Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2004
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Sid Markus Imani Varland
10.60
(2.2)
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
10.79
(.8)
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Daniel Bessolo
10.90
(.8)
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
4.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
11.09
(.9)
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
5.
So
Shamar Anderson
11.27
(1.2)
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
So
Keniko Parham
11.75
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Sid Markus Imani Varland
21.83
(2.5)
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Daniel Bessolo
21.87
(.8)
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
3.
So
Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire
21.93
(.7)
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
4.
So
Tyler Howard
22.02
(-.5)
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
5.
So
Adonis Prince
22.78
(2.0)
PR
Apr 8
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invitational
6.
So
Shamar Anderson
22.90
(.6)
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
7.
So
Juwan Perkins
23.05
(3.6)
Mar 4
Beach Opener
400 Meters
1.
So
Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire
46.08
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Sr
Daniel Bessolo
47.44
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Tyler Howard
47.85
PR
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
4.
So
Adonis Prince
49.75
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
49.85
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
50.70
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Juwan Perkins
51.37
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
8.
So
Keniko Parham
56.35
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Ben Sumner
1:48.81
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Nicolas Melendres
1:52.57
Mar 4
Beach Opener
3.
Sr
Rylie Cabalse
1:56.73
PR
Apr 8
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invitational
4.
Jr
Nicolas Acosta
1:56.77
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Eric Perez
1:57.09
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
Sr
Joshua Meneses
1:57.30
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
7.
Jr
Nixon Korir
1:57.35
Mar 4
Beach Opener
8.
Sr
Joshua Velasco
1:58.65
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
9.
Jr
Riley Burns
1:58.70
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
10.
So
Michael Schneider
2:00.12
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
11.
Jr
Felix Perrier
2:00.13
Mar 4
Beach Opener
12.
Jr
Salvador Capetillo
2:01.13
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
13.
So
Jason Gutierrez
2:01.16
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
14.
Fr
Moises Marquez
2:01.81
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Ben Sumner
3:45.62
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Jr
Nixon Korir
3:50.55
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
3.
Sr
Joshua Velasco
3:51.57
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
4.
Jr
Felix Perrier
3:52.60
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Jr
Salvador Capetillo
3:53.45
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
Fr
Ezekiel Nyberg
3:54.26
Mar 4
Beach Opener
7.
So
Michael Schneider
3:55.47
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
8.
Jr
Riley Burns
3:55.91
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
9.
Fr
Eric Perez
3:56.50
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
10.
Fr
Moises Marquez
3:57.31
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
11.
So
Nicolas Melendres
3:58.88
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
12.
Sr
Rylie Cabalse
4:00.40
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
13.
Sr
Joshua Meneses
4:01.26
PR
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
14.
Jr
Nicolas Acosta
4:02.61
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
15.
Jr
Dider Sandoval
4:03.68
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
16.
So
Jason Gutierrez
4:21.40
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
17.
So
Joshua Tajiri
4:21.69
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
18.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
4:48.93
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
19.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
4:52.12
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
20.
So
Keniko Parham
5:38.90
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Riley Burns
4:14.28
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
2.
Jr
Nixon Korir
4:14.88
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
Jr
Felix Perrier
4:15.54
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Fr
Eric Perez
4:18.00
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
5.
So
Michael Schneider
4:21.91
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
6.
Sr
Joshua Meneses
4:28.65
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
7.
Jr
Nicolas Acosta
4:28.93
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
8.
Jr
Dider Sandoval
4:30.73
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
9.
Jr
Collin McMillan
4:32.22
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
3000 Meters
1.
So
Michael Schneider
8:29.46
Mar 4
Beach Opener
2.
Jr
Salvador Capetillo
8:29.49
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
3.
Jr
Riley Burns
8:33.72
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
4.
Fr
Moises Marquez
8:36.45
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
5.
Jr
Dider Sandoval
8:43.65
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
6.
Fr
Eric Perez
8:45.43
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
7.
So
Joshua Tajiri
9:03.73
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Felix Perrier
14:07.25
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Jr
Salvador Capetillo
14:15.86
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
So
Michael Schneider
14:26.30
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Jr
Riley Burns
14:32.87
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Jr
Nixon Korir
14:34.77
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
6.
