Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Christian (CJ) Jervis
11.00
(1.5)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
2.
10
Adrian Jones
11.07
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3.
12
James Coddington
11.08
(3.9)
PR
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Johnathan Cravin
11.11
(2.2)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
5.
11
Arthur Celestine
11.20
(.7)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
6.
12
Mason Robertson
11.23
(1.4)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
7.
10
Artyon Celestine
11.41
(3.0)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Evan Kim
11.49
(.7)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
9.
10
Alonso (AJ) Jones
11.55
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
10.
9
Jayden Scott
11.58
(.7)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
11.
12
Vincent Landry
11.62
(2.6)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
10
Dennis Mitchell
11.62
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
13.
10
Bryce Flood
11.69
(1.2)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
14.
9
Davion Simpson
11.72
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
15.
10
Beau Sanchez
11.76
(1.1)
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
16.
10
Triston Vialpando
11.80
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
17.
9
Mason McGough
11.81
(.9)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
18.
12
Andrew Johnstone
11.82
(2.3)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
19.
10
Joab Vela
11.83
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
20.
10
Josh Ellis
11.84
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
21.
10
Kyle Fritzoni
11.85
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
22.
10
Kylan Green
11.87
(2.8)
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
23.
12
Grant Wayne
11.90
(-.1)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Jeremy Toledo
11.91
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
25.
10
Will Peralta
11.94
(2.3)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
26.
11
Roosevelt Wilkins
11.96
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
27.
10
Danny Dehni
12.01
(.8)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
12
Levi Vela
12.01
(2.6)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
29.
10
Aiden Gealta
12.02
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
10
Kareem Aboueldahab
12.02
(.2)
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
31.
10
Noah Blanco
12.03
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
32.
10
Joshua Folnsbee
12.04
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
33.
9
Joshua Baker
12.08
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
12
Nicholas Aguilar
12.08
(1.1)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
35.
11
Andre Tyler
12.10
(.7)
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
36.
12
Jonathan Mitchell
12.14
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
37.
10
Rodrigo Pacheco
12.17
(3.1)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
38.
10
Jaeden Droessler
12.20
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
39.
10
Andrew Mattingly
12.23
(1.1)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
10
Alexandro (Alex) Wiggins
12.23
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
41.
10
Sheldon Watts
12.24
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
42.
10
Ashton Pyles
12.25
(3.1)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
43.
10
Sean Turner
12.31
(1.8)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
44.
10
Jesed Soto
12.35
(.7)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
45.
10
Enrique De Ala
12.38
(1.3)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
46.
10
Maurice Johnson
12.40
(3.1)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
47.
10
Zaim Wiggins
12.42
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
48.
9
Ian Saunders
12.46
(3.1)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
49.
10
Kevin Hill
12.47
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
50.
11
Amr Aboueldahab
12.51
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
51.
10
Jan Hankiewicz
12.52
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
10
Quincey Johnson
12.52
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
53.
9
Elijah Pryor
12.54
(3.1)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
54.
10
Randy Lagan
12.56
(1.2)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
11
Jaylin Raboteau
12.56
(3.1)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
56.
10
Tre Price
12.59
(1.3)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
57.
10
Jalantae Reese
12.60
(.4)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
58.
9
Adrian Ruiz
12.66
(2.0)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
59.
12
Reicardo Austria
12.74
(2.3)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
60.
9
Riley Hauser
12.76
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
61.
9
Martin Romero
12.79
(2.3)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
62.
9
Jayden Flowe
12.86
(.5)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
63.
10
Damien Morales
12.88
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
64.
10
Joshua Mabon
12.97
(1.4)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
65.
10
Jeremiah Gadi
12.98
(1.3)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
66.
9
Devin Taylor
13.09
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
67.
10
Aaron Gallardo
13.13
(1.4)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
10
Raphael Rodriguez
13.13
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
69.
9
Isaac Richardson
13.18
(1.4)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
70.
9
Tayden People
13.30
(.5)
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
10
Aaron Thomas
13.30
(3.0)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
72.
11
Francisco Rivas
13.31
(.3)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
73.
9
Xavier Shurtleff
13.33
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
74.
11
Shane Martin
13.39
(2.9)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
10
Isaiah Domaoan
13.39
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
76.
9
Anatholy Hernandez
13.42
(2.0)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
77.
10
Noah Arvizu
13.56
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
11
Alan Ortega
13.56
(3.0)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
9
Akai Alvarez
13.56
(1.9)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
80.
9
Aidan Hernandez
13.75
(1.3)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
81.
9
Marcou Stewart
13.89
(1.3)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
82.
10
Emmett Danishwar
14.09
(2.3)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
83.
11
Trussy Bernardes
14.10
(3.1)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
200 Meters
1.
12
James Coddington
22.01
(4.6)
PR
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
2.
12
Christian (CJ) Jervis
22.30
(1.3)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
3.
10
Adrian Jones
22.46
(1.3)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
4.
10
Johnathan Cravin
22.95
(1.2)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Mason Robertson
23.16
(.0)
PR
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
6.
9
Jayden Scott
23.27
(2.2)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
7.
10
Alonso (AJ) Jones
23.65
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
8.
12
Vincent Landry
23.70
(1.0)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
9.
10
Dennis Mitchell
23.71
(2.2)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
10.
12
Obi Nwafor
23.91
(.8)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Bryce Flood
23.94
(2.5)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
12.
11
Evan Kim
24.05
(3.9)
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
13.
10
Beau Sanchez
24.06
(.4)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
14.
10
Danny Dehni
24.08
(.4)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
15.
