Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Wilkenson Joseph
12.41
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
2.
12
Ethan Brown
12.60
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
3.
12
Requin Thompson
12.66
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
10
David Daley
12.71
PR
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
5.
12
Jake Dembrow
12.84
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
6.
10
Ben North
12.86
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
9
Ja'Quae Antonuk
12.88
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
8.
11
Elijah Campbell
13.34
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
9.
10
Jason Disla
13.46
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
10.
9
Brycen Gaiser
13.68
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
11.
9
Anthony McRill
13.95
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
12.
12
Jahvontay McCorkle
14.03
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
13.
11
Omar Pacheco
14.06
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
14.
9
Jamil Lamarre
14.11
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Requin Thompson
25.53
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
2.
9
Ja'Quae Antonuk
25.64
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
9
Joshua Knapp
25.70
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
9
Nitesh Constantine
26.26
Apr 6
TVL Relays
5.
11
Vinny Diodati
26.45
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
6.
9
Vishal Budhu
27.59
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
9
Clayton Stewart
28.65
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Henry Daley
52.32
PR
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
2.
11
Nick Bennett
57.30
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
11
Jack Ruhmel
57.44
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
10
David Daley
59.01
May 16
TVL Championships
5.
9
Landon Smith
1:03.42
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
10
Samson Allen
1:05.44
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Jameson Stockwell
2:10.97
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
10
Samson Allen
2:26.89
Apr 6
TVL Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Adin Kapo
5:16.09
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Josh Ellis
5:28.40
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
3.
10
Kimani Mbugua
5:29.61
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
10
Ben North
5:44.07
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
5.
9
Austin LaFond
5:52.15
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
David Daley
11:40.12
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
10
Samson Allen
11:51.98
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jake Dembrow
15.92
PR
Jun 1
Section III State Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Antonio Camarra
17.88
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
3.
10
Adem Kapo
21.16
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
9
Nathan Testa
21.48
Apr 6
TVL Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Antonio Camarra
1:02.79
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
2.
12
Jake Dembrow
1:02.99
PR
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
3.
10
Adem Kapo
1:10.29
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
9
Nathan Testa
1:14.75
Apr 6
TVL Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Josh Ellis
12:28.47
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
2.
9
Austin LaFond
14:16.34
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.99
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:40.95
Apr 6
TVL Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:41.96
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:31.75
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:58.32
Apr 6
TVL Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:44.41
Apr 6
TVL Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tommy Vitagliano
40' 6.5
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
2.
10
Wilkenson Joseph
39' 7.5
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
3.
10
Cutler Christiano
36' 10
PR
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
4.
10
Noah Elwood
34' 1
May 16
TVL Championships
5.
12
Jahvontay McCorkle
31' 2
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
6.
11
Dylan Lien
28' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ethan Brown
109' 1
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Tommy Vitagliano
89' 2
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
3.
11
Dylan Lien
84' 1
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
4.
10
Cutler Christiano
79' 9
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
5.
10
Noah Elwood
67' 6
May 16
TVL Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Jameson Stockwell
6' 2
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
2.
10
Wilkenson Joseph
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Clayton Stewart
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Neil Grant
12' 6
PR
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
2.
11
Elijah Campbell
11' 0
PR
Jun 1
Section III State Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Jameson Stockwell
19' 4.75
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
9
Joshua Knapp
18' 9.5
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
12
Requin Thompson
17' 1.5
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
10
Jason Disla
15' 9.5
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
5.
9
Brycen Gaiser
15' 7.5
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
10
Cutler Christiano
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
9
Anthony McRill
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
8.
11
Omar Pacheco
13' 3
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
9.
9
Vishal Budhu
12' 8
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Nitesh Constantine
42' 9.5
PR
Jun 1
Section III State Qualifier Meet
2.
12
Requin Thompson
38' 0
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
12
Henry Daley
37' 6
PR
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
4.
9
Joshua Knapp
37' 4
May 16
TVL Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Ethan Brown
1704
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
2.
10
Ben North
1573
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Haylee Hawkins
14.41
May 16
TVL Championships
2.
9
Marisol Gadziala
14.47
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
11
Isabella Hayes
14.80
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
9
Isabella Jerome
15.15
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
5.
9
Taralyn Dowd
15.48
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
10
Emili Petrovski
15.88
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
10
Gia Manzo
16.16
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
8.
11
Nicole Calogero
16.58
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
9.
9
Karina Salibi
16.62
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
10.
9
Caitlyn Chiffy
16.96
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
11.
