Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Trenton Lorentz
11.10
PR
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
2.
11
Noah Geis
11.68
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
3.
10
Ben Secrest
11.81
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
4.
11
Matthew Wemhoff
11.85
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
5.
11
Dylan Uhlenkott
12.00
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
6.
12
Bennie Elven
12.21
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
7.
11
Logan Weber
12.32
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
8.
12
Zane Uptmor
12.36
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
9.
9
Payton Stamper
12.51
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
10.
11
Cole Duclos
12.67
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
11.
9
Ashton Martin
12.87
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
12.
10
Levi Gehring
12.97
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
13.
10
Hayden Johnson
13.34
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
14.
9
Gabe Decaria
13.63
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
15.
11
Peter Remacle
14.22
PR
Mar 19
Kamiah Track Meet
16.
10
Nate Forsmann
14.50
PR
Apr 30
District II Non-Meet of Champions
200 Meters
1.
12
Trenton Lorentz
22.03
(1.8)
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
2.
11
Dylan Uhlenkott
22.74
(1.8)
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
3.
11
Noah Geis
24.32
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
4.
10
Ben Secrest
24.37
PR
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
5.
11
Matthew Wemhoff
24.90
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
6.
11
Logan Weber
25.30
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
7.
11
Cole Duclos
25.65
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
8.
9
Payton Stamper
26.13
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
9.
10
Levi Gehring
26.20
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
10.
9
Ashton Martin
26.32
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
11.
10
Hayden Johnson
27.52
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
12.
9
Gabe Decaria
28.35
PR
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
13.
10
Nate Forsmann
31.64
Mar 19
Kamiah Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Trenton Lorentz
50.34c
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
2.
11
Matthew Wemhoff
52.37
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Ben Secrest
52.76
PR
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
4.
11
Dylan Uhlenkott
53.54c
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
5.
11
Noah Geis
54.90
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
6.
11
Cole Duclos
56.64
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
7.
11
Logan Weber
56.85
PR
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
8.
10
Levi Gehring
57.08
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
9.
10
Caden Armbrust
59.57
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
10.
9
Payton Stamper
1:00.52
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
11.
10
Hayden Johnson
1:00.99
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
12.
9
Gabe Decaria
1:11.28
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Wemhoff
2:16.48
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
2.
10
Caden Armbrust
2:19.18
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
11
Briggs Rambo
2:19.29
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
4.
12
Lee Forsmann
2:19.81
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
5.
10
Ben Secrest
2:21.44
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
6.
11
Cole Duclos
2:23.65
PR
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
7.
10
Landon Riener
2:43.15
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
8.
10
Nate Forsmann
2:59.07
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
1600 Meters
1.
10
Caden Armbrust
5:34.19
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
2.
10
Landon Riener
6:13.20
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
3200 Meters
1.
10
Caden Armbrust
12:13.95
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
2.
10
Landon Riener
14:02.94
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zane Uptmor
17.67
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Briggs Rambo
18.30
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Landon Riener
21.04
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Briggs Rambo
44.85
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Zane Uptmor
47.30
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Landon Riener
53.76
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Matthew Wemhoff
Noah Geis
Ben Secrest
Dylan Uhlenkott
43.60
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
2.
Dylan Uhlenkott
Noah Geis
Ben Secrest
Trenton Lorentz
44.56
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
3.
Payton Stamper
Dylan Uhlenkott
Matthew Wemhoff
Noah Geis
45.68
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
4.
Dylan Uhlenkott
Matthew Wemhoff
Logan Weber
Noah Geis
46.14
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
5.
Logan Weber
Noah Geis
Ben Secrest
Trenton Lorentz
46.78
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
6.
Bennie Elven
Ashton Martin
Lee Forsmann
Zane Uptmor
48.32
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
7.
Levi Gehring
Cole Duclos
Ashton Martin
Logan Weber
49.13
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
8.
Bennie Elven
Lee Forsmann
Zane Uptmor
Ashton Martin
49.69
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
9.
Levi Gehring
Payton Stamper
Cole Duclos
Logan Weber
49.94
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
10.
Payton Stamper
Ashton Martin
Levi Gehring
Gabe Decaria
51.38
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
11.
Levi Gehring
Hayden Johnson
Ashton Martin
Payton Stamper
52.24
Apr 30
District II Non-Meet of Champions
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dylan Uhlenkott
Noah Geis
Ben Secrest
Trenton Lorentz
1:30.23
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
2.
Dylan Uhlenkott
Matthew Wemhoff
Noah Geis
Trenton Lorentz
1:35.15
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
3.
Matthew Wemhoff
Ben Secrest
Noah Geis
Dylan Uhlenkott
1:35.17
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
4.
Dylan Uhlenkott
Ben Secrest
Noah Geis
Trenton Lorentz
1:35.50
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
5.
Matthew Wemhoff
Cole Duclos
Ben Secrest
Logan Weber
1:36.79
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
6.
Cole Duclos
Matthew Wemhoff
Zane Uptmor
Logan Weber
1:40.46
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
7.
