Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Clerkin
11.59
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
12
Justin Boamah
12.35
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
10
Aleks Wojcik
12.45
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
11
Dardan Gashi
12.74
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
10
Abanoub Misseha
13.35
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
6.
11
Jack McArdle
13.47
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
7.
9
Ryan Lee
13.51
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
8.
Fr
Declan O"Meara
14.18
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
9.
12
Joseph Blauvelt
14.23
PR
May 6
Crusader Relays
10.
9
Anthony Wassef
14.24
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
11.
8
James O'Connell
14.54
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
12.
9
Sean Hayes
15.61
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
13.
9
Ethan Wilson
17.46
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
200 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Clerkin
24.91
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
12
Eamon O'Meara
25.14
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
10
Aleks Wojcik
25.73
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
12
Brendan Alexander
25.90
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
5.
10
Aidan Gleeson
25.94
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
6.
8
William Painter-Farrell
26.19
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
7.
10
Ryan Agis
26.98
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
8.
12
Alex Herald
27.75
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
9.
12
Joseph Blauvelt
29.62
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
10.
9
Ethan Wilson
39.70
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
400 Meters
1.
12
Finn Farrell-Painter
52.86
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
2.
12
Michael Malfitano
54.32
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
12
Evan Cruz
54.48
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
4.
10
Aidan Lee
54.96
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
9
Jayden (JD) McKenna
55.07
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
6.
12
Eamon O'Meara
55.45
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
7.
8
William Painter-Farrell
57.79
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
8.
11
Ciaran Holt
1:02.88
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
9.
9
Ryan Lee
1:03.00
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
10.
10
Aleks Wojcik
1:05.09
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
11.
9
Anthony Wassef
1:07.79
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
12.
8
James O'Connell
1:07.97
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
13.
9
Sean Hayes
1:12.82
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Paradine
1:57.41
PR
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
2.
12
Dylan Lee
2:04.23
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
12
Finn Farrell-Painter
2:06.02
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
4.
11
Max Prunty
2:06.11
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
5.
11
John Hannagan
2:06.70
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
6.
10
Tyler Walsh
2:12.78
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
7.
10
Aiden Lee
2:13.03
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
8.
11
Ciaran Holt
2:13.82
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
9.
8
William Painter-Farrell
2:13.85
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
10.
11
Teague Watson
2:15.33
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
11.
10
Owen Burke
2:15.81
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
12.
11
Aiden Durcan
2:16.69
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
13.
10
Ownen Burke
2:18.22
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
14.
12
Conor Russell
2:29.37
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
1500 Meters
1.
12
Michael Malfitano
4:59.51
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
2.
12
Brandon Alexander
5:32.91
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
10
Jack Palumbo
5:39.60
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
1600 Meters
1.
11
Max Prunty
4:32.73
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
2.
12
Ryan Paradine
4:36.86
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
11
John Hannagan
4:40.47
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
10
Tyler Walsh
4:48.17
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
11
Aiden Durcan
4:53.17
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
6.
10
Owen Burke
4:57.36
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
7.
9
Andrew Dempsey
5:01.69
May 18
Rockland County Champs
8.
10
Thomas Driscoll
5:02.11
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
9.
11
Teague Watson
5:03.95
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
10.
12
Conor Russell
5:15.32
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
11.
10
Dylan Walsh
5:19.95
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
12.
11
Ciaran Holt
5:30.15
May 6
Crusader Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Max Prunty
10:00.41
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
10
Owen Burke
10:12.80
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
12
Ryan Paradine
10:20.01
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
10
Tyler Walsh
10:22.15
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
11
John Hannagan
10:24.61
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
6.
11
Aiden Durcan
10:40.60
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
7.
9
Andrew Dempsey
11:00.66
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
8.
10
Dylan Walsh
11:09.56
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
9.
10
Thomas Driscoll
11:12.51
May 6
Crusader Relays
10.
12
Conor Russell
11:52.41
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Evan Cruz
15.45
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
12
Brandon Alexander
16.74
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
3.
12
Justin Boamah
17.06
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
12
Michael Malfitano
17.35
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
10
Jack Palumbo
17.38
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
6.
12
Brendan Alexander
17.84
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
7.
12
Kyle Green
18.79
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
8.
10
Ryan Agis
19.79
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
9.
12
Joseph Blauvelt
20.41
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Michael Malfitano
59.27
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Evan Cruz
1:00.14
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
3.
