewmaker
4:46.88
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
6.
10
Whit Ruml
4:48.78
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
7.
12
Cole Cornett
4:58.96
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
8.
9
Sam Schweickhardt
4:59.09
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
9.
9
Nick Sanders
4:59.74
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
10.
9
Henry Pudlo
5:04.63
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
11.
11
Hayden Willman
5:16.11
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
12.
10
Reid Cook
5:31.00
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
13.
9
William Korte
5:33.72
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
14.
11
Nick Zoglman
5:38.87
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
15.
9
Ryder Garcia
6:10.02
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
16.
9
Emmett Crosby-Lucas
6:11.23
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
17.
10
Ian Weigel
7:15.18
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
1 Mile
1.
11
Tristan Hindorff
4:37.62
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
2.
11
Brodie Terkhorn
4:38.01
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3.
10
Hobs Ashburner
4:44.58
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
4.
10
Thomas Weber
4:46.26
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
5.
12
Cole Cornett
4:56.99
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
6.
9
Sa Schweickhardt
4:57.01
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
7.
10
Sam Shewmaker
4:57.55
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
8.
10
Whit Ruml
4:58.68
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
9.
9
Sam Schweickhardt
5:00.80
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
10.
11
Nick Zoglman
5:01.37
PR
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
11.
9
Henry Pudlo
5:05.23
PR
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
12.
10
Vince Rink
5:07.10
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
13.
9
Anthony Passafiume
5:08.98
PR
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
14.
11
Hayden Willman
5:13.25
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
15.
9
James George
5:18.75
PR
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
16.
9
Nick Sanders
5:22.47
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
17.
12
Talbott Dilger
5:22.75
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
18.
9
Christopher Boylan Jr
5:22.86
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
19.
9
Zachary Smith
5:27.12
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
20.
12
William Frye
5:29.50
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
21.
9
Reese Thomasson
5:33.22
PR
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
22.
9
William Korte
5:45.88
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
23.
10
Owen Hillerich
5:48.32
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
24.
10
Reid Cook
5:57.18
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
25.
9
Emmett Crosby-Lucas
6:14.20
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
26.
10
Ian Weigel
7:27.88
PR
Mar 25
RunTown Distance Festival
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brodie Terkhorn
9:46.88
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
2.
11
Tristan Hindorff
9:49.0h
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
3.
12
Sami Hattab
9:49.49
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
4.
10
Thomas Weber
9:54.3h
PR
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
5.
10
Hobs Ashburner
10:02.87
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
6.
12
Isaac Baker
10:20.19
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
7.
10
Whit Ruml
10:23.72
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
8.
12
Cole Cornett
10:39.86
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
9.
10
Sam Shewmaker
10:46.85
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
10.
10
Vince Rink
10:46.95
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
11.
9
Sam Schweikhardt
10:53.85
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
12.
9
Sam Schweickhardt
10:54.0h
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
13.
9
Henry Pudlo
10:55.5h
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
14.
9
James George
10:55.9h
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
15.
9
Anthony Passafiume
10:59.46
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
16.
11
Hayden Willman
11:04.48
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
17.
11
Nick Zoglman
11:10.68
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
18.
12
Talbott Dilger
11:14.92
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
19.
9
Nick Sanders
11:16.99
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
20.
9
William Korte
11:19.76
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
21.
9
Christopher Boylan Jr
11:26.05
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
22.
12
William Frye
11:49.0h
PR
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
23.
9
Reese Thomasson
12:02.68
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
24.
9
Zachary Smith
12:08.14
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
25.
10
Reid Cook
12:08.7h
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
26.
10
Owen Hillerich
12:27.8h
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
27.
9
Ryder Garcia
13:16.3h
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
28.
10
Grant Lemmenes
13:35.16
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
29.
9
Emmett Crosby-Lucas
13:40.0h
PR
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
30.
10
Isaac Kent
13:58.48
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
31.
9
John Henry Longmeyer
14:59.52
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
32.
10
Ian Weigel
19:01.3h
PR
May 6
Run for the Roses 3200M
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Christian Coleman
14.29
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
2.
12
Clinton Bass
14.47
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
3.
11
John Riley Kaufman
14.96
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
4.
12
Owen Estes
16.25
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
5.
10
Adam Melder
19.40
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
6.
9
Lucas Shelton
20.08
PR
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
7.
