Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Vonzel Strayhorn
11.12
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
11
Johnny Sorenson
11.30
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
10
William Shearer
11.74c
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
4.
10
Jaelen Williams
11.82
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
5.
10
Dillon Hatchett
12.03
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
6.
11
Tylan Diggs
12.06
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
7.
10
Brett Davis
12.32
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
8.
11
Luke Granzow
12.43
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
11
Luis Gutierrez
12.43
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
10.
10
Kael Schlosser
12.65
Apr 11
Andrean
11.
10
Dane Homoky
12.71
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
12.
9
Ryder Slaton
12.77
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
13.
11
Kaden Miller-Lane
13.01
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
14.
9
Jayleon Jordan
13.54c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
15.
9
Tyler Cherry
13.55
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
16.
-
Issac Hernandez
13.56
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
17.
9
Giovanni Juarez
13.85
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
18.
9
Tyler Towson
14.92
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
19.
10
Isaac Hernandez
15.64c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Johnny Sorenson
11.2h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
2.
10
Jaelen Williams
11.4h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
3.
10
Kael Schlosser
12.3h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
4.
12
Diego Verduzco
14.3h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
5.
10
Patrick O'Connor
14.6h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Johnny Sorenson
23.02
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
10
William Shearer
23.27
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
3.
11
Carson Bell
24.44c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
4.
11
Jacob Ramirez
24.74
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
5.
12
Kerry Fortenberry
24.95
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
6.
11
Tylan Diggs
25.39
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
7.
10
Brett Davis
25.49
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
8.
9
Stephen Allande
25.61
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
10
Dillon Hatchett
25.61
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
10.
10
Dominic Rivera
25.90
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
11.
11
Luke Granzow
26.04c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
12.
10
Dane Homoky
26.06
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
13.
12
Logan Perschau
26.27
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
14.
10
Kael Schlosser
26.33
Apr 11
Andrean
15.
9
Ryder Slaton
26.40
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
16.
9
Jayleon Jordan
26.44c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
17.
9
Mario Cadena Jr.
26.90
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
18.
9
Jerrold Boulware
27.32
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
19.
9
Tyler Cherry
27.45
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
20.
10
Adan Ruiz
27.96
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
21.
-
Issac Hernandez
28.55
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
22.
9
Giovanni Juarez
28.69
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
23.
10
Isaac Hernandez
29.34
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kyle Tolliver
25.1h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
2.
9
Stephen Allande
26.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
3.
11
Anthony Hnilo
26.4h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
4.
12
Kerry Fortenberry
29.7h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
300 Meters
1.
10
William Shearer
34.94c
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
William Shearer
49.71
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
2.
11
Carson Bell
53.19
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
11
Ryan Mattel
53.86
Apr 11
Andrean
4.
9
Stephen Allande
55.03
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
5.
11
Jacob Ramirez
55.42
May 12
JV NCC Meet
6.
10
Jaelen Williams
55.78
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
7.
11
Quentin Stengel
56.38
Apr 15
Little 5
8.
10
Brett Davis
56.55
May 12
JV NCC Meet
9.
12
Kerry Fortenberry
57.19
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
10.
11
Jack Cruz
57.54
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
11.
10
Dominic Rivera
57.78
Apr 11
Andrean
12.
11
Calvin Shaginaw
58.24
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
13.
11
Cirian Spencer
59.43
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
14.
10
Dillon Hatchett
1:00.26
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
15.
11
Luis Gutierrez
1:01.54c
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
16.
9
Mario Cadena Jr.
1:03.88
Apr 11
Andrean
17.
9
Jerrold Boulware
1:04.62
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
William Shearer
49.8h
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
2.
11
Johnny Sorenson
51.5h
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
3.
11
Carson Bell
51.8h
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Mattel
52.8h
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
5.
10
Jaelen Williams
54.0h
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
6.
10
Dominic Rivera
55.0h
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
10
Felix Lopez
55.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
8.
