100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jake Hisaw | 10.80PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
2. | 12 | | Isaiah Roberson | 11.38PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
3. | 12 | | Caleb Morehead | 11.44 (.7) | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
4. | 10 | | Kelen Kenny | 11.74 (3.0) | May 13 | MCC Championships |
5. | 11 | | Kai Lincoln | 11.81 (3.0)PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
6. | 11 | | Ian Calhoon | 11.85 | Apr 29 | Legends Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Jaden Flippo | 11.99 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
8. | 12 | | Willard Palmer | 12.04PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
9. | 10 | | Damian Romero Herrera | 12.07 (2.0) | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
10. | 11 | | Amari Torres | 12.26 (1.4)PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
11. | 11 | | Wyatt Jenes | 12.45PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
12. | 10 | | Jacob Hartl | 12.50PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
13. | 10 | | Bryan Kinene | 12.52PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
14. | 10 | | Michael Colvin | 12.53 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
15. | 9 | | Kieran Masuhud | 12.58PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
16. | 9 | | Noah Stillman | 12.62PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
17. | 12 | | Jack Wanichek | 12.67 (1.3) | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
18. | 11 | | Nick Gonzalez | 12.72 (.7)PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
19. | 11 | | Brandon Bui | 12.74PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
20. | 12 | | Nick Davis-Phillips | 12.84 (1.1)PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
21. | 9 | | Cameron Young | 12.89PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
22. | 11 | | Sy McGuire | 12.98PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
23. | 10 | | Caleb Holgate | 13.32 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
24. | 11 | | Craig Nakonieczny | 13.33PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
25. | 10 | | Joseph West | 13.34PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
26. | 10 | | Graham Johnson | 13.35PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
27. | 10 | | Robert Snow | 13.40 (2.9)PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
28. | 10 | | Korben King | 13.49 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
29. | 12 | | Marcus Christopher | 13.53PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
30. | 11 | | Chance Martz | 13.63 (1.4)PR | Mar 23 | Bulldog Invite |
31. | 12 | | Stephen Burt | 13.69PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
32. | 9 | | Isaac Tiscareno | 13.87PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
33. | 9 | | Jacob Griffith | 14.20PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
34. | 10 | | Jakob Sullivan | 14.40PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
35. | 11 | | James Ramsey | 14.42 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
36. | 12 | | Erik Auth | 15.78 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jake Hisaw | 21.56 (-.4)PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Caleb Morehead | 22.45 (-.4)PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
3. | 12 | | Isaiah Roberson | 23.47PR | Mar 25 | Big 5 Invite |
4. | 11 | | Wyatt Jenes | 24.20 (1.0) | May 13 | MCC Championships |
5. | 10 | | Kelen Kenny | 24.27 (1.0) | May 13 | MCC Championships |
6. | 11 | | Kai Lincoln | 24.51 (1.0)PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
7. | 10 | | Damian Romero Herrera | 25.02 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
8. | 11 | | Sy McGuire | 25.39 (3.3)PR | Mar 23 | Bulldog Invite |
9. | 12 | | Willard Palmer | 25.55PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
10. | 11 | | Amari Torres | 25.66 (1.9)PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
11. | 12 | | Jaden Flippo | 26.01 (1.5) | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
12. | 10 | | Jacob Hartl | 26.02PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
13. | 11 | | Brandon Bui | 26.43PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
| 12 | | Liam Bergevin | 26.43PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
15. | 10 | | Joseph West | 26.49PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
16. | 11 | | Nick Gonzalez | 26.61 (1.8)PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
17. | 10 | | Caleb Holgate | 26.89 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
18. | 9 | | Cameron Young | 26.99PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
19. | 10 | | Korben King | 27.00 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
20. | 10 | | Graham Johnson | 27.17PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
21. | 10 | | Bryan Kinene | 27.76 (.3)PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
22. | 12 | | Marcus Christopher | 28.07 | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
23. | 10 | | Oliver Rickard | 28.30PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
24. | 9 | | Noah Stillman | 29.30PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
25. | 9 | | Gus Elliot | 29.65PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
26. | 9 | | Daniel Chavez | 30.28 (1.8)PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
27. | 11 | | James Ramsey | 30.31PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
28. | 9 | | Wysen Branscum | 40.25PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Caleb Morehead | 50.70PR | Apr 29 | Legends Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Jake Hisaw | 51.79PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
