Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mitchell Drayton
12.29
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
2.
9
Mykah Drayton
12.63
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
3.
9
Matthew Bernal
13.03
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
4.
9
Brandon Lewis
13.11
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
200 Meters
1.
9
Mykah Drayton
26.86
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
2.
9
Matthew Bernal
27.69
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Loch Johnson
1:02.65
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
9
Declan Fisher
1:07.31
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
800 Meters
1.
10
Loch Johnson
2:19.45
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
2.
9
Declan Fisher
2:41.32
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
3.
9
Jaemin Bach
2:50.38
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Loch Johnson
4:58.69
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
9
Aiden Anthony
5:32.08
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
3.
11
Noah Rockhold
5:45.74
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
3200 Meters
1.
10
Loch Johnson
11:06.34
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
11
Noah Rockhold
12:16.77
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
3.
9
Jaemin Bach
12:48.19
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Hayden Waller
19.62
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Hayden Waller
50.72
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
2.
9
Matthew Bernal
53.78
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
3.
9
Aiden Anthony
54.58
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
4.
9
Declan Fisher
1:04.63
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Matthew Bernal
Brandon Lewis
Mykah Drayton
Mitchell Drayton
49.73
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
Matthew Bernal
Marcus Champ
Mitchell Drayton
Jaemin Bach
52.34
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Matthew Bernal
Hayden Waller
Aiden Anthony
Mitchell Drayton
1:47.30
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
2.
Mykah Drayton
Matthew Bernal
Brandon Lewis
Mitchell Drayton
1:47.41
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Marcus Champ
41' 0.75
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Marcus Champ
116' 3
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
High Jump - Relay Split
1.
10
Loch Johnson
5' 0
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
Long Jump
1.
10
Mitchell Drayton
16' 2.25
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
9
Brandon Lewis
13' 4.75
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
3.
10
Jace Erhard
12' 11.5
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
4.
10
Hayden Waller
12' 11
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jace Erhard
29' 5.5
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
2.
11
Noah Rockhold
28' 5.5
(-2.5)
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Teslin Brannan
14.23
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
9
Haeli Carpenter
14.52
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
200 Meters
1.
11
Abby Wease
31.93
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
11
Casey Castro
32.78
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
3.
9
Sadie Rockhold
32.85
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
400 Meters
1.
9
Sadie Rockhold
1:11.58
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
11
Kaydance Burkeen
1:13.38
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Isadora Jones
3:05.42
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
2.
10
Avery Shanks
3:16.79
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
3.
10
Melanie Robles
3:25.00
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sadie Rockhold
6:32.91
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Teslin Brannan
18.10
May 25
ASAA Division 2 State Championship
2.
9
Haeli Carpenter
20.16
PR
May 25
ASAA Division 2 State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Haeli Carpenter
1:04.30
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
11
Kaydance Burkeen
1:08.85
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Teslin Brannan
Casey Castro
Abby Wease
Haeli Carpenter
59.52
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
2.
Haeli Carpenter
Isadora Jones
Abby Wease
Teslin Brannan
1:00.47
May 18
Region 6 Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kaydance Burkeen
Olivia Donner
Melanie Robles
Sadie Rockhold
2:12.10
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
4x800 Relay
1.
Melanie Robles
Avery Shanks
Olivia Donner
Isadora Jones
13:23.14
May 18
Region 6 Championships
2.
Olivia Donner
Melanie Robles
Avery Shanks
Isadora Jones
13:30.21
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Olivia Donner
24' 2.75
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
2.
11
Laila Barnes
22' 6.25
PR
May 18
Region 6 Championships
3.
11
Paula Olmeda
17' 7
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
4.
11
Alexandrea Loretto
14' 7
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Olivia Donner
63' 6
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
2.
10
Isadora Jones
53' 8
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
3.
11
Laila Barnes
49' 10
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
4.
11
Paula Olmeda
49' 6
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
5.
11
Alexandrea Loretto
46' 4
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
6.
10
Melanie Robles
37' 4
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Olivia Donner
4' 2
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
11
Abby Wease
4' 2
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Teslin Brannan
10' 6
PR
Jun 1
BYI by schools
Long Jump
1.
12
Teslin Brannan
15' 2
PR
May 25
ASAA Division 2 State Championship
2.
9
Haeli Carpenter
12' 2
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
3.
11
Casey Castro
12' 1
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
4.
9
Sadie Rockhold
11' 10
PR
May 11
Alaska Region VI Regional Preview
5.
11
Abby Wease
11' 8
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
6.
11
Alexandrea Loretto
9' 11.75
PR
May 4
Alaska Region VI NPHS Meet
*Recent improvement