Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hayden McMahon
11.79
Apr 12
River's Edge
2.
11
Nick Wenberg
12.49
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
11
Marty Medina
12.50
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
4.
10
Landon McMahon
12.98
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
5.
11
Jackson Coiner
13.08
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
6.
11
Brayden Desclos
13.25
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
200 Meters
1.
11
Hayden McMahon
24.42
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
11
Nick Wenberg
25.62
PR
Apr 26
Carnival of Speed
3.
11
Marty Medina
25.83
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
4.
11
Jackson Coiner
26.96
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3000 Meters
1.
11
Marty Medina
10:08.22
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Jaime Cavan
13:34.17
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dailen Schultz
17.71
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dailen Schultz
45.67
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Marty Medina
Jackson Coiner
Landon McMahon
Hayden McMahon
48.32
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
2.
Marty Medina
Jackson Coiner
Nick Wenberg
Hayden McMahon
49.41
Apr 20
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
3.
Marty Medina
Landon McMahon
Jackson Coiner
Hayden McMahon
49.86
Apr 12
River's Edge
4.
Jackson Coiner
Landon McMahon
Marty Medina
Hayden McMahon
50.16
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
5.
Marty Medina
Jackson Coiner
Hayden McMahon
Nick Wenberg
51.13
Apr 26
Carnival of Speed
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Chris Humphreys
36' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
2.
12
Gino Gallegos
34' 3.75
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
3.
10
Landon McMahon
34' 1
PR
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
4.
11
Jaime Cavan
33' 7.75
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
5.
10
Lane Critchlow
31' 6
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
6.
11
Ivan Gallegos
28' 9
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
7.
9
Kooper Miller
26' 6
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
8.
10
Vincent Kielmeyer
24' 5
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Landon McMahon
104' 9
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
2.
10
Chris Humphreys
104' 1.25
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
11
Jaime Cavan
94' 11
PR
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
4.
10
Lane Critchlow
91' 10
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
5.
12
Gino Gallegos
85' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
6.
11
Ivan Gallegos
71' 6
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
7.
9
Kooper Miller
69' 1
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Chris Humphreys
147' 4
PR
Apr 26
Carnival of Speed
2.
11
Nick Wenberg
136' 8.5
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
3.
11
Jaime Cavan
124' 6
PR
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
4.
10
Lane Critchlow
94' 6
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
5.
9
Kooper Miller
55' 3
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Chris Humphreys
5' 0
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
2.
11
Brayden Desclos
4' 11.5
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Nick Wenberg
17' 0.25
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
11
Brayden Desclos
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
3.
12
Dailen Schultz
16' 5
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
4.
11
Jackson Coiner
16' 2
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
5.
11
Hayden McMahon
15' 11.5
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
6.
10
Landon McMahon
15' 8.5
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
7.
11
Marty Medina
14' 10
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jaime Cavan
33' 0
PR
Apr 26
Carnival of Speed
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hallee Hisler
12.90
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
2.
9
Healy Hisler
13.48
(2.6)
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
3.
9
Ashli Paullus
15.23
PR
Apr 20
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
4.
9
Natalie Piper
15.47
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
5.
10
Denisse Bracamontes
16.10
(-2.3)
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
6.
10
Teagan Kelton
16.28
(-1.4)
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
7.
9
Lita Nelson
18.78
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Hallee Hisler
26.19
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
2.
9
Healy Hisler
27.66
(.2)
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
9
Ashli Paullus
32.00
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4.
9
Claire Lindsay
32.34
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
5.
9
Natalie Piper
32.93
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
6.
10
Denisse Bracamontes
32.99
Apr 30
WM Invite
7.
10
Teagan Kelton
33.35
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Hallee Hisler
59.07
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Healy Hisler
1:01.22
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
10
Riley Archer
1:09.76
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
4.
9
Ashli Paullus
1:13.00
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
5.
10
Teagan Kelton
1:13.87
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
6.
10
Denisse Bracamontes
1:15.87
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
7.
9
Lita Nelson
1:44.03
PR
Apr 26
Carnival of Speed
800 Meters
1.
10
Lily Nichols
2:25.82
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Irelynn Kollman
2:33.22
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
12
Arianna Worden
2:34.61
PR
Apr 20
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
4.
10
Riley Archer
2:39.13
Apr 26
Carnival of Speed
5.
9
Brooklyn Hendricks
2:56.86
PR
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
6.
9
Lita Nelson
4:04.73
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
1500 Meters
1.
10
Lily Nichols
4:58.34
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
12
Irelynn Kollman
5:06.82
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
3.
12
Arianna Worden
5:08.92
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
4.
10
Riley Archer
5:27.11
Apr 30
WM Invite
5.
9
Brooklyn Hendricks
5:40.48
PR
Apr 26
Carnival of Speed
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lily Nichols
5:40.81
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
2.
12
Arianna Worden
5:59.21
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
3.
10
Riley Archer
6:02.34
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
4.
12
Irelynn Kollman
6:15.23
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
5.
9
Brooklyn Hendricks
6:16.00
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
3000 Meters
1.
12
Arianna Worden
11:11.59
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Lily Nichols
11:14.61
PR
Apr 30
WM Invite
3.
10
Riley Archer
11:58.68
Apr 12
River's Edge
4.
9
Brooklyn Hendricks
12:48.76
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lily Nichols
12:42.31
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
2.
9
Brooklyn Hendricks
14:02.06
PR
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
3.
12
Arianna Worden
14:16.46
Mar 21
Bulldog Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lily Nichols
49.40
PR
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Arianna Worden
Healy Hisler
Lily Nichols
Hallee Hisler
4:10.86
May 17
OSAA 2A State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Ashli Paullus
18' 3.5
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
2.
9
Lita Nelson
18' 0.5
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
Shot Put - Unified
1.
9
Ashli Paullus
17' 5.5
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
9
Lita Nelson
15' 11.25
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Claire Lindsay
58' 7
PR
May 3
Grant Union Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Claire Lindsay
103' 5
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
2.
10
Teagan Kelton
77' 4.25
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Natalie Piper
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
2.
10
Teagan Kelton
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
Long Jump
1.
10
Denisse Bracamontes
12' 11
PR
May 11
2A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
2.
10
Teagan Kelton
12' 4
PR
Apr 20
Cove Charter School 1A-2A-3A Regional Invitational
3.
9
Natalie Piper
12' 1
PR
Apr 26
Carnival of Speed
4.
9
Claire Lindsay
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
River's Edge
5.
9
Ashli Paullus
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Buck Track Classic
*Recent improvement