Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Vincent Buonacore
11.29
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
2.
11
Diego Navas
11.69
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
12
Jason Story
12.07
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events
4.
11
Sahan Pydah
12.08
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
5.
9
Andrew Wang
12.18
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
6.
11
Leo Albuquerque
12.30
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
7.
10
Charlie Small
12.34
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
8.
11
Dilan O'Hearn
12.38
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
9.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
12.45
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
10.
11
Max Fu
12.62
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
11.
10
Srisai Vuppuluri
12.68
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
12.
9
Taquan Thomas
12.75
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
13.
10
Jake Dulong
12.90
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
14.
9
Richard Liu
12.91
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
15.
11
Ben Zhang
13.04
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
16.
9
Hudson Waiting
13.17
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
17.
10
Fabian Osang'ir
13.24
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
18.
9
Ryan Crasto
13.37
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
19.
9
Ben Swanson
13.39
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
20.
10
Will Acabbo
13.41
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
21.
10
Tyler Zhang
13.46
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
22.
11
Kojo Asiedu-Otibu
13.59
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
23.
11
Ali Abdulkareem
13.93
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
9
Isaiah Tay
13.93
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
25.
12
Akash Alamanda
14.03
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
26.
12
will Burdin
14.11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
27.
11
Logan McKeown
14.16
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
28.
9
Nate Simler
14.29
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
29.
10
Neel Karnik
14.47
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
30.
11
Schlok Gupta
14.57
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
31.
11
Jack Graffeo
14.80
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
32.
9
Adam Busch
15.02
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
33.
9
Adarsh Sivaprakash
15.42
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
34.
10
Veder Kuoy
16.26
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
200 Meters
1.
11
Vincent Buonacore
22.44
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
11
Ryan Kyle
22.95
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
3.
11
Diego Navas
23.80
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
4.
12
Jason Story
24.33
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
12
Brenton Halio
24.64
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
6.
10
Payton Swepson
24.67
PR
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
11
Leo Albuquerque
25.07
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
8.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
25.42
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
9.
9
Rohan Pardeshi
25.44
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
10.
10
Charlie Small
25.64
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
11.
11
Dilan O'Hearn
25.79
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
12.
10
Tyler Zhang
25.81
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
13.
11
Schlok Gupta
25.86
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
14.
11
Max Fu
26.00
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
15.
11
Zayden Yong
26.08
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
16.
11
Ethan Boaz
26.14
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
17.
9
Andrew Wang
26.59
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
18.
9
Taquan Thomas
26.74
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
19.
9
Michael Almieda
26.75
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
20.
10
Alex Miller
26.87
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
21.
-
Fances Mai
27.20
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
22.
10
Srisai Vuppuluri
27.27
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
23.
9
Hudson Waiting
27.43
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
24.
11
Kojo Asiedu-Otibu
27.82
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
25.
10
Fabian Osang'ir
27.97
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
26.
10
Will Acabbo
28.08
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
27.
10
Phineas Smith
28.11
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
28.
9
Ben Swanson
28.78
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
29.
10
Nolen Clark
28.84
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
30.
10
TJ Collamore
29.04
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
31.
11
Ali Abdulkareem
29.47
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
32.
11
Logan McKeown
29.71
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
33.
9
Isaiah Tay
29.84
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
34.
9
Ryan Crasto
32.06
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
400 Meters
1.
11
Vincent Buonacore
52.94
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
2.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
56.52
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
12
Brenton Halio
56.62
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
4.
11
Zayden Yong
57.87
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
5.
9
Michael Almieda
59.32
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
6.
9
Richard Liu
1:00.07
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
7.
11
Max Fu
1:01.63
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
8.
10
Phineas Smith
1:02.66
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
9.
11
Sahan Pydah
1:03.19
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
10.
10
Hayden Macko
1:03.31
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
11.
9
Nate Simler
1:03.83
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
12.
11
Alijah Abraham
1:04.44
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
13.
-
Ryan Millett
1:04.87
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
14.
9
Ben Swanson
1:05.64
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
15.
10
Evan Piwowar
1:10.71
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
16.
9
Adarsh Sivaprakash
1:14.53
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
17.
