Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brett Fraker
10.85
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
11
Ethan Schmidt
11.31
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
12
Van Keslin
11.53
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
4.
10
Miles Pollmann
11.89
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
5.
10
Oliver Corbett
12.02
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
6.
9
Korbin Williams
12.41
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
7.
9
Ian Spearman
12.50
(1.8)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
8.
10
Hudson Dellevoet
12.60
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
9.
10
Noah Mashek
12.84
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
10.
9
Chance Schmidt
12.89
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
11.
9
Lee Davidson
12.90
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
12.
11
Ulises Gutierrez
13.18
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
13.
9
Miguel Comacho
13.88
(3.0)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Brett Fraker
23.20
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
10
Miles Pollmann
23.74c
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
3.
11
Josiah Wilkinson
23.90
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
4.
10
Oliver Corbett
24.10
PR
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
5.
11
Alex Landry
24.22
(3.5)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
6.
9
Ian Spearman
25.57
(3.1)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
7.
12
Seth Wetton
25.82
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
8.
10
Hudson Dellevoet
26.33
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
9.
9
Chance Schmidt
26.52
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
10.
9
Lee Davidson
26.67
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
11.
10
Noah Mashek
26.81
(3.1)
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
12.
11
Ulises Gutierrez
28.20
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Josiah Wilkinson
49.59
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
11
Alex Landry
51.98
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
12
Patrick Gross
55.29
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
4.
12
Grant Cappel
56.40
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
5.
9
Ian Spearman
56.97
PR
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
6.
9
Ethan Boner
57.31
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
7.
10
Oliver Corbett
58.68
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
8.
10
Jackson Blomstedt
1:03.99
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
9.
11
Ulises Gutierrez
1:05.71
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Josiah Wilkinson
2:00.45
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
12
Grant Cappel
2:08.24
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
3.
10
Blake Rodewald
2:14.69
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
4.
10
Jack Bates
2:28.06
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
5.
9
Kale Sattler
2:30.90
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
6.
11
Josh Wilkinson
2:34.39
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
7.
9
Derick Spencer
2:37.49
PR
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
8.
9
Jacob Harms
2:38.05
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
9.
9
Caleb Sughroue
2:38.06
PR
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
10.
10
Jackson Blomstedt
2:39.66
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Josh Wilkinson
2:13.8h
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
12
Jon Frank
2:19.2h
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
10
Blake Rodewald
2:25.9h
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
9
Ethan Boner
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Blake Rodewald
5:03.3h
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
2.
12
Grant Cappel
5:04.28
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
12
Jon Frank
5:37.5h
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
4.
11
Josh Wilkinson
5:38.5h
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
5.
10
Jack Bates
5:48.94
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
6.
9
Kale Sattler
5:56.55
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
7.
11
Ryan Hixon
6:10.90
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
8.
10
Hunter McConville
6:56.81
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
9.
9
Patrick Herron
7:07.64
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jon Frank
12:39.91
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
2.
10
Jack Bates
13:00.71
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
3.
11
Josh Wilkinson
13:08.48
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
4.
10
Hunter McConville
14:58.90
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Osney Barber
14.87
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
12
Adyn Meyer
15.41
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
11
Davien Hanson
15.62
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
4.
12
Mykuh Hanson
17.66
(3.1)
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
5.
10
Quinn Taylor
18.02
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
6.
9
Aaron Spencer
19.82
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Osney Barber
40.76
PR
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
2.
11
Davien Hanson
42.93
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
12
Adyn Meyer
43.94
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
4.
10
Quinn Taylor
48.35
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
5.
12
Mykuh Hanson
49.96
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
6.
9
Aaron Spencer
52.65
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Van Keslin
Alex Landry
Ethan Schmidt
Josiah Wilkinson
44.93
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
2.
Van Keslin
Josiah Wilkinson
Ethan Schmidt
Osney Barber
44.94c
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
3.
Van Keslin
Oliver Corbett
Ethan Schmidt
Miles Pollmann
45.44
May 7
B-6 Districts
4.
Oliver Corbett
Lee Davidson
Noah Mashek
Hudson Dellevoet
47.38
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
5.
Oliver Corbett
Lee Davidson
Noah Mashek
Chance Schmidt
48.19
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
6.
