Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cody Schanstra
12.34c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
9
Steven Torbio-Garcia
12.34c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
3.
11
Shalique Roberts
12.41
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4.
12
Jeremy Camille
13.08
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
5.
10
Zachary Sirof
16.62
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Logan Koenig
23.64c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
2.
12
Peter John Schramm
24.14c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Logan Koenig
53.53
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
11
Aidan Murphy
1:00.19
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
3.
9
Jack Ciccimarro
1:04.80
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
4.
11
Dan Pietraniello
1:08.51
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
5.
11
Kevin Scott
1:18.83
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
6.
9
Ethan Gonzalez
1:29.01
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
7.
10
Jayden Romero
1:42.06
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Logan Schaeffler
2:02.02
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
12
William Hughes
2:08.65
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
3.
12
Michael Gunn
2:17.2h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
4.
11
Thomas Baglio
2:19.00
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
5.
12
Ryan Pagliari
2:30.25
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
6.
12
Diego Martinez
2:30.70
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
7.
11
Thomas Teta
2:34.73
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
8.
11
Gavin Glaser
2:37.33
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
9.
10
Anthony Sorrentino
3:02.88
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Logan Schaeffler
4:24.47
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
12
Jonathan Sferratore
4:42.56
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
3.
12
Michael Gunn
4:57.95
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
4.
12
Matthew Sidlewicz
5:03.26
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
5.
9
Andrew Ammirati
5:09.30
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
6.
12
Mert Yolseven
5:12.96
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
7.
9
Reinnier Rubio
5:17.75
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
8.
10
Jake Fischetti
5:19.35
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
9.
9
Anthony Cheng
5:25.30
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
10.
9
Sanjay Singh
5:29.53
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
11.
9
Jack Wolfson
5:33.23
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
12.
9
Max Zubiria
5:33.25
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
13.
9
Vincent Fuggio
5:45.92
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
14.
10
Brian Hammond
5:56.49
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
15.
11
Dylan Giordano
6:04.94
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
16.
9
Vincent LaFemina
6:13.81
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
17.
9
Caleb Lee
6:37.21
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
18.
9
Ryan Levinter
6:38.39
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
19.
9
Matthew Cora
6:39.50
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
20.
11
Jake Jigitani
6:41.64
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Logan Schaeffler
4:16.52
PR
May 13
Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023
3200 Meters
1.
11
Logan Schaeffler
9:13.30
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
2.
12
Jonathan Sferratore
9:54.35
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
12
Matthew Belmonte
10:19.23
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4.
12
Gavin Giordano
10:39.16
PR
Apr 22
New York Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Peter John Schramm
15.64c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
2.
12
Liam McInerney
15.88
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
9
Luke Pierce
16.66
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Peter John Schramm
1:02.01
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
12
Liam McInerney
1:03.28
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
3.
12
PeterJohn Schramm
1:03.34c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
4.
12
Joseph Ciniglio
1:03.47
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
5.
9
Luke Pierce
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Logan Schaeffler
6:05.68
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Logan Schaeffler
9:32.27
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
2.
12
Matthew Belmonte
10:20.0h
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Benjamin Knigin
Cody Schanstra
Andrew Hutchinson
Steven Torbio-Garcia
49.74
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4x400 Relay
1.
Thomas Baglio
Joseph Ciniglio
Abel Shaji
Logan Koenig
3:48.44
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Gunn
William Hughes
Matthew Sidlewicz
Logan Schaeffler
8:51.80
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
Relay Team
8:55.50
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tanner Kranmas
41' 7
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
2.
9
Chase Garcia
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
3.
11
Gabriel Ades
27' 6
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
4.
9
Hansen Cao
26' 9.75
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
5.
11
Brandon Soyan
25' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
6.
9
Johnson Zheng
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
7.
11
Niko Garcia
24' 9
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
8.
11
Kevin Locasto
20' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dylan Palmer
126' 3
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
11
Mason Luskoff
109' 2
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
3.
11
Tanner Kranmas
105' 8
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4.
9
Amir Ibrahim
49' 0
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Max Jose
6' 0
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
12
Liam McInerney
5' 6
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
3.
9
Luke Pierce
5' 2
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jeremy Sirof
12' 6
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
12
Nicholas Nangle
11' 6
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
10
kevin Melgar
10' 6
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4.
12
Douglas Toback
8' 0
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Andrew Hutchinson
19' 4.5
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
12
Max Jose
19' 3
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
3.
12
Benjamin Knigin
18' 1.5
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4.
12
Anthony Franco
14' 11
PR
Apr 22
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Max Jose
43' 10.5
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
12
Benjamin Knigin
37' 8.5
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
10
Andrew Hutchinson
35' 4
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Julia Baguiao
12.63
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
11
Sophia Hines
12.76
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
11
Bastien Yolina
12.77
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4.