10
Artyon Celestine
24.18
(1.5)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Josh Ellis
24.27
(.7)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
17.
10
Jeremy Toledo
24.43
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
18.
10
Triston Vialpando
24.46
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
19.
9
Davion Simpson
24.47
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
20.
10
Kylan Green
24.58
(.8)
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
12
Andrew Johnstone
24.58
(.5)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
22.
10
Kareem Aboueldahab
24.59
(.0)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
23.
10
Joshua Folnsbee
24.71
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
24.
10
Aiden Gealta
24.74
(4.3)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
10
Kyle Fritzoni
24.74
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
26.
10
Jaeden Droessler
24.76
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
27.
11
Andre Tyler
24.81
(.9)
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
28.
9
Joshua Baker
24.82
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
29.
10
Noah Blanco
24.83
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
30.
10
Will Peralta
24.91
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
31.
9
Elijah Pryor
25.05
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
32.
12
Nicholas Aguilar
25.12
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
33.
11
Roosevelt Wilkins
25.16
(1.3)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
34.
10
Andrew Mattingly
25.19
(2.1)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
35.
12
Jonathan Mitchell
25.20
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
36.
10
Maurice Johnson
25.28
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
37.
10
Jesed Soto
25.34
(2.1)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
38.
10
Sean Turner
25.38
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
39.
10
Sheldon Watts
25.47
(.4)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
40.
10
Ashton Pyles
25.48
(2.4)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
41.
10
Alexandro (Alex) Wiggins
25.53
(.4)
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
42.
11
Jaylin Raboteau
25.68
(2.1)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
43.
10
Zaim Wiggins
25.72
(.2)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
44.
10
Quincey Johnson
25.73
(.3)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
45.
10
Enrique De Ala
25.76
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
46.
11
Amr Aboueldahab
25.77
(2.4)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
47.
12
Reicardo Austria
25.86
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
48.
10
Jan Hankiewicz
25.90
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
49.
9
Tayden People
25.93
(.2)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
50.
10
Rodrigo Pacheco
26.00
(-.1)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
51.
10
Jason Lopez
26.06
(1.4)
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
52.
10
Randy Lagan
26.21
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
53.
9
Adrian Ruiz
26.22
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
54.
10
Raphael Rodriguez
26.28
(2.4)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
55.
10
Jeremiah Gadi
26.30
(.3)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
56.
10
Damien Morales
26.34
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
57.
9
Martin Romero
26.42
(.2)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
58.
10
Jalantae Reese
26.46
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
59.
10
Kevin Hill
26.50
(2.4)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
60.
11
Francisco Rivas
26.57
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
61.
10
Joshua Mabon
26.67
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
62.
9
Ian Saunders
26.73
(2.1)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
63.
11
Wesley Bragg
26.94
(.7)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
64.
10
Aaron Gallardo
26.97
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
65.
9
Devin Taylor
27.04
(1.5)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
66.
10
Isaiah Domaoan
27.14
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
67.
9
Jayden Flowe
27.20
(.7)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
68.
11
Alan Ortega
27.41
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
69.
11
Shane Martin
27.55
(.1)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
70.
9
Anatholy Hernandez
27.61
(.1)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
71.
9
Xavier Shurtleff
27.62
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
72.
9
Isaac Richardson
27.77
(1.5)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
73.
9
Akai Alvarez
27.88
(.3)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
74.
10
Noah Arvizu
27.89
(2.1)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
75.
9
Aidan Hernandez
28.06
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
76.
9
Marcou Stewart
28.09
(1.5)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
77.
11
Trussy Bernardes
28.20
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
400 Meters
1.
12
Tarron Johnson
49.88
PR
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
2.
10
Johnathan Cravin
50.27
PR
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Christian (CJ) Jervis
51.67
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
4.
12
Vincent Landry
52.32
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
5.
11
Arthur Celestine
53.14
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
6.
10
Danny Dehni
53.59
PR
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
7.
10
Bryce Flood
54.01
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
8.
10
Noah Blanco
54.48
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
9.
10
Josh Ellis
54.73
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
10.
10
Joshua Folnsbee
55.28
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
11.
11
David Galvan
55.43
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
12.
11
Joseph Montes
55.45
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
13.
12
Mason Robertson
55.55
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
14.
12
Nicholas Aguilar
56.56
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
15.
11
Andre Tyler
57.02
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Kareem Aboueldahab
57.30
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
10
Dennis Mitchell
57.30
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
18.
11
Caden Turner
57.38
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
19.
12
Daniel Luna
57.76
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
20.
9
Jayden Scott
57.81
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
21.
9
Tayden People
57.83
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
22.
10
Andrew Mattingly
58.69
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
23.
10
Will Peralta
58.80
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
24.
9
Aiden Bullock
59.08
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
25.
10
Jesed Soto
59.16
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
26.
11
Amaury Lopez
59.20
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
27.
10
Randy Lagan
59.30
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
28.
10
Rodrigo Pacheco
59.69
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
29.
10
Jason Lopez
59.77
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
30.
12
Myles Hartwell
59.78
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
31.
10
Sage Iliescu
1:00.07
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
32.
11
Francisco Rivas
1:00.12
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
33.
10
Gabriel Alan Go
1:00.60
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
34.
9
Abram Vela
1:01.14
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
35.
9
Jake Munzaa
1:01.46
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
36.
11
Zachary Edwards
1:01.94
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
37.
9
Jacob Murillo
1:02.05
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
38.
10
Nicholas Dolecki
1:02.23
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
39.
9
Dean Morales
1:02.52
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
40.