12
Akash Alamanda
1:18.29
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
800 Meters
1.
12
Adam Wedlake
2:02.76
PR
Apr 19
BSR Mid-Distance Classic
2.
10
David Caggiano
2:05.26
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
3.
12
Jack Whitman
2:06.50
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
4.
12
Davis Haines
2:09.93
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
5.
11
Nick Berthold
2:11.37
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
6.
10
TJ Collamore
2:12.13
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
7.
11
Nathan Barreto
2:17.15
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
8.
9
Shaan Sidhu
2:22.02
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
9.
9
Michael Almieda
2:22.80
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
10.
10
Lochlainn Stevenson
2:25.09
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
11.
11
Alijah Abraham
2:26.03
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
12.
9
Gabriel Jaramillo
2:28.25
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
13.
9
Andrew Wang
2:30.77
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
14.
10
Jason Ledell
2:33.29
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
15.
9
Josh Meldrum
2:34.76
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
16.
10
Atharv Iyer
2:34.77
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
17.
9
Sivaram Upadhyaya
2:36.49
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
18.
9
Nate Simler
2:41.03
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
19.
9
Nicholas McCaffrey
2:41.99
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
20.
10
Evan Piwowar
2:44.79
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
21.
9
Dean Dantas
2:55.22
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
22.
9
Rohan Pardeshi
2:55.26
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
23.
10
Parker Robinson
3:15.56
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
24.
9
Ahmad Alfarneh
3:22.37
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
1500 Meters
1.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
5:25.33
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
11
Ryan Kyle
5:31.44
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
11
Gavin Guo
5:55.27
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
1 Mile
1.
12
Paul Bergeron
4:15.38
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
2.
11
Jack Graffeo
4:18.28
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
12
*
Adam Wedlake
4:28.43
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Davis Haines
4:31.00
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
12
Jack Whitman
4:37.11
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
6.
10
David Caggiano
4:39.83
PR
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
11
Nick Berthold
4:48.14
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
8.
10
TJ Collamore
4:50.58
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
9.
9
Shaan Sidhu
5:04.12
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
10.
12
Jonathan Liu
5:06.26
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
11.
9
Gabriel Jaramillo
5:20.91
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
12.
11
Nathan Barreto
5:24.85
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
13.
12
Aaron Wu
5:25.01
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
14.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
5:25.78
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
15.
10
Atharv Iyer
5:28.22
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
16.
10
Lochlainn Stevenson
5:33.03
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
17.
9
Michael Almieda
5:37.60
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
18.
10
Jason Ledell
5:42.22
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
19.
9
Josh Meldrum
5:49.14
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
20.
10
Evan Piwowar
6:09.97
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
21.
9
Nicholas McCaffrey
6:21.23
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
22.
9
Rohan Pardeshi
6:37.53
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
23.
9
Dean Dantas
6:52.46
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
2 Miles
1.
12
*
Paul Bergeron
9:00.89
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
11
*
Jack Graffeo
9:04.07
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Adam Wedlake
9:39.84
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
4.
12
Davis Haines
9:40.13
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
5.
12
Jack Whitman
10:09.13
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
6.
10
David Caggiano
10:52.23
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
7.
12
Jonathan Liu
11:02.36
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
8.
12
Aaron Wu
11:19.34
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
9.
9
Shaan Sidhu
11:22.90
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
10.
11
Soorya Govarthanaraj
11:24.97
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
11.
10
Srivas Arun
11:37.21
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
12.
10
Jason Ledell
11:47.96
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
13.
10
Lochlainn Stevenson
11:52.05
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
14.
10
Atharv Iyer
12:05.82
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Kyle
14.24
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
10
Hayden Macko
15.40
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
3.
11
Gavin Guo
17.86
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
4.
11
Suhass Behara
19.17
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
5.
10
Nolen Clark
19.48
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
6.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
22.20
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Kyle
54.74
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events
2.
11
Schlok Gupta
1:04.39
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
3.
10
Alex Miller
1:04.71
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
4.
11
Dilan O'Hearn
1:04.77
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
5.
10
Hayden Macko
1:06.02
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.75
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
2.