3. | 10 | | Damian Romero Herrera | 55.76 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
4. | 11 | | Kai Lincoln | 55.81PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
5. | 10 | | Korben King | 1:00.14 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
6. | 10 | | Caleb Holgate | 1:01.05 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
7. | 10 | | Graham Johnson | 1:01.36PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
8. | 10 | | Kelen Kenny | 1:02.58 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
9. | 9 | | Andrew Hurst | 1:04.66PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
10. | 9 | | Isaac Tiscareno | 1:04.80PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
11. | 9 | | Gus Elliot | 1:07.15PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
12. | 9 | | Cameron Young | 1:07.54PR | Mar 23 | Bulldog Invite |
13. | 9 | | Daniel Chavez | 1:08.19PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brody Hartley | 1:57.22 | Mar 31 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Liam Bergevin | 1:58.05PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
3. | 10 | | Ian Lash | 2:05.59 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
4. | 10 | | Gabriel Coram | 2:05.68 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
5. | 10 | | Lincoln James | 2:09.11 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
6. | 11 | | Turner VanSlyke | 2:12.93PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
7. | 12 | | Tas Grimm | 2:18.08 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
8. | 10 | | Oliver Rickard | 2:19.31 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
9. | 12 | | Marcus Christopher | 2:20.72PR | Apr 29 | Legends Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Jakob Sullivan | 2:21.93 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
11. | 12 | | Stephen Burt | 2:23.44 | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
12. | 9 | | Isaac Tiscareno | 2:25.20 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
13. | 9 | | Gus Elliot | 2:27.66PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
14. | 9 | | Andrew Hurst | 2:28.87 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
15. | 9 | | Daniel Chavez | 2:36.05 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
16. | 12 | | Jacob Nielson | 2:37.05PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
17. | 12 | | Erik Auth | 2:38.47 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
18. | 11 | | James Ramsey | 2:39.27PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
19. | 9 | | Joseph Newton | 2:40.65 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
20. | 11 | | Zane Rupe | 3:01.47PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
21. | 9 | | Wysen Branscum | 3:24.00PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brody Hartley | 3:55.10PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 10 | | Lincoln James | 4:48.35PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
3. | 11 | | John Hughett | 4:56.19PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
4. | 9 | | Isaac Tiscareno | 5:10.49PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
5. | 9 | | Daniel Chavez | 5:53.54PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brody Hartley | 4:07.97PR | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 10 | | Ian Lash | 4:28.06 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
3. | 12 | | Liam Bergevin | 4:35.22PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
4. | 11 | | Turner VanSlyke | 4:44.05PR | Apr 29 | Legends Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Gabriel Coram | 4:50.36 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
6. | 10 | | Lincoln James | 5:00.31 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
7. | 12 | | Tas Grimm | 5:02.66 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
8. | 12 | | Marcus Christopher | 5:07.87PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
9. | 10 | | Jakob Sullivan | 5:08.47 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
10. | 11 | | John Hughett | 5:23.73 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
11. | 9 | | Evan Harris | 5:24.36 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
12. | 12 | | Stephen Burt | 5:27.34 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
13. | 9 | | Gus Elliot | 5:28.45 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
14. | 9 | | Isaac Tiscareno | 5:29.50 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
15. | 9 | | Joseph Newton | 5:39.56 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
16. | 12 | | Erik Auth | 5:43.54PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
17. | 11 | | James Ramsey | 5:47.79 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
18. | 9 | | Andrew Hurst | 5:53.80 | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
19. | 10 | | Oliver Rickard | 6:15.51 | Mar 23 | Bulldog Invite |
20. | 9 | | Daniel Chavez | 6:18.24 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
21. | 11 | | Zane Rupe | 6:41.30PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Brody Hartley | 4:10.97PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
2000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brody Hartley | 5:37.44PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brody Hartley | 8:28.36PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 10 | | Ian Lash | 9:03.42PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
3. | 11 | | Turner VanSlyke | 9:35.55PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
4. | 10 | | Gabriel Coram | 9:55.67PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
5. | 9 | | Joseph Newton | 11:42.04PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brody Hartley | 8:52.81PR | Apr 8 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Ian Lash | 9:22.40PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