10
Kayden Java
1:02.57
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
41.
9
Jackson Bowling
1:03.45
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
42.
9
Ben Countney
1:04.63
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
43.
9
Ryan Holm
1:05.54
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
44.
9
Justin Potter
1:08.30
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
800 Meters
1.
12
Tarron Johnson
1:50.93
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
2.
12
Scott Little
2:03.35
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
3.
11
Hayes Riche
2:03.75
PR
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
4.
12
Andrew Hooee
2:05.24
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
5.
11
David Galvan
2:07.35
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
6.
9
Aiden Bullock
2:08.43
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
7.
11
Brice Scott
2:12.15
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
8.
10
Matteo Guerrero
2:13.29
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
9.
11
Joseph Montes
2:14.08
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
10.
11
Josiah Ocampo
2:14.16
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
11.
9
Brayden Scott
2:16.85
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
12.
11
Seth Jones
2:17.06
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
13.
12
Gabriel Blanco
2:17.14
PR
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
10
Sage Iliescu
2:17.14
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
15.
12
Gordon Uhler
2:18.47
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
16.
12
Elyor Muhammadiyev
2:18.56
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
17.
10
Thomas Mitchell
2:19.24
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
18.
12
Marcus Morada
2:19.65
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
19.
10
Gabriel Alan Go
2:20.86
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
20.
9
Jake Munzaa
2:21.45
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
21.
10
Rayan Boughatba
2:21.66
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
22.
12
Myles Hartwell
2:22.11
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
23.
9
CJ Gordon
2:22.77
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
24.
12
Riley Murillo
2:22.99
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
25.
10
Israel Duggan
2:23.19
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
26.
9
Dean Morales
2:23.75
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
27.
10
Caden Java
2:23.95
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
28.
10
Kayden Java
2:24.18
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
29.
9
Abram Vela
2:25.61
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
30.
10
Noah Branch
2:26.18
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
31.
9
Ryan Holm
2:26.34
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
32.
9
Joshua Pagliaroli
2:26.40
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
33.
11
Amaury Lopez
2:26.54
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
34.
12
Daniel Luna
2:27.45
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
35.
9
Jacob Murillo
2:28.17
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
36.
10
Clayton Shi
2:28.45
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
37.
9
Jacob Glomah
2:30.78
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
38.
9
Ben Countney
2:31.52
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
39.
11
Caden Turner
2:31.94
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
40.
10
Nicholas Dolecki
2:32.47
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
41.
9
Jackson Vine
2:32.65
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
42.
11
Zachary Edwards
2:35.64
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
43.
9
Landry Riche
2:35.90
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
44.
9
Ian Suarez
2:38.02
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
45.
9
Sami Mehrabi
2:38.28
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
46.
9
Jackson Bowling
2:38.32
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
47.
9
Raiden Young
2:38.58
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
48.
11
Owen Gilbert
2:38.87
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
49.
9
Issac Franco
2:40.94
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
50.
9
Caden Bork
2:41.10
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
51.
9
Dade Glicker
2:41.64
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
52.
9
Ian Hooee
2:44.40
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
53.
9
Justin Potter
2:49.19
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
54.
9
Noah Papillion
2:50.87
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tarron Johnson
4:26.26
PR
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
2.
12
Andrew Hooee
4:26.48
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
3.
12
Scott Little
4:30.75
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
4.
11
Hayes Riche
4:40.11
PR
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
5.
11
Brice Scott
4:44.17
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
6.
9
CJ Gordon
4:50.32
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
7.
11
Seth Jones
4:53.97
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
8.
12
Marcus Morada
4:54.61
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
9.
11
Josiah Ocampo
4:55.93
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
10.
9
Brayden Scott
4:57.88
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
11.
11
Matiss Platacis
4:59.40
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
12.
10
Thomas Mitchell
5:00.98
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
13.
10
Israel Duggan
5:05.26
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
14.
10
Rayan Boughatba
5:07.45
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
15.
10
Matteo Guerrero
5:07.78
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
16.
12
Elyor Muhammadiyev
5:09.87
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
17.
10
Noah Branch
5:10.78
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
18.
9
Aiden Bullock
5:13.93
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
19.
12
Riley Murillo
5:19.59
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
20.
9
Jake Munzaa
5:21.23
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
21.
10
Sage Iliescu
5:25.65
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
22.
9
Jackson Vine
5:27.93
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
23.
10
Clayton Shi
5:33.41
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
24.
12
Daniel Luna
5:35.15
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
25.
12
Gabriel Blanco
5:35.63
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
26.
10
Nicholas Dolecki
5:36.61
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
27.
9
Raiden Young
5:37.40
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
28.
9
Joshua Pagliaroli
5:38.14
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
29.
9
Caden Bork
5:40.14
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
30.
9
Issac Franco
5:41.50
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
31.
9
Dean Morales
5:45.66
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
32.
10
Kayden Java
5:45.71
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
33.
9
Jacob Murillo
5:47.11
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
34.
9
Ian Hooee
5:47.35
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
35.
9
Ian Suarez
5:48.16
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
36.
9
Ben Countney
5:50.91
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
37.
9
Jacob Glomah
5:54.40
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
38.
12
Myles Hartwell
5:55.08
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
39.
9
Abram Vela
5:55.59
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
40.
9
Ryan Holm
5:56.47
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
41.
9
Sami Mehrabi
6:03.80
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
42.
9
Dade Glicker
6:04.16
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
43.
9
Landry Riche
6:09.21
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
44.
9
Noah Papillion
6:44.11
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
45.