9
Lillian Brady
17.18
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
12.
10
Maya Padmanabhan
17.46
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
13.
9
Clarabelle Shupp
17.79
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Haylee Hawkins
30.61
May 16
TVL Championships
2.
11
Kaitlyn Appler
31.32
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
9
Taralyn Dowd
32.08
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
11
Isabella Hayes
32.19
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
5.
10
Mathea Kostic
32.91
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
10
Aasana Gautam
34.14
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
11
Nicole Calogero
34.63
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
8.
9
Gianna Perretta
34.88
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
9.
9
Caitlyn Chiffy
35.37
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
10.
9
Olivia Sniezek
36.39
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
11.
9
Clarabelle Shupp
37.33
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
12.
9
Luna Pauly
39.93
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Grace Serafin
1:02.25
PR
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
2.
9
Isabella Jerome
1:13.23
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Taralyn Dowd
1:13.94
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
10
Emma Desanctis
1:18.78
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
5.
10
Isabella Verdejo
1:20.04
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
12
Alexandra Freytag
1:22.58
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
10
Maya Padmanabhan
1:26.56
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
8.
11
Sophia Beltran Granados
1:27.10
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Riley Heenan
2:48.38
May 16
TVL Championships
2.
10
Paula Balarezo
2:50.60
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
10
Emma Desanctis
3:03.73
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
4.
10
Maggie Ruhmel
3:04.82
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
5.
11
Kaleigh Durso
3:06.70
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
6.
10
Isabella Verdejo
3:11.33
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
7.
9
Sarah Garrabrant
3:14.40
Apr 6
TVL Relays
1500 Meters
1.
9
Riley Heenan
5:39.70
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
2.
9
Julia Peplinski
5:57.49
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
10
Emma Desanctis
6:27.89
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
10
Isabella Verdejo
6:43.90
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3000 Meters
1.
9
Madeline Appler
13:49.48
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
2.
9
Sarah Garrabrant
14:31.09
May 16
TVL Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kaleigh Durso
18.08
PR
Jun 1
Section III State Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Haylee Hawkins
20.44
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
10
Mathea Kostic
20.56
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
12
Isabella Primarolo
21.46
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
5.
9
Karina Salibi
24.86
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
9
Luna Pauly
28.67
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Sophia Scaparo
1:27.48
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
10
Maggie Ruhmel
1:29.38
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
9
Addison Delmedico
1:29.69
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Riley Heenan
9:38.56
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
12
Meredith Lott
12:37.07
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.55
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:39.25
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:35.78
May 16
TVL Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kaleigh Durso
25' 5.5
May 26
Section III Class A Championships
2.
9
Mikayla Jaros
24' 1
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Diana Sorensen
23' 4.75
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
10
Madison Lynch
22' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
5.
9
Anayla Thompson
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
9
Olivia Sniezek
18' 4
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
10
Aasana Gautam
18' 2
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
8.
9
Julia Peplinski
17' 6
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
9.
9
Janaiya Nelson
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
10.
9
Revae Kwiatkowski
17' 0
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Mikayla Jaros
74' 9
Apr 6
TVL Relays
2.
11
Kaitlyn Appler
65' 0
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Diana Sorensen
60' 9
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
4.
10
Madison Lynch
56' 3
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
5.
9
Gianna Perretta
44' 0
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
9
Anayla Thompson
43' 10
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
9
Janaiya Nelson
42' 2
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
8.
9
Revae Kwiatkowski
34' 11
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
9.
11
Julie French
32' 10
Apr 6
TVL Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Kaleigh Durso
4' 11
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
10
Meghan Rayhill
4' 6
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Gia Manzo
6' 6
May 16
TVL Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaleigh Durso
15' 3
Jun 1
Section III State Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Isabella Hayes
13' 2.5
May 16
TVL Championships
3.
9
Riley Heenan
13' 0
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
4.
10
Emili Petrovski
12' 3
PR
May 16
TVL Championships
5.
10
Aryana Primarolo
12' 0.5
Apr 6
TVL Relays
6.
9
Sarah Garrabrant
9' 5
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
7.
9
Taralyn Dowd
7' 7
PR
Apr 6
TVL Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Marisol Gadziala
29' 11
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
2.
12
Meredith Lott
25' 4
PR
Apr 21
Cook - DeStefano Track and Field Invitational
3.
12
Eva Riben
23' 7.5
May 16
TVL Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Kaleigh Durso
2155
Jun 1
Section III State Qualifier Meet
*Recent improvement