Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2018
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kenaz Honeycutt
11.05
(2.9)
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
2.
11
Jontae Blandon
11.26
(2.9)
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
3.
12
Carlos Amplayo
11.42
(1.7)
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
4.
10
Shammuah Rondon
11.59
(2.9)
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
5.
12
Joshua Varela
11.72
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
6.
10
Zachery Taylor-Martin
12.09
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
10
Pernell Kibble
12.09
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
8.
9
Eric Carrier
12.13
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
9.
10
Issaih Romo
12.15
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
10.
10
Danny Vargas
12.39
(2.4)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
11.
9
Jamal Larry
12.56
(1.9)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
12.
10
Joshua Wallace
12.76
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
13.
11
Jonathan Zepeda
13.18
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
14.
9
Riley Sullivan
13.96
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
15.
11
Roman Arroyo
14.25
(-.6)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
150 Meters
1.
11
Gauge Thompson
17.20
(-.6)
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Gauge Thompson
22.66
(-.1)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
2.
12
Kenaz Honeycutt
23.30
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
3.
12
Carlos Amplayo
23.44
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
4.
10
Shammuah Rondon
23.67
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
5.
12
Joshua Varela
23.86
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
6.
10
Amir Johnson
24.64
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
7.
11
Jontae Blandon
24.74
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
8.
10
Danny Vargas
25.33
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
9.
9
Eric Carrier
25.45
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
10.
10
Issaih Romo
25.50
(-.3)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
11
Tommy Larry
25.71
(.2)
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
12.
11
Roman Arroyo
26.02
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
13.
10
Zachery Taylor-Martin
26.21
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
14.
10
Pernell Kibble
26.61
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
15.
9
Jamal Larry
27.11
(-.6)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
16.
9
Riley Sullivan
27.23
(-.6)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
17.
11
Jonathan Zepeda
28.34
(1.3)
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
18.
11
Elias Ovando
29.21
(-.9)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Gauge Thompson
36.52
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Gauge Thompson
49.12
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
2.
12
Josh Martin
51.27
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
3.
12
Joshua Varela
53.54
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
4.
10
Julian Reyes
54.48
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
5.
12
Matt Stauffer
54.90
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
6.
10
Xavier Cendejas
55.11
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
7.
11
Trevor McSween
55.68
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
8.
10
Danny Vargas
56.13
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
9.
10
Amir Johnson
56.54
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
10.
11
Jontae Blandon
59.72
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
11.
11
Jonathan Zepeda
1:04.61
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Hernandez
1:26.52
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Hernandez
1:59.01
PR
May 4
CIF-SS D2 Prelims
2.
11
Gauge Thompson
2:03.26
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
3.
10
Eduardo Cendejas
2:07.54
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
4.
10
Xavier Cendejas
2:11.36
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
5.
10
Joshua Jones
2:15.10
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
6.
9
Jacob Vasquez
2:24.51
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
7.
10
Andrew Giron
2:32.98
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
8.
10
Amir Johnson
2:35.40
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
9.
9
Zane Rennemann
2:38.60
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
10.
9
Tommy Craig
2:44.19
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
9
Thomas Craig
2:44.68
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Hernandez
4:35.69
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
2.
10
Eduardo Cendejas
4:49.33
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
3.
10
Joshua Jones
5:00.21
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
4.
9
Jacob Vasquez
5:17.31
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
5.
10
Xavier Cendejas
5:20.93
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
6.
10
Andrew Giron
5:42.24
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
7.
9
Zane Rennemann
5:45.65
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
8.
9
Tommy Craig
5:52.13
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
9.
9
Thomas Craig
5:58.89
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
3200 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Hernandez
11:08.56
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
2.
9
Jacob Vasquez
11:23.49
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
3.
10
Eduardo Cendejas
11:23.73
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
4.
10
Xavier Cendejas
11:42.12
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
5.
10
Andrew Giron
12:49.99
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
6.
9
Zane Rennemann
12:56.64
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
7.
10
Joshua Jones
13:12.66
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
8.
9
Thomas Craig
13:22.74
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
9.
9
Tommy Craig
14:48.84
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Eric Carrier
21.33
(2.4)
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Gavin Pratt
17.37
(1.8)
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
2.
10
Sean Quinnones
18.08
(3.1)
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
3.