Oliver Corbett
Lee Davidson
Noah Mashek
Ian Spearman
48.24
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
7.
Korbin Williams
Ian Spearman
Noah Mashek
Hudson Dellevoet
48.92
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Landry
Ethan Schmidt
Brett Fraker
Josiah Wilkinson
3:26.53
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
Alex Landry
Ethan Schmidt
Osney Barber
Josiah Wilkinson
3:31.8h
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
3.
Alex Landry
Grant Cappel
Osney Barber
Josiah Wilkinson
3:31.87
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
Josiah Wilkinson
Grant Cappel
Patrick Gross
Alex Landry
3:34.14
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
5.
Oliver Corbett
Lee Davidson
Blake Rodewald
Miles Pollmann
3:40.78
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
6.
Alex Landry
Patrick Gross
Grant Cappel
Brett Fraker
3:41.42
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
7.
Osney Barber
Adyn Meyer
Blake Rodewald
Oliver Corbett
3:46.73
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
8.
Oliver Corbett
Lee Davidson
Noah Mashek
Blake Rodewald
3:48.43
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
9.
Ryan Hixon
Noah Mashek
Derick Spencer
Jackson Blomstedt
4:14.29
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
10.
Ian Spearman
Noah Mashek
Oliver Corbett
Miles Pollmann
4:14.71
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Blake Rodewald
Ethan Boner
Alex Landry
Josh Wilkinson
9:17.57
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
2.
Grant Cappel
Blake Rodewald
Jon Frank
Josh Wilkinson
9:17.61
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
Blake Rodewald
Ethan Boner
Jon Frank
Josh Wilkinson
9:20.22
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
4.
Josh Wilkinson
Jon Frank
Blake Rodewald
Ethan Boner
9:27.51
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
Ethan Boner
Jack Bates
Jon Frank
Josh Wilkinson
10:02.47
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
6.
Kale Sattler
Ryan Hixon
Jacob Harms
Caleb Sughroue
10:15.95
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
7.
Caleb Sughroue
Kale Sattler
Derick Spencer
Ryan Hixon
10:18.79
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
8.
Kale Sattler
Derick Spencer
Caleb Sughroue
Ryan Hixon
10:28.87
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
9.
Kale Sattler
Caleb Sughroue
Jacob Harms
Ryan Hixon
10:29.33
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
10.
Caleb Sughroue
Kale Sattler
Jackson Blomstedt
Ryan Hixon
10:34.77
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
11.
Jack Bates
Kale Sattler
Ryan Hixon
Jacob Harms
10:46.45
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Miles Pollmann
Ethan Schmidt
Alex Landry
Grant Cappel
3:48.66
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mitchel Cole
46' 1
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
12
Keagan Reese
42' 7.5
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
10
Eidos Klein
41' 1.25
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
4.
11
Jon Patel
38' 10
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
5.
10
Spencer Steinbeck
36' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
6.
9
Lee Davidson
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
7.
9
Grady Lentz
33' 10
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
8.
12
Colin Crocker
33' 8
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
9.
9
Derick Spencer
32' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
10.
9
Reid Sellers
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
11.
9
Issac Doyle
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
12.
9
Miguel Comacho
25' 4
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
13.
10
Wyatt Mckillip
21' 7
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mitchel Cole
152' 10
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
2.
10
Spencer Steinbeck
137' 7.5
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
11
Jon Patel
120' 7
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
4.
9
Grady Lentz
102' 3
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
5.
12
Colin Crocker
102' 2.5
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
6.
9
Reid Sellers
95' 5
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
7.
9
Issac Doyle
92' 5
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
8.
9
Derick Spencer
86' 4
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
9.
9
Jacob Harms
71' 9
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
10.
9
Lee Davidson
62' 10
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
11.
10
Wyatt Mckillip
52' 5
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
12.
9
Miguel Comacho
48' 9
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Kaiden Porter
6' 5
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
2.
12
Nathaniel Miller
6' 2
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
12
Evan Mai
6' 2
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
10
Noah Mashek
5' 4
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
5.
9
Chance Schmidt
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
6.
12
Lincoln Michaelis
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Bryson Gullion
11' 6
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
2.
