Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Gingerhua
11.54
PR
May 12
Minnechaug Invitational
2.
12
Pauli Banari
11.74c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
3.
10
Connor Knowland
11.94c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4.
10
Damien Scribner
12.04c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
5.
10
Yordy Santos
12.14c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
11
Adam Kerr
12.14c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
7.
9
Thomas Mwanansao
12.24c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
11
Aidan Cornelius
12.24c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
9.
9
Caleb Eickelberg
12.34c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
10.
10
Jacob Okhrimenko
12.64c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
11.
9
Nicolas Kerr
12.94c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
12.
11
Brian Sutter
13.04c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
13.
11
Jack Gaffney
13.34c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
200 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Paquette
23.24c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
2.
12
Pauli Banari
23.74c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
3.
10
Connor Knowland
24.34c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
4.
11
Jonathan Gingerhua
24.44c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
5.
11
Lucas Walker-Ray
24.64c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
6.
11
Adam Kerr
25.04c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
7.
11
Aidan Cornelius
25.24c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
8.
10
Damien Scribner
25.44c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
9.
9
Caleb Eickelberg
25.64c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
9
Thomas Mwanansao
25.64c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
11.
10
Yordy Santos
25.84c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
12.
10
Jacob Okhrimenko
25.94c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
13.
12
Haji Hasani
26.14c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
11
Brian Sutter
26.14c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
15.
10
Matthew Mindell
26.34c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
12
Brendan Moore
26.34c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
17.
10
Felix Mercado
26.64c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
18.
11
Jack Gaffney
27.44c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
400 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Armstrong
52.64c
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
2.
12
Pauli Banari
52.98
PR
May 12
Minnechaug Invitational
3.
10
Nathan Renaud
53.24c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
4.
10
Jaisyn Fasser
53.44c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
5.
9
Asher Sweet
58.64c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
6.
10
Daniel Casey
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
7.
10
Jaeden Salas
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
8.
12
Cole Grady
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
10
Kegan Heady
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
10.
10
Logan Kiefer
1:01.54c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
11.
11
Jack Gaffney
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
12.
10
Conner Guilbault
1:02.34c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
13.
9
Ryan Flink
1:02.74c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
14.
10
Matthew Mindell
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
15.
10
Jahdiel Gonzalez
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
16.
9
Nicolas Kerr
1:03.54c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
17.
9
Prajal Adhikari
1:10.24c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
18.
9
Colton Robinson
1:24.24c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ben Drohan
53.2h
PR
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Pauli Banari
53.3h
PR
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Nathan Renaud
54.0h
PR
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Patrick Armstrong
55.0h
PR
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Jaisyn Fasser
2:04.78
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
12
Ben Drohan
2:07.2h
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
3.
9
Asher Sweet
2:13.64
PR
May 3
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Frosh-Soph Twilight
4.
10
Daniel Casey
2:15.0h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
5.
10
Christopher Aguilar
2:16.1h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
6.
10
Kenniell Velez Santiago
2:16.5h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
7.
11
Rodrigo Miranda
2:19.5h
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
8.
10
Conner Guilbault
2:20.6h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
9.
12
Cole Grady
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
10.
10
Kegan Heady
2:22.07
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
11.
9
Kelvin Lubwama
2:23.1h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
12.
10
Logan Kiefer
2:23.3h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
13.
11
Pavan Nayani
2:24.2h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
14.
10
Nolan Aronson
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
15.
9
Ryan Flink
2:35.1h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
16.
9
Colton Robinson
2:43.9h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
17.
11
Prashik Khatiwada
2:44.1h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
18.
9
Martin Lisovskiy
2:51.3h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
19.
9
Jayden Pham
2:51.7h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
20.
9
Ryan Maguire
2:52.8h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
21.
9
Shrijan Tamang
2:55.2h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
22.
11
Sagar Kalden
2:58.6h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
23.
9
Prajal Adhikari
3:14.0h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
24.
10
Matthew Spaulding
3:15.5h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
1 Mile
1.
12
Ben Drohan
4:34.59
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
10
Kenniell Velez Santiago
4:46.64
PR
May 12
Minnechaug Invitational
3.
10
Jaisyn Fasser
4:55.4h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
4.
11
Rodrigo Miranda
4:58.71
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
5.
