100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Janessa Bailey | 13.40PR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
2. | 9 | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 13.71 | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
3. | 11 | | Za'Niyah Clayton | 14.11 | Mar 18 | Tacoma Jamboree |
4. | 10 | | Naima Hudspeth | 14.26 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
5. | 10 | | Jada Hudspeth | 14.51 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
6. | 11 | | Dallas Mitchell | 14.52PR | Mar 18 | Tacoma Jamboree |
7. | 11 | | Nina Regules | 14.63 | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
8. | 9 | | Sonia Lawson-Hecheli | 14.83 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
9. | 9 | | Jordan Savorn | 15.02 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
10. | 12 | | Isatou-Kombeh Sowe | 15.08PR | Mar 18 | Tacoma Jamboree |
11. | 11 | | Jimena Montes | 15.13PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
12. | 9 | | Italia Roland | 15.39PR | Mar 18 | Tacoma Jamboree |
13. | 9 | | Jerlean Gore | 15.41PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
14. | 10 | | Kaliyah Williams | 15.54 | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
15. | 9 | | Ralyssa Randolph | 15.57PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
16. | 11 | | Fatoumatta Sowe | 15.61PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
17. | 9 | | Miracle Jones | 15.84PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
18. | 11 | | Devynee Ye | 16.04PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
19. | 9 | | Ariana Perez | 16.08PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
20. | 10 | | Josslyn Braggs | 16.57PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
21. | 9 | | Jordyn Williams | 19.32PR | Mar 18 | Tacoma Jamboree |
|
100 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Jada Hudspeth | 12.3hPR | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
2. | 12 | | Janessa Bailey | 12.4hPR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
3. | 9 | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 12.5h | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
4. | 11 | | Kali Sar-Allen | 12.8hPR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
5. | 11 | | Jaleigha Robinson | 13.1h | May 19 | West Central Districts |
6. | 10 | | Gianna White | 13.5h | May 19 | West Central Districts |
7. | 11 | | Za'Niyah Clayton | 14.1h | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
8. | 10 | | Naima Hudspeth | 14.7h | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 27.51 | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
2. | 10 | | Naima Hudspeth | 28.92PR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
3. | 10 | | Gianna White | 29.87 | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
4. | 11 | | Za'Niyah Clayton | 29.90PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
5. | 9 | | Jordan Savorn | 30.63PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
6. | 9 | | Sonia Lawson-Hecheli | 30.78 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
7. | 11 | | Nina Regules | 30.89 | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
8. | 9 | | Italia Roland | 30.90PR | May 6 | Freshman Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Jada Hudspeth | 31.18PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
10. | 11 | | Jimena Montes | 31.31PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
11. | 10 | | Brianna Brown | 32.02 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
12. | 12 | | Isatou-Kombeh Sowe | 32.87PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
13. | 9 | | Dani-Lynn Ray | 33.05PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
14. | 9 | | Miracle Jones | 34.44PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
15. | 10 | | Audrianna Burns | 34.68 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
16. | 9 | | Klohi Dicks | 37.79PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Gianna White | 25.9hPR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
| 9 | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 25.9h | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
3. | 11 | | Kali Sar-Allen | 26.2hPR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
4. | 12 | | Janessa Bailey | 28.1hPR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
5. | 10 | | Naima Hudspeth | 28.2hPR | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
6. | 10 | | Jada Hudspeth | 29.3hPR | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
7. | 10 | | Heather Johnson | 29.9h | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Heather Johnson | 1:03.65PR | Apr 29 | Shoreline Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 1:08.12PR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
3. | 10 | | Audrianna Burns | 1:19.02 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
4. | 9 | | Miracle Jones | 1:19.20PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
5. | 9 | | Klohi Dicks | 1:25.51PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 1:04.5h | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
2. | 10 | | Gianna White | 1:05.8h | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
3. | 10 | | Heather Johnson | 1:06.0h | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
4. | 11 | | Jaleigha Robinson | 1:06.2h | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
5. | 11 | | Kali Sar-Allen | 1:09.0h | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
6. | 11 | | Nina Regules | 1:15.1h | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