9
Stephen Allande
56.0h
Apr 11
Andrean
11
Quentin Stengel
56.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
11
Jacob Ramirez
56.0h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
11.
11
Jack Cruz
57.0h
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
12.
11
Thomas Martin
58.0h
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
12
Kerry Fortenberry
58.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
14.
11
Owen Stankich
59.0h
Apr 11
Andrean
9
Durgon Click
59.0h
Apr 11
Andrean
10
Kolin Gladney
59.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
17.
11
Calvin Shaginaw
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
11
Cirian Spencer
1:00.0h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
19.
9
Lu Cohen
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
600 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Mattel
1:30.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
2.
10
Felix Lopez
1:34.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Mattel
2:03.09
Apr 15
Little 5
2.
11
Carson Bell
2:06.38
Apr 15
Little 5
3.
11
Quentin Stengel
2:10.75
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
4.
10
Felix Lopez
2:10.77
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
5.
9
Durgon Click
2:12.58
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
6.
11
Jacob Ramirez
2:13.31
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
7.
10
Kolin Gladney
2:15.06
Apr 11
Andrean
8.
11
Thomas Martin
2:15.12
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
9.
10
William Shearer
2:16.86
PR
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
10.
11
Jack Cruz
2:19.27
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
11.
10
Nicholas Meagher
2:22.92
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
12.
9
Lu Cohen
2:26.39
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
13.
12
Ryan Wein
2:26.70
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
14.
12
Thomas Williamson
2:39.60
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ryan Mattel
2:01.0h
PR
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 1 - Valparaiso
2.
11
Quentin Stengel
2:03.0h
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
10
Felix Lopez
2:04.0h
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
11
Carson Bell
2:04.0h
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
5.
10
Kolin Gladney
2:12.1h
PR
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
6.
11
Thomas Martin
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
7.
9
Durgon Click
2:15.0h
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
11
Jacob Ramirez
2:15.0h
Apr 11
Andrean
9.
9
Stephen Allande
2:19.0h
PR
Apr 15
Little 5
10.
11
Vicente Gutierrez
2:19.2h
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
11.
9
Lu Cohen
2:25.0h
PR
Apr 15
Little 5
12.
11
Jack Cruz
2:27.0h
Apr 15
Little 5
13.
11
Calvin Shaginaw
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 15
Little 5
14.
11
Owen Stankich
2:40.0h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
1600 Meters
1.
10
Felix Lopez
4:43.80
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 1 - Valparaiso
2.
10
Kolin Gladney
4:49.13
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
3.
11
Carson Bell
4:53.29
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
4.
11
Vicente Gutierrez
4:55.58
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
5.
11
Ryan Mattel
4:56.35
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
6.
11
Owen Stankich
4:58.86
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
7.
11
Thomas Martin
5:02.77
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
8.
9
Durgon Click
5:09.61
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
9.
10
Nicholas Meagher
5:13.87
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
10.
9
Lu Cohen
5:14.82
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
11.
12
Ryan Wein
5:21.47
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
12.
11
Jack Cruz
5:33.0h
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
13.
12
Thomas Williamson
5:35.3h
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Owen Stankich
4:56.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
2.
11
Vicente Gutierrez
5:08.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
3.
9
Lu Cohen
5:17.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Felix Lopez
10:19.06
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
2.
11
Owen Stankich
10:32.89
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
11
Vicente Gutierrez
10:44.62
PR
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
4.
9
Lu Cohen
11:13.0h
May 12
JV NCC Meet
5.
10
Kolin Gladney
11:32.03
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
6.
10
Nicholas Meagher
11:45.43
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Anthony Hnilo
17.55
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
11
Cirian Spencer
17.87
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
3.
12
Logan Perschau
19.54c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
4.
10
Adan Ruiz
21.00
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Thomas Martin
44.29
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
2.
11
Cirian Spencer
44.97
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
11
Calvin Shaginaw
47.16
May 12
JV NCC Meet
4.
