100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Nicole Weaver | 12.57 (3.2)PR | Apr 15 | Kays Ostrom Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Keirrah Crawford | 12.97 (.8)PR | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
3. | 11 | | Tess Hydrick | 13.67 (2.6)PR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Ellis Macfarlane | 13.69 (1.2)PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
5. | 12 | | Mya Thomas | 13.91 | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
6. | 11 | | Whitney King | 14.23 (-.8)PR | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
7. | 11 | | Tannah Taff | 14.36 (-.8)PR | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
8. | 10 | | Joselyn Montes | 14.37 (1.2)PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
9. | 9 | | Mahayla Guevarra | 14.61 | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
10. | 9 | | Emily Huddleston | 14.90 (-1.1)PR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Campbell Anthony | 15.35PR | Apr 14 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Angelina Bigelow | 15.37PR | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Nicole Weaver | 26.41 (.6)PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
2. | 9 | | Keirrah Crawford | 27.76 (.6) | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
3. | 11 | | Tess Hydrick | 28.60 (-1.2) | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Ellis Macfarlane | 28.94 (.6)PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
5. | 10 | | Joselyn Montes | 29.78 (.6)PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
6. | 11 | | Holly Reeves | 31.51PR | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Campbell Anthony | 32.55PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
8. | 10 | | Angelina Bigelow | 33.25PR | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tannah Taff | 1:01.67PR | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Nicole Weaver | 1:02.74 | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
3. | 11 | | Reese Byxbe | 1:05.42PR | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Emily Huddleston | 1:07.94PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
5. | 9 | | Keirrah Crawford | 1:11.08PR | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
6. | 11 | | Holly Reeves | 1:11.39 | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
7. | 9 | | Faylen Puffer | 1:11.95PR | Apr 14 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Kylie Hope | 1:16.57 | Apr 1 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Nicole Weaver | 59.8hPR | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
2. | 11 | | Tannah Taff | 1:01.0hPR | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
3. | 11 | | Reese Byxbe | 1:03.8hPR | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
4. | 11 | | Tess Hydrick | 1:04.4h | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
5. | 10 | | Joselyn Montes | 1:10.6hPR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
6. | 11 | | Holly Reeves | 1:11.3hPR | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Emily Huddleston | 1:12.2h | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
| 9 | | Ellis Macfarlane | 1:12.2hPR | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
| 9 | | Tirsa Hydrick | 1:12.2h | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
10. | 9 | | Faylen Puffer | 1:12.3hPR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
11. | 11 | | Whitney King | 1:13.0hPR | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
12. | 11 | | Kaylee Wettemann | 1:14.4hPR | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Campbell Anthony | 1:15.9hPR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
14. | 10 | | Angelina Bigelow | 1:17.5hPR | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Reese Byxbe | 2:31.09PR | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
2. | 11 | | Kaylee Wettemann | 2:45.66 | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
3. | 9 | | Faylen Puffer | 2:49.30PR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Emily Huddleston | 2:52.94PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
5. | 12 | | Emma Hill | 3:05.70 | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
6. | 10 | | Kylie Hope | 3:15.38 | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kaylee Wettemann | 5:35.85PR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kaylee Wettemann | 12:38.67PR | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Shelbie Rogers | 17.82PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tannah Taff | 17.99PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
3. | 9 | | Keirrah Crawford | 18.46PR | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Mahayla Guevarra | 18.95 (.8)PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
5. | 10 | | Nikole Patton | 19.26PR | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Shelbie Rogers | 17.72 (.9)PR | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
2. | 11 | | Tannah Taff | 17.93 (-.6) | Apr 15 | Kays Ostrom Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Keirrah Crawford | 19.03 (-.4)PR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Whitney King | 21.07 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Tannah Taff | 48.43PR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Lexi Francescut | 53.48PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Mya Thomas Nicole Weaver Tannah Taff Keirrah Crawford | 51.25 | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
2. | | | Whitney King Nicole Weaver Tess Hydrick Keirrah Crawford | 51.46 | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
3. | | | Mya Thomas Tess Hydrick Tannah Taff Nicole Weaver | 52.12 | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
4. | | | Mya Thomas Nicole Weaver Tess Hydrick Keirrah Crawford | 52.29 | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
5. | | | Mya Thomas Nicole Weaver Tannah Taff Tess Hydrick | 52.82 | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
6. | | | Relay Team | 52.96 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
7. | | | Keirrah Crawford Nicole Weaver Tannah Taff Mya Thomas | 53.12 | Mar 15 | Enterprise @ West Valley |
8. | 9 | | Emily Huddleston Ellis Macfarlane Mahayla Guevarra Keirrah Crawford | 54.00 | Apr 14 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational |
9. | | | Joselyn Montes Mahayla Guevarra Emily Huddleston Ellis Macfarlane | 54.18 | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
10. | | | Emily Huddleston Mahayla Guevarra Joselyn Montes Keirrah Crawford | 54.30 | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