7. | 10 | | Brianna Brown | 1:17.6hPR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Heather Johnson | 2:55.75PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
2. | 11 | | Vanesa Singthong | 3:33.17PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Vanesa Singthong | 7:46.20PR | Apr 22 | Lil' Norway Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Jaleigha Robinson | 16.64 | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
2. | 10 | | Gianna White | 17.32 | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
3. | 9 | | Italia Roland | 20.04PR | May 6 | Freshman Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Paris Fletcher | 20.15PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
5. | 11 | | Kali Sar-Allen | 20.40 | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
6. | 12 | | Isatou-Kombeh Sowe | 20.80PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
7. | 9 | | Sonia Lawson-Hecheli | 20.84 | May 6 | Freshman Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Dallas Mitchell | 21.05PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
9. | 10 | | Veronica Yeeming | 23.12PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
10. | 9 | | Ralyssa Randolph | 25.04PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Kali Sar-Allen | 49.80PR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
2. | 9 | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 49.86 | May 19 | West Central Districts |
3. | 10 | | Gianna White | 50.03 | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
4. | 10 | | Heather Johnson | 51.58 | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
5. | 9 | | Italia Roland | 54.86PR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
6. | 10 | | Brianna Brown | 57.18PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
7. | 11 | | Dallas Mitchell | 1:08.78PR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
8. | 11 | | Paris Fletcher | 1:11.00PR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Janessa Bailey Gianna White Jaleigha Robinson | 52.14 | May 19 | West Central Districts |
2. | | | Sonia Lawson-Hecheli Kali Sar-Allen Nina Regules Janessa Bailey | 52.35 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
3. | | | Kali Sar-Allen Alana Alejo-Dumanal Gianna White Janessa Bailey | 53.02 | Apr 29 | Shoreline Invitational |
4. | | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Janessa Bailey Kali Sar-Allen Gianna White | 53.18 | Apr 22 | Lil' Norway Invitational |
5. | | | MaKayla Simmons Janessa Bailey Mackenzie Walker Gianna White | 53.63 | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
6. | | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Janessa Bailey Za'Niyah Clayton Gianna White | 53.68 | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
7. | | | MaKayla Simmons Janessa Bailey Alana Alejo-Dumanal Gianna White | 53.77 | Apr 15 | Nike Union Athletics Club's South Sound Classic |
8. | | | Jada Hudspeth Za'Niyah Clayton Brianna Brown Naima Hudspeth | 55.31 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
9. | | | Jada Hudspeth Nina Regules Naima Hudspeth Brianna Brown | 55.67 | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
10. | 9 | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Sonia Lawson-Hecheli Jordan Savorn Italia Roland | 55.87 | May 6 | Freshman Invitational |
11. | | | MaKayla Simmons McFadden Janessa Bailey Naima Hudspeth Gianna White | 56.01 | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
12. | 9 | | Sonia Lawson-Hecheli Italia Roland Ariana Perez Dani-Lynn Ray | 57.71 | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
13. | | | Jimena Montes Jordan Savorn Italia Roland Isatou-Kombeh Sowe | 57.81 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
14. | | | Jada Hudspeth Brianna Brown Alana Alejo-Dumanal Za'Niyah Clayton | 58.02 | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
15. | | | Sonia Lawson-Hecheli Brittania Mendoza Nina Regules Zekyra Lee | 58.12 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
16. | | | Sonia Lawson-Hecheli Jordan Savorn Fatoumatta Sowe Isatou-Kombeh Sowe | 59.10 | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
17. | | | Josslyn Braggs Dani-Lynn Ray Ariana Perez Devynee Ye | 1:00.33 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Kali Sar-Allen Janessa Bailey Gianna White Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 1:50.51 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
2. | | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Kali Sar-Allen Janessa Bailey Gianna White | 1:51.52 | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
3. | | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Heather Johnson Gianna White Janessa Bailey | 1:52.04 | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
4. | | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Kali Sar-Allen Gianna White Janessa Bailey | 1:52.51 | Apr 22 | Lil' Norway Invitational |
5. | | | Mackenzie Walker Janessa Bailey Gianna White Alana Alejo-Dumanal | 1:54.36 | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
6. | | | MaKayla Simmons Janessa Bailey Alana Alejo-Dumanal Gianna White | 1:55.13 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
7. | | | Jada Hudspeth Gianna White Naima Hudspeth Za'Niyah Clayton | 1:57.04 | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
8. | | | Jada Hudspeth Nina Regules Brianna Brown Naima Hudspeth | 1:59.10 | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
9. | | | Brianna Brown Nina Regules Zekyra Lee Sonia Lawson-Hecheli | 2:03.28 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Gianna White Alana Alejo-Dumanal Kali Sar-Allen Jaleigha Robinson | 4:28.70 | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
