Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2007
2005
2003
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Braeden Gagnon
11.65
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
11
Landin Napolitano
11.81
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3.
11
Micaiah Perodin
11.96
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
4.
10
Rourke Saurman
12.55
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
11
Gus Darling
12.87
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
6.
10
Bryan Smith
12.91
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
7.
9
Matt Layton
14.23
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
8.
9
Chris Do
15.22
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
9.
9
Ayden Day
15.23
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
10.
11
Ben Thompson
15.46
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
11.
9
Baylor Horvath
15.52
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
200 Meters
1.
10
Braeden Gagnon
23.81
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
11
Noah Rogers
24.96
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
3.
10
Bryan Smith
26.56
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
4.
10
Rourke Saurman
26.83
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
5.
9
Matt Layton
30.76
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
6.
9
Chris Do
31.75
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
7.
9
Baylor Horvath
31.78
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
8.
11
Ben Thompson
34.38
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
400 Meters
1.
12
Luke Nelson
55.72
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
2.
11
Gus Darling
58.81
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
3.
10
Cole Wolf
1:13.93
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
4.
10
Lincoln Hayes
1:17.74
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
5.
11
Ben Thompson
1:20.86
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
800 Meters
1.
10
Henri Rivard
2:01.44
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
11
Colin Barker
2:07.95
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
3.
12
Luke Nelson
2:08.52
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
4.
10
Jackson Widerstrom
2:30.09
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
5.
12
Cam Scanlon
2:43.50
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
6.
9
Leopold von Spiegelfeld
2:46.36
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
7.
9
Matt Layton
2:59.60
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
8.
10
Cole Wolf
3:02.28
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
1600 Meters
1.
10
Henri Rivard
4:28.65
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
2.
11
Colin Barker
4:54.70
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3.
12
Joe Riddell
5:03.01
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
4.
10
Jackson Widerstrom
5:17.20
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
12
Cam Scanlon
5:55.00
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
6.
9
Judah Curry
5:56.63
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
7.
9
Leopold von Spiegelfeld
6:09.78
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3200 Meters
1.
12
Joe Riddell
11:35.21
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
12
Cam Scanlon
13:15.88
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Isaiah Perodin
15.77
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
11
Micaiah Perodin
16.67
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Landin Napolitano
45.52
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Noah Tessier
7:53.04
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.69
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:45.04
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Noah Dures
39' 8
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
11
Jesse Jacques
37' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
3.
10
Griffin Smith
34' 9
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
4.
12
James Jones
33' 8
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
11
Cullen St. Cyr
32' 1
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
6.
10
Carter Siebach
31' 6
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
7.
10
Leo Smith
29' 7
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
8.
9
Ozzie Gilbert
26' 2
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
9.
11
Ayden Lavigne
26' 0
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cullen St. Cyr
127' 10
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
2.
12
Noah Dures
110' 0
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
3.
11
Braiden McGinness
105' 1
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
4.
10
Leo Smith
95' 3
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
10
Griffin Smith
95' 0
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
6.
11
Jesse Jacques
91' 1
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
7.
11
Shayne Sandler
90' 10
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
8.
10
Carter Siebach
87' 5
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
9.
12
James Jones
85' 9
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
10.
9
Caleb McGinness
82' 3
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
11.
11
Ayden Lavigne
64' 0
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
12.
11
Noah Rogers
63' 4
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
13.
9
Jake Sweeney
59' 5
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
14.
9
Ozzie Gilbert
50' 1
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Braiden McGinness
142' 1
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
2.
11
Cullen St. Cyr
123' 3
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
3.
11
Shayne Sandler
110' 5
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
4.
9
Caleb McGinness
106' 9
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
11
Noah Rogers
94' 9
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
6.
10
Griffin Smith
93' 2
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
7.
10
Jackson Widerstrom
74' 9
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
8.
9
Jake Sweeney
71' 5
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
9.
10
Leo Smith
60' 1
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
High Jump
1.
10
Noah Tessier
5' 2
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
2.
10
Braeden Gagnon
5' 0
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
Pole Vault
1.
11
Shayne Sandler
12' 6
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
10
Camden Marquis
10' 6
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3.
10
Noah Tessier
10' 0
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
4.
9
Judah Curry
8' 0
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
Long Jump
1.
11
Isaiah Perodin
19' 7
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
2.