Matthew (Matt) Bello
Ali Abdulkareem
Will Acabbo
Leo Albuquerque
44.70
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
3.
*
Vincent Buonacore
Diego Navas
Dilan O'Hearn
Charlie Small
44.77
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
4.
Vincent Buonacore
Jason Story
Diego Navas
Dilan O'Hearn
44.99
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
Matthew (Matt) Bello
Charlie Small
Payton Swepson
Andrew Wang
48.22
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.
Srivas Arun
Kojo Asiedu-Otibu
Nathan Barretto
Suhass Behara
50.90
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
7.
Dilan O'Hearn
Jason Story
Diego Navas
Vincent Buonacore
53.74
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Vincent Buonacore
Nolen Clark
Jake Dulong
Max Fu
1:33.75
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
2.
Ben Durgin
Gavin Guo
Brenton Halio
Neel Karnik
1:43.44
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:46.80
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
2.
Nathan Barretto
Michael Almieda
Nathan Barreto
Jack Graffeo
3:53.05
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
Jack Graffeo
TJ Collamore
David Caggiano
Akash Alamanda
3:54.18
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4.
David Caggiano
TJ Collamore
Matthew (Matt) Bello
Payton Swepson
3:57.19
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
Malcolm Macdonald
Davis Haines
Nathan Barretto
Paul Bergeron
4:03.48
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4x800 Relay
1.
Nick Berthold
David Caggiano
Jack Whitman
Adam Wedlake
8:19.94
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
*
Nick Berthold
Jack Graffeo
Jack Whitman
Adam Wedlake
8:37.47
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
Nick Berthold
Soorya Govarthanaraj
TJ Collamore
Shaan Sidhu
9:55.79
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4.
Shaan Sidhu
Jason Ledell
Michael Almieda
Atharv Iyer
9:56.38
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Paul Bergeron
Jack Graffeo
Davis Haines
Jack Whitman
19:23.30
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Payton Swepson
Jason Story
Dilan O'Hearn
Diego Navas
4:06.21
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
2.
Michael Almieda
Srivas Arun
Suhass Behara
Ethan Boaz
4:18.73
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Hayden Macko
TJ Collamore
David Caggiano
Srivas Arun
10:20.20
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ryan Kyle
40' 11.25
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
11
Leo Albuquerque
39' 0.75
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
3.
12
will Burdin
38' 7
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
4.
11
Ben Durgin
36' 4.25
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
5.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
33' 7
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
6.
11
Schlok Gupta
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
7.
10
Tyler Zhang
31' 9.5
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
8.
11
Gavin Guo
29' 8.75
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
9.
10
Veder Kuoy
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Schlok Gupta
102' 10
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
2.
10
Veder Kuoy
88' 1
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
3.
12
will Burdin
85' 9
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
4.
10
Tyler Zhang
78' 0
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
5.
10
Jake Dulong
72' 4
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
6.
9
Abdullah Khokhar
64' 9
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
7.
11
Ben Durgin
63' 11
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
8.
9
Adam Busch
61' 6
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Jake Dulong
120' 2
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
2.
11
Schlok Gupta
115' 0
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
3.
11
Ben Durgin
105' 11
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
4.
12
will Burdin
97' 11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
5.
9
Adam Busch
89' 6
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
6.
10
Neel Karnik
77' 5
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
7.
12
Samson Maffetore
72' 6
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
8.
10
Tyler Zhang
61' 5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
9.
10
Veder Kuoy
51' 7
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
10.
9
Abdullah Khokhar
51' 2
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
High Jump
1.
11
Ryan Kyle
6' 0
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
10
Charlie Small
5' 8
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
3.
11
Dilan O'Hearn
5' 6
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
11
Suhass Behara
5' 6
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
11
Gavin Guo
5' 2.25
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
6.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
4' 4.25
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ethan Boaz
11' 0
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
2.
11
Diego Navas
10' 6
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
3.
10
Nolen Clark
10' 0
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
4.
10
Will Acabbo
8' 6
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Long Jump
1.
11
Ryan Kyle
23' 8
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
2.
11
Diego Navas
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
3.
10
Nolen Clark
18' 4.5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
4.
