100 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Colin Hanvey | 12.58PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
2. | 8 | | Byron Brindis-Gallegos | 12.92PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Leland Luckcuck | 13.01PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
4. | 8 | | Reuben Beals | 13.55PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
5. | 7 | | Kaden Torres | 13.94PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
6. | 7 | | Jesus Alvino | 14.19PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
7. | 8 | | Adrian Arreola | 14.23PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
8. | 7 | | Kyron Haro | 14.34cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
| 6 | | Matthew Blood | 14.34PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
10. | 8 | | Donovan Bonilla-Felix | 14.44cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
11. | 7 | | Nathan Garcia | 14.59PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
12. | 8 | | Chase McGowan | 14.64cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
13. | 6 | | Mauricio Jimenez | 14.84cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
14. | 7 | | Lucas Vollmer | 14.94cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
15. | 6 | | Bentley Andrews | 15.74cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
16. | 6 | | Liam McClung | 16.22PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
17. | 7 | | Brandon Trujillo | 16.34cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
18. | 7 | | Aiden Griffin | 16.64cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
19. | 7 | | Ryder Shipman | 17.14cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
20. | 6 | | Carlos Vega | 17.42PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
21. | 6 | | Angel Arreola | 17.54cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
22. | 6 | | Iaen Say | 17.74cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
23. | 7 | | Filiberto Escuadra | 18.36PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
24. | 6 | | Jonathan Montejano | 18.44cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
25. | 7 | | Damian Pruitt | 21.24PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Byron Brindis-Gallegos | 26.81PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Reuben Beals | 27.54cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
3. | 7 | | Wyatt Neff | 28.44cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
4. | 8 | | Manny Orozco | 29.03PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
5. | 6 | | Matthew Blood | 30.14PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
6. | 8 | | Colin Hanvey | 30.38PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
7. | 7 | | Nathan Garcia | 30.51PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
8. | 8 | | Adrian Arreola | 30.87PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
9. | 6 | | Mauricio Jimenez | 31.64cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
10. | 7 | | Jonah Teague | 35.74cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
11. | 6 | | Iaen Say | 39.44cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Reuben Beals | 1:00.70PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Brogan Weaver | 1:04.55PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Tristan Turner | 1:09.65PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
4. | 8 | | Chase McGowan | 1:14.29PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
5. | 7 | | Jesus Alvino | 1:14.45PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
6. | 7 | | Nathan Garcia | 1:15.71PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
7. | 8 | | Jake Carlson | 1:16.84cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Wyatt Neff | 2:44.26PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
2. | 7 | | Aiden Griffin | 3:15.1hPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
3. | 7 | | Jonah Teague | 3:25.0h | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Brogan Weaver | 5:00.55PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
2. | 7 | | Wyatt Neff | 5:11.01PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
3. | 7 | | Jesus Alvino | 5:55.03PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
4. | 7 | | Kyron Haro | 6:01.38PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
5. | 8 | | Jake Carlson | 6:18.57PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
6. | 7 | | Jonah Teague | 6:27.56PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
7. | 7 | | Aiden Griffin | 6:33.8hPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
8. | 6 | | Liam McClung | 9:15.78PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Leland Luckcuck | 18.17PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
2. | 6 | | Jacob Molina | 19.88PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
3. | 6 | | Mauricio Jimenez | 19.89PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
4. | 7 | | Kaden Torres | 20.62PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
5. | 7 | | Kyron Haro | 22.31 | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
6. | 7 | | Jonah Teague | 24.38PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