9
Justin Potter
6:45.29
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Hooee
9:27.94
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
2.
12
Scott Little
10:02.94
PR
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
3.
12
Marcus Morada
10:11.64
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
4.
11
Brice Scott
10:15.96
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
5.
11
Josiah Ocampo
10:26.04
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
6.
10
Thomas Mitchell
10:40.52
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
7.
11
Matiss Platacis
10:41.23
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
8.
9
Brayden Scott
10:46.61
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
9.
12
Tarron Johnson
10:53.12
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
10.
11
Seth Jones
10:54.15
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Israel Duggan
11:03.76
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
12.
9
CJ Gordon
11:05.80
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
13.
11
Hayes Riche
11:18.96
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
14.
10
Noah Branch
11:45.04
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
15.
10
Rayan Boughatba
11:50.79
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
16.
9
Jackson Vine
12:21.38
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
17.
9
Raiden Young
12:41.38
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
18.
9
Issac Franco
12:44.72
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
19.
9
Caden Bork
12:44.76
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
20.
12
Gabriel Blanco
12:45.69
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Joab Vela
14.63
(2.2)
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
2.
11
Arthur Celestine
14.76
(1.7)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
3.
11
Julian Moore
14.87
(.0)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
4.
12
Levi Vela
15.03
(1.0)
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals
5.
9
Mason McGough
15.97
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
11
Roosevelt Wilkins
16.01
(2.4)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
7.
9
Aiden Washington
18.19
(1.7)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
8.
11
Wesley Bragg
20.22
(2.4)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
9.
11
Anthony Hogen
21.39
(3.3)
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Riley Hauser
21.48
(3.3)
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Arthur Celestine
38.92
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals
2.
12
Levi Vela
41.13
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3.
9
Mason McGough
41.40
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
4.
10
Joab Vela
42.31
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
5.
11
Roosevelt Wilkins
42.86
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
9
Aiden Washington
46.50
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
7.
11
Andre Tyler
47.31
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
8.
11
Wesley Bragg
50.43
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.34
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
2.
Arthur Celestine
James Coddington
Johnathan Cravin
Christian (CJ) Jervis
42.62
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals
3.
Alonso Jones
Johnathan Cravin
James Coddington
Arthur Celestine
42.95
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.48
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:37.20
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Levi Vela
Julian Moore
Joab Vela
Arthur Celestine
1:00.46
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Chris Johnson
41' 7.75
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
2.
10
Arturo Lopez
36' 3
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
3.
9
Drew Miranda
34' 8
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
4.
10
Jesse Mitchell
32' 4
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
5.
10
Austin Ray Gines
31' 8
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
10
Parker Johnson
31' 4
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
10
Jaden Rivera
31' 4
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
8.
10
Cecil Mortis
30' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Chris Johnson
44' 3
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
2.
12
Quentin Chadwick
41' 5
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3.
11
Siupeli Tava
37' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
4.
10
Arturo Lopez
37' 3
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
5.
9
Drew Miranda
37' 0
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
6.
11
Joshua Falls
36' 7
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
7.
12
Jaden Mendelkow
35' 9
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
8.
10
Cecil Mortis
34' 5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
9.
10
Parker Johnson
34' 4.25
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
10.
11
Ashton Manes
34' 4
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
11.
11
Ethan Nuechterlein
34' 2
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
12.
10
Ethan DaSilva
34' 1.25
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
13.
9
Darrin DuBose
33' 4
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
14.
10
Jaden Rivera
33' 2.75
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
15.
11
Ekene Ebizie
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Lincoln Roberts
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
12
Ian Arteaga
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
18.
10
Trevor Yeats
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
19.
10
Austin Ray Gines
32' 7
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
20.
10
Jesse Mitchell
32' 5
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
21.
11
Andrew Gomez
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
22.
10
Connor Rodriguez
30' 6
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
23.
10
Slayton Cleek
29' 7
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
24.
9
Jeremy Harding
26' 4
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ethan Nuechterlein
141' 3
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
2.
12
Quentin Chadwick
137' 8
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
3.
10
Chris Johnson
121' 7
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
4.
9
Drew Miranda
121' 0
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
5.
10
Parker Johnson
107' 0
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
10
Austin Ray Gines
101' 2
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
7.
10
Cecil Mortis
100' 5
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
8.
10
Jesse Mitchell
99' 8
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
9.
9
Darrin DuBose
99' 7
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
10.
11
Joshua Falls
98' 7
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Trevor Yeats
97' 3
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
12.
12
Jaden Mendelkow
95' 8
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
13.
12
Ian Arteaga
94' 4
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
14.
10
Arturo Lopez
93' 5
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
15.
11
Ekene Ebizie
93' 3
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
16.
11
Siupeli Tava
92' 0
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
17.
10
Jaden Rivera
90' 5
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
18.
11
Ashton Manes
89' 0
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
19.
10
Lincoln Roberts
88' 2
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
20.
10
Ethan DaSilva
87' 0
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
21.
10
Slayton Cleek
76' 3
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
22.
9
Jeremy Harding
74' 1
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
23.
11
Andrew Gomez
69' 4
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Connor Rodriguez
63' 6
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
High Jump
1.
12
Bryson Williamson
6' 4
PR
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
2.
12
Grant Wayne
6' 0
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
11
Julian Moore
6' 0
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
4.
10
Sheldon Watts
5' 8
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
5.
12
Antonio Ovalles
5' 6
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
6.
12
Riley Murillo
5' 4
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
7.
10
Adrian Jones
5' 2
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
8.