10
Nolan Aronson
5:02.00
PR
May 3
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Frosh-Soph Twilight
6.
10
Christopher Aguilar
5:06.99
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
7.
10
Daniel Casey
5:08.9h
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
8.
10
Logan Kiefer
5:20.6h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
9.
9
Asher Sweet
5:23.0h
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
10.
9
Colton Robinson
5:28.7h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
11.
12
Cole Grady
5:33.3h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
12.
11
Pavan Nayani
5:35.7h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
13.
9
Noah Davidson
5:38.5h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
14.
11
Prashik Khatiwada
5:59.8h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
15.
9
Shrijan Tamang
6:05.3h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
16.
9
Braiden Kingsbury
6:09.5h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
17.
9
Jayden Pham
6:13.6h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
18.
9
Ryan Maguire
6:15.1h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
19.
9
Martin Lisovskiy
6:23.1h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
20.
10
Matthew Spaulding
7:09.9h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
2 Miles
1.
12
Ben Drohan
10:11.57
PR
May 12
Minnechaug Invitational
2.
10
Kenniell Velez Santiago
10:54.9h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
3.
11
Pavan Nayani
10:58.32
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
4.
10
Jaisyn Fasser
11:00.1h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
5.
12
Cole Grady
11:15.80
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
6.
11
Rodrigo Miranda
11:17.0h
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
7.
9
Colton Robinson
11:19.41
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
8.
10
Christopher Aguilar
11:36.0h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
9.
10
Nolan Aronson
11:36.2h
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
10.
9
Noah Davidson
12:04.3h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
11.
11
Prashik Khatiwada
13:29.2h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
12.
9
Jayden Pham
13:48.2h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
13.
9
Shrijan Tamang
14:03.0h
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
14.
9
Ryan Maguire
14:22.5h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
15.
9
Prajal Adhikari
17:03.6h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Lucas Walker-Ray
16.34c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
2.
12
Brendan Moore
18.34c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
3.
10
Felix Mercado
20.24c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Lucas Walker-Ray
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
2.
12
Brendan Moore
1:05.04c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
3.
10
Daniel Casey
1:07.33
PR
May 3
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Frosh-Soph Twilight
4.
10
Kegan Heady
1:09.77
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
5.
10
Conner Guilbault
1:11.84c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.34
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
Jonathan Gingerhua
Brandon Paquette
Connor Knowland
Thomas Mwanansao
45.87
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
3.
Thomas Mwanansao
Brandon Paquette
Jonathan Gingeruha
Jahdiel Gonzalez
46.24c
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
4.
Deryck Assenga
Damien Scribner
Connor Knowland
Brandon Paquette
46.34c
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
5.
Jonathan Gingeruha
Pauli Banari
Connor Knowland
Damien Scribner
46.35
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
6.
Caleb Eickelberg
Damien Scribner
Connor Knowland
Thomas Mwanansao
47.24c
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
7.
Adam Kerr
Damien Scribner
Aidan Cornelius
Caleb Eickelberg
47.84c
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
8.
Caleb Eickelberg
Connor Knowland
Damien Scribner
Thomas Mwanansao
48.74
May 3
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Frosh-Soph Twilight
9.
Caleb Eickelberg
Adam Kerr
Yordy Santos
Aidan Cornelius
48.93
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
10.
Yordy Santos
Damien Scribner
Thomas Mwanansao
Connor Knowland
49.00
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
11.
Aidan Cornelius
Adam Kerr
Thomas Mwanansao
Jacob Okhrimenko
49.54c
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4x200 Relay -
1.
Pauli Banari
Brandon Paquette
Nathan Renaud
Patrick Armstrong
1:34.54
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:43.71
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.26
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
Patrick Armstrong
Jaisyn Fasser
Nathan Renaud
Ben Drohan
3:33.17
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
3.
Patrick Armstrong
Pauli Banari
Nathan Renaud
Ben Drohan
3:35.13
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
4.
Patrick Armstrong
Nathan Renaud
Jaisyn Fasser
Ben Drohan
3:52.6h
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
5.
Pauli Banari
Jaisyn Fasser
Patrick Armstrong
Ben Drohan
3:58.4h
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
6.