Fr
Moises Marquez
14:35.39
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
7.
Sr
Joshua Velasco
14:36.52
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
8.
Jr
Dider Sandoval
14:51.79
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
9.
Fr
Eric Perez
14:56.18
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
10.
Jr
Collin McMillan
15:15.77
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
11.
So
Joshua Tajiri
15:33.19
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Salvador Capetillo
30:06.95
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Fr
Moises Marquez
30:12.16
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
Sr
Joshua Velasco
30:30.33
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Jr
Riley Burns
30:50.24
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Michael Schneider
30:52.06
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Dider Sandoval
31:38.66
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
7.
So
Joshua Tajiri
32:44.09
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
14.58
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Jr
Makel Hubbard
14.64
(1.1)
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
3.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
15.21
(1.7)
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Keniko Parham
19.85
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Tyler Howard
52.46
PR
Mar 25
44th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3)
2.
Sr
Leroy Kwateh
53.21
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Nixon Korir
8:49.59
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
Jr
Felix Perrier
8:54.29
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Ezekiel Nyberg
9:15.45
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Jr
Collin McMillan
9:48.37
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.42
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
Sid Markus I Varland
Daniel Bessolo
Leroy Kwateh
Tyler Howard
41.42
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:10.15
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire
Leroy Kwateh
Tyler Howard
Daniel Bessolo
3:12.37
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet
3.
Tyler Howard
Leroy Kwateh
Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire
Daniel Bessolo
3:12.58
Mar 25
44th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3)
4.
Tyler Howard
Daniel Bessolo
Sid Markus Imani Varland
Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire
3:13.40
May 6
Oxy Invitational
5.
Tyler Howard
Sid Markus Imani Varland
Daniel Bessolo
Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire
3:13.80
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
Lincoln Krog
Adonis Prince
Makel Hubbard
Aaron Worrell
3:21.06
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
7.
Makel Hubbard
Adonis Prince
Leroy Kwateh
Tyler Howard
3:22.69
Mar 4
Beach Opener
8.
Sid Markus I Varland
Aaron Worrell
Makel Hubbard
Adonis Prince
3:24.64
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet
9.
Ben Sumner
Rylie Cabalse
Nicolas Acosta
Nicolas Melendres
3:25.64
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet
10.
Rylie Cabalse
Joshua Meneses
Nicolas Acosta
Nicolas Melendres
3:31.99
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
11.
Dider Sandoval
Eric Perez
Collin McMillan
Jason Gutierrez
3:39.19
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
13.51m
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Jr
Makel Hubbard
12.98m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Jayden Khneiser
12.56m
PR
Apr 8
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invitational
4.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
12.44m
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Keniko Parham
11.55m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
So
Nicholas Jordan
11.22m
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
42.21m
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
38.98m
PR
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
3.
Jr
Makel Hubbard
36.11m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Keniko Parham
32.39m
PR
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
5.
So
Nicholas Jordan
28.86m
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Logan Peyton
65.21m
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Makel Hubbard
57.64m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
54.82m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Keniko Parham
50.92m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Nicholas Jordan
50.88m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
50.80m
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
Jr
Raymon Harper
2.10m
Mar 25
44th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3)
2.
Jr
Jermel Jones II
2.04m
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
3.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
2.01m
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Makel Hubbard
1.97m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
1.89m
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
Sr
Isaiah Harris
1.84m
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
7.
So
Keniko Parham
1.65m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Joseph Rauwerda
5.07m
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
4.61m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
4.52m
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
4.
Jr
Makel Hubbard
4.51m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Nicholas Jordan
4.34m
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
6.
So
Keniko Parham
3.20m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Jermel Jones II
8.10m
(1.7)
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
7.56m
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
3.
Sr
Isaiah Harris
7.44m
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
4.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
7.33m
(1.0)
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Raymon Harper
6.64m
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
6.
So
Nicholas Jordan
6.33m
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
7.
