Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Joshua Harrison
11.57
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Anthony Graves
11.66
(1.6)
Jun 18
2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals
3.
11
Troy Fernandes
11.93
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
4.
9
Joseph Cooper
12.32
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Shawn Maple
23.20
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Anthony Graves
24.34
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
3.
10
Chase Bourassa
26.78
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Owen Kondek
53.57
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Anthony Graves
55.81
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
3.
10
Timothy Krysinski
56.95
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Andrew Trudel
4:42.91
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
2 Miles
1.
12
Andrew Trudel
10:07.73
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ronan Shaw
17.08
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2.
9
Jack Orrell
19.67
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
3.
9
William King
21.26
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ronan Shaw
1:00.81
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2.
9
David Breault
1:06.48
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
3.
9
Riley LePage
1:13.58
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Joshua Harrison
Anthony Graves
Troy Fernandes
Shawn Maple
45.60
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2.
Relay Team
46.0h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
3.
9
Joseph Cooper
Abishi Jean-Louis
Jack Orrell
Anthony Graves
50.34
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.3h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Carter Lindsey
Chase Bourassa
David Breault
Owen Kondek
3:48.17
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
2.
Relay Team
3:50.1h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
3.
David Breault
Riley LePage
Chase Bourassa
Timothy Krysinski
3:57.90
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Daniel Lincoln
David Breault
Timothy Krysinski
Andrew Trudel
8:58.25
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2.
Timothy Krysinski
Daniel Lincoln
Nathaniel Grant
Andrew Trudel
9:25.42
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:39.4h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Joshua Harrison
Keanu Sirimongkhoune
Shawn Maple
Owen Kondek
2:09.36
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:59.9h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Owen Kondek
124' 0
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
2.
11
Kyle LeBlanc
115' 11
PR
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Shawn Maple
18' 11
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Keanu Sirimongkhoune
17' 10.5
PR
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Troy Fernandes
35' 5
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
2.
9
Jack Orrell
32' 10.5
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Elena Cronin
12.97
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Karlee White
1:00.89
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2.
12
Grace Bateman
1:03.27
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Grace Bateman
2:23.91
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Karlee White
2:27.00
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
3.
10
Fiona Duke
2:32.63
PR
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
Meghan Stevens
5:32.08
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2.
12
Kiely Raucci
5:52.95
PR
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
3.
9
Megan Andress
6:00.77
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
2 Miles
1.
10
Meghan Stevens
12:03.00
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Madison McNamara
17.73
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Abigail Connole
Victoria Cravedi
Elena Cronin
Kaelyn Donovan
55.07
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
2.
Relay Team
56.0h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:03.6h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Fiona Duke
Grace Bateman
Karlee White
Megan Andress
4:19.93
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2.
Relay Team
4:22.5h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
3.
Grace Bateman
Karlee White
Fiona Duke
Megan Andress
4:35.95
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
4.
Megan Andress
Madison McNamara
Meghan Stevens
Fiona Duke
4:42.27
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Megan Andress
Rachel Zannotti
Lily Bateman
Meghan Stevens
11:03.95
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
2.
Lily Bateman
Kiely Raucci
Megan Andress
Rachel Zannotti
11:09.57
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:07.2h
Apr 29
District E Division 1 Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashlee Zaleski
25' 1.25
PR
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
2.
10
Naya Nayfeh
24' 1.5
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ashlee Zaleski
75' 5
PR
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
2.
10
Naya Nayfeh
55' 3
May 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Colleen Thomas
71' 1
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Elena Cronin
4' 10
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Madison McNamara
8' 6
May 27
MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Karlee White
15' 3
PR
May 13
District E Division 1 Class Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rachel Zannotti
31' 0.5
May 6
Weston Twilight Invitational
*Recent improvement