Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1952
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Khaleel Manderson
11.25
(1.9)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
2.
Fr
Lorenzo Freeman
11.34
(4.9)
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Sr
Nick Scherson
11.40
(3.7)
PR
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
4.
Sr
Harvey Briscoe
11.53
(5.1)
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.
Sr
Joe Shilts
11.67
(2.5)
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
6.
So
Isaiah Kidd
11.80
(.1)
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
7.
So
Vell Robinson
11.82
(.9)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
8.
Fr
Essaie Mezmur
11.85
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
9.
Jr
Davis Patterson
11.88
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
10.
Sr
Craig Akiri
11.90
(1.9)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
11.
Sr
Luke Henke
12.03
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
12.
Fr
Ravi Dhakal
12.04
(.9)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
13.
Fr
Henry Schneiderman
12.25
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
14.
Fr
Duncan Miller
12.93
(.9)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
15.
Fr
Russell Makopa
12.94
(-.1)
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Nick Scherson
22.32
(-.5)
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Khaleel Manderson
22.74
(.3)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
3.
Sr
Craig Akiri
23.55
(.3)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
4.
Fr
Essaie Mezmur
23.59
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
5.
So
Cameron Ray
23.64
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
6.
Sr
Harvey Briscoe
23.92
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
7.
So
Liam Regan
23.94
(.6)
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
8.
So
Vell Robinson
24.82
(.2)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
9.
Fr
Ravi Dhakal
25.11
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
10.
Fr
Henry Schneiderman
25.29
(-.1)
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
11.
Fr
Russell Makopa
26.90
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
12.
Fr
Duncan Miller
27.37
(.2)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
400 Meters
1.
Sr
William McMichael
47.45
PR
May 12
Harrison Dillard Twilight
2.
Sr
Nick Scherson
48.54
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
So
Cameron Ray
51.82
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
4.
Jr
Davis Patterson
52.14
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.
Fr
Zane DeMercurio
52.82
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
6.
So
Liam Regan
54.98
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
7.
So
Hayden Jacoby
56.22
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
8.
So
Ike Ariri
57.06
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
9.
Sr
Keegan Smith
57.57
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
10.
Fr
Jacob George
58.02
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
11.
So
Zach Fickes
59.86
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
800 Meters
1.
Sr
William McMichael
1:55.75
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Drew Robertson
1:57.85
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
3.
So
Cameron Ray
1:59.91
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
4.
Sr
Nick Scherson
2:00.09
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
5.
Fr
Zane DeMercurio
2:04.04
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
6.
So
Ben Nichols
2:04.31
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
7.
Jr
Connor Krucek
2:08.32
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
8.
So
Ike Ariri
2:18.89
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
9.
Fr
Charles Cuttino
2:27.48
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
10.
Fr
Ethan Walling
2:30.89
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
1500 Meters
1.
So
Drew Robertson
3:57.73
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Ben Nichols
4:14.17
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Eric Johnson
4:22.99
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
4.
Fr
Joe Ahmann
4:25.56
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
5.
Fr
Zane DeMercurio
4:32.77
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
6.
Fr
Jack Schuller
4:39.63
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
7.
Fr
Spencer DeHart
4:51.26
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
8.
Jr
Bryson Simpson
4:52.84
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
9.
So
Mihalis Protopapadakis
4:54.62
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
10.
Jr
Davis Patterson
5:04.14
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
11.
So
Will Christopher
5:06.17
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
12.
Sr
Geoffrey Allen
5:10.69
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
13.
Fr
Charles Cuttino
5:12.65
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
14.
Fr
Ethan Walling
5:17.43
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Mihalis Protopapadakis
5:08.82
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Fr
Spencer DeHart
5:15.38
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Zane DeMercurio
10:00.89
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Fr
Spencer DeHart
10:27.21
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Will Callender
15:07.39
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
2.
So
Eric Johnson
15:49.06
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
So
Ben Nichols
16:36.16
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.
Fr
Joe Ahmann
16:55.58
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
5.
So
Mihalis Protopapadakis
17:30.92
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Ben Nichols
35:02.14
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Lorenzo Freeman
15.15
(.4)
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
2.
Sr
Joe Shilts
16.67
(.4)
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
Jr
Davis Patterson
17.32
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.
Sr
Brennen Testa
18.15
(2.1)
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Joe Shilts
57.32
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Fr
Jacob George
58.43
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
Sr
Brennen Testa
1:04.65
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Drew Robertson
9:16.35
PR
May 12
Harrison Dillard Twilight
2.
So
Will Callender
9:42.04
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
So
Eric Johnson
10:16.29
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
4.
So
Ben Nichols
10:54.23
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
5.
Fr
Jack Schuller
12:44.76
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
6.
So
Will Christopher
13:11.59
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Khaleel Manderson
Nick Scherson
Joe Shilts
Lorenzo Freeman
44.02
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
2.
Liam Regan
Cameron Ray
Vell Robinson
Nick Scherson
46.87
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
Khaleel Manderson
Nick Scherson
Lorenzo Freeman
Harvey Briscoe
48.62
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Joe Shilts
Nick Scherson
Cameron Ray
William McMichael
3:17.43
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
2.
-
Joe Shilts
Nick Scherson
Davis Patterson
William McMichael
3:28.46
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
3.
Cameron Ray
Jacob George
Zane DeMercurio
Nick Scherson
3:29.45
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
4.
Relay Team
3:30.45
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.
Joe Shilts
Cameron Ray
Drew Robertson
Nick Scherson
3:30.85
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
6.
Jacob George
Drew Robertson
Liam Regan
Zane DeMercurio
3:41.98
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
7.
Jacob George
Ben Nichols
Zane DeMercurio
Vell Robinson
3:45.56
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
8.
Cameron Ray
Zane DeMercurio
Connor Krucek
Jacob George
3:47.28
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Robert Mays
13.74m
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Conor Greene
12.20m
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Neil Storey
9.90m
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
4.
Fr
Dee Franklin
9.85m
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
5.
Fr
Braydon Hudson
9.59m
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
6.
Jr
Davis Patterson
9.32m
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
7.
So
Case Baumwart
9.23m
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
8.
Fr
Peter Dentzer
8.46m
PR
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
9.
Fr
Jacob Lyon
7.68m
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Conor Greene
41.44m
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
2.
Fr
Robert Mays
41.08m
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
3.
Fr
Braydon Hudson
38.53m
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
4.
Fr
Dee Franklin
33.08m
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
5.
Sr
Neil Storey
31.76m
PR
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
6.
So
Case Baumwart
30.63m
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
7.
Jr
Davis Patterson
26.10m
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
8.
Fr
Peter Dentzer
24.22m
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
9.
Fr
Jacob Lyon
23.26m
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Hayden Jacoby
36.38m
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
2.
Fr
Braydon Hudson
35.64m
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
3.
So
Vell Robinson
35.43m
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
4.
Jr
Davis Patterson
32.25m
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.
Sr
Ryan Johnston
27.08m
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Luke Henke
1.93m
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Isaiah Kidd
1.90m
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
Jr
Davis Patterson
1.83m
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.
Fr
Essaie Mezmur
1.80m
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Dylan Garretson
5.00m
PR
May 18
Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up
2.
Jr
Davis Patterson
4.81m
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
3.
So
Vell Robinson
3.65m
PR
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
So
Hayden Jacoby
3.65m
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Isaiah Kidd
7.12m
(.0)
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Vell Robinson
5.95m
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
3.
Fr
Essaie Mezmur
5.87m
(1.1)
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.
Jr
Davis Patterson
5.37m
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Isaiah Kidd
13.47m
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
2.
So
Vell Robinson
12.48m
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Conor Greene
48.16m
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
2.
Fr
Robert Mays
38.81m
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
Sr
Neil Storey
37.41m
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
4.
So
Case Baumwart
35.51m
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
5.
Fr
Jacob Lyon
28.25m
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
6.
Fr
Peter Dentzer
25.58m
PR
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Davis Patterson
5424
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Drew Patterson
12.69
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Maia Doescher
13.03
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
3.
Fr
Isabella Cozzie
13.18
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Isabella Cozzie
26.61
(2.9)
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Maia Doescher
26.93
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
3.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
27.59
(1.2)
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
4.
Sr
Haley Bloom
27.60
(1.9)
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
5.
Jr
Drew Patterson
27.86
(1.3)
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
6.
So
Clare Mackin
28.24
(1.3)
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
7.
So
Ignacia Mendez
28.85
(.9)
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
8.
Fr
Anaya Brady
30.62
(1.2)
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
9.
So
Emily Munson
30.87
(.9)
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Haley Bloom
1:01.06
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
2.
Fr
Isabella Cozzie
1:01.92
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
3.
So
Emily Munson
1:03.27
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
4.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
1:03.80
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
5.
So
Ignacia Mendez
1:03.86
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
6.
So
Daysia Hargrave
1:06.94
PR
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
7.
So
Maia Doescher
1:08.63
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Athena Tharenos
2:22.38
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Ignacia Mendez
2:34.36
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
3.
Sr
Haley Bloom
2:40.36
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
4.
So
Eva Bauman
2:42.67
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
5.
So
Lily Baker
2:51.46
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
6.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
2:52.96
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
7.
So
Brianna Becerra
2:54.60
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
8.
Fr
Anaya Brady
2:56.29
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Athena Tharenos
5:10.48
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
2.
So
Isabelle Dwyer
5:30.92
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Brianna Becerra
6:02.37
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
4.
Sr
Kira Boyce
6:21.40
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
5.
Sr
Ally Wells
6:43.22
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
6.
Sr
Judith Topham
6:51.45
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Elise Greenwald
13:04.42
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
2.
Sr
Kira Boyce
13:32.50
PR
Apr 28
Denison Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Isabelle Hoover
18:24.56
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
2.
Jr
Athena Tharenos
18:48.28
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
So
Jessica Breth
19:50.86
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
4.
So
Elise Greenwald
21:07.24
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
5.
Sr
Kira Boyce
23:39.80
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Dylan Kretchmar
42:40.66
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Daysia Hargrave
14.69
(1.0)
May 12
Harrison Dillard Twilight
2.
So
Clare Mackin
15.65
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Mary Sirois
15.79
(2.1)
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
17.16
(.7)
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
5.
So
Emily Munson
18.56
(1.2)
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
6.
Fr
Anaya Brady
22.33
(.1)
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Daysia Hargrave
1:06.68
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
2.
So
Emily Munson
1:11.69
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
3.
So
Mary Sirois
1:13.09
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Athena Tharenos
11:03.59
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Maia Doescher
Isabella Cozzie
Drew Patterson
Clare Mackin
50.22
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
2.
Maia Doescher
Isabella Cozzie
Drew Patterson
Daysia Hargrave
50.50
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
3.
Maia Doescher
Isabella Cozzie
Daysia Hargrave
Drew Patterson
51.18
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Haley Bloom
Ignacia Mendez
Claudia Partridge
Isabella Cozzie
4:04.89
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
2.
Haley Bloom
Isabella Cozzie
Athena Tharenos
Ignacia Mendez
4:10.79
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
3.
Haley Bloom
Athena Tharenos
Ignacia Mendez
Isabella Cozzie
4:18.84
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
4.
Haley Bloom
Isabella Cozzie
Emily Munson
Ignacia Mendez
4:25.24
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
5.
Isabella Cozzie
Haley Bloom
Athena Tharenos
Ignacia Mendez
4:26.43
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
6.
Emily Munson
Mary Sirois
Claudia Partridge
Maia Doescher
4:30.91
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Evie Sanford
11.75m
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
2.
Jr
Ainsley Wiesner
11.16m
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
3.
So
Natalie Tanner
10.40m
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
4.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
7.44m
PR
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.
Fr
Anaya Brady
6.65m
PR
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Evie Sanford
40.28m
PR
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
2.
Jr
Ainsley Wiesner
30.81m
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
3.
So
Natalie Tanner
29.35m
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Ainsley Wiesner
36.92m
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
2.
So
Daysia Hargrave
20.03m
Mar 18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
So
Natalie Tanner
18.39m
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
4.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
17.09m
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
5.
Fr
Anaya Brady
15.63m
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
1.65m
May 12
Harrison Dillard Twilight
2.
Jr
Drew Patterson
1.63m
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Maia Doescher
1.50m
PR
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
4.
So
Daysia Hargrave
1.40m
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
5.
Fr
Anaya Brady
1.37m
PR
Apr 22
Kenyon Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Morgan Kromer
3.43m
PR
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Sarah Hiestand
2.83m
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
4.60m
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
2.
So
Maia Doescher
4.41m
Apr 15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Drew Patterson
4.38m
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
4.
Fr
Anaya Brady
4.21m
(.2)
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Drew Patterson
10.73m
Apr 1
Bob Kahn Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Ainsley Wiesner
48.73m
Apr 12
Wooster Vs Denison
2.
Fr
Evie Sanford
39.66m
PR
Apr 8
Oberlin - Wooster Dual Meet
3.
So
Natalie Tanner
38.07m
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Claudia Partridge
3395
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Anaya Brady
2103
PR
May 5
North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
*Recent improvement