3. | 11 | | Turner VanSlyke | 10:11.79PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
4. | 10 | | Gabriel Coram | 10:24.76 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
5. | 10 | | Jakob Sullivan | 10:34.76 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
6. | 10 | | Lincoln James | 11:05.23 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
7. | 12 | | Tas Grimm | 11:20.04 | Mar 25 | Big 5 Invite |
8. | 11 | | John Hughett | 11:45.61 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
9. | 9 | | Isaac Tiscareno | 12:14.99 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
10. | 12 | | Erik Auth | 12:18.15 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
11. | 9 | | Evan Harris | 12:20.96 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
12. | 9 | | Joseph Newton | 12:25.18 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
13. | 9 | | Gus Elliot | 12:25.92 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
14. | 11 | | James Ramsey | 13:08.53 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
15. | 9 | | Daniel Chavez | 15:06.24 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
|
2 Miles |
1. | 12 | | Brody Hartley | 9:02.80PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2. | 10 | | Ian Lash | 9:44.21 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
3. | 11 | | Turner VanSlyke | 10:14.85PR | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Jake Hisaw | 14.65PR | Apr 15 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Ian Calhoon | 15.60 | Apr 29 | Legends Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Wyatt Jenes | 16.70 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
4. | 9 | | Kieran Masuhud | 19.06PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
5. | 9 | | Rayden Reibel | 20.18 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
6. | 9 | | Jacob Griffith | 21.55 (3.6)PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Jake Hisaw | 37.89PR | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 11 | | Ian Calhoon | 42.16 | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
3. | 11 | | Wyatt Jenes | 42.61 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
4. | 9 | | Rayden Reibel | 47.16 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
5. | 9 | | Kieran Masuhud | 49.12PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
6. | 10 | | Jacob Hartl | 52.86PR | Mar 23 | Bulldog Invite |
7. | 9 | | Jacob Griffith | 52.94PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Isaiah Roberson Caleb Morehead Ian Calhoon Jake Hisaw | 41.99 | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | | | Isaiah Roberson Caleb Morehead Jake Hisaw Ian Calhoon | 42.47 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
3. | | | Isaiah Roberson Jake Hisaw Ian Calhoon Caleb Morehead | 42.96 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
4. | | | Isaiah Roberson Caleb Morehead Jake Hisaw Jaden Flippo | 43.12 | Apr 15 | Pasco Invitational |
5. | | | Isaiah Roberson Caleb Morehead Kelen Kenny Jake Hisaw | 43.74 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
6. | | | Kelen Kenny Ian Calhoon Damian Romero Herrera Willard Palmer | 46.08 | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
7. | | | Kai Lincoln Damian Romero Herrera Wyatt Jenes Kelen Kenny | 46.42 | Apr 29 | Legends Invitational |
8. | | | Jack Wanichek Damian Romero Herrera Ryden Reibel Jaden Flippo | 48.23 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
9. | | | Bryan Kinene Caleb Holgate Robert Snow Kelen Kenny | 50.23 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
10. | | | Joseph West Kieran Masuhud Jacob Griffith Korben King | 52.49 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Theo Wearstler Christopher Norris Sy McGuire Jon Smith | 50.20 | Apr 29 | Legends Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Caleb Morehead Brody Hartley Liam Bergevin Jake Hisaw | 3:25.98 | Apr 15 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | | | Caleb Morehead Brody Hartley Isaiah Roberson Jake Hisaw | 3:30.36 | Mar 31 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
3. | | | Caleb Morehead Liam Bergevin Wyatt Jenes Jake Hisaw | 3:36.54 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
4. | | | Liam Bergevin Isaiah Roberson Brody Hartley Ian Lash | 3:38.00 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
5. | | | Brody Hartley Caleb Morehead Jake Hisaw Liam Bergevin | 3:38.32 | Mar 25 | Big 5 Invite |
6. | | | Caleb Morehead Brody Hartley Liam Bergevin Kai Lincoln | 3:39.21 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
7. | | | Liam Bergevin Ian Lash Gabriel Coram Wyatt Jenes | 3:48.69 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
8. | | | Kai Lincoln Gabriel Coram Korben King Jacob Hartl | 3:54.74 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
9. | | | Gabriel Coram Marcus Christopher Lincoln James John Hughett | 3:55.07 | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
10. | | | Gabe Coram Marcus Christopher John Hughett Stephen Burt | 3:56.09 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
11. | 9 | | Daniel Chavez Joseph Newton Wysen Branscum Evan Harris | 4:02.79 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
12. | | | Andrew Hurst Isaac Tiscareno Oliver Rickard Marcus Christopher | 4:10.63 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
13. | | | Gus Elliot Daniel Chavez James Ramsey Joseph Newton | 4:11.72 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
14. | | | Gabe Coram Marcus Christopher Lincoln James Gus Elliot | 4:17.61 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
15. | 9 | | Daniel Chavez Gus Elliot Evan Harris Joseph Newton | 4:23.58 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
16. | | | Marcus Christopher Andrew Hurst Isaac Tiscareno Oliver Rickard | 4:36.11 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