Lucas Walker-Ray
Ben Drohan
Nathan Renaud
Jaisyn Fasser
4:13.3h
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4x800 Relay
1.
Kenniell Velez Santiago
Daniel Casey
Jaisyn Fasser
Ben Drohan
8:44.83
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
2.
Relay Team
8:52.44
May 18
WMASS D1
4x1600 Relay
1.
Daniel Casey
Kenniell Velez Santiago
Jaisyn Fasser
Ben Drohan
19:30.23
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:04.93
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:20.64
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Lucas Walker-Ray
Brendan Moore
Felix Mercado
Conner Guilbault
1:18.33
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Charlie Finn
40' 9.75
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
2.
10
Caleb Tallis
39' 4.5
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
3.
12
Noah Cunningham
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
4.
11
Dominic Santinello
31' 11
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
5.
12
Robert Cojocaru
31' 3
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
6.
10
Kristian Lisovskiy
31' 1
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
7.
10
Bradley Geaughan
29' 9
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
8.
9
Vinson Marion
28' 5.75
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
9.
11
Troy Cashman
27' 3
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
10.
12
Arav Yadav
26' 9
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
11.
10
Christopher Welch
24' 2
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
12.
10
Matthew Mindell
23' 4.5
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Charlie Finn
119' 8
PR
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Bradley Geaughan
88' 4
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
3.
10
Caleb Tallis
85' 3
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
4.
11
Dominic Santinello
81' 1
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
5.
12
Robert Cojocaru
80' 0
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
6.
12
Arav Yadav
77' 10
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
7.
10
Kristian Lisovskiy
70' 2
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
8.
9
Brett Walder
67' 11
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
9.
10
Christopher Welch
65' 5
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
10.
9
Vinson Marion
63' 4
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
11.
11
Troy Cashman
59' 9
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
12.
10
Matthew Mindell
49' 9
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Charlie Finn
151' 0
PR
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Patrick Armstrong
141' 2
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
3.
10
Caleb Tallis
114' 1
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
4.
12
Robert Cojocaru
113' 1
PR
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
5.
10
Matthew Mindell
98' 1
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
6.
10
Jahdiel Gonzalez
97' 0
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
7.
11
Dominic Santinello
95' 5
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
8.
9
Brett Walder
88' 6
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
9.
11
Troy Cashman
80' 9
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
10.
12
Arav Yadav
69' 11
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
High Jump
1.
12
Noah Cunningham
5' 10
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
2.
12
Deryck Assenga
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
3.
10
Jahdiel Gonzalez
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
Pole Vault
1.
12
Robert Cojocaru
9' 6
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
2.
10
Jahdiel Gonzalez
9' 0
PR
May 12
Minnechaug Invitational
3.
12
Haji Hasani
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4.
9
Caleb Eickelberg
7' 0
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Brandon Paquette
20' 10
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
2.
11
Jonathan Gingerhua
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
3.
9
Thomas Mwanansao
19' 8
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
4.
12
Deryck Assenga
19' 2
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
5.
10
Felix Mercado
17' 1
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
6.
10
Jahdiel Gonzalez
16' 10
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
7.
11
Brian Sutter
16' 4
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
8.
10
Yogesh Karki
12' 5
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Deryck Assenga
40' 8
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
12
Brandon Paquette
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
3.
9
Thomas Mwanansao
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
4.
10
Jahdiel Gonzalez
35' 2
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
11
Brian Sutter
33' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
6.
10
Felix Mercado
33' 4
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
7.
12
Haji Hasani
32' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kelsey Turner
13.04c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
12
Mia Conca
13.04c
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
3.
10
Gemma Conca
13.20
May 18
WMASS D1
4.
12
Amelia Smith
13.54c
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
5.
9
Vanessa Griffin
13.74c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
9
Adniley Velez
13.74c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
7.
12
Joselyn Santiago
14.14c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
8.
12
Allison Lyncosky
14.54c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
9.
9
Jaylize Eldredge-Horton
14.64c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
10.
10
Karime Pouliot
14.84c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
11.
11
Sofia DeJesus
14.94c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
12
Hannah Debian
14.94c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
13.
10
Jalani Lopez
15.04c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
14.
9
Yara Gabriel
15.14c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
15.
11
Abigail Rockwal
15.64c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
16.
9
Jade Wyche
15.74c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
17.
