Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1991
1983
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2004
1983
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Chambers
11.41
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
2.
11
Gabe Ivy
11.67
Apr 21
Crawford County Track Meet
3.
9
Zach Sallee
11.85
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
4.
11
Logan Shifely
11.87
(.2)
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
5.
11
Jaxon Watters
12.94
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
200 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Chambers
22.98
(.2)
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
12
Jack Hart
23.52
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
400 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Thomas
54.19
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
9
Zach Sallee
54.62
PR
Apr 21
Crawford County Track Meet
3.
11
Logan Shifely
55.25
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
4.
9
Camden Kuehlman
1:01.56
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Ferini
2:18.45
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
2.
11
Tim Schmotzer
2:29.16
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
3.
10
Ashton Faulds
2:30.19
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
4.
11
Blake Risner
2:39.76
PR
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Ferini
5:18.40
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
12
Holden Gabriel
5:38.31
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
3.
11
Blake Risner
6:05.71
PR
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Ferini
11:38.30
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
12
Holden Gabriel
11:58.02
PR
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
3.
11
Landon Justice
13:23.97
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Linkon Tyrrell
14.96
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 6 - Lexington
2.
9
Samuel Evans
17.43
(.2)
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Linkon Tyrrell
43.04
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
9
Samuel Evans
43.09
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
4x100 Relay
1.
Gabe Ivy
Jack Hart
Zach Sallee
Jacob Chambers
42.93
Jun 3
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
43.26
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 6 - Lexington
3.
Gabe Ivy
Jack Hart
Logan Shifely
Jacob Chambers
44.95
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gabe Ivy
Jack Hart
Zach Sallee
Jacob Chambers
1:31.17
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
Gabe Ivy
Jack Hart
Logan Shifely
Zach Sallee
1:33.76
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:38.34
Apr 21
Crawford County Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Jacob Thomas
Linkon Tyrrell
Jack Hart
Zach Sallee
3:36.20
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:42.49
Apr 21
Crawford County Track Meet
3.
Samuel Evans
Jacob Thomas
Logan Shifely
Zach Sallee
3:44.90
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
4.
Jacob Thomas
Logan Shifely
Jaxon Watters
Samuel Evans
3:50.12
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
4x800 Relay
1.
Anthony Ferini
Ashton Faulds
Jacob Thomas
Holden Gabriel
9:32.37
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
Anthony Ferini
Jacob Thomas
Ashton Faulds
Holden Gabriel
9:51.39
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
3.
Relay Team
10:05.91
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
4.
Anthony Ferini
Blake Risner
Holden Gabriel
Tim Schmotzer
10:35.19
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Michael Drake
40' 0.5
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
9
Zach Sallee
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
3.
10
Brennen Worthington
37' 5
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Linkon Tyrrell
139' 5
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
10
Michael Drake
123' 6
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
3.
9
Samuel Estep
112' 8
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
High Jump
1.
11
Caden Mendiola
6' 0
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
10
Isaiah North
5' 6
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
3.
11
Jaxon Watters
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
4.
11
Gabe Ivy
5' 0
Apr 21
Crawford County Track Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Samuel Evans
8' 0
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Jacob Chambers
21' 1.5
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
11
Caden Mendiola
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Crawford County Track Meet
3.
11
Jaxon Watters
18' 3.25
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
4.
12
Jack Hart
17' 10
PR
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ella Lehman
13.91
(1.1)
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
9
Brooke Kuehlman
14.35
(1.1)
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
3.
10
Madisyn Barros
14.99
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Madisyn Barros
28.82
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
12
Ella Lehman
29.88
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
400 Meters
1.
11
Raygann Campbell
1:08.91
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
11
Lena Fischer
1:09.81
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
3.
12
Dezi Lester
1:09.98
PR
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
4.
9
Elizabeth Ely
1:11.53
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
5.
12
Ella Lehman
1:16.02
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nora Harding
2:31.10
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
2.
11
Lena Fischer
2:47.98
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
3.
12
Dezi Lester
2:49.53
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
4.
10
Grace Sparks
3:28.62
PR
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nora Harding
5:39.50
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
11
Raygann Campbell
5:49.48
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
3.
12
Dezi Lester
6:17.92
PR
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
4.
10
Grace Sparks
7:32.91
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Raygann Campbell
12:18.75
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
11
Nora Harding
12:24.35
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
3.
12
Dezi Lester
14:34.13
PR
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mia Felder
17.00
(.0)
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
10
Jillian Capretta
19.11
(1.2)
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Mia Felder
54.26
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
11
Elisha Brown
55.43
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Mia Felder
Kalynne Butterfield
Madisyn Barros
Brooke Kuehlman
53.36
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
Relay Team
54.67
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Elisha Brown
Kalynne Butterfield
Madisyn Barros
Ella Lehman
1:55.68
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
Elizabeth Ely
Kalynne Butterfield
Madisyn Barros
Ella Lehman
1:57.56
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
3.
Relay Team
2:00.18
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
4.
Elisha Brown
Kalynne Butterfield
Madisyn Barros
Brooke Kuehlman
2:00.48
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Nora Harding
Elisha Brown
Lena Fischer
Dezi Lester
4:37.84
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
2.
Elisha Brown
Dezi Lester
Lena Fischer
Elizabeth Ely
4:40.75
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:50.44
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
4.
Nora Harding
Elisha Brown
Lena Fischer
Mia Felder
4:56.17
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Nora Harding
Raygann Campbell
Lena Fischer
Elisha Brown
10:45.23
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
Relay Team
10:49.50
Apr 21
Crawford County Track Meet
3.
Nora Harding
Raygann Campbell
Elisha Brown
Lena Fischer
10:50.53
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
4.
Nora Harding
Raygann Campbell
Lena Fischer
Dezi Lester
11:23.23
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Miranda Stone
41' 11.25
PR
May 27
OHSAA D2 Region 6 - Lexington
2.
12
Kaya Capretta
31' 4
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Miranda Stone
134' 1
May 20
OHSAA Division 2 District - Ontario
2.
12
Kaya Capretta
97' 5
PR
Apr 21
Crawford County Track Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Kalynne Butterfield
4' 10
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
2.
10
Jillian Capretta
4' 6
PR
May 5
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Dezi Lester
7' 0
PR
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Kalynne Butterfield
16' 0
Apr 28
73rd Marion Night Invitational
2.
9
Bianca Davis
14' 5.25
Apr 15
Mansfield/Mehock Relays
3.
10
Jillian Capretta
12' 9.25
PR
Apr 7
Perkins Pirate Invitational
*Recent improvement