9
Becket Moser
9' 3
PR
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
3.
10
Tate Moser
9' 0
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Brett Fraker
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
2.
12
Evan Mai
22' 8
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
10
Miles Pollmann
20' 1.5
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
4.
11
Ethan Schmidt
19' 3.5
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
5.
10
Hudson Dellevoet
18' 0
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
6.
9
Korbin Williams
17' 6
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
7.
12
Lincoln Michaelis
17' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
8.
12
Seth Wetton
17' 3.25
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
9.
11
Ulises Gutierrez
15' 0
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
10.
9
Patrick Herron
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brett Fraker
46' 3.25
(1.8)
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
12
Evan Mai
44' 9.5
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
10
Miles Pollmann
39' 9
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
12
Lincoln Michaelis
37' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
5.
12
Seth Wetton
36' 9
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
6.
10
Hudson Dellevoet
35' 1
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
7.
11
Ulises Gutierrez
31' 0
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lacyn Keller
12.57
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
11
Malia Hilker
13.11
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
11
Ambie Custard
13.72
(3.5)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
4.
10
Saraie Barber
13.92
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
9
Morgan Griffin
14.15
(3.4)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
6.
10
Kapri Loop
14.37
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
7.
9
Josilin Miller
14.69
(3.4)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
8.
9
Alexis Rogers
14.87
(2.4)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
9.
10
Alyssa Skeen
15.05
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
10.
10
Lexi Shafer
16.91
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Paige Bortner
26.21
PR
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
2.
11
Lacyn Keller
26.36
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
11
Malia Hilker
27.80
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
10
Saraie Barber
28.36
May 7
B-6 Districts
5.
9
Alexis Rogers
30.36
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
6.
9
Halleigha Beavers
30.83
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
7.
9
Josilin Miller
31.00
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
8.
10
Alyssa Skeen
31.84
(3.6)
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
9.
10
Lexi Shafer
38.09
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Paige Bortner
1:00.14
PR
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
10
Jaylea Walgren
1:01.65
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
3.
11
Briley Morgan
1:03.85
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
4.
9
Calvary [Cali] Crawford
1:07.20
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
5.
10
Abigail [Abby] Renner
1:11.03
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
6.
9
Halleigha Beavers
1:11.77
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
7.
9
Kenzie Michaelis
1:12.67
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
8.
10
Jenna Wilkinson
1:14.15
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
9.
9
Eileen Pollmann
1:18.43
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
10.
11
Elizabeth Aquirre
1:31.03
PR
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
800 Meters
1.
11
Paige Bortner
2:20.05
PR
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Emma Cappel
2:31.22
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
3.
9
Calvary [Cali] Crawford
2:44.64
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
4.
9
Eileen Pollmann
3:16.00
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Paige Bortner
2:22.89
PR
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Brecken Gale
2:30.72
PR
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
10
Emma Cappel
2:30.87
PR
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
4.
9
Calvary [Cali] Crawford
2:36.87
PR
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emma Cappel
5:28.08
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
2.
10
Brecken Gale
5:56.3h
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
3.
9
Eileen Pollmann
6:52.71
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
4.
10
Abigail [Abby] Renner
6:52.9h
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brecken Gale
12:24.00
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jaylea Walgren
16.17
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
11
Lacyn Keller
17.16
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jaylea Walgren
46.58
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
4x100 Relay
1.
Lacyn Keller
Ambie Custard
Malia Hilker
Paige Bortner
50.57
Apr 30
Best of the Midwest
2.
Saraie Barber
Kapri Loop
Kenzie Michaelis
Briley Morgan
55.53
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
3.
Josilin Miller
Halleigha Beavers
Kenzie Michaelis
Jenna Wilkinson
55.74
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
4.
Morgan Griffin
Halleigha Beavers
Kenzie Michaelis
Jenna Wilkinson
56.59
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
5.
Kenzie Michaelis
Halleigha Beavers
Morgan Griffin
Kapri Loop
57.69
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
6.
Josilin Miller
Alexis Rogers
Alyssa Skeen
Jenna Wilkinson
58.62
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
7.
