100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Whitfield | 11.14PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Dontrell Young | 11.15PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
3. | 10 | | Jack Wandolowski | 11.30PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
4. | 12 | | Owen Fitzgerald | 11.34PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Jeremiah Cain | 11.53PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
6. | 10 | | Omar Perez | 11.61PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
7. | 9 | | Daniel Claycombe | 11.72PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
8. | 11 | | Ben Simmons | 11.86PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
9. | 11 | | Franz Mensah | 11.97PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
10. | 10 | | Grady Sobotka | 12.01PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
11. | 11 | | Nathan Barry | 12.07PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
12. | 10 | | Kyle Taylor | 12.09PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
13. | 9 | | Cass Farries | 12.13PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
14. | 10 | | Jayden Patterson | 12.15PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
15. | 10 | | Alexander Gatenby | 12.47PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
16. | 9 | | Alex DiTella | 12.54PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
17. | 10 | | Brian Bell | 12.59PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
18. | 10 | | Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman | 12.66PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
19. | 9 | | Jonathon Becvar | 12.73PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
20. | 12 | | Kaleb Funnye | 12.74PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
21. | 10 | | Dylan Johnson | 12.89PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
22. | 9 | | Carter Wahmann | 13.01PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
23. | 9 | | Francisco Esquivel | 13.02PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
24. | 11 | | Michael Wallace | 13.12PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
25. | 9 | | Lynn Rainey | 13.14PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
26. | 10 | | Oliver Hernandez | 13.25PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
27. | 10 | | Mason Bartik | 13.38PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
28. | 10 | | Daniel Odutola | 13.60PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
29. | 10 | | Esai Salamanca | 13.63PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
30. | 11 | | Joseph Fox | 13.72PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
31. | 10 | | Nathaniel Bjes | 13.92PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
32. | 9 | | Kevin Dorgan | 14.16PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
33. | 9 | | Dipesh Gautham Mahendrakar Kirankumar | 15.20PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
34. | 12 | | Dylan Hospes | 15.28PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Dontrell Young | 21.90 (2.0)PR | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Whitfield | 23.05 (2.4) | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Owen Fitzgerald | 23.24PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Jack Wandolowski | 23.73PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
5. | 11 | | Nathan Barry | 23.95PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
6. | 11 | | Connor Caffarello | 24.07PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
7. | 11 | | Michael Kelly | 24.19PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
8. | 10 | | Jayden Patterson | 24.28PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
9. | 9 | | Daniel Claycombe | 24.35PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
10. | 11 | | Maximus Bonesz | 24.60PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
11. | 11 | | Franz Mensah | 25.01PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
12. | 10 | | Grady Sobotka | 25.06PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
13. | 12 | | Ted Gray | 25.09PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
14. | 10 | | Omar Perez | 25.30 | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
15. | 10 | | Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman | 25.55PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
16. | 9 | | Alex DiTella | 25.93PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
17. | 11 | | Michael Wallace | 26.08PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
18. | 9 | | Lynn Rainey | 26.14PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
19. | 9 | | Jonathon Becvar | 26.27PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
20. | 10 | | Ethan Monahan | 26.36PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
21. | 10 | | Dylan Johnson | 26.60 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
22. | 12 | | Kaleb Funnye | 26.71PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
23. | 9 | | Carter Wahmann | 26.76PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
24. | 9 | | Matthew Sewart | 26.85PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
25. | 10 | | Brian Bell | 27.03PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
26. | 10 | | Alexander Gatenby | 27.31PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
27. | 9 | | Francisco Esquivel | 27.38PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
28. | 9 | | Jake Walsh | 27.48PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
29. | 10 | | Esai Salamanca | 27.98PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