12
Logan Perschau
47.58
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
300m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
11
Thomas Martin
45.5h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
2.
12
Logan Perschau
48.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Vonzel Strayhorn
Kael Schlosser
Jaelen Williams
Johnny Sorenson
45.50
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
Kael Schlosser
Jaelen Williams
Tylan Diggs
Johnny Sorenson
45.76
Apr 15
Little 5
3.
Johnny Sorenson
Vonzel Strayhorn
Jaelen Williams
Kael Schlosser
46.00
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
4.
Tylan Diggs
Jaelen Williams
Anthony Hnilo
Johnny Sorenson
46.33
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
5.
Johnny Sorenson
Luis Gutierrez
Ryder Slaton
Vonzel Strayhorn
47.09
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
6.
Relay Team
47.49
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
7.
Jaelen Williams
Luis Gutierrez
Kerry Fortenberry
Dillon Hatchett
48.27
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
8.
Tylan Diggs
Luke Granzow
Vicente Gutierrez
Dane Homoky
48.34
May 12
JV NCC Meet
9.
Dillon Hatchett
Brett Davis
Luis Gutierrez
Luke Granzow
49.22
Apr 11
Andrean
10.
Luke Granzow
Dillon Hatchett
Dane Homoky
Giovanni Juarez
50.47
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
11.
Kael Schlosser
Johnny Sorenson
Jaelen Williams
William Shearer
51.44c
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
4x400 Relay
1.
William Shearer
Johnny Sorenson
Carson Bell
Ryan Mattel
3:25.01
Jun 2
IHSAA Boys State Championship
2.
Relay Team
3:27.26
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
3.
Carson Bell
Johnny Sorenson
William Shearer
Ryan Mattel
3:30.20
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
4.
William Shearer
Johnny Sorenson
Ryan Mattel
Carson Bell
3:31.44
May 9
NCC Championship
5.
Carson Bell
Ryan Mattel
Johnny Sorenson
William Shearer
3:32.11
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
6.
Stephen Allande
Carson Bell
Ryan Mattel
William Shearer
3:35.33
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
7.
Carson Bell
Ryan Mattel
William Shearer
Jaelen Williams
3:36.0h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
8.
Ryan Mattel
Carson Bell
William Shearer
Dominic Rivera
3:36.60
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
9.
Ryan Mattel
Carson Bell
Felix Lopez
William Shearer
3:37.86
Apr 15
Little 5
10.
Stephen Allande
Ryan Mattel
Dominic Rivera
William Shearer
3:42.03
Apr 11
Andrean
11.
Quentin Stengel
Jacob Ramirez
Stephen Allande
Jaelen Williams
3:42.37
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
12.
Jack Cruz
Jacob Ramirez
Stephen Allande
Kerry Fortenberry
3:45.26
May 12
JV NCC Meet
13.
Quentin Stengel
Thomas Martin
Jacob Ramirez
Kerry Fortenberry
3:50.20
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
14.
Jacob Ramirez
Felix Lopez
Kolin Gladney
Kerry Fortenberry
3:52.17
Apr 11
Andrean
15.
Quentin Stengel
Jacob Ramirez
Stephen Allande
Felix Lopez
3:52.4h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
16.
Jack Cruz
Quentin Stengel
Owen Stankich
Durgon Click
3:54.36
Apr 11
Andrean
17.
Thomas Martin
Quentin Stengel
Jack Cruz
Kerry Fortenberry
3:58.07
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
18.
Thomas Martin
Cirian Spencer
Jack Cruz
Kerry Fortenberry
4:00.38
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
19.
Durgon Click
Jack Cruz
Vicente Gutierrez
Kolin Gladney
4:01.19
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
20.
Calvin Shaginaw
Lu Cohen
Cirian Spencer
Thomas Martin
4:09.0h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
4x800 Relay
1.