So
Keniko Parham
5.98m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Jermel Jones II
15.39m
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
2.
Jr
Raymon Harper
14.67m
PR
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
3.
Sr
Isaiah Harris
14.10m
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Jayden Khneiser
43.91m
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Aaron Worrell
7504
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Lincoln Krog
7311
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
So
Keniko Parham
4924
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Trinity Miller
11.86
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
So
Alayna Verner
11.89
(.5)
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
3.
Sr
Jaylah Walker
11.92
(2.7)
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
4.
Jr
Kiayra Holmes
12.19
(1.0)
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
5.
So
Ashanti Perkins
12.68
(2.7)
Mar 4
Beach Opener
6.
So
Alana Perkins
12.75
(1.1)
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Antonina Fillari
13.03
(.6)
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Jaylah Walker
23.71
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Alayna Verner
23.74
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
3.
So
Trinity Miller
24.58
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
4.
Jr
Nicole Warwick
24.68
(1.3)
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Esther Conde-Turpin
24.77
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
6.
Jr
Kiayra Holmes
24.90
(1.1)
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
7.
Sr
Alysa Henry
25.68
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
8.
So
Ashanti Perkins
26.32
(2.6)
Mar 4
Beach Opener
9.
So
Alana Perkins
26.59
(1.9)
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
10.
Jr
Luisa Fischer
26.70
(1.1)
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
11.
Fr
Antonina Fillari
26.93
(1.0)
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
12.
Jr
Molly Olson
27.20
(1.0)
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
13.
Jr
Ashley Hume
27.24
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
So
Alayna Verner
52.78
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jaylah Walker
55.72
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
3.
Jr
Kiayra Holmes
56.06
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
4.
So
Trinity Miller
59.33
PR
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Philippine De la bigne
2:09.37
PR
May 6
Oxy Invitational
2.
Jr
Briseida Garcia Meza
2:09.61
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Eline Pinter
2:11.27
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
4.
So
Kristilyn Hetherington
2:15.21
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Fr
Esther Conde-Turpin
2:15.74
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
Sr
Jaylah Walker
2:18.50
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
7.
Fr
Janelle Santos
2:20.15
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
8.
Jr
Nicole Warwick
2:20.88
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
9.
Fr
Grace Echelbarger
2:21.94
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
10.
Sr
Alysa Henry
2:22.60
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
11.
Jr
Luisa Fischer
2:26.27
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
12.
Fr
Sofia Vasquez
2:29.23
Mar 4
Beach Opener
13.
Fr
Nicolette Ammermann
2:35.06
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
14.
So
Maylea Brawner
2:40.75
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
15.
So
Annabelle Laputz
2:43.51
Mar 4
Beach Opener
16.
Jr
Ashley Hume
2:46.04
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
17.
Jr
Molly Olson
3:14.11
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Philippine De la bigne
4:21.45
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Sr
Eline Pinter
4:24.28
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
3.
Jr
Briseida Garcia Meza
4:36.26
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Fr
Maia Fernando
4:42.67
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Kristilyn Hetherington
4:46.01
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
Fr
Janelle Santos
4:48.10
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
7.
Fr
Sofia Vasquez
4:52.80
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Grace Echelbarger
4:55.47
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
9.
Fr
Nicolette Ammermann
5:00.54
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
10.
So
Annabelle Laputz
5:25.39
Mar 4
Beach Opener
11.
So
Maylea Brawner
5:26.37
PR
Apr 1
Vince O'Boyle Track and Field Classic
1 Mile
1.
So
Kristilyn Hetherington
5:11.66
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Fr
Maia Fernando
5:17.13
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
Fr
Sofia Vasquez
5:23.38
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Fr
Nicolette Ammermann
5:37.91
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Justine Stecko
10:33.98
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
2.
Fr
Maia Fernando
10:47.70
PR
Mar 4
Beach Opener
3.
Fr
Grace Echelbarger
11:10.93
PR
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
5000 Meters
1.
So
Kristilyn Hetherington
17:33.91
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Jr
Justine Stecko
17:34.09
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Fr
Maia Fernando
18:09.54
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Fr
Sofia Vasquez
18:12.08
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
5.