12
Andrew Johnstone
5' 0
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
Pole Vault
1.
11
Evan Kim
13' 0
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
2.
10
Trenton Ackermann
10' 6
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3.
11
Brayden Moore
10' 4
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
4.
10
Brayden Damon
9' 0
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
5.
9
Mason McGough
8' 6
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
9
Isaak Arano
8' 6
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
7.
10
Kaiden Ganni
7' 9
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
8.
10
Joseph Kackert
7' 7
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
9.
9
Jaxson Berreitter
7' 1
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Logan Latteri
6' 9
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Derek Davis
6' 6
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
Long Jump
1.
12
Obi Nwafor
23' 0
(1.4)
PR
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Antonio Ovalles
21' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3.
10
Artyon Celestine
21' 2
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
4.
11
Kosi Nwafor
21' 1.5
(1.9)
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track & Field Invitational
5.
12
Ikenna Ginika
21' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
6.
12
Grant Wayne
21' 0
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
7.
12
Andrew Johnstone
19' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
8.
12
Bryce Goff
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
9.
12
Reicardo Austria
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
10.
10
Jesed Soto
17' 9.5
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
11.
9
Riley Hauser
17' 9.25
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
12.
9
Aidan Williams
17' 5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
13.
10
Tre Price
16' 7
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
14.
9
Isaiah Jones
16' 6
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
10
David Garcia
16' 6
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
16.
10
Randy Lagan
16' 1
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
17.
11
Elijah Jacobs
15' 8.5
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
18.
10
Jeremiah Gadi
15' 4
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
19.
10
Emmett Danishwar
15' 3.25
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
Triple Jump
1.
12
Obi Nwafor
47' 7.75
(2.0)
PR
May 26
103rd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2023
2.
12
Ikenna Ginika
43' 6.5
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
11
Kosi Nwafor
43' 6.5
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
4.
12
Antonio Ovalles
41' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
5.
12
Bryce Goff
40' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
6.
10
Artyon Celestine
39' 5
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
7.
12
Andrew Johnstone
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
8.
9
Riley Hauser
36' 8.25
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
9.
10
Jesed Soto
35' 0
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Isaiah Jones
34' 8.5
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
9
Aidan Williams
34' 6
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
12.
11
Elijah Jacobs
32' 11.75
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
13.
10
Emmett Danishwar
32' 1
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
14.
10
David Garcia
31' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
15.
10
Tre Price
30' 11.5
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Jeremiah Gadi
30' 11
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Keelan Wright
11.93
(1.9)
PR
Apr 1
Trabuco Invite
2.
11
Jaylen Spencer
12.29
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3.
11
Alyssa Alumbres
12.31
(2.2)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
4.
11
Kaila Robinson
12.36
(.7)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
5.
12
Kayla Hill
12.54
(.7)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
12
Julia Radley
12.83
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
7.
10
Sadiya McDermott
12.86
(.7)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
8.
11
Destiny Bryant-Collier
12.93
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
9.
12
Ta'Liyaah Myers
12.98
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
10.
10
Teyani Dixon
13.09
(.7)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
11.
11
Samarra Blake
13.10
(2.2)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
12.
10
Vanessa Smith
13.13
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
13.
11
Beau Hocking
13.25
(2.2)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
14.
12
Kanisha Anderson
13.34
(.9)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
15.
10
Shajade Banks
13.46
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
16.
9
Autumn McCalebb
13.51
(.7)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
17.
11
Tiffany Galima
13.53
(3.5)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
18.
11
Zailinn Foster
13.55
(.3)
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
19.
10
Kameron Pressley
13.56
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
20.
10
Paridise Anderson
13.62
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
21.
9
Julissa Moore
13.63
(.7)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
22.
11
Emoree Smith
13.74
(1.3)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
23.
12
Leilani Aves
13.90
(.3)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
24.
9
Princess Cravin
13.93
(3.5)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
25.
11
Jasmin Harris
13.95
(1.6)
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
26.
9
Jordan Berry
13.98
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
27.
12
Brittney Nguyen
14.05
(2.1)
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
28.
11
Lillie Cosby
14.08
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
29.
10
Riley Olson
14.14
(.7)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
30.
9
Kaitlynn Kearney
14.17
(.7)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
31.
9
Alana Washington
14.20
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
32.
10
Crystal Johnson
14.26
(1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
33.
10
Maya Andrade
14.30
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
34.
10
Lorenza Mendoza
14.33
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
35.
10
Erin Medina
14.34
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
36.
9
Zariya Perkins
14.44
(3.5)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
37.
9
Taylor Murrell
14.47
(1.9)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
38.
11
Maiya Johnson
14.51
(.6)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
39.
9
Jassiah Shields
14.72
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
40.
9
Makaila Kearney
14.76
(1.9)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
41.
9
Kimora Hunter
14.81
(1.9)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
42.
9
Hudson Lower
14.96
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
43.
9
Zuri Noble
15.04
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
44.
11
Naleeah Papillion
15.06
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
45.
9
Lyric Rawls
15.23
(1.6)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
46.
11
Angyl Thomas
15.39
(1.2)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
47.
10
Rachel Barrios
15.43
(1.7)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
48.
9
Londyn Stackhouse
15.44
(1.8)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
49.
10
Jaylene Soto
15.46
(1.7)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
50.
10
Aniyah Nelson-Henry
15.51
(1.7)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
51.
9
Valeria Santana
15.54
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
52.
9
Denae Thomas
15.86
(.7)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
53.
10
Deja Stansberry
16.04
(.2)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
54.
