Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Andrew Gleason
10.89
(2.9)
PR
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
2.
So
Vincent Sivo
10.95
(3.1)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
3.
So
Diogo Silva
11.06
(2.1)
PR
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
4.
Fr
Jaylin Rainford
11.14
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
So
Isaac Smith
11.14
(.8)
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
6.
Fr
Connor McCue
11.55
(.8)
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
7.
So
Kevin Cavrell
11.61
(.8)
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
8.
Jr
Zachary Clasby
12.00
(-.7)
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
9.
Fr
Sam Devine
12.09
(.1)
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Vincent Sivo
21.99
(2.5)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
2.
Fr
Nathan Miller
22.86
(-1.4)
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Andrew Gleason
22.89
(2.5)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
4.
So
Diogo Silva
22.93
(1.6)
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
5.
So
Justin Dawkins
23.17
(-.9)
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
6.
Fr
Jaylin Rainford
23.25
(-.9)
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
7.
Sr
Aidan Hickey
24.00
(-.8)
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
8.
Fr
Carlos Allen
25.36
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
400 Meters
1.
Sr
William Remkiewicz
48.39
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Ethan Ferraiola
48.76
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
So
Vincent Sivo
48.94
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
4.
Sr
Aidan Hickey
50.04
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
5.
So
Justin Dawkins
50.42
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
6.
So
Tobias Ruffo
51.11
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
7.
Fr
Noah Perryman
51.23
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
8.
Fr
Ryan Bourke
51.30
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
9.
Sr
Nolan Hickey
51.42
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
10.
Sr
Luke Silva
51.47
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
11.
Sr
Adam Kaiser
53.03
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
12.
So
Kevin Cavrell
53.37
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
13.
Sr
Alex Petruso
53.52
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
14.
Fr
Carlos Allen
56.10
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Aidan Hickey
1:51.48
May 11
Yale Twilight
2.
Sr
Nolan Hickey
1:53.18
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
3.
Sr
Luke Silva
1:54.29
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
4.
So
Tobias Ruffo
1:54.49
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
5.
Fr
Noah Perryman
1:55.11
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
6.
Sr
William Remkiewicz
1:55.35
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
7.
Fr
Ryan Bourke
1:56.88
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
So
Justin Shiffrin
1:58.77
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
9.
Sr
Adam Kaiser
1:59.30
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
10.
So
Wyatt Burr
1:59.52
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
11.
Sr
Alex Petruso
2:01.44
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
12.
So
Anthony Chiapetta
2:03.19
PR
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Nolan Hickey
1:53.6h
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Aidan Hickey
1:54.7h
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Tobias Ruffo
1:55.2h
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Justin Shiffrin
1:57.3h
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Ryan Slaney
3:48.54
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
2.
Sr
Nolan Hickey
3:50.19
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Aidan Hickey
3:51.34
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
4.
So
Justin Shiffrin
3:57.91
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
5.
So
Wyatt Burr
4:00.73
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
6.
Fr
Noah Perryman
4:03.07
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
7.
So
Tobias Ruffo
4:06.97
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
8.
Jr
Patrick O'Mahony
4:07.84
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Sr
Luke Silva
4:08.66
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
10.
So
Nicholas Poulin
4:09.69
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
11.
So
Anthony Chiapetta
4:14.82
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
12.
So
Aiden Masse
4:16.95
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
13.
Jr
Dawson Reynolds
4:26.27
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
14.
Sr
Alex Petruso
4:27.93
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
15.
So
Thomas Dowd
4:31.96
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
16.
Fr
Garret Anderson
4:33.10
PR
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
17.
So
Kevin Cavrell
4:56.63
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Nolan Hickey
4:10.80
PR
Apr 13
Friar Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Justin Shiffrin
8:38.20
PR
Apr 13
Friar Invitational
2.
Jr
Patrick O'Mahony
9:04.68
PR
Apr 13
Friar Invitational
2 Miles
1.
