Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2022
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Koby Handweger
12.89
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
2.
10
Amit Lebson
14.02
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
3.
10
Etiel Weinberg
16.47
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
4.
11
Yonah Lederman
16.67
(-1.6)
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Koby Handweger
26.95
(-.8)
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
10
Amit Lebson
29.38
(-.8)
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
3.
11
Adiel Potok
30.78
(.0)
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Alex Rosenfeld
1:08.93
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
10
Ezra Drang
1:10.24
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
3.
11
Yonah Lederman
1:19.27
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Jack Drexler
2:36.43
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
10
Netanel Chodoff
3:02.0h
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
3.
10
Shmuel Rogel
3:20.70
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Oscar Hollander
5:30.0h
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
2.
10
Amit Lebson
6:02.84
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
3.
10
Netanel Chodoff
6:17.36
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
4.
9
Alex Rosenfeld
6:30.0h
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
3200 Meters
1.
10
Akiva Wolkenfeld
14:40.92
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
10
Netanel Chodoff
15:14.61
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Adiel Potok
20.54
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Adiel Potok
50.57
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Koby Handweger
Amit Lebson
Ezra Drang
Oscar Hollander
54.80
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
Koby Handweger
Amit Lebson
Ezra Drang
Alex Rosenfeld
56.59
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
4x400 Relay
1.
Ezra Drang
Jack Drexler
Alex Rosenfeld
Netanel Chodoff
4:41.68
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Shmuel Rogel
29' 0
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
11
Adiel Potok
26' 9
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
3.
10
Ezra Drang
24' 4
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
4.
11
Yonah Lederman
21' 1
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
5.
10
Yosef Unell
19' 5
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
6.
10
Akiva Wolkenfeld
17' 3
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Shmuel Rogel
72' 5
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
10
Yosef Unell
51' 1
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
3.
10
Ezra Drang
48' 9
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
4.
11
Yonah Lederman
42' 1
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
5.
10
Akiva Wolkenfeld
37' 10
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Oscar Hollander
34' 3
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Dara Kagan
14.34c
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
2.
11
Nava Frenkel
15.11
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
3.
9
Abby Bozof
16.01
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
4.
10
Eliana Meushaw
17.56
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
200 Meters
1.
9
Dara Kagan
33.70
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
9
Abby Bozof
37.30
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
3.
10
Eliana Meushaw
40.58
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Abby Bozof
1:20.55
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
11
Yael Chinn
1:24.64
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
3.
10
Carmel Pinsky
1:29.20
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Amy Hollander
3:19.0h
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
2.
9
Shoshana Berkowitz
3:23.18
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
3.
10
Carmel Pinsky
3:55.17
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
4.
10
Eliana Meushaw
3:59.43
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
5.
9
Meira Einbinder
4:46.43
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
1600 Meters
1.
10
Amy Hollander
7:05.0h
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
2.
9
Shoshana Berkowitz
7:10.10
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
3.
11
Leyla Lehman
7:47.01
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
4.
9
Dasi Albert
7:52.0h
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
5.
9
Leora Opert
7:54.0h
PR
Mar 14
PVAC # 1 @ Berman - A Events
3200 Meters
1.
10
Amy Hollander
15:23.82
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
9
Shoshana Berkowitz
15:41.88
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
3.
9
Dasi Albert
16:35.88
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Rachel Graff
22.58
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Rachel Graff
1:05.73
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Abby Bozof
Yael Chinn
Dara Kagan
Nava Frenkel
1:05.82
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
Leora Opert
Yael Chinn
Leyla Lehman
Nava Frenkel
1:05.85
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
3.
Eliana Meushaw
Carmel Pinsky
Abby Bozof
Rachel Graff
1:06.77
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
4x800 Relay
1.
Amy Hollander
Leora Opert
Shoshana Berkowitz
Dasi Albert
13:38.91
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Nava Frenkel
23' 7
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
2.
10
Elana Phillips
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 10
PVAC # 3 @ Berman - A Events
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Elana Phillips
47' 2
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
2.
11
Nava Frenkel
46' 10
PR
May 8
PVAC Upper School Championships
*Recent improvement