9
Denissy Saadi
16.45
(1.9)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaila Robinson
25.41
(3.2)
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
2.
11
Alyssa Alumbres
25.52
(1.0)
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
3.
11
Jaylen Spencer
25.62
(2.6)
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Julia Radley
25.83
(1.4)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
5.
12
Kayla Hill
26.19
(1.4)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
11
Samarra Blake
26.70
(2.5)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
7.
10
Sadiya McDermott
27.03
(2.7)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
8.
11
Fiona Holloway
27.28
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
9.
11
Zailinn Foster
27.32
(2.2)
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
10.
10
Teyani Dixon
27.43
(2.7)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
11.
11
Beau Hocking
27.62
(.4)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
12.
9
Autumn McCalebb
27.67
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
13.
11
Destiny Bryant-Collier
27.75
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
14.
10
Vanessa Smith
27.89
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
15.
10
Shajade Banks
27.91
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
16.
12
Ta'Liyaah Myers
28.07
(.3)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
17.
11
Emoree Smith
28.28
(.6)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
12
Kanisha Anderson
28.28
(.3)
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
19.
12
Brittney Nguyen
28.64
(4.1)
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
20.
10
Kameron Pressley
28.65
(.6)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
21.
10
Paridise Anderson
28.72
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
22.
11
Tiffany Galima
28.78
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
23.
9
Princess Cravin
28.90
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
24.
11
Lillie Cosby
29.18
(1.9)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
25.
10
Maya Andrade
29.22
(1.1)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
26.
10
Riley Olson
29.32
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
27.
12
Leilani Aves
29.38
(.7)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
28.
11
Maiya Johnson
29.39
(2.0)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
29.
9
Kaitlynn Kearney
29.45
(1.1)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
30.
10
Lorenza Mendoza
29.65
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
31.
9
Jordan Berry
29.69
(.7)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
32.
9
Taylor Murrell
29.87
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
33.
9
Alana Washington
29.90
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
34.
10
Erin Medina
30.05
(4.6)
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
35.
11
Lundynn Walker
30.31
(.6)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
36.
9
Jassiah Shields
30.76
(.5)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
37.
10
Crystal Johnson
30.88
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
38.
9
Zariya Perkins
31.00
(-.1)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
39.
9
Hudson Lower
31.19
(.5)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
40.
9
Kimora Hunter
31.22
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
41.
9
Makaila Kearney
31.23
(.5)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
42.
9
Lyric Rawls
31.35
(1.4)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
43.
11
Jasmin Harris
31.49
(.3)
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
44.
12
Sanaa Watts
31.54
(2.0)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
45.
10
Rachel Barrios
31.85
(2.0)
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
46.
11
Angyl Thomas
32.10
(.6)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
47.
11
Naleeah Papillion
32.20
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
48.
9
Londyn Stackhouse
32.41
(-.1)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
49.
10
Jaylene Soto
32.42
(.5)
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
50.
9
Valeria Santana
32.66
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
51.
10
Aniyah Nelson-Henry
32.95
(1.1)
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
52.
9
Zuri Noble
33.31
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
53.
9
Denae Thomas
33.48
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
54.
10
Deja Stansberry
33.99
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
55.
9
Denissy Saadi
34.56
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
400 Meters
1.
11
Jaylen Spencer
57.62
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
2.
12
Julia Radley
59.47
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
3.
10
Keelan Wright
1:00.07
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Fiona Holloway
1:00.63
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
5.
11
Samarra Blake
1:00.81
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
6.
11
Kaila Robinson
1:02.60
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
7.
12
Marissa O'Connor
1:03.64
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
8.
10
Brooklyn Dao
1:04.08
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
9.
11
Zailinn Foster
1:04.09
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
10.
10
Shajade Banks
1:04.20
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
11.
12
Kayla Hill
1:04.80
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
12.
9
Princess Cravin
1:05.18
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
13.
10
Mia Holloway
1:05.59
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
14.
11
True Arellano-Homan
1:06.01
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
15.
10
Vanessa Smith
1:07.01
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
16.
10
Erin Medina
1:08.85
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
17.
10
Maya Andrade
1:09.43
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
18.
11
Lillie Cosby
1:10.30
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
19.
9
Jordan Berry
1:10.85
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
20.
11
Emily Rocha
1:12.10
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
21.
10
Avery Tierno
1:12.80
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
22.
11
Destiny Bryant-Collier
1:13.18
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
23.
11
Maiya Johnson
1:13.35
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
24.
9
Kimora Hunter
1:14.06
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
25.
9
Kaitlynn Kearney
1:15.50
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
26.
9
Makaila Kearney
1:16.32
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
27.
10
Dayanna Guerrero
1:16.96
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
28.
11
Stacey Magallon
1:24.05
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
800 Meters
1.
11
Fiona Holloway
2:13.30
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
2.
10
Priscilla Villalobos
2:20.90
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
3.
10
Erika Kirk
2:21.06
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
4.
11
Victoria Esparza
2:25.01
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
5.
12
Marissa O'Connor
2:25.34
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
6.
11
Jenna Magana
2:27.92
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
7.
10
Angeli King
2:29.73
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
8.
10
Mia Holloway
2:30.85
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
9.
10
Brooklyn Dao
2:30.99
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
10.
11
Briana Murphy
2:31.29
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
11.
9
Marianna Veach
2:31.90
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
12.
12
Bailey Layne
2:32.83
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
13.
10
Lauren Campagna
2:35.19
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
14.
10
Camille Bridges
2:37.13
PR
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
15.
10
Karla Alvarez
2:37.99
PR
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
16.