Carson Bell
Felix Lopez
Quentin Stengel
Ryan Mattel
8:20.04
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
Relay Team
8:21.06
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
3.
Carson Bell
Ryan Mattel
Felix Lopez
Quentin Stengel
8:24.73
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
4.
Carson Bell
Ryan Mattel
Quentin Stengel
Felix Lopez
8:53.91
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
5.
Durgon Click
Quentin Stengel
Ryan Mattel
Carson Bell
8:54.94
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
6.
Thomas Martin
Jacob Ramirez
Felix Lopez
Vicente Gutierrez
9:01.94
Apr 11
Andrean
7.
Thomas Martin
Durgon Click
Kolin Gladney
Vicente Gutierrez
9:04.94
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
8.
Jacob Ramirez
Quentin Stengel
Thomas Martin
Jack Cruz
9:10.98
Apr 15
Little 5
9.
Lu Cohen
Durgon Click
Calvin Shaginaw
Stephen Allande
9:32.70
Apr 15
Little 5
10.
Durgon Click
Jack Cruz
Jacob Ramirez
Lu Cohen
9:36.55
May 12
JV NCC Meet
11.
Stephen Allande
Owen Stankich
Jacob Ramirez
Quentin Stengel
9:49.8h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Diego Verduzco
44' 9
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
2.
10
Patrick O'Connor
40' 6
May 1
Delphi Ebrite Relay Field Events
3.
12
Grant Kappes
38' 2
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
4.
10
Maurice McArthur Jr
37' 10
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
5.
10
Luke Juris
35' 8
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
6.
12
Isiah Wilson
34' 1.5
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
7.
10
Nathan Grabek
29' 10
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Diego Verduzco
132' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
2.
12
Grant Kappes
129' 3.5
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
10
Luke Juris
117' 4
May 12
JV NCC Meet
4.
10
Patrick O'Connor
103' 2
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
5.
10
Maurice McArthur Jr
99' 3
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
6.
12
Grant Kappas
99' 0
PR
May 1
Delphi Ebrite Relay Field Events
7.
12
Isiah Wilson
75' 3
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
8.
10
Nathan Grabek
69' 5
Apr 11
Andrean
High Jump
1.
11
Anthony Hnilo
6' 1
Apr 11
Andrean
2.
10
Kyle Tolliver
5' 8
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
3.
12
Gavin Miller-Lane
5' 6
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cody Johnston
17' 6
PR
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 1 - Valparaiso
Long Jump
1.
12
Gavin Miller-Lane
21' 8.75
May 25
IHSAA Boys Regional 1 - Valparaiso
2.
10
Kael Schlosser
20' 1
May 18
IHSAA Boys Sectional 2 - Crown Point
3.
10
Jaelen Williams
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
4.
11
Kaden Miller-Lane
17' 8
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
5.
11
Calvin Shaginaw
17' 5.75
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
6.
10
Kolin Gladney
16' 11.75
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
10
Kyle Tolliver
16' 11.75
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Aalliah Otero
12.84c
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
2.
11
Alyssa Adams
13.31
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
3.
11
Elisia Otero
13.44c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
4.
10
Kyla Butler
14.04c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
5.
12
Sarah Romeo
14.09
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
6.
11
Dominique Zepeda
14.38
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
7.
10
Brooke Cawthon
14.44c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
8.
12
Jayla Lacny
14.84c
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
9.
9
Olivia Postma
14.89
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
10.
9
Estella Stengel
15.24
May 12
JV NCC Meet
11.
11
Irene Echamendi
15.42
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
12.
9
Madeleine Turpa
15.98
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
13.
9
Grace Anderson
16.34c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
14.
-
Gabriella Reyes
17.21
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
15.
-
Jillian Tomich
18.03
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
200 Meters
1.
9
Aalliah Otero
27.29
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
11
Elisia Otero
28.20
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
11
Cailey Weber
28.44
Apr 11
Andrean
4.
12
Sarah Romeo
29.24
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
5.