Gabe Decaria
Levi Gehring
Briggs Rambo
Ashton Martin
1:47.87
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Matthew Wemhoff
Ben Secrest
Dylan Uhlenkott
Trenton Lorentz
3:23.75
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
2.
Noah Geis
Matthew Wemhoff
Ben Secrest
Trenton Lorentz
3:35.59
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
3.
Noah Geis
Matthew Wemhoff
Ben Secrest
Dylan Uhlenkott
3:36.88
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
4.
Dylan Uhlenkott
Matthew Wemhoff
Ben Secrest
Trenton Lorentz
3:38.80
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
5.
Noah Geis
Cole Duclos
Ben Secrest
Trenton Lorentz
3:43.66
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
6.
Cole Duclos
Levi Gehring
Logan Weber
Matthew Wemhoff
3:44.72
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Payton Stamper
Matthew Wemhoff
Cole Duclos
Logan Weber
4:00.29
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
2.
Payton Stamper
Levi Gehring
Cole Duclos
Logan Weber
4:09.35
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
Ashton Martin
Levi Gehring
Cole Duclos
Logan Weber
4:10.67
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
4.
Payton Stamper
Bennie Elven
Levi Gehring
Cole Duclos
4:15.07
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
5.
Levi Gehring
Payton Stamper
Cole Duclos
Caden Armbrust
4:18.8h
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
6.
Matthew Wemhoff
Logan Weber
Cole Duclos
Caden Armbrust
4:21.50
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
7.
Levi Gehring
Logan Weber
Gabe Decaria
Caden Armbrust
4:26.97
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bennie Elven
43' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
2.
12
Lee Forsmann
42' 8.5
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Nate Forsmann
34' 11
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
4.
9
Ashton Martin
29' 3
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
5.
11
Peter Remacle
28' 5
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Bennie Elven
164' 6
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Lee Forsmann
143' 3
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
3.
12
Zane Uptmor
120' 0
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Nate Forsmann
117' 5
PR
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
5.
9
Ashton Martin
107' 5.5
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
6.
11
Peter Remacle
100' 11
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Matthew Wemhoff
148' 7
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
2.
10
Ben Secrest
115' 6
PR
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
3.
12
Bennie Elven
96' 2
PR
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Logan Weber
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cole Duclos
10' 6
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Briggs Rambo
10' 0
PR
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
Long Jump
1.
9
Payton Stamper
18' 8.75
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
2.
12
Trenton Lorentz
18' 1.5
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
3.
11
Dylan Uhlenkott
17' 1
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Levi Gehring
15' 4
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
5.
11
Briggs Rambo
15' 3
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
6.
9
Gabe Decaria
14' 7
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
7.
10
Hayden Johnson
14' 1
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kennedy Riener
13.27
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
2.
9
Nadia Cash
13.81
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
3.
10
Sierra Oliver
13.82
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
4.
10
Sydney Shears
14.13
PR
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
5.
12
Alli Geis
14.50
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
6.
11
Aubree Rehder
14.68
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
7.
9
Aubree Geis
14.87
PR
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
8.
10
Hailey Hanson
15.01
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
9.
9
Evelyn Gehring
15.56
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
10.
11
Harlee Brannan
16.54
PR
Mar 19
Kamiah Track Meet
11.
12
Meghan Fowler
17.11
PR
Mar 19
Kamiah Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Kennedy Riener
27.59
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
2.
10
Sydney Shears
28.43
PR
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
3.
11
Aubree Rehder
29.34
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Alli Geis
29.36
PR
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
5.
9
Aubree Geis
29.38
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
6.
9
Nadia Cash
29.47
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
7.
10
Sierra Oliver
30.09
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
8.
10
Avery Riener
31.53
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
9.
11
Harlee Brannan
34.75
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
10.
12
Meghan Fowler
35.37
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
400 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Shears
1:01.26
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
2.
9
Aubree Geis
1:01.58
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Kennedy Riener
1:04.48
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
4.
12
Alli Geis
1:05.08
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
5.
9
Nadia Cash
1:10.26
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
6.
11
Aubree Rehder
1:11.13
PR
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
7.
10
Callie Remacle
1:16.97
PR
Mar 19
Kamiah Track Meet
8.
9
Ella McLeod
1:22.74
PR
Mar 19
Kamiah Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Shears
2:18.99
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
2.
9
Aubree Geis
2:36.38
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
3.
9
Evelyn Gehring
2:52.19
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
4.
9
Ella McLeod
3:04.93
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Shears
5:21.95
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
2.
9
Aubree Geis
6:14.88
PR
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
3.
9
Evelyn Gehring
6:42.66
PR
Apr 30
District II Non-Meet of Champions
4.
10
Callie Remacle
7:00.11
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
5.
12
Elizabeth Severns
7:08.20
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
6.
9
Ella McLeod
7:13.61
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ella McLeod
15:14.81
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
2.
9
Evelyn Gehring
15:34.36
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
3.
12
Elizabeth Severns
16:02.97
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sierra Oliver
17.95
PR
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
2.
10
Callie Remacle
19.11
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
3.