12
Dylan Lee
1:00.98
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
4.
12
John Costello
1:02.58
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
5.
12
Eamon O'Meara
1:04.23
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
6.
12
Justin Boamah
1:04.33
May 6
Crusader Relays
7.
10
Jack Palumbo
1:07.18
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
8.
12
Joseph Blauvelt
1:12.83
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
9.
12
Joey Blauvelt
1:12.94
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
10.
10
Ryan Agis
1:13.61
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
11.
10
Abanoub Misseha
1:13.79
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Ryan Paradine
6:09.97
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
11
Max Prunty
6:26.58
PR
May 6
Crusader Relays
3.
11
John Hannagan
6:46.66
May 6
Crusader Relays
4.
10
Tyler Walsh
6:50.87
May 6
Crusader Relays
5.
10
Owen Burke
7:01.90
May 6
Crusader Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Ryan Paradine
10:11.37
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
2.
11
Max Prunty
10:25.00
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
10
Tyler Walsh
10:28.50
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
11
John Hannagan
10:29.30
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
10
Owen Burke
10:45.69
May 18
Rockland County Champs
6.
12
Conor Russell
12:39.00
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Eamon O'Meara
Evan Cruz
Michael Malfitano
Kyle Clerkin
46.42
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
2.
Relay Team
46.50
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
Eamon O'Meara
Aiden Lee
Justin Boamah
Kyle Clerkin
48.16
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.11
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:34.41
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
Finn Farrell-Painter
Michael Malfitano
Dylan Lee
Aidan Lee
3:35.81
May 6
Crusader Relays
3.
Ryan Paradine
Aidan Lee
Michael Malfitano
Dylan Lee
3:44.85
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
4.
Evan Cruz
Teague Watson
Jayden (JD) McKenna
William Painter-Farrell
3:47.13
May 6
Crusader Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Ryan Paradine
Max Prunty
Finn Farrell-Painter
Dylan Lee
8:01.16
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:01.41
May 30
Warwick Valley Fast Times Relays
3.
Ryan Paradine
Finn Farrell-Painter
Dylan Lee
Max Prunty
8:11.06
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
4.
Finn Farrell-Painter
Max Prunty
Dylan Lee
Ryan Paradine
8:14.34
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
Max Prunty
John Hannagan
Finn Farrell-Painter
Ryan Paradine
8:34.22
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
6.
Teague Watson
Jayden (JD) McKenna
William Painter-Farrell
Aidan Lee
9:03.57
May 6
Crusader Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
21:09.21
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kyle Clerkin
Michael Malfitano
Dylan Lee
Finn Farrell-Painter
3:50.93
May 6
Crusader Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:02.47
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Relay Team
8:36.61
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:38.76
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
53.24
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andre Esteril
43' 11.5
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
2.
12
Christopher Cajamarca
41' 5
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
10
Liam Reilly
39' 11.5
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
4.
12
Jack Arseneau
38' 8
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
10
Brandon Castillo
37' 8
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
6.
12
Daniel Hooker
36' 6.5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
7.
10
Christian Saparata
35' 11
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
8.
10
Bryan Dorvilier
35' 3
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
9.
10
Bryan Dorvillier
35' 2.5
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
10.
12
Michael Malfitano
34' 8
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
11.
12
Thomas Kissane
33' 9
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
12.
10
Cole Warren
33' 5
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
13.
10
Max Behlmann
31' 11
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
14.
12
Brandon Alexander
31' 6
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
15.
10
Patrick Morrissey
30' 9.5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
16.
12
Matthew Treanor
29' 5.5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
17.
12
Alan Tso
28' 11
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
18.
9
Liam Hannagan
27' 5.25
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
19.
11
Sean Hughes
25' 6.25
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
20.
12
Kyle Green
23' 3.5
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
21.
9
Zhibo Shi
23' 1
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
22.
10
Jack Palumbo
21' 0
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andre Esteril
134' 5
PR
May 6
Crusader Relays
2.
10
Liam Reilly
130' 3
May 18
Rockland County Champs
3.
11
Joseph Fairweather
127' 9
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
12
Christopher Cajamarca
116' 2
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
10
Christian Saparata
105' 5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
6.
12
Brian Dooley
105' 1
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
7.
11
Max Belhmann
98' 10
May 18
Rockland County Champs
8.
12
Alan Tso
97' 6
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
9.
