Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1982
1979
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Ciryak
11.17
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
11
John Siliko
11.48
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
11
Luke Barnette
12.36
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Christopher Metzger
23.98
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
10
Grant Bogdanski
24.90
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
11
Luke Barnette
25.03
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4.
10
Derek Boge
25.19
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Mason Wright
51.47
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
12
Thomas Hubbard
53.41
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
800 Meters
1.
10
Ty Sgambati
1:53.28
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Ayden Boucher
1:56.40
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
12
Zach Paulus
2:03.39
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4.
12
Rahul Ramasamy
2:17.83
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Hadler
4:28.19
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
12
Ayden Boucher
4:31.47
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
3.
12
Zach Paulus
4:32.56
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
4.
10
Matthew Rini
4:53.51
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
5.
12
Lucas LaMonica
5:12.86
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
6.
9
Ben Boggs
5:17.59
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Hadler
9:26.43
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 2 - Amherst Steele
2.
10
Ty Sgambati
9:37.86
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
3.
10
Matthew Rini
10:56.24
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Gavin Mullen
16.31
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
10
Samuel McPherson
18.90
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Gavin Mullen
43.11
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
2.
10
Samuel McPherson
48.41
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.74
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.22
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:26.83
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
Oren Scranton
Ty Sgambati
Mason Wright
Thomas Hubbard
3:31.89
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:04.44
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 2 - Amherst Steele
2.
Will Sollenberger
Oren Scranton
Matthew Rini
Ty Sgambati
8:16.51
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
18:21.48
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:39.94
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:51.81
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jack Van Boxel
45' 8.5
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
11
Brayden Schuck
41' 2.25
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
11
Tyler Kildoo
36' 3.5
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jack Van Boxel
138' 0
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
11
Tyler Kildoo
124' 4
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
3.
10
John Pavlock
105' 5
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
High Jump
1.
9
Owen Rapp
5' 4
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gavin Mullen
12' 6
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
12
Gabe Parry
11' 0
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
Long Jump
1.
11
Matthew Ciryak
22' 4.25
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 2 - Amherst Steele
2.
11
Anthony McFadden
18' 3.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
9
Jonathan Tanski
15' 6
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
4.
10
Samuel McPherson
14' 7
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Briana McCafferty
12.98
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
12
Alexis Filote
13.16
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
200 Meters
1.
11
Sophia Scavuzzo
27.67
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
2.
11
Maya Piechowiak
27.80
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
3.
11
Maddie Horton
27.94
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
4.
12
Samantha Kovacs
28.06
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
5.
9
Allison Gryskiewicz
28.75
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
400 Meters
1.
11
Sophia Scavuzzo
1:00.40
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
2.
11
Holly Latham
1:04.29
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
10
Wren Marquis
1:04.59
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Jillian Clark
2:31.68
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
11
Kendall Leatherman
2:34.13
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey Sheridan
5:27.72
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
11
Kylie Clark
5:44.46
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
11
Grace Lebeck
5:49.40
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4.
11
Emily Rini
6:30.71
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
5.
9
Elizabeth Coleman
6:37.30
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Grace Lebeck
12:30.63
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
12
Kelsey Sheridan
12:30.77
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
9
Julia Madison
13:13.92
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Delaney Miller
16.79
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
9
Jessica Sherman
17.56
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jessica Sherman
50.21
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
10
Lillian Gozzard
53.28
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.31
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
Natalee Studd
Maddie Horton
Briana McCafferty
Alexis Filote
52.11
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.11
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
Natalee Studd
Maya Piechowiak
Wren Marquis
Sophia Scavuzzo
1:48.43
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:14.55
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
2.
Natalee Studd
Maya Piechowiak
Wren Marquis
Sophia Scavuzzo
4:16.20
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:22.04
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
Jillian Clark
Kylie Clark
Kendall Leatherman
Holly Gale
10:28.99
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:55.41
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:56.74
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sierra Podolan
40' 7.5
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
10
Jordan Miller
34' 2.25
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
9
Audrey Wendl
29' 4
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sierra Podolan
126' 7
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
10
Jordan Miller
115' 5
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 2 - Amherst Steele
3.
9
Audrey Wendl
94' 4
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Kadia Kouyate
5' 0
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
11
Maya Piechowiak
5' 0
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
3.
10
Lillian Gozzard
4' 8
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
4.
9
Elizabeth Coleman
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ella Dykeman
9' 0
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
10
Averie Jordan
7' 0
PR
Apr 29
Nikki Reynolds Invitational
3.
10
Alivia Cole
6' 0
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Allison Gryskiewicz
16' 2
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
2.
10
Delaney Miller
15' 6.5
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - Brunswick
3.
12
Samantha Kovacs
13' 2
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
4.
10
Hailey Pennington
12' 10
PR
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
5.
12
Jenna Pennington
12' 1
Apr 8
Tom Fasko Relays
*Recent improvement