11. | | | Emily Huddleston Ellis Macfarlane Mahayla Guevarra Joselyn Montes | 54.77 | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
12. | | | Joselyn Montes Ellis Macfarlane Mahayla Guevarra Keirrah Crawford | 55.17 | Apr 1 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite |
13. | | | Nikole Patton Ellis Macfarlane Mahayla Guevarra Emily Huddleston | 56.78 | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
14. | | | Nikole Patton Emily Huddleston Mahayla Guevarra Ellis Macfarlane | 57.17 | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
15. | | | Mahayla Guevarra Emily Huddleston Nikole Patton Ellis Macfarlane | 57.37 | Mar 15 | Enterprise @ West Valley |
16. | | | Nikole Patton Mahayla Guevarra Joselyn Montes Ellis Macfarlane | 57.37 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Tannah Taff Reese Byxbe Tess Hydrick Nicole Weaver | 4:09.97 | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
2. | | | Tannah Taff Tess Hydrick Reese Byxbe Nicole Weaver | 4:17.10 | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
3. | | | Relay Team | 4:28.13 | Apr 15 | Kays Ostrom Invitational |
4. | | | Tess Hydrick Reese Byxbe Whitney King Nicole Weaver | 4:31.58 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
5. | | | Reese Byxbe Kaylee Wettemann Holly Reeves Tannah Taff | 4:33.63 | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
6. | | | Emily Huddleston Joselyn Montes Faylen Puffer Holly Reeves | 4:47.14 | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
7. | | | Emily Huddleston Campbell Anthony Tirsa Hydrick Joselyn Montes | 4:50.27 | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
8. | | | Faylen Puffer Angelina Bigelow Ellis Macfarlane Joselyn Montes | 5:03.08 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
9. | | | Ellis Macfarlane Angelina Bigelow Joselyn Montes Faylen Puffer | 5:04.68 | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Emma Hill Faylen Puffer Kylie Hope Emily Huddleston | 12:30.82 | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Mya Thomas Tannah Taff Keirrah Crawford Nicole Weaver | 1:58.94 | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
2. | | | Nikole Patton Campbell Anthony Angelina Bigelow Holly Reeves | 2:14.42 | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
3. | | | Joselyn Montes Mahayla Guevarra Ellis Macfarlane Emily Huddleston | 2:15.60 | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Shelbie Rogers | 33' 10.25 | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
2. | 9 | | Morgan Wiley | 27' 5PR | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
3. | 9 | | Abigail Fernandez | 26' 10 | Mar 18 | 50th John Frank Invite |
4. | 11 | | Haley Burke | 24' 3 | Mar 18 | 50th John Frank Invite |
5. | 10 | | Ilyssa Alvarez | 24' 1PR | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
6. | 9 | | Samantha Ament | 21' 11 | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
7. | 10 | | Annabelle Zimmerman | 20' 3 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
8. | 9 | | Aislynn Dulen-Fuller | 17' 2.5PR | Mar 15 | Enterprise @ West Valley |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Shelbie Rogers | 138' 0PR | May 19 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
2. | 11 | | Haley Burke | 88' 3 | Mar 15 | Enterprise @ West Valley |
3. | 9 | | Morgan Wiley | 86' 0.5PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
4. | 10 | | Ellie Snyder | 79' 10PR | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
5. | 9 | | Abigail Fernandez | 72' 2 | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
6. | 10 | | Ilyssa Alvarez | 62' 5PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
7. | 10 | | Annabelle Zimmerman | 56' 6.5 | Apr 28 | Gary Burton Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Samantha Ament | 49' 11.25 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
9. | 9 | | Aislynn Dulen-Fuller | 45' 9PR | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Lexi Francescut | 5' 0PR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Ellis Macfarlane | 4' 10PR | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
| 11 | | Whitney King | 4' 10PR | Mar 15 | Enterprise @ West Valley |
4. | 9 | | Keirrah Crawford | 4' 6PR | Mar 18 | 50th John Frank Invite |
5. | 9 | | Hayden Oller | 4' 2 | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
6. | 9 | | Campbell Anthony | 4' 0 | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
7. | 9 | | Ireland Thompson | 3' 10PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Abbygail Straub | 7' 6PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
| 9 | | Hayden Oller | 7' 6PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
| 11 | | Elissia Diaz | 7' 6PR | Apr 15 | Kays Ostrom Invitational |
| 11 | | Emma Wilmot | 7' 6PR | Apr 21 | West Valley Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Jayla Forbes | 7' 0 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
6. | 12 | | Leah Dooley | 6' 6 | Mar 29 | NAL @ CV (YREKA, UPREP, WEST VALLEY, CV) |
| 9 | | Karlee Johnson | 6' 6 | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
8. | 10 | | Roxi Johnson | 5' 6 | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Mya Thomas | 15' 6PR | Mar 15 | Enterprise @ West Valley |
2. | 9 | | Mahayla Guevarra | 15' 2.25 | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
3. | 11 | | Tess Hydrick | 14' 5PR | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
4. | 11 | | Whitney King | 14' 1 | Mar 15 | Enterprise @ West Valley |
5. | 11 | | Shelbie Rogers | 13' 7.5PR | May 5 | NAL Track & Field Championships |
6. | 11 | | Kendra Bush | 13' 3 | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
7. | 9 | | Keirrah Crawford | 12' 11PR | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
| 10 | | Nikole Patton | 12' 11 | Mar 22 | NAL Preseason Meet |
9. | 9 | | Tirsa Hydrick | 12' 4 | Apr 14 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Emily Huddleston | 11' 9PR | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
11. | 9 | | Karlee Johnson | 10' 11.5PR | Apr 18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV |
12. | 9 | | Ireland Thompson | 10' 11PR | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Tess Hydrick | 32' 8.75 | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
2. | 10 | | Lexi Francescut | 31' 2PR | Mar 15 | Enterprise @ West Valley |
3. | 9 | | Mahayla Guevarra | 30' 6.5 | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
4. | 9 | | Tirsa Hydrick | 28' 7.25 | May 11 | NS Division 2 Championships |
5. | 11 | | Kendra Bush | 28' 3 | Mar 24 | Eagle Classic Relays |
6. | 9 | | Faylen Puffer | 25' 0PR | Apr 14 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational |
|