9
Judah Lorenz
21.95
Apr 26
Male Master 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Clinton Bass
39.40
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
11
John Riley Kaufman
39.60
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
3.
12
Christian Coleman
41.11
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
4.
12
Owen Estes
42.43
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
5.
10
Chance Dillingham
43.39
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
6.
9
Lucas Shelton
46.88
PR
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
7.
10
Adam Melder
47.39
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
8.
9
Judah Lorenz
57.55
Apr 26
Male Master 2
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Cole Cornett
7:22.27
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
2.
10
Whit Ruml
7:29.14
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.76
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
2.
Christian Coleman
Logan Raymond
Kyle Stepteau
Thomas Eisenback
44.80
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3.
Joshua Naber
Ryan Whalen
Zach Blincoe
Sanin Bista
45.25
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
4.
Kyle Stepteau
Joey Raybourne
Thomas Eisenback
Owen Estes
45.82
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
5.
Joshua Naber
Chance Dillingham
Daniel Plymale
Sanin Bista
46.20
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
6.
9
Lamar Hockersmith
Daelen Thompson
Sanin Bista
Marlon Harbin
47.00
Apr 26
Male Master 2
7.
Matthew Donohue
Ethan Bass
Benjamin Blackford
Jonah Royal
48.06
Apr 26
Male Master 2
8.
Nick Robinson
Ethan Bass
Bram Long
Lucas Shelton
48.52
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
9.
Ben O'Brien
Braiden Weaver
Nick Robinson
Jack Graves
50.99
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
10.
Michael Rice
Isaac Pinkerton
Ben O'Bryan
Braiden Weaver
53.91
Apr 26
Male Master 2
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Ashton Jones
Corey Mitchell
Darryl Miller
Tyler Neal
50.10
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christian Coleman
Logan Raymond
Clinton Bass
James Burnett
1:27.93
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:29.82
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
3.
Christian Coleman
Logan Raymond
John Riley Kaufman
James Burnett
1:30.22
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
4.
Owen Estes
James Burnett
Joey Raybourne
Logan Raymond
1:31.23
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
5.
Logan Raymond
John Riley Kaufman
Owen Estes
Clinton Bass
1:31.42
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
6.
Joshua Naber
Ryan Whalen
Zach Blincoe
Sanin Bista
1:35.84
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
7.
Benjamin Blackford
Ryan Whalen
Daniel Plymale
Joshua Naber
1:39.36
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
8.
Matthew Donohue
Ethan Bass
Benjamin Blackford
Jonah Royal
1:41.39
Apr 26
Male Master 2
9.
Adam Melder
Ethan Bass
Nick Robinson
Ben O'Bryan
1:45.24
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Cooper Brown
Logan Raymond
Thomas Weber
Joey Raybourne
3:28.81
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
Thomas Weber
John Riley Kaufman
Cooper Brown
Joey Raybourne
3:31.30
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3.
Joshua Naber
John Riley Kaufman
Zach Blincoe
Cooper Brown
3:35.04
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
4.
Relay Team
3:39.08
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
5.
Cooper Brown
Daniel Plymale
Joshua Naber
Zach Blincoe
3:43.59
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
6.
Daniel Plymale
Ryan Whalen
Nick Robinson
Zach Blincoe
3:44.24
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
7.
Cooper Brown
Joshua Naber
Daniel Plymale
Sanin Bista
3:44.31
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
8.
Jack Graves
John Riley Kaufman
Ryan Whalen
Joey Raybourne
3:46.93
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
9.
Joey Raybourne
Thomas Weber
Anthony Passafiume
Owen Estes
3:47.49
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
10.
Sanin Bista
Cole Cornett
John Riley Kaufman
Christian Coleman
3:50.61
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
11.
Ryan Whalen
Vince Rink
Ryan Prestigiacomo
Joshua Naber
3:55.99
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
12.
Tristan Hindorff
Zach Blincoe
Sam Shewmaker
Jonah Royal
3:56.50
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
13.
Benjamin Blackford
Nick Zoglman
William Frye
Nikolai Mains
4:04.72
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
14.
Nick Robinson
Owen Hillerich
Matthew Donohue
Whit Ruml
4:15.24
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
15.
Benjamin Blackford
Ben O'Bryan
Jonah Royal
Matthew Donohue
4:28.73
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Isaac Baker
Sam Shewmaker
Anthony Passafiume
Thomas Weber
8:12.40
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
Hobs Ashburner
Thomas Weber
Sam Shewmaker
Nick Zoglman
8:27.40
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3.