11
Alyssa Adams
29.29
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
6.
10
Kyla Butler
29.43
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
7.
10
Olivia Alexander
29.54c
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
8.
10
Brooke Cawthon
29.57
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
9.
11
Shaunice Haymon
29.98
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
10.
12
Jayla Lacny
30.97
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
11.
11
Dominique Zepeda
30.98
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
12.
10
Arianna Taylor
31.35
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
13.
9
Olivia Postma
31.38
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
14.
11
Ella Freimuth
31.55
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
15.
11
Irene Echamendi
32.23
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
16.
9
Grace Anderson
34.30
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
17.
10
Roxane Dominguez
35.06
May 12
JV NCC Meet
18.
-
Gabriella Reyes
35.14
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
19.
-
Jillian Tomich
36.13
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
20.
10
Brittany Bacon
40.07
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Alyssa Adams
26.1h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
2.
11
Elisia Otero
26.2h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
3.
10
Olivia Alexander
28.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
4.
11
Dominique Zepeda
28.3h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
5.
12
Jayla Lacny
32.6h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Olivia Alexander
46.3h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Aalliah Otero
1:00.72
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 - Portage
2.
11
Elisia Otero
1:04.22
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
12
Sarah Romeo
1:06.73
Apr 15
Little 5
4.
10
Olivia Alexander
1:07.51
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
5.
11
Ella Freimuth
1:08.89
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
6.
10
Arianna Taylor
1:11.13
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
7.
10
Kyla Butler
1:15.36
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
8.
10
Kyrra Chester
1:15.57
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
9.
11
Kylee King
1:15.65
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
10.
11
Adriana Arauz
1:17.65
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
11.
9
Alissa Trail
1:18.57
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
12.
12
Jayla Lacny
1:19.49
Apr 11
Andrean
13.
10
Roxane Dominguez
1:19.66
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
14.
10
Brittany Bacon
1:24.43
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
15.
9
Ella Oliver
1:30.36
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Aalliah Otero
1:00.0h
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
11
Cailey Weber
1:02.0h
Apr 15
Little 5
3.
11
Elisia Otero
1:03.0h
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
9
Cassandra Cohen
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
5.
12
Sarah Romeo
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
6.
11
Ella Hornak
1:07.0h
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
9
Audrey Turley
1:07.0h
Apr 11
Andrean
8.
11
Ella Freimuth
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
9.
9
Joanna Cantu
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
10.
11
Kylee King
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
11.
10
Kyrra Chester
1:14.0h
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
12.
12
Hailey Skripac
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
13.
11
Adriana Arauz
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
14.
9
Alissa Trail
1:21.0h
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
15.
12
Jayla Lacny
1:24.0h
PR
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
600 Meters
1.
11
Ella Hornak
1:56.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Cassandra Cohen
2:31.97
Apr 11
Andrean
2.
9
Audrey Turley
2:33.16
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
3.
9
Joanna Cantu
2:38.34
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
4.
11
Ella Hornak
2:43.90
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
5.
9
Emilia Massey
2:56.23
PR
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
6.
11
Adriana Arauz
2:57.34
May 12
JV NCC Meet
7.
11
Kylee King
2:57.4h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
8.
9
Alissa Trail
3:06.99
Apr 11
Andrean
9.
10
Kyrra Chester
3:08.9h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
10.
11
Addison Black
3:13.59
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
11.
9
Ella Oliver
3:38.18
Apr 11
Andrean
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Cassandra Cohen
2:31.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
2.
12
Sarah Romeo
2:37.0h
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
3.
9
Joanna Cantu
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
4.
9
Audrey Turley
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
5.
11
Ella Hornak
2:44.0h
Apr 11
Andrean
6.
9
Emilia Massey
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
7.
11
Kylee King
2:48.3h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
8.
9
Alissa Trail
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 15
Little 5
9.
10
Olivia Alexander
3:00.0h
PR
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
10.