11
Gavin Guo
18' 0.5
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
16' 1.75
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
6.
11
Vincent Buonacore
15' 9
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
7.
10
Srisai Vuppuluri
15' 6.5
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
8.
10
Phineas Smith
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Triple Jump
1.
12
Devesh Khamitkar
41' 6.5
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
2.
11
Ryan Kyle
40' 8.5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
3.
11
Gavin Guo
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
4.
11
Suhass Behara
35' 6
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
5.
11
Ethan Boaz
34' 6.5
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
6.
11
Kojo Asiedu-Otibu
30' 10
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Ryan Kyle
3367
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
11
Gavin Guo
2159
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
10
Matthew (Matt) Bello
1717
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
*
Alexa Pantoja
12.75
(2.6)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
9
*
Jillian Allegretto
13.12
(1.1)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
-
Ali Pantoja
13.26
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
4.
12
Jordan Bishop
13.42
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
5.
11
Nadia Swepson
13.58
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
6.
9
Ella Pierson
13.75
PR
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
11
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
13.82
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
8.
9
Sydney Nussbum
14.08
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
9.
9
Aashi Chablani
14.15
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
10.
10
Sabrina Berthold
14.28
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
11.
11
Lexi Nolan
14.55
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
12.
9
Paige Dubuque
14.58
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
13.
10
Charlotte Ketchum
14.64
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
14.
11
Leah Bordenca
14.78
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
15.
9
Alexa Kimball
15.03
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
16.
10
Sharon Lin
15.14
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
17.
9
Emily Bauer
15.15
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
18.
10
Bao-Nhi Vu
15.28
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
19.
11
Jane Kang
15.45
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
20.
10
Malina Dzineku
15.49
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
21.
10
Delilah Cioffi
15.50
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
9
Manuela Frade
15.50
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
9
Morgan Fischer
15.50
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
24.
10
Nicole Palma-Lineres
15.65
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
25.
10
Ella Raker
16.21
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
26.
9
Eleeza Wasef
16.39
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
27.
9
Emma Pavao
16.40
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
28.
10
Erin Goucher
16.69
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
29.
9
Aanya Tiwari
16.72
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
30.
9
Arleyya Mohd
16.78
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
9
Josie Ditmars
16.78
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
32.
9
Patrizia Kinnane
16.82
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
33.
9
Shree Patel
16.93
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
34.
9
Amelia Brown
16.94
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
35.
10
Josephine (Josie) Hoyt
16.96
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
36.
9
Ayanna Gupta
17.50
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
37.
9
Amira Mazouzi
17.88
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
38.
9
Hailey Barquero
18.22
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
39.
9
Nicole Mithamo
18.46
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
40.
10
Avery Ganz
18.62
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
200 Meters
1.
9
*
Jillian Allegretto
26.68
(2.2)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
11
*
Nadia Swepson
27.14
(.6)
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
11
Ashley Vinith
27.33
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
4.
-
Ali Pantoja
27.45
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
5.
11
Alexa Pantoja
27.58
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
6.
12
Jordan Bishop
27.96
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
7.
11
Sydney Weiss
28.54
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
8.
9
Sydney Nussbum
28.95
PR
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
9.
11
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
29.37
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
10.
11
Tina Lin
29.71
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
11.
10
Sabrina Berthold
30.22
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
12.
11
Lexi Nolan
30.37
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
13.
9
Ella Pierson
30.62
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
14.
9
Aashi Chablani
31.03
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
15.
9
Paige Dubuque
31.49
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
16.
9
Emily Bauer
31.92
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
17.
10
Sharon Lin
32.03
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
18.
10
Charlotte Ketchum
32.09
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
19.
10
Nicole Palma-Lineres
32.16
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
20.
11
Leah Bordenca
32.27
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
21.
10
Bao-Nhi Vu
32.35
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
22.
10
Grace Hajjar
32.99
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
23.
10
Malina Dzineku
33.10
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
24.
11
Jane Kang
33.34
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
25.
9
Emma Pavao
33.44
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
26.
9
Manuela Frade
33.54
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
27.
9
Alexa Kimball
33.58
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
28.