Sr
Alex Petruso
9:54.88
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
2.
So
Thomas Dowd
10:02.96
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
3.
Fr
Garret Anderson
10:22.11
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ryan Slaney
13:59.58
PR
Apr 13
Friar Invitational
2.
Sr
Nolan Hickey
14:44.82
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
3.
So
Aiden Masse
15:39.78
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Nicholas Poulin
15:45.20
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
5.
Jr
Patrick O'Mahony
15:54.77
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
6.
Jr
Dawson Reynolds
16:09.60
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Thomas Dowd
16:17.35
PR
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
8.
So
Anthony Chiapetta
16:33.50
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ryan Slaney
31:28.15
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Nicholas Poulin
32:06.30
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
So
Aiden Masse
32:30.95
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Connor McCue
16.49
(.9)
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
2.
Fr
Carlos Allen
16.94
(.8)
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Kevin Cavrell
17.00
(.2)
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Ethan Ferraiola
55.42
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Colton Jacques
56.39
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
3.
Fr
Carlos Allen
1:03.01
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
So
Justin Shiffrin
6:32.48
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Justin Shiffrin
9:50.38
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Garret Anderson
10:31.78
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
3.
Fr
Jarlen Arango
10:44.30
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrew Gleason
Isaac Smith
Nathan Miller
Jaylin Rainford
42.15
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
2.
Andrew Gleason
Diogo Silva
Nathan Miller
Jaylin Rainford
42.46
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Ethan Ferraiola
Vincent Sivo
Ryan Bourke
William Remkiewicz
3:15.75
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Ethan Ferraiola
William Remkiewicz
Nathan Miller
Vincent Sivo
3:19.90
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
3.
Adam Kaiser
Ethan Ferraiola
Patrick O'Mahony
Anthony Chiapetta
3:32.79
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
4.
Tobias Ruffo
Noah Perryman
Ryan Bourke
Alex Petruso
3:37.93
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
Tobias Ruffo
Justin Shiffrin
Nolan Hickey
Aidan Hickey
7:40.29
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Ryan Bourke
William Remkiewicz
Tobias Ruffo
Nolan Hickey
7:49.08
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
3.
Nolan Hickey
Noah Perryman
Adam Kaiser
Luke Silva
8:02.97
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
4.
Aidan Hickey
Ryan Bourke
Alex Petruso
Tobias Ruffo
8:10.54
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Vincent Sivo
William Remkiewicz
Ethan Ferraiola
Aidan Hickey
3:24.96
Apr 27
The 2024 Penn Relays (College)
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Jake Martino
14.54m
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
2.
Fr
Matthew Henricksen
13.79m
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
3.
Fr
Alexander Morin
13.32m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
4.
Fr
Declan Hetrick
12.50m
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
5.
So
Connor Patterson
12.49m
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
6.
So
Kevin Cavrell
10.46m
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Connor McCue
10.15m
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Matthew Henricksen
44.04m
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Jake Martino
41.01m
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
3.
Fr
Matteo McIver
34.64m
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
4.
So
Kevin Cavrell
32.13m
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
5.
Fr
Connor McCue
30.59m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
6.
So
Connor Patterson
25.29m
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Aiden Guarneri
54.05m
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Matthew Henricksen
51.86m
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
3.
Fr
Connor McCue
49.28m
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
4.
Fr
Jake Martino
46.05m
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
5.
So
Kevin Cavrell
39.60m
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Lucas Kehoe
1.95m
PR
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
2.
Jr
Michael Marshall
1.93m
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
3.
Fr
Connor McCue
1.75m
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
4.
So
Kevin Cavrell
1.70m
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Nicholas Mirecki
4.55m
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
2.
Fr
Kalen Knott
4.40m
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
3.
So
Kevin Cavrell
3.25m
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Zachary Clasby
6.56m
(.0)
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
2.
Fr
Connor McCue
6.23m
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
3.