7. | 6 | | Angel Arreola | 29.86PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 8 | | Leland Luckcuck | 18.29PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Reuben Beals | 20.97PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Donovan Bonilla-Felix | 21.67PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 7 | | Kaden Torres | 20.74cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
| 6 | | Jacob Molina | 20.74cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
3. | 6 | | Mauricio Jimenez | 21.35PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
4. | 6 | | Liam McClung | 25.04cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
5. | 6 | | Angel Arreola | 32.54cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
|
110m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 8 | | Leland Luckcuck | 19.44cPR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
2. | 8 | | Byron Brindis-Gallegos | 21.94cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
3. | 8 | | Manny Orozco | 22.24cPR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Donovan Bonilla-Felix Byron Brindis-Gallegos Reuben Beals Manny Orozco | 52.57 | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
2. | 8 | | Reuben Beals Donovan Bonilla-Felix Byron Brindis-Gallegos Carlos Giron | 53.00 | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
3. | 8 | | Donovan Bonilla-Felix Byron Brindis-Gallegos Reuben Beals Adrian Arreola | 54.85 | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
4. | 7 | | Nathan Garcia Kyron Haro Wyatt Neff Kaden Torres | 55.24 | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
5. | 8 | | Carlos Giron Byron Brindis Max Dickson Leland Luckcuck | 56.73 | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
6. | 8 | | Donovan Bonilla-Felix Byron Brindis-Gallegos Carlos Giron Reuben Beals | 56.85 | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
7. | 7 | | Kyron Haro Wyatt Neff Kaden Torres Nathan Garcia | 57.00 | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
8. | 7 | | Wyatt Neff Kyron Haro Kaden Torres Nathan Garcia | 57.14c | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
9. | 7 | | Wyatt Neff Nathan Garcia Kyron Haro Kaden Torres | 57.41 | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
10. | 7 | | Jesus Alvino Kyron Haro Kaden Torres Wyatt Neff | 58.94c | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
11. | | | Jacob Molina Jesus Alvino Kaden Torres Wyatt Neff | 59.53 | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
12. | 8 | | Reuben Beals Byron Brindis-Gallegos Donovan Bonilla-Felix Adrian Arreola | 1:02.64c | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
13. | 7 | | Lucas Vollmer Filiberto Escuadra Ryder Shipman Jonah Teague | 1:03.75 | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
14. | 7 | | Aiden Griffin Filiberto Escuadra Ryder Shipman Lucas Vollmer | 1:05.21 | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Carlos Giron | 41' 2PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Leland Luckcuck | 40' 11PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
3. | 8 | | Max Dickson | 32' 11.75PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
4. | 8 | | Adrian Arreola | 28' 10.5PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
5. | 8 | | Tristan Turner | 27' 2PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
6. | 8 | | Jake Carlson | 26' 11PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
7. | 8 | | Manny Orozco | 26' 5PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
8. | 8 | | Reuben Beals | 26' 4PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
9. | 6 | | Jonathan Montejano | 25' 5PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
10. | 8 | | Colin Hanvey | 24' 11PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
11. | 7 | | Filiberto Escuadra | 21' 5PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
12. | 7 | | Nathan Garcia | 20' 2PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
13. | 6 | | Angel Arreola | 19' 8PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
14. | 8 | | Alonso Chicuellar | 17' 9PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
15. | 7 | | Ryder Shipman | 17' 3PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
16. | 7 | | Brandon Trujillo | 16' 9PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
17. | 7 | | Damian Pruitt | 15' 9.5PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
18. | 7 | | Lucas Vollmer | 15' 7.5 | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Carlos Giron | 135' 6.5PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Leland Luckcuck | 95' 4PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
3. | 8 | | Manny Orozco | 88' 9.25PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
4. | 8 | | Max Dickson | 84' 6.5PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
5. | 8 | | Tristan Turner | 82' 0PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
6. | 8 | | Chase McGowan | 77' 1.5PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
7. | 6 | | Jacob Molina | 57' 5.5PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
8. | 7 | | Lucas Vollmer | 55' 9PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
9. | 6 | | Jonathan Montejano | 52' 4PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
10. | 7 | | Nathan Garcia | 48' 6PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
11. | 7 | | Jonah Teague | 45' 4PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