9
Patrizia Kinnane
33.99
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
29.
9
Morgan Fischer
34.16
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
30.
10
Ella Raker
34.63
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
31.
9
Eleeza Wasef
34.69
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
32.
9
Amelia Brown
34.71
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
33.
9
Josie Ditmars
34.81
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
34.
9
Hailey Barquero
34.85
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
35.
9
Aanya Tiwari
34.93
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
36.
-
Dai Le
36.10
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
37.
10
Erin Goucher
36.77
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
38.
9
Nishka Patel
37.21
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
39.
10
Avery Ganz
37.57
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
40.
9
Ayanna Gupta
37.75
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
41.
9
Amira Mazouzi
39.55
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
42.
9
Nicole Mithamo
41.89
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
400 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Hennessy
59.88
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
2.
11
Sydney Weiss
1:01.56
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
3.
11
Ashley Vinith
1:02.91
May 15
Dual County League Championship
4.
11
Sarah Foley
1:06.28
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
9
Caitlin Piendak
1:07.41
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
6.
11
Tina Lin
1:09.14
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
7.
10
Grace Hajjar
1:09.80
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
8.
11
Nadia Swepson
1:10.16
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
9.
9
Annalise Philpot
1:10.38
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
10.
11
Marie Morris
1:11.72
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
11.
10
Sharon Lin
1:16.45
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Grace Hajjar
1:06.9h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
11
Sarah Foley
1:06.9h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
9
Annalise Philpot
1:08.5h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
4.
11
Tina Lin
1:08.5h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
9
Caitlin Piendak
1:08.6h
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Abigail Hennessy
2:10.17
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Sydney Weiss
2:20.09
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
3.
11
Rosey Deeks
2:24.14
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
4.
10
Emily Wedlake
2:24.84
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
5.
9
Caitlin Piendak
2:34.10
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
6.
12
Tara Morris
2:39.41
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
7.
9
Annalise Philpot
2:39.75
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
8.
11
*
Audrey Smagula
2:45.01
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
9.
10
Grace Hajjar
2:45.24
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
10.
12
*
Alin Aydogan
2:45.84
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
11.
9
Sarah Hitchcock
2:52.79
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
12.
11
Sarah Foley
2:53.85
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
13.
10
Kaelyn D'eon
2:54.15
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
14.
11
Marie Morris
2:54.67
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
15.
10
Madelyn Juris
2:56.21
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
16.
10
Scarlett Barnes
2:57.49
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
17.
10
Emilie Chen
3:13.73
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
18.
10
Ella Doran
3:17.41
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
19.
10
Harper Pilat
3:19.52
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
20.
11
Abigail Yu
3:20.46
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
21.
12
Marisa Cline
3:20.94
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
22.
10
Annabella Lemere
3:21.91
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
23.
12
Katie Carnevale
3:37.32
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
24.
9
Abigail Carnevale
3:37.77
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
25.
10
Srishti Choudhury
3:37.85
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
26.
10
Kai Yu
3:43.85
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
27.
11
Varsha Senthilkumar
3:49.84
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
28.
10
Leah Dillon
3:51.73
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
29.
10
Sanchita Choudhury
3:53.06
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
1 Mile
1.
10
Abigail Hennessy
4:53.32
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
2.
10
*
Emily Wedlake
5:08.91
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
11
Sydney Weiss
5:25.40
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
4.
11
*
Rosey Deeks
5:27.86
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
5.
9
Elena Merlino
6:04.47
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
6.
9
Sarah Hitchcock
6:20.94
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
7.
10
Scarlett Barnes
6:43.76
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
8.
10
Kaelyn D'eon
6:44.08
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
9.
10
Emilie Chen
7:10.30
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
10.
11
Sarah Foley
7:15.01
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
11.
10
Madelyn Juris
7:15.86
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
12.
12
Marisa Cline
7:21.95
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
13.
12
Katie Carnevale
7:30.90
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
14.
9
Abigail Carnevale
7:39.08
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
15.
10
Harper Pilat
7:49.96
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
16.
11
Lily DeStafano
7:59.06
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
17.
10
Annabella Lemere
8:05.94
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
18.
11
Abby Yu
8:07.52
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
19.