Fr
Nathan Miller
6.15m
(3.3)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
4.
So
Isaac Smith
6.06m
(1.8)
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
5.
Jr
Michael Marshall
5.83m
(.3)
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
6.
So
Kevin Cavrell
5.74m
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Matthew Adams
12.53m
(2.9)
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Alexander Morin
40.52m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
2.
Fr
Matteo McIver
40.39m
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Decathlon -
1.
So
Kevin Cavrell
5413
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Connor McCue
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Jasmine Hope
11.83
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
2.
Sr
Christina Capozzi
12.15
(2.4)
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
So
Emma Green
12.15
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
4.
Jr
Savannah Pineda
12.21
(3.3)
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
5.
Fr
Iyana Braswell
12.36
(2.2)
PR
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
6.
Sr
Ana Bertarelli
12.52
(3.3)
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
7.
So
Agatha Nunez Herrera
12.53
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Savannah Pineda
24.59
(3.3)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
2.
So
Emma Green
24.73
(1.7)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
3.
Sr
Aliya Barrows
24.83
(1.7)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
4.
Sr
Jasmine Hope
25.09
(3.3)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
5.
Sr
Christina Capozzi
25.56
(1.7)
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
6.
Sr
Ana Bertarelli
25.63
(1.7)
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
7.
So
Agatha Nunez Herrera
25.73
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
8.
So
Amanda Broussard
26.16
(4.1)
PR
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
9.
Fr
Lauren Haddad
26.22
(3.1)
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
10.
Jr
Maggie Fodera
26.95
(.0)
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
11.
Jr
Emma Grzybinski
29.80
(1.1)
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
12.
Fr
Hannah King
30.75
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Savannah Pineda
55.91
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
2.
Sr
Aliya Barrows
55.97
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
3.
Sr
Ana Bertarelli
58.60
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
4.
Fr
Lauren Haddad
58.89
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
5.
Sr
Christina Capozzi
1:00.55
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
6.
So
Amanda Broussard
1:01.18
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
7.
Fr
Kelley MacElhiney
1:03.64
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
8.
Jr
Emma Grzybinski
1:05.26
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Aliya Barrows
2:10.16
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
2.
Sr
Shelby Degrenier
2:15.99
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
Fr
Kelley MacElhiney
2:16.33
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
4.
Sr
Marissa Crowley
2:17.24
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
5.
So
Kayla Ondy
2:18.28
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
6.
Sr
Abigail Hamilton
2:21.32
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
7.
Jr
Emma Grzybinski
2:23.17
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Sr
Ali Kairys
2:24.32
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Sr
Grace Sullivan
2:27.67
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
10.
Jr
Maggie Fodera
2:37.40
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
11.
So
Jayden Stygar
2:45.19
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
12.
Fr
Hannah King
2:55.94
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Sr
Shelby Degrenier
2:19.0h
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Kayla Ondy
2:21.0h
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Emma Grzybinski
2:23.7h
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Kelley MacElhiney
2:25.6h
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Abigail Hamilton
4:38.09
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
2.
Fr
Kelley MacElhiney
4:42.08
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
3.
So
Jasmine Trott
4:43.69
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
4.
So
Chloe Whiting
4:44.10
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
5.
So
Kayla Ondy
4:45.27
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
6.
Sr
Marissa Crowley
4:48.64
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
7.
Fr
Emma Nadolski
4:52.16
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
8.
Sr
Grace Sullivan
4:53.73
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Jr
Emma Grzybinski
5:07.85
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
10.
So
Casey Curran
5:16.16
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
11.
Fr
Alexa Fisher
5:19.55
PR
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Abigail Hamilton
10:06.68
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
2.
Sr
Grace Sullivan
10:52.85
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
Fr
Emma Nadolski
11:11.88
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
5000 Meters
1.
So
Jasmine Trott
16:45.26
PR
Apr 27
The 2024 Penn Relays (College)
2.