11
Danielle Lawrence
12.82
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
5.
12
Sara Manson
13.04c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
6.
10
Brooke Cancellarich
13.44c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
7.
10
Brianna Wuria
14.07
(1.1)
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
8.
10
Lauren Rosario
14.14c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
9.
-
Adrianna Guelleme
18.72
(3.0)
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Julia Baguiao
26.39
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
11
Sophia Hines
26.40
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
3.
12
Sara Manson
27.20
(3.5)
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
4.
11
Danielle Lawrence
27.64c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
5.
10
Brooke Cancellarich
28.36
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
6.
10
Paulina Kakalos
29.23
(2.2)
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
7.
10
Brianna Wuria
29.44c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
8.
10
Isabella Rohr
29.64c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
9.
10
Brianna Deputy
30.14c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Julia Baguiao
1:03.04c
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
2.
10
Paulina Kakalos
1:08.29
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
3.
11
Emily Tuzzolo
1:08.61
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
800 Meters
1.
10
Kaitlyn Stibritz
2:32.47
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
9
Julia Kopelman
2:38.76
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
3.
9
Jamie Menninger-Low
2:41.24
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
4.
11
Sofia Zampella
2:43.4h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
5.
12
Kaitlin Slattery
2:43.9h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
6.
10
Kiera Brown
3:00.22
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kaitlyn Stibritz
5:06.49
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
11
Sofia Zampella
5:08.52
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
3.
9
Julia Kopelman
5:41.9h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
4.
9
Brynn Hutchins
5:42.55
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
5.
12
Carly Curnutt
5:49.4h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brynn Hutchins
6:11.35
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
2.
9
Sophia Delcid
6:14.48
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
3.
10
Taylor Halvorsen
6:41.40
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kaitlyn Stibritz
11:11.44
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
12
Carly Curnutt
11:35.27
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
11
Kate MacNamara
11:58.31
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
4.
9
Brynn Hutchins
12:28.3h
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
5.
11
Sofia Zampella
12:30.97
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
6.
9
Sophia Delcid
12:53.1h
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Sara Manson
15.08
PR
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
2.
10
Brooke Cancellarich
15.64
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
10
Milan Alexander
17.64
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sophia Hines
1:13.94c
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
2.
12
Kaitlin Slattery
1:22.25
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Kaitlyn Stibritz
7:45.00
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
11
Sofia Zampella
8:08.86
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
11
Kate MacNamara
8:23.46
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
4.
9
Jamie Menninger-Low
9:32.84
PR
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
5.
10
Kiera Brown
10:12.47
Apr 12
Port Jefferson Steeple Fest Plus
4x100 Relay
1.
Julia Baguiao
Bastien Yolina
Sara Manson
Brianna Wuria
49.34
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
2.
Relay Team
50.01
May 17
Urban/Walsh - Copiague Invitational
3.
Julia Baguiao
Bastien Yolina
Sara Manson
Sophia Hines
50.36
Jun 10
NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:19.10
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:27.62
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
Emily Tuzzolo
Paulina Kakalos
Isabella Barnes
Olivia Caditz
4:49.40
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:44.53
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
2.
Kaitlin Slattery
Grace Miller
Julia Kopelman
Jamie Menninger-Low
10:54.27
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:52.31
Apr 22
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:35.11
Apr 22
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:38.13
Apr 22
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Dana Wauchope
31' 4.25
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
12
Skylar Bruno
25' 8.25
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
12
Taryn Hilke
21' 11.75
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4.
-
Selana Zheng
19' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
Beach Run Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Skylar Bruno
82' 3
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
2.
12
Taryn Hilke
74' 9
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
3.
9
Abbie Menninger-Low
70' 4
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
High Jump
1.
10
Lauren Rosario
4' 8
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
12
Aleyna Ozay
4' 8
PR
May 23
Section 8 Class AA Championship
3.
11
Sophia Hines
4' 6
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
Pole Vault
1.
10
Lauren Rosario
6' 6
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
11
Danielle Lawrence
6' 6
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
Long Jump
1.
12
Sara Manson
18' 0.75
PR
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
2.
11
Bastien Yolina
17' 2
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
3.
10
Lauren Rosario
15' 10.25
PR
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
4.
11
Danielle Lawrence
14' 9
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
5.
9
Isabella Barnes
14' 6
PR
Apr 7
Section 8 League Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sara Manson
38' 2.75
PR
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
2.
11
Sophia Hines
37' 9.75
Jun 2
Section 8 State Qualifier
3.
10
Milan Alexander
33' 0
May 15
Section 8 Division 2A
*Recent improvement