9
Liam Hannagan
94' 7
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
10.
12
Patrick Such
92' 9
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
11.
10
Brandon Costillo
91' 8
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
12.
10
Bryan Dorvillier
87' 1
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
13.
10
Max Behlmann
82' 4
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
14.
10
Patrick Morrissey
79' 1
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
15.
11
Sean Hughes
78' 6
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
16.
12
Matthew Treanor
78' 5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
17.
9
Zhibo Shi
73' 0
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
18.
10
Cole Warren
69' 4
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
19.
10
Brandon Castillo
59' 8
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Max Belhmann
92' 5
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
2.
11
Joseph Fairweather
77' 8
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
11
Sean Hughes
64' 0
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
4.
12
Matthew Treanor
63' 11
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Joseph Fairweather
5' 6
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
2.
12
Brandon Alexander
5' 4.25
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
3.
11
Dardan Gashi
5' 3
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
4.
12
Michael Malfitano
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
5.
12
Brendan Alexander
5' 0
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
12
Alex Herald
5' 0
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
7.
10
Jack Palumbo
4' 10.25
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
8.
8
William Painter-Farrell
4' 10
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
9.
12
Kyle Green
4' 8.25
May 18
Rockland County Champs
10.
9
Andrew Dempsey
4' 0
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
John Costello
11' 0
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
12
Finn Farrell-Painter
10' 0
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
10
Aidan Gleeson
10' 0
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
9
Colin Donadio
9' 6
May 18
Rockland County Champs
Long Jump
1.
10
Aidan Lee
19' 4.5
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Michael Malfitano
18' 10.25
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
3.
12
Brandon Alexander
18' 2.75
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
4.
12
Finn Farrell-Painter
17' 11.5
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
5.
11
Joseph Fairweather
17' 10
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
6.
10
Kyle Clerkin
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
7.
10
Jack Palumbo
17' 3
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
8.
12
Kyle Green
16' 8.25
May 18
Rockland County Champs
9.
11
Jack McArdle
16' 7.5
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
10.
12
Alex Herald
16' 6
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
11.
9
Sean Hayes
16' 0
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
12.
10
Aidan Gleeson
15' 8
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
13.
10
Abanoub Misseha
15' 6.5
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
14.
9
Colin Donadio
15' 6
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
15.
9
Jayden (JD) McKenna
15' 2
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
16.
8
James O'Connell
14' 7
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
17.
10
Ryan Agis
14' 3
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
18.
10
Aleks Wojcik
13' 8
May 18
Rockland County Champs
9
Anthony Wassef
13' 8
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
20.
12
Joseph Blauvelt
12' 7.5
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
21.
9
Ryan Lee
12' 1.75
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
22.
9
Adrian Lennon
11' 8
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
23.
9
Ethan Wilson
9' 4
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
Triple Jump
1.
12
Justin Boamah
38' 10.75
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
2.
12
Evan Cruz
38' 9
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
3.
12
Brandon Alexander
38' 5
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
12
Kyle Green
34' 4
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
5.
12
Eamon O'Meara
34' 1.25
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
6.
10
Aleks Wojcik
34' 1
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
10
Jack Palumbo
34' 1
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
8.
10
Ryan Agis
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Christopher Cajamarca
153' 6
PR
May 31
Section 1 RW, Hammer & Javelin
2.
12
Thomas Kissane
109' 6
PR
May 31
Section 1 RW, Hammer & Javelin
3.
10
Christian Saparata
97' 10
PR
May 31
Section 1 RW, Hammer & Javelin
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Michael Malfitano
2565
PR
Apr 22
Red Raider Relays
2.
12
Brandon Alexander
2450
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
3.
10
Jack Palumbo
1956
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
12
Kyle Green
1502
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
10
Ryan Agis
315
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chrystelle Fignole
12.63
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
10
Ginelle Merced
14.08
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
10
Olivia Klein
14.18
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
10
Amelia Layden
14.38
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
9
Ann Vil
14.70
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
6.
11
Aoife Baker
14.84
PR
May 6
Crusader Relays
7.
9
Helene Jaquez
16.63
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
8.
12
Kalisse Stone
17.15
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
9.
9
Marie Fana
17.83
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
10.
10
Evelyn Escobar
19.42
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
200 Meters
1.
10
Chrystelle Fignole
26.14
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
10
Ginelle Merced
29.22
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
11
Sarah Donohoe
29.58
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4.
