Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Jason Omari-Anim
10.80
(1.7)
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Fernando Ibarra
10.90
(.8)
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Fernando Ibarra
21.83
(1.3)
Apr 20
Virginia Challenge
2.
Fr
Jason Omari-Anim
22.14
(2.0)
PR
Apr 20
Virginia Challenge
3.
Fr
Malcolm Lewis
22.19
(2.5)
PR
Apr 20
Virginia Challenge
4.
Fr
Emilio Hooper
23.08
(3.6)
PR
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
5.
So
Owen Garrett
24.09
(2.7)
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
6.
Fr
Toby Khang
24.36
(2.2)
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Malcolm Lewis
48.95
PR
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
2.
So
Kaden Kluth
49.91
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
3.
Fr
Emilio Hooper
50.13
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Toby Khang
53.35
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Ethan Puc
53.79
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
6.
So
Owen Garrett
54.18
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
So
Kaden Kluth
1:49.09
PR
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
2.
So
Carver Morgan
1:51.07
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Mathias Deldicque
1:51.24
PR
May 12
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Nate Reeves
1:54.29
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
5.
Sr
Ethan Puc
1:59.76
Apr 20
Virginia Challenge
1500 Meters
1.
So
Kaden Kluth
3:47.69
PR
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
2.
Sr
Nate Reeves
3:49.20
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
3.
Jr
Oscar Counsell
3:51.25
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Carver Morgan
3:52.14
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
5.
Fr
Mathias Deldicque
3:53.06
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
6.
Sr
Row Sullivan
3:59.70
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
7.
So
Cooper Michaud
3:59.74
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Cooper Michaud
8:23.24
PR
May 12
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Row Sullivan
8:31.09
PR
May 12
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Sean Stuck
8:47.56
PR
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
4.
Fr
Hayden Hauser
8:59.90
PR
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Row Sullivan
14:33.70
PR
Apr 20
Virginia Challenge
2.
So
Cooper Michaud
14:42.06
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Sean Stuck
15:06.98
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Hayden Hauser
15:10.72
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
5.
Jr
Oscar Counsell
15:29.53
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Row Sullivan
31:10.32
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Laef Golden
17.00
(-2.7)
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Laef Golden
57.63
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Daniel O'Neill
9:19.24
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Malcolm Lewis
Fernando Ibarra
Carver Morgan
Kaden Kluth
3:17.54
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
2.
Malcolm Lewis
Kaden Kluth
Ethan Puc
Emilio Hooper
3:21.98
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Nate Reeves
Carver Morgan
Mathias Deldicque
Kaden Kluth
7:32.23
Apr 27
The 2024 Penn Relays (College)
2.
Daniel O'Neill
Ethan Puc
Oscar Counsell
Mathias Deldicque
7:39.98
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Lorelei Bangit
12.47
(1.6)
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
2.
Jr
Neev Agarwal
14.41
(2.0)
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Lorelei Bangit
24.75
(1.9)
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Adeline Dipaolo
26.79
(2.6)
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
3.
So
Jessica Bakas
28.18
(3.5)
PR
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
4.
So
Tori Maignan
31.07
(-.3)
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Lorelei Bangit
55.18
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Adeline Dipaolo
1:00.79
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Hannah Puckett
1:01.53
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Jessica Bakas
1:03.97
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Cassie Daniele
1:04.80
PR
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
6.
So
Tori Maignan
1:12.09
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Grace Kirk
2:19.28
PR
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
2.
Jr
Kirah Tianga
2:20.04
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
3.
Jr
Lucia Ianello
2:20.19
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
4.
Sr
Cassie Daniele
2:28.72
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
1500 Meters
1.
So
Kate Riley
4:38.27
PR
Apr 20
Virginia Challenge
2.
Sr
Callia Cordasco
4:39.31
PR
Apr 20
Virginia Challenge
3.
Jr
Lucia Ianello
4:50.40
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
4.
So
Grace Kirk
4:52.73
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
5.
Jr
Kirah Tianga
4:56.60
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
6.
Fr
Scarlett Lestina
4:57.62
PR
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
7.
Sr
Kylie Raymond
5:00.17
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
8.
Sr
Cassie Daniele
5:02.01
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
9.
So
Sophia Staiger
5:04.25
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
10.
So
Brooke Evans
5:12.01
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
11.
Fr
Amy O'Connell
5:22.00
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Brooke Evans
11:09.58
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
2.
Fr
Amy O'Connell
11:12.80
PR
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
3.
So
Skyler Tatum
11:13.65
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
4.
Fr
Karenna Keane
11:14.93
PR
Apr 20
Bucknell Team Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
June Mwaniki
17:21.57
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
2.
Sr
Kylie Raymond
18:05.48
PR
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
3.
So
Sophia Staiger
18:27.39
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
4.
So
Annie Ripol
18:32.17
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
5.
So
Skyler Tatum
18:57.37
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
6.
So
Brooke Evans
19:18.50
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
7.
Sr
Rachael Potter
19:29.04
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
8.
Fr
Karenna Keane
19:54.07
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Kate Riley
11:51.40
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Adeline Dipaolo
Hannah Puckett
Lucia Ianello
Lorelei Bangit
4:03.83
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
2.
Lorelei Bangit
Adeline Dipaolo
Hannah Puckett
Cassie Daniele
4:09.83
Mar 22
Fred Hardy Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Lucia Ianello
Callia Cordasco
Kirah Tianga
Kate Riley
9:13.31
May 4
Patriot League Outdoor Championships
2.
Grace Kirk
Hannah Puckett
Scarlett Lestina
Kate Riley
9:40.29
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
3.
Kirah Tianga
Callia Cordasco
Cassie Daniele
Lucia Ianello
9:56.74
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Neev Agarwal
4.96m
(1.3)
PR
Apr 6
George Mason Ebanks Invitational
*Recent improvement