Brodie Terkhorn
Tristan Hindorff
Sam Shewmaker
Thomas Weber
8:27.43
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
4.
Sam Shewmaker
Anthony Passafiume
Tristan Hindorff
Brodie Terkhorn
8:29.21
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
5.
Relay Team
8:37.45
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
6.
Nick Zoglman
Vince Rink
Sam Schweickhardt
Hayden Willman
9:18.07
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Joshua Naber
Sam Schweickhardt
Ryan Whalen
Sanin Bista
4:03.07
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ashton Jones
54' 1.5
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
2.
11
Tyler Neal
50' 5
May 24
KHSSA Class 3A Region 3
3.
11
Cooper Brown
45' 1
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
4.
12
Nathan Rumrill
45' 0.75
PR
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
5.
12
James Barber
42' 5
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
6.
11
Corey Mitchell
41' 3
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
7.
10
Christian McCloud
39' 2
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
8.
11
Julian Ricketts
38' 8
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
9.
11
Ian Murphy
38' 6.5
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
10.
10
Alexander Craddock
38' 1
PR
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
11.
11
Kajji Beauchamp
35' 2
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
12.
9
Cj Hawkins
34' 11
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
13.
9
Daniel Miller
33' 9
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
14.
11
Xay Jackson
33' 8
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
15.
9
Aj Coates
32' 8
PR
Feb 9
Saint Xavier Time Trial
16.
11
Darryl Miller
32' 7.5
PR
Mar 25
OC Kickoff Classic
17.
9
Deverin Orr
30' 11
Apr 26
Male Master 2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ashton Jones
157' 8
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Neal
144' 5
May 24
KHSSA Class 3A Region 3
3.
9
Judah Lorenz
124' 0
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
4.
11
Julian Ricketts
122' 0
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
5.
11
Ian Murphy
120' 5
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
6.
12
James Barber
114' 0
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
7.
11
Corey Mitchell
107' 5
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
8.
9
Cj Hawkins
101' 8
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
9.
10
Alexander Craddock
95' 8
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
10.
11
Kajji Beauchamp
95' 2
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
11.
9
Daniel Miller
90' 6
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
12.
9
Aj Coates
85' 5
PR
Feb 24
Saint Xavier Time Trial
13.
11
Xay Jackson
77' 5
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
14.
9
Deverin Orr
76' 11
May 10
Louisville Freshman Championship
15.
11
Darryl Miller
74' 10
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
High Jump
1.
12
Christian Coleman
6' 4
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
2.
11
Cooper Brown
6' 0
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
3.
10
Chance Dillingham
5' 10
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
4.
12
Owen Estes
5' 8
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
5.
11
John Phelps
5' 6
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
Pole Vault
1.
11
John Phelps
15' 2
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
2.
11
Thomas Eisenback
12' 6
PR
May 24
KHSSA Class 3A Region 3
3.
12
Chip Daniel
10' 0
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
4.
10
Benjamin Blackford
8' 6
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
5.
10
Bram Long
8' 0
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
James Burnett
22' 10.5
May 24
KHSSA Class 3A Region 3
2.
12
Joey Raybourne
21' 3
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
3.
10
Chance Dillingham
20' 8.25
PR
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
4.
10
Kyle Stepteau
20' 3
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
5.
9
Sanin Bista
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
6.
11
Thomas Eisenback
18' 9.5
May 9
St. Xavier Master #3
7.
12
Jack Graves
18' 7.5
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
8.
11
John Phelps
17' 8
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
9.
9
Daelen Thompson
16' 5
PR
Apr 26
Male Master 2
10.
12
Ben O'Bryan
15' 4
PR
Mar 30
Saint Xavier Time Trials
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chance Dillingham
43' 3.5
May 24
KHSSA Class 3A Region 3
2.
10
Kyle Stepteau
42' 3.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
3.
12
Joey Raybourne
39' 9
PR
May 17
Louisville Meet of Champions
4.
10
James Burnett
37' 0
PR
Apr 15
Johnny Conn Invitational
5.
12
Jack Graves
35' 5.5
PR
May 13
Louisville Area JV Championships
6.
11
Nick Robinson
35' 4
PR
Apr 11
St. X Master #2
*Recent improvement