So
Chloe Whiting
17:23.74
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Casey Curran
18:15.99
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
4.
Fr
Emma Nadolski
18:55.43
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
5.
Fr
Alexa Fisher
19:09.11
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Jasmine Trott
35:06.92
PR
Apr 14
Bison Outdoor Classic
2.
So
Chloe Whiting
37:19.70
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Bethany Marsella
15.30
(2.7)
PR
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
2.
Jr
Maggie Fodera
15.40
(3.4)
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
3.
Fr
Hannah King
18.07
(.0)
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Shelby Degrenier
1:07.48
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Isabel Berardino
11:46.39
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
2.
So
Myah Kamperides
12:52.17
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Emma Green
Jasmine Hope
Savannah Pineda
Iyana Braswell
46.77
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
2.
Christina Capozzi
Jasmine Hope
Savannah Pineda
Iyana Braswell
47.34
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Savannah Pineda
Ana Bertarelli
Lauren Haddad
Aliya Barrows
3:47.82
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Aliya Barrows
Lauren Haddad
Ana Bertarelli
Savannah Pineda
3:49.01
Apr 27
The 2024 Penn Relays (College)
3.
-
Aliya Barrows
Ana Bertarelli
Lauren Haddad
Savannah Pineda
3:52.19
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kelley MacElhiney
Marissa Crowley
Shelby Degrenier
Aliya Barrows
9:06.11
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
2.
Kelley MacElhiney
Emma Grzybinski
Kayla Ondy
Shelby Degrenier
9:28.84
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Abigail Hamilton
Emma Nadolski
Grace Sullivan
Shelby Degrenier
9:31.20
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
4.
Marissa Crowley
Kayla Ondy
Kelley MacElhiney
Emma Grzybinski
9:39.55
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Kasey Thomas
14.94m
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
2.
Fr
Suraily Sam
11.69m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
3.
Fr
Samantha Rosenfield
10.66m
PR
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
4.
Jr
Maggie Fodera
9.89m
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
5.
Fr
Hannah King
6.74m
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Kasey Thomas
39.44m
PR
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
2.
Fr
Suraily Sam
36.82m
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Brooke Bock
36.12m
Mar 15
Charleston Southern Invitational
4.
Fr
Samantha Rosenfield
31.04m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Shelby Anderson
42.16m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
2.
Jr
Hannah Mcentee
37.20m
PR
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
3.
Jr
Maggie Fodera
28.06m
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
4.
Fr
Hannah King
16.18m
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
High Jump
1.
Jr
Maggie Fodera
1.58m
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
2.
Fr
Hannah King
1.52m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
3.
So
Kate DeSousa
1.51m
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Ashley Brule
3.75m
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
2.
Sr
Lois Warden
3.70m
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
3.
So
Allyson Humphries
3.53m
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
4.
So
Nicolette Lomonte
3.20m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
5.
Jr
Sydney Golas
3.15m
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
So
Sophie Mirecki
3.15m
PR
Apr 20
George Davis Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Jasmine Hope
6.10m
(2.8)
PR
May 12
CSU Last Chance
2.
Fr
Dasani Stewart
5.72m
(1.5)
PR
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
3.
Fr
Iyana Braswell
5.39m
(.9)
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Maggie Fodera
5.29m
(.5)
PR
May 5
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Brianne Salomao
4.82m
Apr 14
Merrimack Alumni Classic
6.
Fr
Hannah King
4.47m
(1.2)
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Dasani Stewart
11.50m
(1.8)
PR
Mar 30
Bryant Black and Gold Invitational
2.
So
Brianne Salomao
10.61m
(2.1)
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Brooke Bock
47.48m
PR
Apr 27
America East Pre-Conference
2.
Fr
Samantha Rosenfield
43.61m
PR
Apr 6
UMASS Flagship Opener
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Maggie Fodera
4243
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
2.
Fr
Hannah King
2866
PR
Apr 11
UMASS Multi
*Recent improvement