10
Kyrra Chester
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 15
Little 5
11.
11
Addison Black
3:12.0h
Apr 15
Little 5
12.
11
Adriana Arauz
3:15.0h
Apr 15
Little 5
1000 Meters
1.
9
Audrey Turley
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Cassandra Cohen
3:57.2h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cassandra Cohen
5:11.64
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 - Portage
2.
11
Ella Hornak
6:05.54
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
9
Emilia Massey
6:14.55
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
4.
9
Joanna Cantu
6:15.88
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
5.
9
Audrey Turley
6:16.93
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
6.
11
Kylee King
6:24.4h
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
7.
9
Alissa Trail
6:41.19
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
8.
11
Addison Black
6:49.3h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
9.
10
Kyrra Chester
6:57.16
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
10.
11
Adriana Arauz
7:15.31
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
11.
9
Ella Oliver
9:00.08
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Emilia Massey
6:23.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
2.
11
Addison Black
6:52.0h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Cassandra Cohen
11:11.65
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 - Portage
2.
9
Emilia Massey
13:16.94
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
11
Ella Hornak
13:46.86
Apr 11
Andrean
4.
9
Alissa Trail
14:05.41
PR
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
5.
9
Audrey Turley
14:11.86
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
6.
11
Addison Black
14:30.80
PR
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
7.
11
Kylee King
15:10.71
Apr 15
Little 5
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cailey Weber
16.74c
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
2.
12
Hailey Skripac
16.75
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
3.
10
Brooke Cawthon
20.09
PR
Apr 11
Andrean
4.
11
Shaunice Haymon
20.53
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
5.
9
Grace Anderson
21.67
May 12
JV NCC Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Cailey Weber
46.14
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
12
Hailey Skripac
51.24
PR
May 9
NCC Championship
3.
11
Shaunice Haymon
59.45
Apr 11
Andrean
4.
9
Grace Anderson
1:01.89
May 12
JV NCC Meet
300m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
11
Cailey Weber
50.4h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
2.
12
Hailey Skripac
52.5h
PR
Apr 29
Norm Ebrite Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Alyssa Adams
Sarah Romeo
Dominique Zepeda
Jayla Lacny
54.86
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
Sarah Romeo
Jayla Lacny
Elisia Otero
Cailey Weber
55.18
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
3.
Sarah Romeo
Kyla Butler
Alyssa Adams
Dominique Zepeda
55.53
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
4.
Sarah Romeo
Dominique Zepeda
Jayla Lacny
Alyssa Adams
55.58
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
5.
Jayla Lacny
Dominique Zepeda
Sarah Romeo
Alyssa Adams
55.66
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
6.
Elisia Otero
Alyssa Adams
Olivia Alexander
Jayla Lacny
55.71
Apr 15
Little 5
7.
Alyssa Adams
Kyla Butler
Sarah Romeo
Jayla Lacny
55.81
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
8.
Jayla Lacny
Dominique Zepeda
Elisia Otero
Alyssa Adams
56.36
Apr 11
Andrean
Relay Team
56.36
Apr 11
Hobart vs Andrean Meet
10.
Dominique Zepeda
Jayla Lacny
Alyssa Adams
Olivia Postma
57.44c
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
11.
Irene Echamendi
Estella Stengel
Grace Anderson
Madeleine Turpa
1:01.25
May 12
JV NCC Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Elisia Otero
Aalliah Otero
Sarah Romeo
Cailey Weber
4:11.89
May 9
NCC Championship
2.
Cailey Weber
Aalliah Otero
Elisia Otero
Sarah Romeo
4:12.70
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 - Portage
3.
Elisia Otero
Aalliah Otero
Cailey Weber
Sarah Romeo
4:17.08
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
4.
Audrey Turley
Cailey Weber
Cassandra Cohen
Aalliah Otero
4:17.75
Apr 15
Little 5
5.