12. | 6 | | Nick Pineda | 38' 0.5PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
13. | 6 | | Mauricio Jimenez | 31' 2PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
14. | 8 | | Alonso Chicuellar | 28' 1PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
|
Javelin - 450g AeroJav |
1. | 8 | | Leland Luckcuck | 123' 3PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
2. | 8 | | Max Dickson | 113' 11PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Jake Carlson | 103' 10PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
4. | 8 | | Tristan Turner | 85' 8PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
5. | 6 | | Jacob Molina | 85' 0PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
6. | 8 | | Chase McGowan | 80' 0PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
7. | 6 | | Liam McClung | 74' 3.5PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
8. | 8 | | Manny Orozco | 73' 0PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
9. | 8 | | Carlos Giron | 72' 0PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
10. | 7 | | Filiberto Escuadra | 66' 9.25PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
11. | 8 | | Donovan Bonilla-Felix | 66' 3PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
12. | 7 | | Nathan Garcia | 61' 3PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
13. | 6 | | Carlos Vega | 60' 1PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
14. | 6 | | Mauricio Jimenez | 59' 5PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
15. | 8 | | Colin Hanvey | 57' 2PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
16. | 6 | | Nick Pineda | 55' 0PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
17. | 7 | | Jonah Teague | 52' 9 | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
18. | 7 | | Brandon Trujillo | 49' 1PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
19. | 7 | | Lucas Vollmer | 48' 7PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
20. | 7 | | Kyron Haro | 48' 2PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
21. | 7 | | Ryder Shipman | 48' 1PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
22. | 6 | | Iaen Say | 36' 0PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
23. | 7 | | Damian Pruitt | 23' 3PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | Leland Luckcuck | 4' 10PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
2. | 8 | | Max Dickson | 4' 8PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Reuben Beals | 4' 6PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
4. | 7 | | Kyron Haro | 4' 4PR | May 4 | Grant Union MS invitational |
5. | 6 | | Bentley Andrews | 3' 10PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
| 6 | | Liam McClung | 3' 10PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
7. | 6 | | Carlos Vega | 3' 8PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 7 | | Jonah Teague | 6' 6PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
2. | 6 | | Liam McClung | 6' 0PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Brogan Weaver | 15' 8PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
2. | 7 | | Kaden Torres | 15' 0.75PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Byron Brindis-Gallegos | 14' 7PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
4. | 6 | | Jacob Molina | 13' 7.75PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
5. | 8 | | Donovan Bonilla-Felix | 13' 6PR | May 15 | Greater Central Oregon School District Meet |
6. | 7 | | Jesus Alvino | 13' 4PR | May 9 | Elton Gregory Invitational |
7. | 7 | | Wyatt Neff | 12' 8 | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
8. | 7 | | Kyron Haro | 12' 5.5PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
9. | 8 | | Jake Carlson | 12' 4.25 | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
10. | 8 | | Adrian Arreola | 12' 3PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
11. | 8 | | Reuben Beals | 12' 2PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
12. | 6 | | Matthew Blood | 12' 0PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
13. | 7 | | Nathan Garcia | 11' 9.5PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
14. | 6 | | Liam McClung | 11' 5PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
15. | 7 | | Brandon Trujillo | 10' 1.75PR | Apr 23 | Culver T&F Invite (Elton Gregory, WSK8, Crook County, L.. |
16. | 6 | | Carlos Vega | 9' 10PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
17. | 7 | | Jonah Teague | 9' 6.5PR | May 2 | JCMS/WSK8 Meet #2 |
18. | 6 | | Iaen Say | 9' 3PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
| 8 | | Chase McGowan | 9' 3PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
20. | 6 | | Nick Pineda | 9' 2.5PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
21. | 6 | | Bentley Andrews | 9' 2PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
22. | 6 | | Angel Arreola | 8' 6PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
23. | 7 | | Ryder Shipman | 8' 4PR | Apr 16 | CCMS vs Elton Gregory, Culver, & Gilchrist |
24. | 7 | | Lucas Vollmer | 7' 5PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
25. | 8 | | Alonso Chicuellar | 5' 2.5PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
26. | 7 | | Damian Pruitt | 4' 0PR | Apr 9 | Culver T&F Invite (JCMS, WSK8, 3 Rivers) |
|