30. | 10 | | Alexander Pollner | 28.47PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
31. | 9 | | Malachi Navar | 28.82PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
32. | 11 | | Joseph Fox | 29.05PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
33. | 10 | | Daniel Odutola | 29.14PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
34. | 10 | | Nathaniel Bjes | 29.82PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
35. | 10 | | Mason Bartik | 30.00PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
36. | 9 | | Kevin Dorgan | 30.42PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
37. | 12 | | Dylan Hospes | 31.46PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
38. | 9 | | Dipesh Gautham Mahendrakar Kirankumar | 33.15PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | * | Dontrell Young | 48.48PR | May 25 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Omar Perez | 51.43PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
3. | 12 | | Owen Fitzgerald | 52.14 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
4. | 11 | | Franz Mensah | 53.04PR | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Connor Caffarello | 53.58PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
6. | 9 | | Bo Breed | 56.14PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
7. | 10 | | Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman | 56.92PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
8. | 10 | | Oliver Hernandez | 58.05PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
9. | 9 | | Matthew Sewart | 58.51PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
10. | 11 | | Matthew Everix | 58.70PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
11. | 9 | | Jonathon Becvar | 1:00.34PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
12. | 12 | | Kaleb Funnye | 1:02.01PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
13. | 10 | | Esai Salamanca | 1:03.66PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
14. | 11 | | Marc Cook | 1:04.56PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
15. | 10 | | Alexander Pollner | 1:05.18PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
16. | 9 | | Malachi Navar | 1:06.91PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
17. | 10 | | Brian Bell | 1:07.02PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
18. | 12 | | Dylan Hospes | 1:14.04PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Bo Breed | 2:00.00PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Ted Gray | 2:01.75PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
3. | 11 | | Andrew Shroba | 2:05.39PR | May 15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) |
4. | 11 | | Connor Caffarello | 2:05.60PR | Apr 19 | Red Grange Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Maximus Bonesz | 2:05.66PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
6. | 12 | | Mitchell Bucher | 2:09.53PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
7. | 11 | | Matthew Everix | 2:10.24PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
8. | 10 | | Jeremiah Houston | 2:12.01PR | May 15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) |
9. | 11 | | Logan Schmeckpeper | 2:12.48PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
10. | 10 | | Matthew Sobecki | 2:14.04PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
11. | 10 | | Colton Peat | 2:17.21PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
12. | 9 | | Benjamin Herrera | 2:19.00PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
13. | 10 | | Benjamin Clark | 2:21.08PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
14. | 11 | | Charlie Farrow | 2:21.42PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
15. | 11 | | Marc Cook | 2:26.19PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
16. | 9 | | Christopher Parthenios | 2:26.22PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
17. | 9 | | Ryan Wilson | 2:26.65PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
18. | 11 | | Drew Kocsis | 2:27.10 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
19. | 12 | | Trevor Goodbred | 2:29.76PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
20. | 9 | | Francisco Esquivel | 2:41.52PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
21. | 9 | | Noah Merrill | 2:47.63PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
22. | 9 | | Benjamin Zusman | 2:49.92PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Bo Breed | 4:30.74PR | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Matthew Everix | 4:34.54PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Mitchell Bucher | 4:37.03PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Ted Gray | 4:41.12PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
5. | 11 | | Andrew Shroba | 4:45.51PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
6. | 11 | | Connor Caffarello | 4:51.50PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Matthew Sobecki | 4:55.23PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
8. | 11 | | Logan Schmeckpeper | 4:57.93PR | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Adam Kararo | 4:58.22PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
10. | 9 | | Benjamin Herrera | 4:59.22PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
11. | 10 | | Ben Clark | 5:04.04PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
12. | 10 | | Jeremiah Houston | 5:07.80 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
13. | 10 | | Colton Peat | 5:10.26PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
14. | 11 | | Maximus Bonesz | 5:12.53PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