10
Charles Dinisi
18.98
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4.
10
Joshua Wallace
20.12
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
5.
9
Eric Carrier
20.40
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
6.
10
Pernell Kibble
21.50
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
7.
11
Andrew Kolde
21.72
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Sean Quinnones
45.18
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
2.
10
Zachery Taylor-Martin
46.60
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
3.
10
Charles Dinisi
47.17
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4.
11
Gavin Pratt
47.21
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
5.
9
Eric Carrier
51.28
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
6.
10
Pernell Kibble
51.35
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
7.
10
Joshua Wallace
51.52
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
8.
11
Andrew Kolde
54.88
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.28
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
2.
Kenaz Honeycutt
Jontae Blandon
Joshua Varela
Carlos Amplayo
44.32
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
3.
Kenaz Honeycutt
Joshua Varela
Shammuah Rondon
Carlos Amplayo
45.89
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
4.
Carlos Amplayo
Shammuah Rondon
Joshua Varela
Kenaz Honeycutt
46.29
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
5.
Zachery Taylor-Martin
Eric Carrier
Danny Vargas
Pernell Kibble
47.98
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
6.
Jamal Larry
Danny Vargas
Zachery Taylor-Martin
Eric Carrier
48.21
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
7.
Jonathan Zepeda
Jontae Blandon
Issaih Romo
Amir Johnson
49.35
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
8.
Riley Sullivan
Amir Johnson
Danny Vargas
Eric Carrier
49.68
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:29.55
May 4
CIF-SS D2 Prelims
2.
Josh Martin
Jonah Wilson
Oscar Hernandez
Gauge Thompson
3:32.60
May 11
CIF SS Finals
3.
Josh Martin
Jonah Wilson
Trevor McSween
Gauge Thompson
3:40.00
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4.
Josh Martin
Matt Stauffer
Julian Reyes
Jonah Wilson
3:40.99
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
5.
Oscar Hernandez
Jonah Wilson
Trevor McSween
Gauge Thompson
3:42.25
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
6.
Danny Vargas
Julian Reyes
Jonathan Zepeda
Amir Johnson
4:07.54
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
7.
Amir Johnson
Joshua Jones
Xavier Cendejas
Jacob Vasquez
4:09.45
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:29.09
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:40.81
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:32.49
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Davion Macauley
35' 8
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
2.
9
Travis May
25' 8
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jordan Nelson
46' 7
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
2.
12
Noah Almquist
43' 9.25
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
3.
12
Logan Watson
43' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4.
12
Odis Hamer
42' 11
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
5.
11
David Green
41' 1
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
6.
10
Davion Macauley
38' 3
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
7.
12
Alex Alfonso
36' 4
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
8.
9
Travis May
34' 10
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
9.
12
Peyton Velasquez
34' 7
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
10.
10
Anthony Barragan
31' 2
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
11.
11
Ian Cui
29' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
12.
9
Giovanni Martinez
28' 5
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
13.
11
Mason Burg
22' 7.75
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Odis Hamer
148' 4
PR
May 4
CIF-SS D2 Prelims
2.
12
Peyton Velasquez
139' 7
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
3.
12
Jordan Nelson
126' 5
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
4.
12
Noah Almquist
109' 0
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
5.
10
Davion Macauley
99' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
6.
11
David Green
92' 11
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
7.
12
Alex Alfonso
92' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
8.
9
Giovanni Martinez
88' 7
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
9.
10
Anthony Barragan
88' 6
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
10.
9
Travis May
77' 4.75
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
11.
11
Mason Burg
52' 6
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
High Jump
1.
12
Matt Stauffer
6' 4
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
2.
12
Jonah Wilson
6' 2
PR
May 11
CIF SS Finals
3.
11
Tommy Larry
5' 8
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jordan Jones
8' 6
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
Long Jump
1.
11
Trevor McSween
20' 6
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
2.
11
Jontae Blandon
19' 9
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
3.
11
Tommy Larry
19' 5
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
4.
9
Jamal Larry
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
5.
9
Riley Sullivan
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
6.
9
Jacob Vasquez
15' 4
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jonah Wilson
40' 2
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
2.
11
Tommy Larry
39' 9
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
3.
9
Jamal Larry
37' 0
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4.
9
Riley Sullivan
31' 5
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Haley Pratt
12.78
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
2.