Josilin Miller
Alyssa Skeen
Alexis Rogers
Jenna Wilkinson
58.72
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Briley Morgan
Jaylea Walgren
Emma Cappel
Paige Bortner
4:10.20
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
9
Cali Crawford
Kenzie Michaelis
Morgan Griffin
Halleigha Beavers
4:37.24
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
3.
Cali Crawford
Morgan Griffin
Halleigha Beavers
Abigail [Abby] Renner
4:47.26
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
4.
Morgan Griffin
Kenzie Michaelis
Halleigha Beavers
Jenna Wilkinson
4:48.78
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
5.
Jenna Wilkinson
Morgan Griffin
Halleigha Beavers
Cali Crawford
4:54.42
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Calvary [Cali] Crawford
Brecken Gale
Emma Cappel
Paige Bortner
9:57.67
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
Emma Cappel
Brecken Gale
Calvary [Cali] Crawford
Paige Bortner
10:01.33
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
Brecken Gale
Cali Crawford
Emma Cappel
Paige Bortner
10:02.99
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
4.
Cali Crawford
Brecken Gale
Paige Bortner
Emma Cappel
10:04.49
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
5.
Brecken Gale
Emma Cappel
Cali Crawford
Eileen Pollmann
10:45.83
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
6.
9
Cali Crawford
Kenzie Michaelis
Morgan Griffin
Halleigha Beavers
11:48.95
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Saraie Barber
Kapri Loop
Briley Morgan
Brecken Gale
4:44.95
Apr 11
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
Josilin Miller
Alexis Rogers
Jenna Wilkinson
Eileen Pollmann
5:16.57
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Korina [Kori] Rippen
38' 8.75
May 16
2024 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
12
Kyla Patel
32' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
3.
10
Karstyn Porter
29' 11.25
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
4.
12
Alexis [Lexi] Hanson
29' 5
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
5.
11
Liberty Pianalto
29' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
6.
9
Kayleigh Steinbeck
27' 3
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
7.
10
Dalaney Brunswick
26' 8
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
8.
10
Gracey Cornelsen
25' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
9.
10
Claire Coady
24' 7
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
10.
12
Halee Maris
21' 9
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
11.
12
Addyson Snyder
21' 2
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
12.
10
Olivia Cushman Cabrera
20' 5.5
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
13.
11
Meka Daub
19' 11
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alexis [Lexi] Hanson
115' 1
PR
Apr 5
Broken Bow Invite
2.
12
Kyla Patel
101' 5
PR
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
3.
10
Karstyn Porter
92' 3
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
4.
10
Dalaney Brunswick
75' 5
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
5.
10
Claire Coady
69' 0
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
6.
12
Halee Maris
68' 10
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
7.
11
Meka Daub
66' 10
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
8.
11
Liberty Pianalto
63' 2
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
9.
10
Olivia Cushman Cabrera
60' 3
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
10.
9
Kayleigh Steinbeck
55' 4
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
11.
10
Gracey Cornelsen
55' 2
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
12.
12
Addyson Snyder
51' 3
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Jaylea Walgren
4' 11
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
2.
10
Kapri Loop
4' 9
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
10
Emma Cappel
4' 9
PR
Apr 22
McCook JV Invite
9
Halleigha Beavers
4' 9
PR
Apr 27
SWC Meet- Minden
5.
10
Abigail [Abby] Renner
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
North Platte Invite JV/MS
6.
11
Jessica Pochop
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
10
Jenna Wilkinson
4' 2
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Hannah Crow
11' 0
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
2.
11
Ambie Custard
10' 6
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
3.
11
Maryann Kasnner Macfee
8' 0
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Malia Hilker
16' 7.75
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
10
Saraie Barber
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invitational
3.
11
Briley Morgan
15' 2.25
PR
Mar 28
LeRoy Hoehner Invitational
4.
9
Morgan Griffin
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
5.
10
Jenna Wilkinson
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Medicine Valley Invite
6.
9
Kenzie Michaelis
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 17
Hitchcock County Invite 2024
7.
10
Alyssa Skeen
11' 11
PR
Apr 8
Don Stine Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Briley Morgan
34' 1.75
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
2.
9
Morgan Griffin
31' 7.75
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
3.
9
Kenzie Michaelis
29' 10
PR
May 7
B-6 Districts
*Recent improvement