Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Abraham Sadiq
11.29
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 30
Hanover College Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Abraham Sadiq
23.09
(-1.6)
PR
Mar 30
Hanover College Invitational
2.
Fr
Micah Williams
23.28
(3.1)
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Micah Williams
51.29
PR
Mar 30
Hanover College Invitational
2.
Jr
Owen Trotto
57.09
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
800 Meters
1.
So
Ethan Rose
1:57.08
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Fr
Anthony Gough
2:05.04
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
3.
Jr
Owen Trotto
2:19.12
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
4.
Fr
Daniel Waller
2:26.39
PR
Apr 13
Indiana DIII Championships
1500 Meters
1.
So
Levi Call
4:34.58
PR
Apr 13
Indiana DIII Championships
2.
Sr
Emmit Shaughnessy
4:39.17
PR
Apr 6
Manchester Invitational
3.
Fr
Anthony Gough
4:39.49
PR
Apr 13
Indiana DIII Championships
4.
Fr
Daniel Waller
5:20.57
PR
Apr 6
Manchester Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Levi Call
4:53.51
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Fr
Anthony Gough
5:00.04
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Sr
Emmit Shaughnessy
5:14.25
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Levi Call
10:03.54
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Levi Call
18:10.34
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Alexander Perry
7.37m
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Alexander Perry
22.60m
PR
Apr 13
Indiana DIII Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Alexander Perry
32.49m
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
2.
Fr
Daniel Waller
30.73m
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
High Jump
1.
Fr
Jesse Musinguzi
1.65m
PR
Apr 6
Manchester Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Abraham Sadiq
6.32m
(-.5)
Mar 30
Hanover College Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Jesse Musinguzi
11.03m
(.1)
PR
Apr 6
Manchester Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Amari Bradford-Sargent
14.16
(2.6)
PR
Apr 13
Indiana DIII Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Chloe Cook
28.12
(1.4)
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Jr
Amari Bradford-Sargent
29.94
(1.2)
PR
Apr 6
Manchester Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Chloe Cook
1:03.22
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
2.
Jr
Amari Bradford-Sargent
1:14.23
PR
Apr 20
Indiana Little State Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Katelyn Trotto
2:38.65
PR
Apr 13
Indiana DIII Championships
2.
Jr
Akiko Tajima
2:38.96
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
4x400 Relay
1.
Chloe Cook
Amari Bradford-Sargent
Katelyn Trotto
Akiko Tajima
4:34.70
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Alexis Gibson
10.45m
Apr 13
Indiana DIII Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Alexis Gibson
34.46m
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Alexis Gibson
36.61m
PR
Mar 30
Hanover College Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Abigail Kirby
1.53m
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Amari Bradford-Sargent
4.70m
(.6)
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
2.
Fr
Abigail Kirby
4.62m
(2.8)
PR
Mar 16
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Amari Bradford-Sargent
9.73m
(2.6)
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Jennifer Eisinger
24.68m
PR
Apr 27
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
*Recent improvement