11
Aniah Perry
13.04
(2.5)
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
3.
10
Hannah Hannan-Tena
13.20
(4.6)
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
4.
12
Megan Stauffer
13.22
(-.7)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
5.
10
Veronica Amplayo
13.43
(4.4)
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
6.
10
Alexia Burns
13.65
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
7.
11
Katy Beck
14.02
(.9)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
8.
10
Samantha Roney
14.17
(1.5)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
9.
11
Samera Jackson
14.21
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
10.
10
Julianna Jackson
14.51
(-.4)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
10
Amarrie Hunter
14.67
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
12.
10
Lauryn Taylor
14.78
(1.5)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
13.
10
Jazaniah Reid
15.02
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
150 Meters
1.
12
Megan Stauffer
19.83
(.4)
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Megan Stauffer
26.56
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
2.
11
Aniah Perry
28.06
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
3.
10
Alexia Burns
28.09
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
4.
11
Haley Pratt
28.17
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
5.
10
Matea Mitchell
28.74
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
6.
10
Julianna Jackson
29.37
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
7.
10
Veronica Amplayo
29.51
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
8.
10
Jeanine Oliver
30.02
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
9.
12
Mia Montague
30.15
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
10.
10
Samantha Roney
30.55
(.4)
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
11.
11
Katy Beck
31.09
(1.5)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
12.
11
Samera Jackson
32.01
(.9)
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
13.
12
Leanne Domingo
34.50
(1.5)
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
14.
10
Amarrie Hunter
34.62
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
300 Meters
1.
12
Megan Stauffer
43.55
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Megan Stauffer
58.81
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
2.
11
Haley Pratt
59.14
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
3.
10
Matea Mitchell
1:01.59
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
4.
10
Samantha Roney
1:03.24
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
5.
10
Alexia Burns
1:04.01
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
6.
12
Siena Burns
1:04.06
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
7.
12
Mia Montague
1:06.77
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
8.
10
Jeanine Oliver
1:08.87
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
9.
10
Micaela Cortes
1:09.00
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
10.
10
Julianna Jackson
1:09.52
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
11.
12
Stephania Mendoza
1:11.26
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
12.
10
Jenyka Marquez
1:12.44
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
13.
9
Cambria Heiner
1:14.46
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Siena Burns
1:43.25
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
2.
10
Jaelynn Alvarado
1:49.43
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Siena Burns
2:21.37
PR
May 4
CIF-SS D2 Prelims
2.
10
Jaelynn Alvarado
2:30.92
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
3.
12
Rylie Widmer
2:31.39
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
4.
10
Matea Mitchell
2:34.41
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
5.
10
Abigail Fischer
2:38.79
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
6.
12
Stephania Mendoza
2:47.19
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
7.
10
Jeanine Oliver
2:49.81
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
8.
12
Stephania Mendoza
2:53.51
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
9.
10
Micaela Cortes
2:55.30
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
10.
10
Chelsea Huang
2:59.16
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
11.
10
Jenyka Marquez
3:04.05
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
12.
10
Doreena Hernandez
3:05.82
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
1500 Meters
1.
12
Rylie Widmer
5:08.64
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
2.
10
Jaelynn Alvarado
5:10.45
PR
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Siena Burns
5:25.93
May 4
CIF-SS D2 Prelims
2.
12
Rylie Widmer
5:30.67
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
3.
10
Abigail Fischer
5:37.69
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
4.
10
Jaelynn Alvarado
5:40.42
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
5.
9
Ella Cedeno
6:04.30
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
6.
10
Micaela Cortes
6:09.86
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
7.
12
Stephania Mendoza
6:14.46
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
8.
10
Chelsea Huang
6:23.20
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
9.
12
Stephania Mendoza
6:33.78
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
10.
10
Jeanine Oliver
6:36.96
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
11.
10
Doreena Hernandez
6:42.54
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
12.
10
Jenyka Marquez
6:48.59
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rylie Widmer
12:26.88
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
2.
10
Abigail Fischer
12:47.94
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
3.
10
Jaelynn Alvarado
12:58.39
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
4.
9
Ella Cedeno
13:21.59
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
5.
10
Micaela Cortes
14:04.86
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
6.
10
Jeanine Oliver
14:29.79
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
7.