Fr
Nicolette Ammermann
19:12.95
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
6.
So
Annabelle Laputz
20:49.42
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Justine Stecko
37:18.06
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Esther Conde-Turpin
13.14
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jaylah Walker
13.32
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Nicole Warwick
13.88
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Alysa Henry
14.45
(2.3)
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Luisa Fischer
15.15
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
6.
Jr
Ashley Hume
16.34
(1.7)
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
7.
Jr
Molly Olson
18.44
(1.1)
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Jaylah Walker
57.37
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Jr
Kiayra Holmes
1:00.74
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Maylea Brawner
12:23.78
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Nicolette Ammermann
12:40.95
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Trinity Miller
Kiayra Holmes
Alayna Verner
Jaylah Walker
44.72
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
45.09
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
3.
Trinity Miller
Kiayra Holmes
Ashanti Perkins
Jaylah Walker
46.68
Mar 4
Beach Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
Kiayra Holmes
Alayna Verner
Esther Conde-Turpin
Jaylah Walker
3:34.48
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:42.46
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Kiayra Holmes
Trinity Miller
Esther Conde-Turpin
Jaylah Walker
3:44.99
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
4.
Jaylah Walker
Kiayra Holmes
Trinity Miller
Briseida Garcia Meza
3:54.60
Mar 4
Beach Opener
5.
Nicole Warwick
Luisa Fischer
Alysa Henry
Esther Conde-Turpin
3:56.01
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet
6.
Kristilyn Hetherington
Janelle Santos
Grace Echelbarger
Eline Pinter
4:15.46
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet
7.
Grace Echelbarger
Nicolette Ammermann
Sofia Vasquez
Kristilyn Hetherington
4:28.50
Mar 4
Beach Opener
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Hannah Richardson
14.63m
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Fr
Esther Conde-Turpin
13.66m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Alysa Henry
12.87m
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
4.
Jr
Luisa Fischer
12.48m
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
5.
Fr
Alexa Hume
11.90m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Molly Olson
11.89m
Feb 18
Pomona-Pitzer All Comers
7.
Jr
Nicole Warwick
11.86m
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
8.
Jr
Ashley Hume
8.63m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Hannah Richardson
43.79m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Molly Olson
40.75m
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
3.
So
Kaylee Meyers
27.59m
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Molly Olson
50.54m
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Alysa Henry
46.55m
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Esther Conde-Turpin
44.91m
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Luisa Fischer
44.37m
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Jr
Leonor Brooks
40.37m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Nicole Warwick
39.04m
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
7.
Jr
Ashley Hume
36.06m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
Jr
Eliana Saunders
1.75m
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Sr
Alysa Henry
1.74m
PR
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Esther Conde-Turpin
1.73m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Luisa Fischer
1.71m
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Ashley Hume
1.62m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Nicole Warwick
1.58m
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
7.
Jr
Molly Olson
1.41m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Alysa Henry
3.59m
PR
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
2.
So
Abigail Keane
3.55m
Mar 4
Beach Opener
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Nicole Warwick
6.37m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Esther Conde-Turpin
6.21m
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Sr
Alysa Henry
5.83m
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
4.
Jr
Luisa Fischer
5.57m
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
5.
Jr
Olivia Baerny
5.37m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Alysa Betiong
5.18m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
7.
Jr
Ashley Hume
4.92m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Amelia Rivas
4.73m
Apr 8
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invitational
9.
Jr
Molly Olson
4.53m
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Olivia Baerny
11.93m
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Fr
Amelia Rivas
10.71m
Mar 18
Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Hannah Richardson
42.09m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Alexa Hume
39.35m
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Kaylee Meyers
38.50m
PR
Apr 8
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invitational
4.
Jr
Leonor Brooks
33.76m
Mar 4
Beach Opener
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Esther Conde-Turpin
6007
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Jr
Nicole Warwick
5640
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Sr
Alysa Henry
5551
May 27
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Luisa Fischer
5247
PR
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Ashley Hume
4132
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Molly Olson
3728
Apr 29
PacWest Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement