Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
1994
1992
1991
1989
1986
1985
1984
1983
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
David Mayfield
11.38
PR
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
2.
11
Wyatt Shaw
11.56
PR
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
3.
10
Aaron Lewis
11.87
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
11
Jalen Newman
11.96
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
5.
11
Mason Hamilton
12.06
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
6.
12
Matthew Phillips
12.29
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
9
Amari Martin
12.30
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
8.
12
Quaid Teachy
12.31
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
10
Conner McDaniel
12.36
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
11
Dylan Damer
12.50
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
11.
11
Sean Buckley
12.55
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
12.
9
Ariel Payton
12.68
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
13.
11
Sam Boulter
12.69
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
14.
9
Colby Carter
12.82
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
15.
9
Dillon Glasgow
13.28
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
16.
12
Josh Weber
14.15
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
David Mayfield
22.65
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
11
Wyatt Shaw
22.90
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
3.
11
Mason Hamilton
24.03
PR
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
4.
11
Sean Buckley
24.79
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
9
Amari Martin
25.11
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
11
Steven Pasquale
25.26
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
7.
12
Matthew Phillips
25.38
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
12
Josh Burke
25.59
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
9
Ariel Payton
26.55
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
9
Colby Carter
26.71
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
11.
9
Dillon Glasgow
27.74
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
12.
12
Josh Weber
28.27
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
David Mayfield
52.45
PR
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
2.
11
Wyatt Shaw
54.25
PR
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Zach Seidel
55.81
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
10
Josh Savoie
55.84
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
5.
12
Joseph Frisk
56.13
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
10
Andrew Mossman
56.39
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
7.
10
Conner McDaniel
57.80
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
8.
12
Evan Hunter
58.21
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
9.
12
Aurelius Mueller
59.66
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
10.
12
Owen Corcoran
1:10.29
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Peter Paccassi
1:56.66
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
12
Jack Carter
1:59.33
PR
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Mason Markell
2:01.88
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
4.
10
Andrew Mossman
2:08.63
PR
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
5.
12
Joseph Frisk
2:09.88
PR
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
6.
12
Colin Ashby
2:11.20
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
9
Elijah Savoie
2:11.93
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
10
Sam Paccassi
2:17.75
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
10
Ian Bern
2:18.74
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
12
Edison Wright
2:26.72
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
11.
10
David Ponn
2:32.02
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
12.
11
Lucas Wannemacher
2:42.80
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
13.
12
Andrew Dove
2:51.98
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
14.
12
Henry Roy
3:13.98
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Peter Paccassi
4:21.90
PR
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
2.
11
Reese Brown
4:46.00
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
12
Colin Ashby
4:55.40
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
4.
9
Elijah Savoie
5:00.16
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
5.
10
Sam Paccassi
5:01.39
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
12
Julian Major
5:03.17
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
7.
10
James Lawrence
5:04.11
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
8.
12
Evan Hunter
5:12.20
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
9.
10
Andrew Mossman
5:14.62
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
10.
12
Edison Wright
5:28.49
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Peter Paccassi
9:38.94
PR
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
2.
11
Reese Brown
10:18.55
PR
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
3.
9
Elijah Savoie
10:51.74
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
4.
12
Julian Major
11:01.33
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
5.
10
James Lawrence
11:08.37
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
12
Edison Wright
12:15.88
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Zach Seidel
15.65
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
2.
11
Dylan Damer
18.21
PR
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
3.
10
Conner McDaniel
18.93
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Zach Seidel
43.03
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
Conner McDaniel
44.31
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
12
Josh Burke
47.16
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.69
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
2.
Aaron Lewis
Wyatt Shaw
Mason Hamilton
David Mayfield
43.76
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
3.
9
Colby Carter
Ariel Payton
Dillon Glasgow
Joel Williams
49.68
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:45.23
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Carter
David Mayfield
Peter Paccassi
Wyatt Shaw
3:27.70
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
Relay Team
3:36.35
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:08.12
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
2.
Joseph Frisk
Jack Carter
Mason Markell
Peter Paccassi
8:14.63
Jun 3
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:05.97
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:36.64
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:20.99
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:49.91
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jackson Geddis-Blount
52' 4
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
2.
10
Aaron Lewis
43' 7.25
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
11
Darnell Carter
40' 6.75
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
12
Joshua Suaznabar
37' 6
PR
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
5.
9
Miles Brown
35' 0
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
11
Mikah Matthews
30' 3.5
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
10
Ben Corcoran
29' 2
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
10
Ryan Toothman
26' 6.5
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
10
Isaac Blanding
25' 5
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
10
Ryan Sickler
24' 10.5
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jackson Geddis-Blount
110' 5
PR
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
2.
10
Aaron Lewis
105' 7
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
10
Howard Burnett
103' 7
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
4.
11
Darnell Carter
97' 5
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
11
John Leary
88' 9
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
11
Lucas Wannemacher
80' 5
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Wyatt Shaw
6' 8.5
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
2.
10
Conner McDaniel
5' 0
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
12
Nick Saverino
5' 0
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
10
David Ponn
5' 0
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
11
Darrin Smith
4' 10
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dylan Damer
13' 0
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
2.
12
Josh Burke
11' 6
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
11
Darrin Smith
10' 0
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
11
Steven Pasquale
10' 0
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
5.
9
Joel Williams
8' 0
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
12
Nick Saverino
7' 0
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Wyatt Shaw
20' 8.5
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
2.
10
Aaron Lewis
19' 5.5
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
11
Steven Pasquale
17' 0
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
4.
10
Conner McDaniel
16' 1
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
11
Sam Boulter
15' 6
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brooklyn Bartholomew
12.89
PR
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Annaka Busenlchner
13.23
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
3.
12
Evie Goetz
13.48
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
12
Caroline Smith
13.59
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
11
Julia Crowther
13.63
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
6.
10
Kenza Chienku
13.67
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
7.
12
Tamia Thorpe
14.19
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
11
Sadie Richards
14.23
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
9.
11
Audrey Hall
14.42
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
10
Shane Easley
14.98
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
11.
10
Georgia Grady
15.45
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
12.
9
Avery Hamilton
16.17
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
13.
10
Avery Durden
16.60
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Brooklyn Bartholomew
26.34
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
12
Caroline Smith
28.32
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
10
Kenza Chienku
28.55
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
11
Julia Crowther
28.76
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
11
Annaka Busenlchner
28.88
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
6.
12
Regan Gastley
28.93
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
7.
12
Tamia Thorpe
29.69
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
12
Taylor Knighting
30.36
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
9.
11
Audrey Hall
30.54
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
10.
10
Georgia Grady
31.75
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
400 Meters
1.
11
Cassidy Scott
56.52
PR
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
2.
10
Brooklyn Bartholomew
1:01.16
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
11
Mackenzie Hodul
1:06.55
PR
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
4.
10
Ashleigh Prudum
1:07.22
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
12
Caroline Smith
1:07.79
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
6.
10
Jayde Edwards
1:09.18
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
12
Natalie Halbrook
1:09.59
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
800 Meters
1.
11
Cassidy Scott
2:11.28
PR
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
12
Kiki Wine
2:21.25
PR
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
3.
10
Anna Rayburn
2:36.50
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
12
Haley Ponn
2:43.07
PR
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
5.
11
Amelia Merchant
2:43.89
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
9
Seneca Scott
2:49.93
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
9
Josie Strickland
2:50.85
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
11
Mackenzie Hodul
2:51.13
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
12
Natalie Phillips
2:51.33
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
12
Natalie Halbrook
2:56.44
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
11.
11
Jessica Tillman
4:06.38
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cassidy Scott
4:53.74
Jun 3
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
2.
12
Kiki Wine
5:35.80
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
12
Haley Ponn
6:12.40
PR
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
4.
9
Seneca Scott
6:13.41
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
12
Nora Waide
6:22.08
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
12
Natalie Halbrook
6:37.97
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Cassidy Scott
5:04.90
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
3200 Meters
1.
11
Cassidy Scott
10:59.01
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
2.
11
Amelia Merchant
13:05.97
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
12
Nora Waide
13:58.05
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
9
Seneca Scott
14:08.70
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
5.
12
Natalie Phillips
14:28.50
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Allie Strickland
16.96
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
2.
11
Sadie Richards
17.54
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
3.
10
Ashleigh Prudum
17.70
May 12
Millbrook's Last Chance Invitational
4.
11
Addison Chau
18.90
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
5.
10
Jayde Edwards
19.22
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
11
Haley Paap
19.78
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jayde Edwards
51.20
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
2.
10
Ashleigh Prudum
51.37
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
11
Haley Paap
53.91
PR
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Brooklyn Bartholomew
Regan Gastley
Evie Goetz
Annaka Busenlchner
50.83
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
Relay Team
50.93
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.06
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Brooklyn Bartholomew
Kiki Wine
Cassidy Scott
Regan Gastley
4:11.81
May 6
Dogwood Track Classic
2.
Relay Team
4:21.10
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:55.34
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
23:56.86
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:00.11
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:40.07
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:36.41
Apr 1
Carolyn Legard Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Stephanie Clark
35' 2
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
2.
12
Madison Bayliff
31' 4
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
3.
11
Sara Moore
25' 9.25
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
4.
10
Bella Alexander
21' 6.5
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Stephanie Clark
119' 8
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
2.
12
Madison Bayliff
114' 6
Jun 3
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
3.
12
Mer Kulang
77' 9
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
4.
10
Bella Alexander
69' 4
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
5.
9
Julia Green
66' 1
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
9
Marietta Hyson
64' 7
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Mackenzie Hodul
4' 10
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
12
Evie Goetz
4' 10
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
3.
12
Tamia Thorpe
4' 8
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
11
Starr Corum
4' 8
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
11
Audrey Hall
4' 8
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
6.
12
Taylor Knighting
4' 2
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
12
Rebecca Cross
4' 0
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
10
Shane Easley
4' 0
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
11
Aaliyah Jackson
3' 10
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Addison Chau
8' 6
PR
May 5
WFS Mini-Meet #5
2.
12
Rebecca Cross
7' 0
PR
May 25
VHSL 4C Region Championship
3.
12
Taylor Knighting
6' 6
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
4.
11
Erika Harrington
6' 0
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
12
Martine Hutt
6' 0
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
11
Haley Paap
5' 6
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
9
Kairi Eposito
5' 6
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Evie Goetz
18' 3
PR
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
2.
11
Audrey Hall
15' 10
PR
Apr 14
Gojekian Twilight Classic
3.
10
Kenza Chienku
14' 1
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
12
Taylor Knighting
13' 6
PR
May 9
Fauquier Tri Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Evie Goetz
35' 7.75
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 4 State Championships
2.
11
Audrey Hall
30' 10.25
PR
May 19
Northwestern District 4A Championship
*Recent improvement