10
Olivia Klein
29.73
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
5.
10
Amelia Layden
29.89
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
6.
11
Aoife Baker
31.07
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
7.
12
Ava Esposito
31.23
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
8.
9
Addison Diviny
31.38
May 18
Rockland County Champs
9.
12
Kalisse Stone
31.80
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
10.
9
Brianne Riordan
31.98
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
11.
10
Seydi Giron
32.40
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
12.
12
Isabella Swierzawska
32.67
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
13.
9
Marlena O'Reilly
33.19
May 18
Rockland County Champs
14.
11
Riley Craig
34.01
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
15.
9
Helene Jaquez
35.26
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
16.
9
Ana Gonzalez
35.39
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
17.
9
Emma Higgins
36.44
May 18
Rockland County Champs
18.
9
Marie Fana
37.54
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
19.
10
Evelyn Escobar
41.36
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
400 Meters
1.
11
Claire O'Sullivan
59.86
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
12
Ava Esposito
1:06.21
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
10
Chrystelle Fignole
1:07.09
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
4.
10
Ginelle Merced
1:07.44
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
11
Sarah Donohoe
1:10.05
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
6.
9
Addison Diviny
1:10.77
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
7.
9
Brianne Riordan
1:12.49
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
8.
10
Seydi Giron
1:16.67
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
800 Meters
1.
11
Claire O'Sullivan
2:15.80
PR
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
2.
11
Madyson Moroney
2:23.24
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
11
Maura Durcan
2:31.59
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
11
Alyssa Croke
2:33.74
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
10
Kristen Gazzara
2:35.26
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
6.
10
Meabh McDonnell
2:36.05
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
7.
11
Bridget Benn
2:42.55
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
8.
12
Ava Esposito
2:42.78
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
9.
9
Aislinn Fennell
2:45.69
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
10.
9
Riley Tarsnane
2:45.85
May 18
Rockland County Champs
11.
7
Caitlin Dempsey
2:47.27
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
12.
11
Olivia Hayes
2:52.09
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
13.
12
Bridget Coyle
2:54.71
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
14.
11
Katie Houston
2:55.80
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
15.
9
Addison Diviny
2:59.22
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
16.
12
Eilis Boylan
3:19.54
May 18
Rockland County Champs
17.
10
Carys Bolte
3:29.34
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
1500 Meters
1.
11
Madyson Moroney
4:40.39
PR
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
2.
11
Claire O'Sullivan
4:58.09
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
11
Rylee McGinnis
5:06.56
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
10
Meabh McDonnell
5:19.11
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
5.
11
Maura Durcan
5:19.47
PR
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
6.
12
Anna Ginnane
5:34.01
May 18
Rockland County Champs
7.
9
Aislinn Fennell
5:34.61
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
8.
11
Bridget Benn
5:34.77
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
9.
9
Cailyn Flynn
5:39.02
May 18
Rockland County Champs
10.
7
Caitlin Dempsey
5:39.84
May 18
Rockland County Champs
11.
12
Bridget Coyle
5:50.65
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
12.
11
Katie Houston
6:17.31
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
13.
12
Eilis Boylan
6:45.25
Apr 14
Mountie Madness
14.
10
Carys Bolte
7:25.07
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
1500m Racewalk
1.
9
Aislinn Fennell
8:23.78
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
11
Riley Craig
8:48.07
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maura Durcan
5:49.25
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
2.
12
Anna Ginnane
6:09.09
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
11
Katie Houston
6:40.04
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
Mile Racewalk
1.
9
Aislinn Fennell
9:57.55
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3000 Meters
1.
11
Claire O'Sullivan
10:34.28
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
11
Madyson Moroney
10:40.72
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
10
Meabh McDonnell
11:14.98
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
4.
10
Meabh Mc Donnell
11:15.80
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
11
Maura Durcan
11:28.73
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
6.
9
Aislinn Fennell
11:51.78
PR
May 6
Crusader Relays
7.
9
Cailyn Flynn
11:53.64
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
8.
11
Bridget Benn
11:56.41
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
9.
10
Kristen Gazzara
12:02.32
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
10.
7
Caitlin Dempsey
12:19.94
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
11.
12
Eilis Boylan
15:33.40
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alyssa Croke
17.76
(1.0)
PR
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
2.
9
Jenna Silver
17.89
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
12
Isabella Swierzawska
18.87
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
10
Kelsey Miedreich
19.39
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
5.