9
Alyvia Smith
2:38.33
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
17.
12
Olivia Dayton
2:39.69
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
18.
12
Alyssa Quinones
2:42.95
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
19.
10
Miriam Delgado
2:48.67
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
20.
11
Iroda Muhammadiyev
2:48.79
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
21.
11
Astrid Ramirez Sanchez
2:49.27
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
22.
11
Emily Rocha
2:49.76
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
23.
11
Kimberly Hamilton
2:50.86
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
24.
10
Hayley Skiles
2:51.00
PR
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
25.
11
Lexi James
2:53.07
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
26.
10
Avery Tierno
2:53.16
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
27.
9
Emily Nie
2:54.01
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
28.
10
Alexis Chamberlain
2:55.01
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
29.
9
Isabella Weisdorfer
2:55.35
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
30.
9
Ella Norris
2:55.98
PR
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
31.
10
Emma Rodriguez
2:56.34
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
32.
11
Sydney Clark
2:58.97
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
33.
9
Sophia Weisdorfer
2:59.60
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
34.
9
Caitlin Turner
2:59.86
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
35.
10
Dayanna Guerrero
3:00.53
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
36.
10
Brianna Koplas
3:00.92
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
37.
10
Abigail Europa
3:01.78
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
38.
11
April Diaz
3:02.80
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
39.
10
Kailey Dockendorf
3:09.93
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
40.
9
Jenelle Deguzman
3:10.58
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
41.
10
Bridget Gonzalez
3:11.33
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
42.
11
Johanna Palmario
3:15.93
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
43.
11
Stacey Magallon
3:15.97
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
44.
10
Ava Santiago
3:23.96
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
45.
10
Vanessa Talavera
3:28.87
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
46.
10
Peyton Loveless
3:47.19
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
1600 Meters
1.
10
Erika Kirk
5:07.73
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
2.
10
Priscilla Villalobos
5:17.11
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
3.
11
Victoria Esparza
5:20.23
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
4.
11
Fiona Holloway
5:20.49
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
5.
10
Angeli King
5:30.00
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
6.
12
Olivia Dayton
5:31.16
PR
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
7.
12
Marissa O'Connor
5:33.80
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
8.
9
Alyvia Smith
5:43.12
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
9.
11
Briana Murphy
5:45.09
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
10.
9
Marianna Veach
5:46.34
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
11.
11
Jenna Magana
5:48.39
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
12.
12
Alyssa Quinones
5:52.37
PR
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
13.
11
Iroda Muhammadiyev
5:53.43
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
14.
10
Lauren Campagna
5:54.89
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
15.
10
Brooklyn Dao
5:56.91
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
16.
10
Mia Holloway
6:00.82
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
17.
10
Camille Bridges
6:03.02
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
11
Astrid Ramirez Sanchez
6:03.02
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
19.
10
Karla Alvarez
6:03.90
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
20.
10
Miriam Delgado
6:14.98
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
21.
12
Bailey Layne
6:16.95
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
22.
11
Lexi James
6:20.95
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
23.
9
Ella Norris
6:21.42
PR
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
24.
10
Alexis Chamberlain
6:26.13
Apr 8
Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival (Registration on Milespl..
25.
9
Caitlin Turner
6:27.05
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
26.
10
Emma Rodriguez
6:28.67
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
27.
9
Emily Nie
6:28.96
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
28.
11
April Diaz
6:30.08
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
29.
11
Emily Rocha
6:33.97
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
30.
10
Avery Tierno
6:40.89
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
31.
10
Kailey Dockendorf
6:41.62
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
32.
9
Sophia Weisdorfer
6:43.27
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
33.
9
Isabella Weisdorfer
6:49.06
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
34.
10
Hayley Skiles
6:49.76
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
35.
10
Brianna Koplas
6:58.46
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
36.
9
Jenelle Deguzman
7:05.90
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
37.
11
Johanna Palmario
7:16.07
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
38.
10
Ava Santiago
7:17.68
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
39.
10
Bridget Gonzalez
7:40.16
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
3200 Meters
1.
10
Erika Kirk
10:59.86
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
2.
11
Victoria Esparza
11:29.65
PR
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Priscilla Villalobos
11:40.20
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
4.
12
Olivia Dayton
12:05.41
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
5.
10
Angeli King
12:07.70
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
6.
9
Alyvia Smith
12:33.49
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
7.
9
Marianna Veach
12:50.23
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Iroda Muhammadiyev
13:06.38
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
9.
12
Alyssa Quinones
13:36.17
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
10.
11
Briana Murphy
13:54.77
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
11.
11
Jenna Magana
13:54.86
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
12.
11
Astrid Ramirez Sanchez
14:12.81
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
13.
11
April Diaz
14:26.83
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
14.
9
Caitlin Turner
14:27.49
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
15.
11
Lexi James
14:44.70
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Kailey Dockendorf
14:48.39
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
17.
9
Emily Nie
14:56.22
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
18.
10
Brianna Koplas
15:12.77
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
19.
10
Hayley Skiles
15:44.46
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Samarra Blake
15.13
(1.4)
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
2.
10
Danielle Patrick
17.43
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3.
12
Kanisha Anderson
18.33
(.2)
PR
Mar 11
Saddle-Up Invitational
4.
12
Sanaa Moore
18.48
(3.1)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
5.
9
Julissa Moore
18.51
(1.1)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
11
Zaida Douglas
18.52
(3.1)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
7.
10
Kameron Pressley
18.57
(1.1)
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
8.
9
Lyric Rawls
18.89
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
9.