11
Varsha Senthilkumar
8:31.23
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
20.
10
Leah Dillon
8:56.43
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
21.
10
Srishti Choudhury
9:52.37
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
22.
10
Sanchita Choudhury
9:58.52
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
2 Miles
1.
10
*
Emily Wedlake
10:57.20
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Abigail Hennessy
11:39.48
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
3.
11
Sydney Weiss
12:26.96
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
4.
10
Scarlett Barnes
14:11.14
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
10
Kaelyn D'eon
14:21.23
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
6.
9
Elena Merlino
14:49.42
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
7.
10
Emilie Chen
15:53.64
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
8.
9
Abigail Carnevale
17:37.00
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
9.
12
Katie Carnevale
17:37.11
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alin Aydogan
15.14
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
11
*
Audrey Smagula
15.75
(1.2)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Tara Morris
16.73
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
4.
12
*
Katelyn Robinson
16.84
(.3)
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
5.
10
Katie McDermott
18.11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
6.
11
Lexi Nolan
19.28
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
7.
11
Leah Bordenca
22.27
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
8.
11
Saachi Rao
22.96
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ashley Vinith
1:06.17
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
9
Natalie Eckroth
1:26.79
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
3.
11
Saachi Rao
1:37.47
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Rosey Deeks
7:51.4h
PR
May 4
Weston Twilight - Regis Events
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.60
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
2.
*
Alexa Pantoja
Jordan Bishop
Nadia Swepson
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
51.69
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
Jordan Bishop
Nadia Swepson
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
Alexa Pantoja
52.15
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4.
Sydney Nussbum
Jillian Allegretto
Sabrina Berthold
Ella Pierson
53.85
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
Alin Aydogan
Jillian Allegretto
Ella Pierson
Tara Morris
54.35
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
6.
Bao-Nhi Vu
Sabrina Berthold
Aashi Chablani
Charlotte Ketchum
56.78
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ashley Vinith
Alexa Pantoja
Sydney Nussbum
Caitlin Piendak
1:55.55
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
2.
Aashi Chablani
Ella Pierson
Sharon Lin
Charlotte Ketchum
2:00.40
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Abigail Hennessy
Sydney Weiss
Ashley Vinith
Rosey Deeks
4:07.58
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Relay Team
4:15.25
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
3.
Grace Hajjar
Ashley Vinith
Caitlin Piendak
Natalie Eckroth
4:15.39
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4.
Tina Lin
Sarah Foley
Annalise Philpot
Caitlin Piendak
4:33.75
May 15
Dual County League Championship
5.
Grace Hajjar
Caitlin Piendak
Emily Wedlake
Annalise Philpot
4:34.54
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
6.
Sarah Foley
Lily DeStafano
Annalise Philpot
Marie Morris
4:52.67
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
7.
Natalie Eckroth
Grace Hajjar
Caitlin Piendak
Sharon Lin
4:55.86
May 4
MSTCA Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Abigail Hennessy
Emily Wedlake
Sydney Weiss
Rosey Deeks
9:29.95
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
2.
Emily Wedlake
Sydney Weiss
Abigail Hennessy
Rosey Deeks
9:48.06
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
Scarlett Barnes
Emilie Chen
Katie Carnevale
Lily DeStafano
12:02.42
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
Jordan Bishop
Tina Lin
Ashley Vinith
2:33.67
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Alexa Pantoja
Nadia Swepson
Sydney Weiss
Abigail Hennessy
4:18.65
May 4
Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events
2.
Jordan Bishop
Nadia Swepson
Sydney Weiss
Abigail Hennessy
4:46.44
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
3.
Sydney Nussbum
Jillian Allegretto
Rosey Deeks
Emily Wedlake
5:08.61
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Alin Aydogan
Audrey Smagula
Katelyn Robinson
Tara Morris
1:07.48
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
2.
Lexi Nolan
Katie McDermott
Natalie Eckroth
Ashley Vinith
1:19.98
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Isabelle Ade
31' 4.5
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
2.
12
Alin Aydogan
30' 10.75
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
12
Keira Murray
25' 11
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
4.
-
Grace Cobb
24' 10
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
5.