2. | | | Gianna White Alana Alejo-Dumanal Nina Regules Heather Johnson | 4:29.04 | Apr 22 | Lil' Norway Invitational |
3. | | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Gianna White Kali Sar-Allen Jaleigha Robinson | 4:29.89 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
4. | | | Heather Johnson Alana Alejo-Dumanal Kali Sar-Allen Jaleigha Robinson | 4:29.92 | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
5. | | | Gianna White Kali Sar-Allen Lanayah Harris Jaleigha Robinson | 4:38.87 | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
6. | | | Alana Alejo-Dumanal Nina Regules Brianna Brown Heather Johnson | 4:43.46 | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Za'Niyah Clayton Deaujenae Benson Jada Hudspeth Brianna Brown | 2:06.12 | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
|
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" |
1. | | | Jaleigha Robinson Kali Sar-Allen Brianna Brown Dallas Mitchell | 45.53 | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Pray'Cesslily Kamuta | 43' 7PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
2. | 11 | | Salote Fifita | 32' 3PR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
3. | 11 | | Tiare Black | 29' 1PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
4. | 11 | | Deaujenae Benson | 28' 5 | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
5. | 9 | | Leya Puleiata | 27' 5.5PR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
6. | 10 | | Audrianna Burns | 23' 6PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
7. | 10 | | Veronica Yeeming | 23' 4.5PR | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
8. | 9 | | Analise Collier | 22' 11.5PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
9. | 9 | | Jordyn Williams | 21' 6 | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
| 9 | | Aliyah Carrasquillo-Chimal | 21' 6PR | May 6 | Freshman Invitational |
11. | 11 | | Paris Fletcher | 21' 5PR | Mar 18 | Tacoma Jamboree |
12. | 9 | | Jerlean Gore | 19' 7.5PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
13. | 9 | | Miracle Jones | 16' 5PR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
14. | 9 | | Klohi Dicks | 16' 3PR | Mar 18 | Tacoma Jamboree |
15. | 9 | | Cecilia Martinez | 16' 1PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Pray'Cesslily Kamuta | 107' 5PR | Apr 29 | Shoreline Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Deaujenae Benson | 87' 4PR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
3. | 11 | | Salote Fifita | 77' 9 | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
4. | 11 | | Tiare Black | 67' 4PR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
5. | 9 | | Leya Puleiata | 62' 9PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
6. | 11 | | Paris Fletcher | 54' 10PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
7. | 10 | | Veronica Yeeming | 54' 0PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
8. | 10 | | Audrianna Burns | 51' 9PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
9. | 9 | | Aliyah Carrasquillo-Chimal | 50' 3PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
10. | 12 | | Layla Talley | 43' 10.5PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
11. | 9 | | Jordyn Williams | 41' 2.5 | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
12. | 9 | | Cecilia Martinez | 36' 10PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
13. | 9 | | Miracle Jones | 35' 7PR | May 6 | Freshman Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Analise Collier | 30' 8PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Denia Fagafaga | 105' 3PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
2. | 11 | | Salote Fifita | 88' 9 | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
3. | 11 | | Deaujenae Benson | 81' 4PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
4. | 11 | | Tiare Black | 77' 3PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
5. | 10 | | Amani Robinson | 62' 1PR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
6. | 11 | | Dallas Mitchell | 53' 11.5PR | Apr 12 | Bonney Lake vs. Lincoln & Silas |
7. | 9 | | Jerlean Gore | 46' 2PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
8. | 9 | | Miracle Jones | 44' 3PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
9. | 9 | | Aliyah Carrasquillo-Chimal | 41' 5PR | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
10. | 12 | | Layla Talley | 37' 11PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
11. | 9 | | Klohi Dicks | 36' 1PR | May 6 | Freshman Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Cecilia Martinez | 25' 3PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln, Silas, Mount Tahoma |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jaleigha Robinson | 5' 0 | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
2. | 11 | | Zekyra Lee | 4' 4PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
| 11 | | Dallas Mitchell | 4' 4PR | Mar 25 | Curtis Viking Relays 2023 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Janessa Bailey | 13' 4PR | Apr 22 | Lil' Norway Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Deaujenae Benson | 13' 2PR | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
| 9 | | Jordan Savorn | 13' 2 | Mar 29 | Spanaway Lake v Silas and Lincoln |
4. | 10 | | Brianna Brown | 12' 9PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
5. | 11 | | Dallas Mitchell | 12' 8.75PR | Mar 23 | PCL Track - Lakes / Lincoln / Stadium @ Lakes |
6. | 9 | | Dani-Lynn Ray | 12' 0.5PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
7. | 10 | | Jada Hudspeth | 10' 10PR | May 3 | Bonney Lake, Lincoln, Stadium |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jaleigha Robinson | 35' 3.5PR | May 12 | PCL League Championships |
|