11
Landin Napolitano
18' 2.75
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
3.
11
Colin Barker
16' 2.5
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
4.
10
Rourke Saurman
16' 2
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
5.
9
Matt Layton
14' 6
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
6.
10
Lincoln Hayes
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
7.
9
Ayden Day
11' 5.5
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
Triple Jump
1.
11
Isaiah Perodin
41' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
2.
9
Ayden Day
26' 5.5
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Leveille
13.70
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
2.
9
Hannah Tuttle
14.02
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3.
12
Mercedez Sanchez
14.20
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
4.
9
Sophia Bogh
14.23
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
10
Natalie Lathrop
14.40
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
6.
11
Jaclyn Arnold
14.54
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
7.
9
Lucy Beck
15.78
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
8.
10
Charlotte Smith
15.84
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
9.
10
Aislinn Palardy
17.02
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
10.
-
Is'Bella Buttrick
17.17
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
11.
9
Amilliana Marquis
17.91
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
200 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Tuttle
28.93
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
11
Jaclyn Arnold
29.38
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
3.
10
Natalie Lathrop
31.78
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
4.
9
Megan Aceto
32.17
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
5.
10
Aislinn Palardy
35.68
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
6.
9
Amilliana Marquis
38.72
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
400 Meters
1.
12
Aoife Coomey
1:04.32
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
800 Meters
1.
10
Maya Sanzone
2:30.35
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
12
Aoife Coomey
2:32.64
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
3.
12
Sarah McClellan
2:33.92
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
4.
10
Ava Sanzone
2:46.10
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
9
Gracelynn Childress
2:50.94
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
6.
11
Brynn Bulter
2:58.96
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
7.
12
Pearl Wynne
3:14.27
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
8.
9
Mabel Emery
3:20.07
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
1600 Meters
1.
10
Maya Sanzone
5:28.75
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
2.
10
Ava Sanzone
5:51.23
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
3.
12
Ava Gilmore
6:15.07
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
4.
11
Brynn Bulter
6:21.31
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
1600m Racewalk
1.
12
Gwen Kane
10:48.32
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
2.
10
Charlotte Smith
10:53.48
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3.
11
Laura Horvath
11:55.17
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3200 Meters
1.
10
Maya Sanzone
11:52.30
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
2.
12
Sarah McClellan
12:57.97
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3.
10
Ava Sanzone
13:07.64
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
4.
12
Ava Gilmore
13:35.15
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
11
Brynn Bulter
14:36.89
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Riley Smith
17.36
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
2.
9
Megan Aceto
19.64
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Riley Smith
52.45
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.06
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:37.96
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:27.03
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lauren Hunting
26' 10
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
2.
9
Elli Zinser
23' 4
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3.
11
Mia Chick
21' 9
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Elli Zinser
69' 3
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
2.
11
Mia Chick
59' 9
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
3.
12
Lauren Hunting
57' 7
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
4.
11
Brynn Bulter
55' 4
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
5.
12
Gwen Kane
45' 3
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Lauren Hunting
69' 0
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
2.
11
Mia Chick
28' 5
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
High Jump
1.
10
Riley Smith
4' 8
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
2.
9
Megan Aceto
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
3.
10
Charlotte Smith
4' 2
PR
May 11
Fleet Feet Maine Elite Invitational
4.
11
Laura Horvath
3' 10
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
Pole Vault
1.
10
Riley Smith
8' 0
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
2.
11
Laura Horvath
6' 0
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
Long Jump
1.
9
Sydney Leveille
15' 5.75
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
2.
9
Hannah Tuttle
15' 0
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
3.
12
Cameron Leveille
14' 7.25
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
4.
12
Annika Oberg
14' 2.5
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
5.
9
Sophia Bogh
13' 10
PR
May 15
SMAA: MARSHWOOD-SCARBOROUGH @WINDHAM
6.
9
Lucy Beck
12' 3
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
7.
10
Aislinn Palardy
9' 6
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
8.
9
Amilliana Marquis
8' 1
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sydney Leveille
33' 5.75
PR
Apr 23
BIDDEFORD-DEERING-MARSHWOOD-SANFORD
2.
12
Cameron Leveille
31' 3.5
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
3.
12
Annika Oberg
29' 4
PR
May 9
BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM
*Recent improvement