9
Riley Tarsnane
19.57
May 18
Rockland County Champs
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Alyssa Croke
32.12
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
2.
12
Isabella Swierzawska
34.59
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
11
Sarah Donohoe
34.68
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sarah Donohoe
1:13.97
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
2.
11
Rylee McGinnis
1:13.98
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
3.
11
Alyssa Croke
1:14.02
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
4.
12
Isabella Swierzawska
1:15.69
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
5.
10
Kelsey Miedreich
1:16.06
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
6.
9
Jenna Silver
1:19.71
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
7.
9
Ann Vil
1:22.06
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
8.
12
Anna Ginnane
1:24.79
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Meabh Mc Donnell
7:59.54
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
2.
11
Rylee McGinnis
8:08.96
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
3.
10
Meabh McDonnell
8:23.99
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
4.
11
Bridget Benn
8:45.24
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
12
Anna Ginnane
8:54.38
May 18
Rockland County Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.65
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
Ginelle Merced
Amelia Layden
Aoife Baker
Chrystelle Fignole
57.01
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:55.75
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:11.68
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
2.
Madyson Moroney
Alyssa Croke
Rylee McGinnis
Claire O'Sullivan
4:13.59
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:32.36
May 30
Warwick Valley Fast Times Relays
2.
Madyson Moroney
Maura Durcan
Rylee McGinnis
Claire O'Sullivan
9:38.24
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
3.
Madyson Moroney
Rylee McGinnis
Maura Durcan
Claire O'Sullivan
9:45.74
May 6
Crusader Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Chrystelle Fignole
Olivia Klein
Sarah Donohoe
Ava Esposito
2:02.37
May 6
Crusader Relays
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:07.91
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:11.75
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Claire O'Sullivan
Chrystelle Fignole
Rylee McGinnis
Madyson Moroney
12:15.09
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Claire O'Sullivan
Alyssa Croke
Rylee McGinnis
Madyson Moroney
12:27.94
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
3.
Kristen Gazzara
Addison Diviny
Cailyn Flynn
Meabh Mc Donnell
13:40.19
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:04.65
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Brenda Lee
27' 8.75
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
11
Julia Vitiello
25' 10.5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
11
Alyssa Croke
23' 10.5
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
4.
10
Isabella Cruz
23' 8
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
5.
12
Lillianna Lesnick
20' 11
May 18
Rockland County Champs
6.
9
Riley Tarsnane
20' 3.25
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
7.
10
Keira Garrison
18' 11.5
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Julia Vitiello
85' 5
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
9
Brenda Lee
81' 4
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
3.
10
Isabella Cruz
75' 9
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
10
Keira Garrison
54' 9
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
5.
12
Lillianna Lesnick
42' 5
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Kelsey Miedreich
4' 10
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
2.
11
Aoife Baker
4' 9
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
9
Riley Tarsnane
4' 7.5
PR
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
11
Alyssa Croke
4' 7.5
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
11
Sarah Donohoe
4' 2
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kate Dowling
9' 3
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
2.
11
Riley Craig
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
9
Cailyn Flynn
6' 6
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
10
Kristen Gazzara
6' 6
PR
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
5.
7
Caitlin Dempsey
6' 0
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
6.
9
Addison Diviny
5' 6
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
Long Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Croke
15' 7.5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
2.
10
Kelsey Miedreich
14' 6
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
9
Riley Tarsnane
14' 4.5
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
12
Isabella Swierzawska
13' 11
PR
Apr 19
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
9
Jenna Silver
13' 8.5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
6.
10
Chrystelle Fignole
12' 7
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
7.
10
Amelia Layden
12' 2
PR
Apr 1
Pirate Relays
8.
9
Ann Vil
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Gold Rush Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chrystelle Fignole
34' 5
May 8
Section 1 League 2A Champs
2.
10
Amelia Layden
29' 6
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
12
Isabella Swierzawska
29' 6
PR
May 18
Rockland County Champs
4.
10
Kate Dowling
28' 11
May 18
Rockland County Champs
5.
11
Riley Craig
26' 4
May 18
Rockland County Champs
6.
9
Marlena O'Reilly
25' 5
May 18
Rockland County Champs
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Alyssa Croke
2374
PR
Jun 2
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
9
Riley Tarsnane
1914
May 25
Section 1 Class B Championships
*Recent improvement