17. | | | Andrew Hurst Turner VanSlyke Oliver Rickard Isaac Tiscareno | 4:37.22 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
18. | | | Tas Grimm Andrew Hurst Oliver Rickard Isaac Tiscareno | 5:14.82 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Marcus Christopher Lincoln James Oliver Rickard Jakob Sullivan | 9:20.76 | Apr 29 | Legends Invitational |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Isaiah Roberson Caleb Morehead Liam Bergevin Ian Lash | 3:46.25 | Apr 22 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Ian Lash Caleb Morehead Liam Bergevin Brody Hartley | 10:28.23 | Apr 15 | Pasco Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Broc Brooks | 48' 0.75PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
2. | 12 | | Theo Wearstler | 45' 9.75PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
3. | 12 | | Christopher Norris | 44' 5.25PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
4. | 11 | | Sy McGuire | 41' 8.75PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
5. | 12 | | Dylan Halazon | 41' 1PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
6. | 12 | | Jon Smith | 41' 0PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
7. | 12 | | Korbin Remillard | 36' 8.5PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
8. | 12 | | Nicolas Shivell | 34' 3PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
9. | 11 | | Joseph Sievertsen | 33' 10 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
10. | 10 | | Carson Casey | 33' 1.5 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
11. | 11 | | Wyatt Block | 32' 6 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
12. | 10 | | Logan Petty | 31' 8.5PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
13. | 11 | | Jefferson Adams | 29' 8PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
14. | 12 | | Victor Salazar | 29' 3PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
15. | 11 | | Jon Paulus | 29' 2.75 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
16. | 10 | | Luke Triebwasser | 26' 11.5 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
17. | 12 | | Connor Petty | 26' 6.5PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
18. | 9 | | Paul Hodgin | 26' 6PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
19. | 10 | | Michael Colvin | 26' 3.5PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
20. | 9 | | Luke Butler | 26' 2 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
21. | 9 | | Joaquin Garcia | 25' 5 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
22. | 9 | | Gavin Graves | 25' 4 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
23. | 11 | | Henry Sharon | 24' 11PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
| 10 | | Finnian Mahoney | 24' 11 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
25. | 9 | | Theodore Gryler | 24' 4 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
26. | 9 | | Cody Merrill | 23' 11.5 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
27. | 9 | | Brendan Nokes | 21' 3.75 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
28. | 9 | | Brian Hughett | 19' 10.25 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
29. | 9 | | Michael Martinez | 19' 2PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
30. | 9 | | Kaelem Matson | 18' 10 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Christopher Norris | 158' 1PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Theo Wearstler | 133' 5PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Sy McGuire | 132' 3PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jon Smith | 128' 7PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
5. | 10 | | Carson Casey | 125' 6 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
6. | 12 | | Nicolas Shivell | 113' 10PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
7. | 12 | | Dylan Halazon | 111' 1PR | May 13 | MCC Championships |
8. | 11 | | Joseph Sievertsen | 107' 1 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
9. | 11 | | Wyatt Block | 101' 8 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
10. | 9 | | Jacob Griffith | 99' 5 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
11. | 12 | | Jaden Flippo | 83' 9PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
12. | 9 | | Gavin Graves | 83' 3 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
13. | 10 | | Luke Triebwasser | 83' 0 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
14. | 11 | | Chance Martz | 82' 7PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
15. | 11 | | Jefferson Adams | 82' 1PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
16. | 9 | | Joaquin Garcia | 80' 8 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
17. | 10 | | Logan Petty | 79' 7PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
18. | 11 | | William Wells | 78' 7PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
19. | 9 | | Paul Hodgin | 77' 7PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
20. | 11 | | Jon Paulus | 77' 2PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
21. | 9 | | Brendan Nokes | 74' 3PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
22. | 12 | | Victor Salazar | 74' 1PR | Mar 23 | Bulldog Invite |
23. | 9 | | Luke Butler | 73' 9 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
24. | 10 | | Michael Colvin | 73' 3PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
25. | 12 | | Connor Petty | 71' 4PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
26. | 11 | | Henry Sharon | 71' 1PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
27. | 10 | | Finnian Mahoney | 71' 0 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
28. | 9 | | Brian Hughett | 67' 5 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
29. | 9 | | Cody Merrill | 64' 11 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