Relay Team
4:19.29
Apr 11
Hobart vs Andrean Meet
Cassandra Cohen
Cailey Weber
Aalliah Otero
Audrey Turley
4:19.29
Apr 11
Andrean
7.
Cassandra Cohen
Cailey Weber
Aalliah Otero
Elisia Otero
4:20.08
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
8.
Aalliah Otero
Elisia Otero
Cailey Weber
Audrey Turley
4:25.6h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
9.
Elisia Otero
Ella Freimuth
Sarah Romeo
Aalliah Otero
4:29.40
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
10.
Audrey Turley
Ella Hornak
Jayla Lacny
Cailey Weber
4:34.33
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
11.
Sarah Romeo
Ella Hornak
Joanna Cantu
Ella Freimuth
4:49.4h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
12.
Olivia Alexander
Kyrra Chester
Olivia Postma
Estella Stengel
5:01.5h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
13.
Alissa Trail
Kylee King
Kyrra Chester
Adriana Arauz
5:10.05
Apr 11
Andrean
14.
Arianna Taylor
Alyssa Adams
Roxane Dominguez
Kylee King
5:11.1h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
15.
Arianna Taylor
Roxane Dominguez
Adriana Arauz
Grace Anderson
5:12.85
May 12
JV NCC Meet
16.
Kylee King
Alissa Trail
Adriana Arauz
Roxane Dominguez
5:14.24
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
17.
Adriana Arauz
Kylee King
Arianna Taylor
Addison Black
5:15.94
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
4x800 Relay
1.
Audrey Turley
Ella Hornak
Joanna Cantu
Cassandra Cohen
10:44.94
Apr 18
Munster at Hobart
2.
Relay Team
10:46.77
Apr 11
Hobart vs Andrean Meet
Cassandra Cohen
Audrey Turley
Ella Hornak
Emillia Massey
10:46.77
Apr 11
Andrean
4.
Cassandra Cohen
Audrey Turley
Joanna Cantu
Ella Hornak
10:51.02
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
5.
Audrey Turley
Sarah Romeo
Joanna Cantu
Ella Hornak
11:01.4h
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
6.
Sarah Romeo
Audrey Turley
Ella Hornak
Joanna Cantu
11:12.64
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
7.
Sarah Romeo
Olivia Alexander
Kylee King
Alissa Trail
11:20.65
May 9
NCC Championship
8.
Kylee King
Kyrra Chester
Sarah Romeo
Olivia Alexander
11:52.99
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
9.
Alissa Trail
Addison Black
Kyrra Chester
Adriana Arauz
12:31.66
Apr 15
Little 5
10.
Kylee King
Kyrra Chester
Alissa Trail
Adriana Arauz
12:35.12
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Taylor Pope
37' 8
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 - Portage
2.
9
Breanna Zon
29' 5.5
Apr 22
2023 Dick Deardurff Invitational
3.
11
Marie White
23' 11
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Taylor Pope
96' 6
May 1
Delphi Ebrite Relay Field Events
2.
9
Breanna Zon
88' 10
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
3.
11
Marie White
67' 7
PR
Apr 25
HHS vs Highland
High Jump
1.
12
Daeges Morgan
5' 3
PR
May 23
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 - Portage
2.
11
Ella Freimuth
4' 8
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
3.
10
Kilee Hite
4' 6
PR
May 2
KV vs Hobart & Lowell Dbl Dual
4.
10
Brooke Cawthon
4' 4
Apr 6
Portage/Wheeler
Pole Vault
1.
12
Hailey Skripac
7' 6
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
Long Jump
1.
12
Hailey Skripac
15' 11
PR
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
2.
11
Cailey Weber
13' 11.75
May 1
Delphi Ebrite Relay Field Events
3.
10
Brooke Cawthon
13' 8.5
May 16
IHSAA Girls Sectional 2 - Lowell
4.
10
Kilee Hite
12' 6.5
PR
May 12
JV NCC Meet
*Recent improvement