12
Stephania Mendoza
14:35.61
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
8.
10
Chelsea Huang
14:46.97
PR
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
9.
10
Jenyka Marquez
15:17.98
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Samera Jackson
19.17
(-.6)
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
2.
10
Lauryn Taylor
19.33
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
3.
10
Samantha Roney
19.67
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4.
10
Jazaniah Reid
20.37
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
5.
10
Jade Umoren
20.79
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
6.
12
Leanne Domingo
22.26
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
7.
10
Amarrie Hunter
24.71
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alexia Burns
49.72
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
2.
10
Lauryn Taylor
52.28
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
3.
10
Samantha Roney
54.43
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4.
10
Jade Umoren
55.27
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
5.
12
Leanne Domingo
58.30
PR
Apr 6
Ocean View Invitational
6.
10
Jazaniah Reid
59.53
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexia Burns
Aniah Perry
Haley Pratt
Megan Stauffer
50.04
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
2.
Relay Team
50.33
May 4
CIF-SS D2 Prelims
3.
Alexia Burns
Hannah Hannan-Tena
Haley Pratt
Megan Stauffer
51.74
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
4.
Veronica Amplayo
Alexia Burns
Haley Pratt
Megan Stauffer
53.45
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
5.
Jeanine Oliver
Veronica Amplayo
Matea Mitchell
Julianna Jackson
55.32
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
6.
Amarrie Hunter
Lauryn Taylor
Jazaniah Reid
Samera Jackson
56.41
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
7.
Mia Montague
Jazaniah Reid
Amarrie Hunter
Julianna Jackson
58.06
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.26
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:06.01
May 4
CIF-SS D2 Prelims
2.
Alexia Burns
Haley Pratt
Siena Burns
Megan Stauffer
4:13.54
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
3.
Alexia Burns
Haley Pratt
Megan Stauffer
Siena Burns
4:21.10
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
4.
Alexia Burns
Megan Stauffer
Matea Mitchell
Siena Burns
4:25.55
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
5.
Jaelynn Alvarado
Abigail Fischer
Aniah Perry
Katy Beck
4:51.81
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:29.87
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:59.58
Feb 3
CA Winter Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:04.71
Mar 9
Redondo Nike Track Festival
2.
Siena Burns
Megan Stauffer
Jaelynn Alvarado
Rylie Widmer
13:15.75
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Rebecca Wiley
29' 8.25
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
2.
10
Hannah Hannan-Tena
28' 5
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
3.
11
Katy Beck
26' 8
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
4.
11
Presley Cariveau
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
5.
9
Charlesetta Hannan-Tena
25' 0.25
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
6.
10
Abigail Sisson
23' 9
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
7.
10
Mariah Perez
23' 7
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
8.
10
Raylyn Domingo
22' 8.75
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
9.
10
Becca Alfonso
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
10.
12
Samantha Wiley
17' 4
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Charlesetta Hannan-Tena
93' 10
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
2.
12
Rebecca Wiley
90' 7
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
3.
10
Hannah Hannan-Tena
79' 3
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
4.
10
Mariah Perez
72' 2
PR
Apr 4
Serrano vs Sultana
5.
11
Presley Cariveau
70' 5.5
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
6.
12
Samantha Wiley
65' 7
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
7.
11
Katy Beck
65' 1.5
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
8.
10
Abigail Sisson
61' 0
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
9.
10
Becca Alfonso
59' 2.75
PR
Mar 16
Desert Christian-Eastside Invitational
10.
10
Raylyn Domingo
45' 2.5
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
High Jump
1.
9
Cambria Heiner
4' 6
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
2.
12
Stephania Mendoza
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
11
Katy Beck
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
10
Samantha Roney
4' 4
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Haley Pratt
9' 0
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
2.
10
Jeanine Oliver
8' 6
PR
Apr 24
Mojave River League Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Katy Beck
14' 8
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
2.
12
Valerie Weil
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Oak Hills vs Serrano
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Watson
33' 9
PR
Feb 24
Saddle-Up Invitational
2.
11
Katy Beck
30' 3
PR
Mar 26
Apple Valley vs Serrano
3.
9
Cambria Heiner
29' 5
PR
Feb 17
Ayala Invitational
4.
12
Valerie Weil
28' 1
PR
Feb 28
Victor vs Serrano
*Recent improvement