Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dominick Harriman
12.56
PR
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
2.
10
Michael Rene
13.15
PR
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
3.
9
Jayden Scovil
13.31
PR
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
4.
9
Chayton Roy
13.49
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
5.
11
Aaron Belanger
13.66
PR
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
6.
9
Maxwell Curtis
14.80
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Bateman
24.52
PR
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
2.
10
Michael Rene
26.87
May 24
PVC JV Championship
3.
11
Aaron Belanger
27.75
May 24
PVC JV Championship
4.
11
Lukas Modrusan
28.16
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
5.
9
Chayton Roy
28.32
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
6.
9
Jayden Scovil
28.74
PR
May 19
Orono Meet #1
7.
9
Maxwell Curtis
29.57
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
8.
10
Cole Andrei
35.69
PR
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Ben Bateman
54.62
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
2.
11
Aaron Belanger
1:00.85
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
3.
11
Lukas Modrusan
1:00.87
May 5
Hampden Meet #2
4.
9
Chayton Roy
1:08.02
PR
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
5.
9
Maxwell Curtis
1:08.78
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
6.
9
Jayden Scovil
1:10.37
PR
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Lukas Modrusan
2:21.90
May 24
PVC JV Championship
2.
11
Aaron Belanger
2:32.88
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lukas Modrusan
5:22.43
PR
May 24
PVC JV Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lukas Modrusan
12:44.13
PR
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:59.56
May 19
Orono Meet #1
2.
Lukas Modrusan
Michael Rene
Ben Bateman
Aaron Belanger
4:00.32
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
3.
Lukas Modrusan
Michael Rene
Chayton Roy
Aaron Belanger
4:02.10
Jun 3
Maine Class B State Championship
4.
Ben Bateman
Aaron Belanger
Lukas Modrusan
Cole Andrei
4:34.24
May 5
Hampden Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Owen Wyman
39' 11.5
May 5
Hampden Meet #2
2.
10
Michael Rene
34' 1
PR
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
3.
10
Cole Andrei
21' 3.5
May 5
Hampden Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Owen Wyman
119' 6
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
2.
10
Michael Rene
108' 9
May 24
PVC JV Championship
3.
10
Cole Andrei
69' 4
May 24
PVC JV Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Michael Rene
90' 5
PR
May 19
Orono Meet #1
2.
10
Cole Andrei
59' 0
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
High Jump
1.
12
Dominick Harriman
5' 0
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aaron Belanger
8' 0
PR
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
9
Maxwell Curtis
13' 5
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Hunsinger
15.31
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
2.
12
Anna Gray
15.44
May 24
PVC JV Championship
3.
9
Mackenzie Oiler
15.80
PR
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
4.
9
Lillian Mayhew
16.04
PR
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Hunsinger
32.02
PR
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
2.
12
Anna Gray
32.28
PR
May 5
Hampden Meet #2
3.
9
Lillian Mayhew
32.81
PR
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
4.
9
Mackenzie Oiler
33.66
PR
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Caleigh Tasker
1:12.71
PR
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
2.
12
Anna Gray
1:13.59
PR
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Lovely
2:45.76
PR
May 19
Orono Meet #1
2.
11
Isabelle Rounds
2:46.03
PR
May 19
Orono Meet #1
3.
12
Caleigh Tasker
2:51.21
PR
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Julia Szewc
6:16.74
PR
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
2.
9
Hannah Lovely
6:16.81
PR
May 30
PVC Freshman Championship
3.
11
Isabelle Rounds
6:33.19
PR
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Julia Szewc
13:09.86
PR
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
2.
9
Hannah Lovely
14:23.31
PR
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Olivia Hunsinger
1:00.09
PR
May 5
Hampden Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Caleigh Tasker
Hannah Lovely
Isabelle Rounds
Anna Gray
4:50.24
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
2.
Relay Team
5:02.31
May 19
Orono Meet #1
3.
Anna Gray
Hannah Lovely
Isabelle Rounds
Julia Szewc
5:07.46
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Julia Szewc
Caleigh Tasker
Isabelle Rounds
Hannah Lovely
11:14.92
May 26
PVC Large School Championship
2.
Hannah Lovely
Julia Szewc
Isabelle Rounds
Caleigh Tasker
11:32.12
May 15
Brewer Meet #2
3.
Relay Team
11:38.07
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Anna Gray
78' 0
May 24
PVC JV Championship
2.
12
Caleigh Tasker
49' 10
Apr 21
Old Town Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
9
Olivia Hunsinger
5' 0
Apr 28
Hampden Meet #1
*Recent improvement