10
Annabelle Burke
15.94c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
18.
12
Brigid Moore
16.14c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
19.
10
Claire Somers
16.44c
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
20.
11
Meksha Patel
16.54c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
21.
10
Sonnet Torres
16.64c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
22.
12
Mikayla Gonzalez
16.84c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
23.
10
Melissa Rodriguez
16.94c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
24.
12
Erin Jacobson
17.14c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
25.
10
Siobhan Ginty
17.34c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
26.
12
Gabbie Mogavero
17.74c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
27.
12
Maya Macar
17.94c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
200 Meters
1.
10
Kelsey Turner
26.86
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
12
Mia Conca
27.00
May 18
WMASS D1
3.
11
Caitlyn Bocon
28.33
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
4.
9
Vanessa Griffin
28.84c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
5.
12
Joselyn Santiago
30.44c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
6.
11
Sofia DeJesus
30.84c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
7.
10
Jalani Lopez
31.04c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
8.
9
Jaylize Eldredge-Horton
31.44c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
9
Yara Gabriel
31.44c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
10.
11
Mary Desrosiers
31.94c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
10
Karime Pouliot
31.94c
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
12.
9
Adniley Velez
32.34c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
13.
10
Victoria McKeighan
32.54c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
14.
9
Jade Wyche
34.74c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
15.
10
Annabelle Burke
35.34c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
16.
11
Meksha Patel
35.44c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
400 Meters
1.
11
Caitlyn Bocon
1:03.15
PR
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Emma Nicholson
1:05.49
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
3.
12
Allison Lyncosky
1:09.64c
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
4.
11
Mary Desrosiers
1:13.34c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
5.
9
Adniley Velez
1:15.54c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
6.
11
Abigail Rockwal
1:17.44c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
10
Victoria McKeighan
1:17.44c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
8.
11
Meksha Patel
1:22.94c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
9.
9
Jaylize Eldredge-Horton
1:23.84c
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
10.
10
Annabelle Burke
1:25.04c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
800 Meters
1.
10
Grace Antico
2:42.29
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
12
Brigid Moore
2:49.1h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
3.
12
Erin Jacobson
2:52.26
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
4.
12
Gabbie Mogavero
2:53.5h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
5.
10
Ruby Kadlewicz
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
6.
9
Emma Cote
3:07.7h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
Emma Nicholson
5:36.1h
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
2.
12
Allison Lyncosky
5:59.3h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
3.
12
Gabbie Mogavero
6:21.1h
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
4.
10
Laylah Debian
6:44.4h
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
5.
9
Emma Cote
7:01.6h
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
2 Miles
1.
12
Allison Lyncosky
13:31.0h
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
2.
10
Laylah Debian
13:50.0h
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lindsey Bergeron
18.24c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
2.
12
Caitline Paquette
18.34c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
3.
12
Joselyn Santiago
20.34c
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4.
10
Zadalysse MayFay
20.54c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
5.
10
Victoria McKeighan
21.74c
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lindsey Bergeron
1:15.54c
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
2.
10
Grace Antico
1:19.34c
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.28
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
Kelsey Turner
Amelia Smith
Gemma Conca
Mia Conca
51.64c
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
3.
Kelsey Turner
Mia Conca
Gemma Conca
Amelia Smith
53.14c
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4.
Vanessa Griffin
Karime Pouliot
Sofia DeJesus
Joselyn Santiago
57.54c
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
5.
Zadalysse MayFay
Karime Pouliot
Kelsey Turner
Vanessa Griffin
57.80
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
Vanessa Griffin
Karime Pouliot
Sofia DeJesus
Jaylize Eldredge-Horton
59.14c
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
7.
Laylah Debian
Brigid Moore
Allison Lyncosky
Erin Jacobson
59.94c
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
8.
Vanessa Griffin
Sofia DeJesus
Karime Pouliot
Adniley Velez
1:00.54c
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
9.
Yara Gabriel
Jade Wyche
Sonnet Torres
Jalani Lopez
1:02.64c
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
10.
Meksha Patel
Sonnet Torres
Yara Gabriel
Siobhan Ginty
1:10.14c
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4x200 Relay -
1.
Joselyn Santiago
Jaylize Eldredge-Horton
Sofia DeJesus
Yara Gabriel
2:04.32
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
2.