12
Tara Morris
24' 9.5
May 15
Dual County League Championship
6.
12
Samantha Reddington
24' 3
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
7.
12
Olivia Valcourt
23' 11.75
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
8.
12
Kendall Moran
23' 0
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
9.
10
Alex Dunne
22' 7
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
10.
11
Audrey Smagula
22' 3
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
11.
9
Nicole Mithamo
20' 8
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
12.
11
Caroline Callaghan
19' 4.75
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
13.
9
Natalie Travassos
16' 0
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
14.
9
Shree Patel
14' 6
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
15.
9
Misha Singhal
11' 9.25
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Katie Hall
87' 5
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
2.
12
Kendall Moran
75' 0
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
12
Isabelle Ade
69' 0
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
4.
12
Emily Fitzpatrick
67' 8
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
5.
10
Alex Dunne
62' 11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
6.
10
Courtney Witsch
54' 11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
7.
11
Leoria Dantas
45' 6
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
8.
9
Natalie Travassos
42' 7
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Megan Keefer
79' 11
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
10
Courtney Witsch
78' 0
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
3.
12
Kendall Moran
69' 10
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
11
Caroline Callaghan
69' 10
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
5.
11
Leoria Dantas
68' 0
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
6.
11
Caroline Callahan
61' 11
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
7.
9
Natalie Travassos
59' 8
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
8.
10
Olivia Roux
59' 5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
9.
11
Abigail Yu
52' 10
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
10.
12
Emily Fitzpatrick
48' 9
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
11.
9
Josie Cotroneo
45' 3
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
12.
11
Katie Hall
41' 3
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
13.
-
Hailey LeGrow
40' 3
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
14.
11
Leah Bordenca
37' 7
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
15.
10
Betsy Czado
34' 9
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
16.
9
Shree Patel
32' 1
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
17.
9
Nicole Li
23' 2
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
18.
9
Misha Singhal
22' 9
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
High Jump
1.
11
Audrey Smagula
5' 4.5
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
12
Alin Aydogan
4' 10.5
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
12
*
Tara Morris
4' 9
PR
May 26
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
4.
-
Riley O'Driscoll
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
5.
11
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
4' 5
PR
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
6.
9
Annalise Philpot
4' 4
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
7.
9
Natalie Eckroth
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
8.
11
Tina Lin
4' 0
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
Pole Vault
1.
10
Katie McDermott
7' 0
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
9
Arleyya Mohd
6' 0
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Long Jump
1.
12
Alin Aydogan
17' 7
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
2.
11
Audrey Smagula
17' 2
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
3.
12
Jordan Bishop
16' 5.75
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
4.
11
Leandra Duah-Asamoah
16' 5
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
5.
12
Tara Morris
15' 9.75
May 15
Dual County League Championship
6.
10
Katie McDermott
14' 8.5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
7.
10
Charlotte Ketchum
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
8.
11
Tina Lin
14' 0
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
9.
10
Josephine (Josie) Hoyt
12' 10.25
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
10.
11
Saachi Rao
12' 4.5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
11.
10
Erin Goucher
12' 4
PR
Apr 24
Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland
12.
10
Ella Raker
11' 4.25
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
Triple Jump
1.
12
Katelyn Robinson
32' 5.5
PR
May 11
Andover Boosters Invitational
2.
12
Tara Morris
32' 3.25
PR
May 10
DCL Dual Meet With Westford Academy
3.
11
Katie Krangle
30' 5
PR
May 1
Westford Academy vs Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
4.
12
Alin Aydogan
30' 2.5
Apr 28
MSTCA Div. I Relays (PV Andover 4/25)
5.
11
Sarah Foley
29' 0.5
Apr 9
Westford Academy vs Acton-Boxborough
6.
9
Natalie Eckroth
28' 8.25
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
7.
10
Bao-Nhi Vu
27' 3.75
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
9
Emily Bauer
27' 3.75
PR
May 8
DCL # 4 NS vs WA
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Alin Aydogan
2953
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
2.
11
Audrey Smagula
2890
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
3.
12
Tara Morris
2623
PR
May 15
Dual County League Championship
*Recent improvement