12
Ta'Liyaah Myers
19.22
(1.0)
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
10.
11
Lundynn Walker
19.54
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Riley Olson
19.58
(3.1)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
12.
10
Crystal Johnson
19.81
(2.5)
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
13.
12
Sanaa Watts
20.45
(2.5)
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
14.
10
Camille Bridges
21.32
(1.2)
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Samarra Blake
44.03
PR
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
2.
11
Jaylen Spencer
44.49
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
3.
10
Brooklyn Dao
49.67
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
4.
12
Kanisha Anderson
50.12
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
5.
9
Julissa Moore
51.06
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
9
Lyric Rawls
51.87
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
7.
12
Sanaa Moore
52.09
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
8.
10
Kameron Pressley
53.20
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
9.
10
Riley Olson
54.43
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
10.
11
Zaida Douglas
55.03
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
11.
12
Ta'Liyaah Myers
55.84
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
12.
10
Danielle Patrick
56.55
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
13.
10
Teyani Dixon
57.06
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
14.
11
Lundynn Walker
57.36
PR
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
15.
10
Camille Bridges
58.11
PR
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
16.
10
Crystal Johnson
1:00.97
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
17.
12
Sanaa Watts
1:03.65
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.47
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
2.
Alyssa Alumbres
Kayla Hill
Keelan Wright
Juila Radley
48.20
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
Alyssa Alumbres
Kaila Robinson
Fiona Holloway
Juila Radley
3:55.94
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals
2.
Relay Team
3:56.62
May 6
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims
3.
Jaylen Spencer
Samarra Blake
Juila Radley
Kaila Robinson
3:59.30
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Priscilla Villalobos
Victoria Esparza
Marissa O'Connor
Erika Kirk
9:32.00
May 20
CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.
Relay Team
9:33.76
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:51.70
Mar 4
Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Priscilla Villalobos
Juila Radley
Fiona Holloway
Erika Kirk
12:23.56
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
2.
Fiona Holloway
Marissa O'Connor
Kaila Robinson
Erika Kirk
12:51.95
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Nyah Brown
35' 4
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
2.
12
Annaliese Pabelico
33' 9
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
3.
11
Alexandria Oyawale
32' 9
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
4.
10
Tracey Poyer
30' 7.75
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
5.
10
Aniyah Nelson-Henry
27' 3
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
6.
11
Angyl Thomas
26' 7.25
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
7.
9
Syria Elakesh
19' 11
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alexandria Oyawale
101' 8
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
2.
11
Nyah Brown
99' 7
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
3.
12
Annaliese Pabelico
95' 8
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
4.
10
Aniyah Nelson-Henry
73' 6
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
5.
10
Tracey Poyer
70' 2
PR
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
11
Angyl Thomas
63' 1
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
7.
9
Syria Elakesh
52' 1
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
High Jump
1.
11
Emoree Smith
5' 5
PR
May 20
CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.
12
Aily Robert
5' 0
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
3.
11
Aspen Fears
4' 11
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
4.
11
Beau Hocking
4' 8
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
5.
9
Ryan Leonard
4' 7
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
6.
10
Shajade Banks
4' 4
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
10
Edina Tagalougin
4' 4
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
8.
11
Belle Hatchel
4' 3
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
10
Maura Isabella Duque
4' 3
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
10.
10
Maya Andrade
4' 2
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Sadiya McDermott
3' 0
PR
Mar 9
Viast Murrieta Time Trials
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aspen Fears
13' 4
PR
May 20
CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.
12
Katie Rodriguez
12' 3
PR
May 13
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals
3.
12
Isabelle Kelling
11' 0
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
4.
10
Bailey Dante
9' 0
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
5.
10
Aubrey Cutter
8' 3
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
6.
10
Bohdy Karnas
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
7.
9
Scarlett Clark
6' 6
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
9
Alyssa Almonte
6' 6
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
9.
9
Miranda Rodriguez
6' 0
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
Long Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Alumbres
19' 6
(1.0)
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
2.
11
Kaila Robinson
17' 10
(1.8)
Mar 25
Mt. Carmel/Asics Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Ayallah Dearman
16' 5.5
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
4.
12
Aily Robert
15' 3.5
Mar 30
Temecula Valley at Vista Murrieta
5.
9
Ryan Leonard
14' 9.5
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
6.
10
Isabel Goheen
14' 9
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
7.
12
Julia Radley
14' 3
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Natalie Henderson
13' 10
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
10
Edina Tagalougin
13' 10
PR
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
10.
10
Maura Isabella Duque
13' 4
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
11.
10
Beatrice Reynoso
12' 9
PR
Mar 16
Vista Murrieta at Murrieta Mesa
12.
11
Belle Hatchel
12' 8.5
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
13.
10
Erin Medina
11' 4
PR
Feb 22
ML King at Vista Murrieta
14.
10
Jennifer Thai
10' 11
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Alumbres
39' 0
(.3)
May 20
CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.
11
Kaila Robinson
35' 5.75
Mar 4
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival
3.
10
Ayallah Dearman
33' 3.5
Apr 20
Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Valley
4.
10
Isabel Goheen
31' 0.5
PR
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
5.
10
Edina Tagalougin
30' 10
PR
Apr 15
Inland Empire Championships
6.
10
Maura Isabella Duque
29' 0.25
Apr 26
Southwestern League Finals
7.
10
Beatrice Reynoso
26' 11.25
PR
Apr 13
Great Oak at Vista Murrieta
8.
11
Belle Hatchel
26' 7
Mar 23
Chaparral at Vista Murrieta
*Recent improvement