Jalani Lopez
Karime Pouliot
Annabelle Burke
Meksha Patel
2:11.69
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:40.31
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
Alli Lyncosky
Brigid Moore
Emma Nicholson
Grace Antico
4:40.9h
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
3.
Grace Antico
Caitlyn Bocon
Emma Nicholson
Brigid Moore
4:44.47
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
4.
Caitlyn Bocon
Brigid Moore
Emma Nicholson
Grace Antico
4:44.8h
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
5.
Grace Antico
Laylah Debian
Ruby Kadlewicz
Emma Nicholson
5:06.66
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:04.00
May 18
WMASS D1
4x1600 Relay
1.
Alli Lyncosky
Gabbie Mogavero
Brigid Moore
Emma Nicholson
24:55.89
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Vanessa Griffin
Kelsey Turner
Caitlyn Bocon
Emma Nicholson
4:42.12
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
2.
Sofia DeJesus
Abigail Rockwal
Mary Desrosiers
Erin Jacobson
5:15.52
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alli Lyncosky
Erin Jacobson
Gabbie Mogavero
Laylah Debian
14:59.49
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Zadalysse MayFay
Joselyn Santiago
Victoria McKeighan
Lindsey Bergeron
1:20.39
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Hannah Debian
36' 1
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
2.
10
Nahla Williams
35' 8.75
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
3.
11
Jenna Lopez
29' 0.25
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
4.
10
Samantha Heinrich-Stewart
24' 5
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
5.
10
Melissa Rodriguez
22' 0
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
10
Haylee Mogavero
21' 2.5
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
7.
10
Anaya Olivo
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
8.
12
Maya Macar
17' 9
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
9.
10
Ava Dominguez
17' 1
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Hannah Debian
108' 3
PR
May 25
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Nahla Williams
92' 3
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
3.
10
Samantha Heinrich-Stewart
70' 3
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
4.
10
Anaya Olivo
66' 10
PR
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
5.
10
Haylee Mogavero
55' 5
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
6.
10
Melissa Rodriguez
53' 8
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
12
Maya Macar
45' 7
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
8.
10
Ava Dominguez
39' 4
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Hannah Debian
89' 11
PR
May 18
WMASS D1
2.
11
Jenna Lopez
73' 0
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
3.
10
Zadalysse MayFay
71' 6
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
4.
10
Samantha Heinrich-Stewart
67' 4
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
10
Melissa Rodriguez
64' 7
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
6.
10
Nahla Williams
56' 11
PR
Apr 19
MSTCA William Kane Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
10
Haylee Mogavero
47' 4
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
8.
12
Maya Macar
45' 1
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
9.
10
Anaya Olivo
42' 9
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
10.
10
Ava Dominguez
40' 3
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
High Jump
1.
10
Kelsey Turner
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
2.
10
Laylah Debian
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
3.
11
Lindsey Bergeron
4' 4
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4.
10
Grace Antico
4' 2
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
5.
12
Allison Lyncosky
3' 10
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
12
Joselyn Santiago
3' 10
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
Long Jump
1.
11
Abigail Rockwal
14' 3
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
2.
12
Hannah Debian
14' 0
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
3.
9
Vanessa Griffin
13' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
Comp vs West Side
4.
12
Joselyn Santiago
13' 3
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
5.
10
Claire Somers
13' 0.25
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
6.
10
Victoria McKeighan
13' 0
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
7.
10
Zadalysse MayFay
12' 8.25
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
8.
9
Adniley Velez
12' 8
PR
Apr 17
Dual Meet v SICS
9.
12
Caitline Paquette
12' 6
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
10.
10
Karime Pouliot
12' 4
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
11.
9
Jade Wyche
11' 2.75
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
12.
9
Yara Gabriel
10' 3
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
Triple Jump
1.
10
Laylah Debian
30' 5
PR
May 7
Springfield Central West Springfield Dual Meet
2.
11
Mary Desrosiers
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
3.
11
Lindsey Bergeron
28' 7.75
PR
Apr 27
MSTCA Steele Relays
4.
10
Claire Somers
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Dual Meet v Ludlow
5.
10
Karime Pouliot
27' 9
PR
Apr 30
Chicopee High at West Springfield
*Recent improvement