30. | 9 | | Theodore Gryler | 61' 3 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
31. | 9 | | Kaelem Matson | 60' 9 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
32. | 9 | | Michael Martinez | 46' 0PR | May 5 | The Last Chance |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Christopher Norris | 167' 11 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
2. | 11 | | Sy McGuire | 163' 3PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
3. | 11 | | Wyatt Block | 146' 11 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
4. | 12 | | Jon Smith | 144' 2PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
5. | 12 | | Theo Wearstler | 143' 6PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
6. | 11 | | Kahiau Helm | 140' 7 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
7. | 12 | | Dylan Halazon | 132' 6PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
8. | 12 | | Korbin Remillard | 131' 6PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
9. | 10 | | Carson Casey | 127' 2PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
10. | 11 | | Cameron Carrara | 126' 1 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
11. | 9 | | Gavin Graves | 113' 5 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
12. | 9 | | Jacob Griffith | 103' 5 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
13. | 10 | | Luke Triebwasser | 101' 11 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
14. | 11 | | Joseph Sievertsen | 98' 7 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
15. | 12 | | Victor Salazar | 98' 3PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
16. | 11 | | Jefferson Adams | 98' 2PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
17. | 10 | | Michael Colvin | 93' 7PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
18. | 11 | | Chance Martz | 92' 7PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
19. | 10 | | Finnian Mahoney | 92' 2 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
20. | 10 | | Logan Petty | 89' 10PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
21. | 11 | | William Wells | 87' 5PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
22. | 9 | | Evan Allen | 86' 11PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
23. | 11 | | Jon Paulus | 78' 3PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
24. | 9 | | Paul Hodgin | 73' 2PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
25. | 9 | | Cody Merrill | 73' 1 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
26. | 9 | | Luke Butler | 72' 4 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
27. | 9 | | Michael Martinez | 67' 10PR | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
28. | 9 | | Kaelem Matson | 65' 7 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
29. | 9 | | Joaquin Garcia | 60' 0 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
30. | 9 | | Brendan Nokes | 55' 7 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Nick Davis-Phillips | 6' 0 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
2. | 12 | | Korbin Remillard | 5' 8PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
3. | 11 | | Cameron Carrara | 5' 6 | Mar 31 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Craig Nakonieczny | 5' 4PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
| 12 | | Jaden Flippo | 5' 4 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
| 10 | | Bryan Kinene | 5' 4 | May 13 | MCC Championships |
7. | 11 | | Sy McGuire | 5' 2PR | Mar 23 | Bulldog Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Thomas | 12' 0 | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
2. | 11 | | Craig Nakonieczny | 11' 0PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
3. | 9 | | Evan Allen | 9' 6 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
4. | 11 | | Chance Martz | 6' 0PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Isaiah Roberson | 20' 6.75PR | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
2. | 12 | | Nick Davis-Phillips | 19' 4PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Damian Romero Herrera | 19' 2.25 | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
4. | 11 | | Wyatt Jenes | 18' 9PR | Mar 11 | WW Jamboree |
5. | 11 | | Kahiau Helm | 18' 7 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
6. | 10 | | Bryan Kinene | 18' 5 | Apr 27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW |
7. | 11 | | Cameron Carrara | 18' 2.25 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
8. | 11 | | Andrew Thomas | 18' 1.25PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
9. | 12 | | Jack Wanichek | 18' 1PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
10. | 11 | | Ian Calhoon | 17' 7.75 | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
11. | 12 | | Jaden Flippo | 17' 5PR | Mar 16 | Kennewick Kick Off |
12. | 11 | | Nick Gonzalez | 16' 11PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
| 9 | | Rayden Reibel | 16' 11 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
14. | 11 | | Brandon Bui | 16' 9.75PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
15. | 12 | | Willard Palmer | 16' 7.5PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
16. | 10 | | Robert Snow | 16' 0.5 | May 5 | The Last Chance |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Isaiah Roberson | 40' 10PR | May 20 | District 8 Championships - 3A/4A |
2. | 11 | | Kahiau Helm | 40' 9PR | Mar 25 | Big 5 Invite |
3. | 11 | | Cameron Carrara | 39' 6PR | Mar 25 | Big 5 Invite |
4. | 10 | | Bryan Kinene | 39' 4 | May 3 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland |
5. | 11 | | Ian Calhoon | 39' 2.5PR | Apr 21 | Carnival of Speed |
6. | 12 | | Jack Wanichek | 37' 8.25PR | Apr 19 | MCC #2 Pasco, Walla Walla, @ Hanford |
7. | 10 | | Robert Snow | 35' 9PR | Apr 12 | MCC #1 Kamiakin, Walla Walla, @ Hermiston |
|