15. | 11 | | Drew Kocsis | 5:16.89 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
16. | 9 | | Ryan Wilson | 5:21.98PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
17. | 11 | | Marc Cook | 5:22.62PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
18. | 11 | | Charlie Farrow | 5:28.52PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
19. | 11 | | Andrew Anderson | 5:30.10 | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
20. | 12 | | Trevor Goodbred | 5:31.53PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
21. | 11 | | Joey Jackson | 5:31.73PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
22. | 11 | | Jacob Wester | 5:37.01PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
23. | 10 | | Liam Piekarczyk | 5:42.20PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
24. | 9 | | Christopher Parthenios | 5:43.48PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
25. | 11 | | Achyut Vavilala | 5:44.22 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
26. | 9 | | Noah Merrill | 6:12.85PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
27. | 9 | | Benjamin Zusman | 6:23.87PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
28. | 9 | | Aiden Dejong | 6:43.14PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Bo Breed | 9:59.29PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
2. | 12 | | Mitchell Bucher | 10:14.06PR | May 15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) |
3. | 11 | | Matthew Everix | 10:18.04PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
4. | 11 | | Logan Schmeckpeper | 10:27.30PR | Apr 19 | Red Grange Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Andrew Shroba | 10:39.38PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
6. | 10 | | Matthew Sobecki | 10:39.92PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
7. | 9 | | Benjamin Herrera | 10:42.88PR | Apr 19 | Red Grange Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Adam Kararo | 11:03.02PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Ben Clark | 11:04.06PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
10. | 9 | | Ryan Wilson | 11:24.41PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
11. | 11 | | Charlie Farrow | 11:34.82PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
12. | 11 | | Marc Cook | 11:38.96PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
13. | 11 | | Andrew Anderson | 11:40.42 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
14. | 11 | | Drew Kocsis | 11:45.80 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
15. | 10 | | Colton Peat | 11:51.22PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
16. | 12 | | Trevor Goodbred | 12:17.08PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
17. | 11 | | Jacob Wester | 12:25.61 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
18. | 10 | | Liam Piekarczyk | 12:32.25PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
19. | 9 | | Christopher Parthenios | 12:54.99PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
20. | 9 | | Benjamin Zusman | 14:09.96PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
21. | 9 | | Noah Merrill | 14:12.60PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Daniel Claycombe | 17.44PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
2. | 11 | | Ben Simmons | 17.62PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
3. | 9 | | Jonathon Becvar | 19.04PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
4. | 9 | | Jake Walsh | 20.66PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Daniel Claycombe | 42.49PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
2. | 11 | | Ben Simmons | 44.76PR | May 15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) |
3. | 9 | | Jonathon Becvar | 46.65PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
4. | 9 | | Jake Walsh | 50.59PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Owen Fitzgerald Jack Wandolowski Dontrell Young Matthew Whitfield | 42.97 | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
2. | | | Owen Fitzgerald Michael Kelly Matthew Whitfield Dontrell Young | 43.25 | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
3. | | | Owen Fitzgerald Matthew Whitfield Dontrell Young Michael Kelly | 43.31 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
4. | | | Dontrell Young Matthew Whitfield Owen Fitzgerald Jeremiah Cain | 44.20 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
5. | | | Owen Fitzgerald Jeremiah Cain Jack Wandolowski Dontrell Young | 44.37 | Apr 19 | Red Grange Invitational |
6. | | | Omar Perez Daniel Claycombe Jayden Patterson Jack Wandolowski | 44.41 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
7. | | | Owen Fitzgerald Matthew Whitfield Franz Mensah Orion Parnell | 44.49 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
8. | | | Jayden Patterson Omar Perez Jack Wandolowski Jordan Witherspoon-Coleman | 45.78 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
9. | | | Omar Perez Jack Wandolowski Jayden Patterson Dylan Johnson | 46.10 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
10. | | | Daniel Claycombe Ben Simmons Matthew Sewart Joey Jackson | 48.18 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
11. | | | Daniel Claycombe Alex DiTella Matthew Sewart Joey Jackson | 48.61 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
12. | | | Grady Sobotka Jake Walsh Alexander Pollner Cass Farries | 49.86 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
13. | | | Francisco Esquivel Jake Walsh Alexander Pollner Cass Farries | 50.33 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
14. | | | Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman Daniel Odutola Alexander Gatenby Nathaniel Bjes | 52.04 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Jeremiah Cain Michael Kelly Owen Fitzgerald Matthew Whitfield | 1:31.84 | May 15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) |
2. | | | Dontrell Young Owen Fitzgerald Omar Perez Michael Kelly | 1:33.70 | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
3. | | | Jayden Patterson Matthew Whitfield Jack Wandolowski Michael Kelly | 1:33.98 | Apr 19 | Red Grange Invitational |
4. | | | Jayden Patterson Jack Wandolowski Matthew Whitfield Nathan Barry | 1:33.99 | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
5. | | | Jayden Patterson Nathan Barry Matthew Whitfield Omar Perez | 1:34.11 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
6. | | | Jeremiah Cain Matthew Whitfield Nathan Barry Michael Kelly | 1:35.21 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
7. | | | Jayden Patterson Jack Wandolowski Nathan Barry Dylan Johnson | 1:37.01 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
8. | | | Jayden Patterson Daniel Claycombe Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman Jack Wandolowski | 1:37.91 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
9. | | | Jack Wandolowski Daniel Claycombe Jayden Patterson Grady Sobotka | 1:39.08 | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
10. | | | Jayden Patterson Kyle Taylor Alex DiTella Grady Sobotka | 1:41.93 | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
11. | | | Jordan Witherspoon-Coleman Grady Sobotka Oliver Hernandez Nathaniel Bjes | 1:43.92 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
12. | | | Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman Alexander Gatenby Alexander Pollner Ethan Monahan | 1:45.36 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Omar Perez Owen Fitzgerald Connor Caffarello Ted Gray | 3:28.46 | May 15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) |
2. | | | Omar Perez Owen Fitzgerald Franz Mensah Dontrell Young | 3:31.35 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
3. | | | Omar Perez Ted Gray Franz Mensah Maximus Bonesz | 3:32.08 | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
4. | | | Owen Fitzgerald Franz Mensah Ted Gray Maximus Bonesz | 3:33.18 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
5. | | | Connor Caffarello Maximus Bonesz Andrew Shroba Ted Gray | 3:33.41 | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
6. | | | Omar Perez Franz Mensah Owen Fitzgerald Ted Gray | 3:34.89 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
7. | | | Connor Caffarello Andrew Shroba Mitchell Bucher Bo Breed | 3:35.35 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
8. | | | Omar Perez Bo Breed Ted Gray Franz Mensah | 3:42.27 | Apr 19 | Red Grange Invitational |
9. | | | Omar Perez Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman Jeremiah Houston Bo Breed | 3:44.45 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
10. | | | Omar Perez Jayden Patterson Jeremiah Houston Bo Breed | 3:45.64 | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
11. | | | Ted Gray Connor Caffarello Mitchell Bucher Jeremiah Houston | 3:48.58 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
12. | | | Matthew Sewart Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman Daniel Claycombe Jeremiah Houston | 3:52.84 | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
13. | | | Matthew Sewart Jeremiah Houston Matthew Sobecki Colton Peat | 3:57.33 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
14. | | | Jeremiah Houston Matthew Sobecki Oliver Hernandez Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman | 3:58.34 | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
15. | | | Connor Caffarello Colton Peat Jeremiah Houston Benjamin Herrera | 3:58.49 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
16. | | | Matthew Everix Adam Kararo Logan Schmeckpeper Benjamin Herrera | 4:04.46 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
17. | | | Alexander Pollner Lynn Rainey Oliver Hernandez Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman | 4:06.37 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
18. | | | Trevor Goodbred Charlie Farrow Drew Kocsis Ben Clark | 4:14.66 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
19. | | | Adam Kararo Charlie Farrow Benjamin Herrera Ben Clark | 4:14.82 | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
20. | | | Andrew Anderson Ryan Wilson Charlie Farrow Jacob Wester | 4:18.55 | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
21. | | | Jacob Wester Ryan Wilson Achyut Vavilala Liam Piekarczyk | 4:21.12 | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
22. | | | Ryan Wilson William Piekarczyk Christopher Parthenios Noah Merrill | 4:33.20 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
23. | | | Liam Piekarczyk Christopher Parthenios Noah Merrill Benjamin Zusman | 4:58.48 | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Ted Gray Connor Caffarello Maximus Bonesz Bo Breed | 8:08.72 | May 15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) |
2. | | | Connor Caffarello Mitchell Bucher Andrew Shroba Adam Kararo | 8:31.77 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
3. | | | Andrew Shroba Connor Caffarello Adam Kararo Logan Schmeckpeper | 8:35.03 | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
4. | | | Connor Caffarello Mitchell Bucher Colton Peat Jeremiah Houston | 8:42.54 | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
5. | | | Maximus Bonesz Adam Kararo Jeremiah Houston Colton Peat | 8:53.13 | Apr 19 | Red Grange Invitational |
6. | | | Mitchell Bucher Matthew Everix Adam Kararo Logan Schmeckpeper | 8:55.25 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