9
Kennedy Riener
20.44
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
4.
10
Avery Riener
20.65
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sierra Oliver
51.26
PR
Apr 30
District II Non-Meet of Champions
2.
9
Evelyn Gehring
54.09
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
3.
10
Avery Riener
1:00.35
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
4.
10
Callie Remacle
1:00.49
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nadia Cash
Kennedy Riener
Avery Riener
Sydney Shears
52.74
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
2.
Nadia Cash
Avery Riener
Aubree Rehder
Kennedy Riener
52.87
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
Nadia Cash
Kennedy Riener
Aubree Rehder
Avery Riener
53.84
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
4.
Harlee Brannan
Sage Elven
Hailey Hanson
Meghan Fowler
1:00.67
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
5.
Harlee Brannan
Sage Elven
Meghan Fowler
Hailey Hanson
1:02.15
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alli Geis
Nadia Cash
Kennedy Riener
Sydney Shears
1:49.67
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
2.
Alli Geis
Aubree Rehder
Aubree Geis
Kennedy Riener
1:52.50
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
3.
Alli Geis
Aubree Geis
Aubree Rehder
Sydney Shears
1:52.76
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
4.
Alli Geis
Aubree Rehder
Avery Riener
Kennedy Riener
1:52.99
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
5.
Alli Geis
Aubree Geis
Kennedy Riener
Sydney Shears
1:53.00
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
6.
Alli Geis
Nadia Cash
Kennedy Riener
Aubree Geis
1:54.21
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
7.
Alli Geis
Aubree Geis
Aubree Rehder
Nadia Cash
1:54.83
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Alli Geis
Avery Riener
Aubree Geis
Sydney Shears
4:14.71
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
2.
Alli Geis
Aubree Geis
Avery Riener
Sydney Shears
4:16.33
Apr 12
2024 Moscow Invitational
3.
Alli Geis
Avery Riener
Aubree Geis
Kennedy Riener
4:16.58
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
4.
Alli Geis
Kennedy Riener
Aubree Geis
Sydney Shears
4:20.83
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
5.
Alli Geis
Avery Riener
Kennedy Riener
Sydney Shears
4:24.03
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
6.
Aubree Rehder
Sierra Oliver
Evelyn Gehring
Avery Riener
4:34.54
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
7.
Alli Geis
Aubree Geis
Aubree Rehder
Sierra Oliver
4:40.13
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alli Geis
Aubree Rehder
Kennedy Riener
Sydney Shears
1:54.31
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
2.
Aubree Geis
Aubree Rehder
Alli Geis
Sydney Shears
1:57.47
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
3.
Alli Geis
Aubree Rehder
Kennedy Riener
Aubree Geis
1:58.19
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
4.
Hailey Hanson
Nadia Cash
Avery Riener
Kennedy Riener
2:01.09
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
5.
Nadia Cash
Aubree Geis
Aubree Rehder
Alli Geis
2:02.70
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
6.
Hailey Hanson
Sierra Oliver
Aubree Rehder
Kennedy Riener
2:02.92
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
7.
Nadia Cash
Sierra Oliver
Aubree Geis
Aubree Rehder
2:03.69
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
8.
Hailey Hanson
Aubree Rehder
Alli Geis
Avery Riener
2:04.87
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sage Elven
36' 6
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
2.
10
Hailey Hanson
33' 5
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Elizabeth Severns
29' 9
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
4.
11
Harlee Brannan
24' 4
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
5.
12
Meghan Fowler
22' 4
PR
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
6.
9
Kyra Robertson
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
District II Non-Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sage Elven
142' 11
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
2.
12
Elizabeth Severns
123' 11
PR
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
3.
10
Hailey Hanson
110' 8
PR
Apr 6
Kendrick Invite
4.
11
Harlee Brannan
90' 4
Mar 19
Kamiah Track Meet
5.
12
Meghan Fowler
82' 1
PR
Apr 16
Prairie Meet 4-16
6.
9
Kyra Robertson
56' 9
PR
Apr 13
Nez Perce Games
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Hailey Hanson
102' 11
PR
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
2.
12
Elizabeth Severns
100' 4
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
3.
10
Sage Elven
94' 8
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
4.
11
Harlee Brannan
67' 3
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
5.
12
Meghan Fowler
44' 8
PR
Apr 9
Leah Swanson Memorial | Deary Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Callie Remacle
4' 10
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
10
Sydney Shears
4' 10
Mar 16
Small Schools Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sierra Oliver
9' 0
PR
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
Long Jump
1.
9
Nadia Cash
15' 10.5
(.0)
PR
May 18
IHSAA 1A-2A-3A State T&F Championships
2.
10
Callie Remacle
15' 1
PR
Apr 23
Prairie Meet 4-23
3.
10
Avery Riener
14' 11.25
PR
May 2
Idaho District 2 Meet of Champions
4.
12
Alli Geis
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
White Pine League Championships
5.
11
Aubree Rehder
13' 0.75
PR
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Avery Riener
32' 10.25
May 11
District I-II 1A Track & Field Championship
*Recent improvement