7. | | | Colton Peat Matthew Sobecki Benjamin Herrera Jeremiah Houston | 9:00.74 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
8. | | | Jeremiah Houston Matthew Sobecki Colton Peat Benjamin Herrera | 9:07.99 | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Jack Farrell | 44' 2.75PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
2. | 12 | | Taiden Thomas | 43' 7.25PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
3. | 12 | | Gabe Cantu | 39' 6PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
4. | 12 | | Lemmarr Thomas | 38' 0.75PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
5. | 10 | | Ejiah Porter | 37' 4.75PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
6. | 12 | | Aidan Poniatowski | 36' 9 | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
7. | 9 | | Cass Farries | 36' 3.75PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
8. | 10 | | Preston Kendzior | 34' 6.25PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
9. | 10 | | Johnny Lopez | 33' 9.5PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
10. | 12 | | Lucas Wilson | 32' 7.25PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
11. | 10 | | Emiliano Galindo | 29' 10.25PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
12. | 10 | | Jacob Dillon | 29' 1.25PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
13. | 10 | | Aaron Hospes | 26' 10PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
14. | 9 | | Ethan Emmick | 25' 5.5PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
15. | 9 | | Malachi Navar | 25' 2PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
16. | 11 | | Clinton Witherspoon | 21' 11.75PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
17. | 11 | | Landon Carter | 21' 3.75PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Jack Farrell | 120' 10.75PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Taiden Thomas | 116' 0.75PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
3. | 12 | | Aidan Poniatowski | 110' 2PR | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Gabe Cantu | 99' 0PR | Apr 19 | Red Grange Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Cass Farries | 94' 4.75PR | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
6. | 10 | | Ejiah Porter | 88' 6.5PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
7. | 10 | | Emiliano Galindo | 87' 0PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
8. | 12 | | Lemmarr Thomas | 81' 2.25PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
9. | 10 | | Aaron Hospes | 76' 1.25PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
10. | 10 | | Johnny Lopez | 74' 4PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
11. | 12 | | Lucas Wilson | 70' 2.5PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
12. | 10 | | Jacob Dillon | 69' 10.25PR | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Malachi Navar | 65' 11PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
14. | 11 | | Landon Carter | 64' 7.25PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
15. | 10 | | Preston Kendzior | 62' 0.75PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
16. | 9 | | Ethan Emmick | 58' 10.25PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
17. | 11 | | Clinton Witherspoon | 36' 11.25PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jeremiah Cain | 6' 7PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
2. | 10 | | Alexander Gatenby | 5' 7PR | May 15 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #10 Moline (H.S.) |
3. | 10 | | Ethan Monahan | 5' 1PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
4. | 11 | | Joseph Fox | 4' 11PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
5. | 11 | | Michael Wallace | 4' 9PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
6. | 10 | | Mason Bartik | 4' 9PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Owen Dougherty | 13' 2PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
2. | 10 | | Josh Spera | 12' 2PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Barry | 11' 9PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Ben Simmons | 11' 0PR | Apr 9 | Plainfield East Tri |
5. | 11 | | Joey Jackson | 10' 2PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
6. | 9 | | Carter Wahmann | 9' 8PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
7. | 9 | | Alex DiTella | 7' 0.25PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jeremiah Cain | 22' 5.75PR | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Kyle Taylor | 20' 0PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Dylan Johnson | 18' 6.75 | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
4. | 9 | | Jake Walsh | 17' 9PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
5. | 9 | | Lynn Rainey | 17' 6.5PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
6. | 10 | | Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
7. | 10 | | Isaiah Cain | 16' 0.5PR | Apr 29 | Romeoville Quad |
8. | 10 | | Ethan Monahan | 16' 0PR | Apr 23 | DeKalb Quad with Naperville Central, Naperville North, .. |
9. | 10 | | Alexander Pollner | 14' 2PR | Apr 6 | WA vs WV-OS-BART boys 2024 |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Kyle Taylor | 40' 10PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
2. | 10 | | Jorden Witherspoon-Coleman | 38' 7.75PR | May 13 | Redhawk ABC Invite |
3. | 9 | | Lynn Rainey | 37' 0.75PR | May 3 | Lockport Bill Jackson Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Ethan Monahan | 34' 1.75 | May 8 | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championship |
5. | 10 | | Alexander Pollner | 32' 7.25PR | Apr 13 | Minooka #Smithstrong Invitational |
|