Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
1999
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Brodie Jacques
10.59
(2.9)
PR
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
2.
So
Seth Boudreau
10.69
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
3.
Fr
Kevin O'Brien
11.80
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
4.
Fr
Pius Baidoo
11.95
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
5.
Fr
Nolan Clarke
12.01
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
6.
Jr
Giovanni Casiano
12.19
(-.2)
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
7.
Fr
Jax Christiman
12.44
(1.5)
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
8.
Jr
Nicholas Violette
12.45
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
9.
Sr
Anthony Paolucci
12.65
(1.8)
PR
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
10.
Fr
Makarios Kitenda
12.68
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Brodie Jacques
22.10
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
So
Seth Boudreau
22.56
(.2)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
3.
Fr
Kevin O'Brien
24.03
(1.1)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
4.
Fr
Nolan Clarke
24.66
(.6)
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
5.
Fr
Pius Baidoo
24.84
(2.6)
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
6.
Jr
Nicholas Violette
24.90
(1.8)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
7.
So
Alan Gomez
25.00
(1.1)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
8.
Jr
Giovanni Casiano
25.38
(2.4)
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
9.
Fr
Jax Christiman
25.54
(-.6)
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
10.
Fr
Makarios Kitenda
26.17
(-.6)
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
11.
Sr
Anthony Paolucci
26.83
(-.2)
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
400 Meters
1.
So
Alan Gomez
56.13
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
2.
Jr
Brian O'Leary
58.36
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
3.
Sr
Anthony Paolucci
1:02.68
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Jacksen Bolduc
2:10.78
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
2.
Jr
Brian O'Leary
2:15.90
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
3.
So
Andrew Stokes
2:29.18
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Matthew Talbot
4:28.59
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
2.
Fr
Jacksen Bolduc
4:40.53
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
3.
So
Alexander Matsuyasu
4:50.93
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
4.
So
Andrew Stokes
5:06.80
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
5000 Meters
1.
So
Matthew Talbot
17:40.97
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
2.
So
Alexander Matsuyasu
18:02.62
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Matthew Talbot
10:47.97
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Giovanni Casiano
Nolan Clarke
Seth Boudreau
Brodie Jacques
43.62
May 3
NE Division 3
2.
Seth Boudreau
Pius Baidoo
Nolan Clarke
Brodie Jacques
44.28
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
3.
Pius Baidoo
Seth Boudreau
Nolan Clarke
Brodie Jacques
44.40
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
4.
Anthony Paolucci
Nolan Clarke
Giovanni Casiano
Seth Boudreau
45.48
May 11
NEICAAA Outdoor Championship
5.
Giovanni Casiano
Pius Baidoo
Nicholas Violette
Nolan Clarke
45.49
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
6.
Giovanni Casiano
Jax Christiman
Nicholas Violette
Kevin O'Brien
46.42
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
7.
Pius Baidoo
Jax Christiman
Nolan Clarke
Nicholas Violette
47.36
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Alan Gomez
Brian O'Leary
Jacksen Bolduc
Matthew Talbot
3:50.98
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
2.
Brian O'Leary
Anthony Paolucci
Jax Christiman
Alan Gomez
3:53.88
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Garrett Papierski
12.24m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
2.
Jr
Max O'Connor
11.68m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
3.
Jr
James Bourke
9.88m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
4.
Fr
Daniel Butler
9.44m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Jack Houlihan
41.28m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
2.
Jr
Max O'Connor
41.10m
PR
May 3
NE Division 3
3.
So
Harley Phillipe
39.05m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
4.
Fr
Garrett Papierski
32.61m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
5.
Fr
Daniel Butler
32.42m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
6.
Jr
James Bourke
20.95m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Matthew Long
45.68m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
2.
Fr
Zachary Stewart
11.48m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Brodie Jacques
6.76m
(-.3)
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
So
Seth Boudreau
6.31m
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
3.
Jr
Giovanni Casiano
5.63m
(1.1)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
4.
Jr
Nicholas Violette
5.39m
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
5.
Fr
Nolan Clarke
5.05m
(-.6)
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Pius Baidoo
12.22m
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
2.
Fr
Jax Christiman
11.00m
(.0)
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jack Houlihan
43.41m
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
2.
Sr
Matthew Long
36.71m
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
3.
Jr
Max O'Connor
36.57m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
4.
Fr
Daniel Butler
34.92m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
5.
Fr
Garrett Papierski
34.55m
PR
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Alexis Strong
13.07
(.5)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
Fr
Meghan Driscoll
13.46
(.5)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
3.
Fr
Ciara Adu-addo
13.47
(.3)
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
4.
Sr
Eryca Lopes
13.73
(.2)
PR
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
5.
Fr
Mia Guinto
14.82
(1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
6.
So
Zoe Callahan
17.27
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
7.
Fr
Lauren Condike
17.60
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
8.
Fr
Gillian McDonald
19.33
(.3)
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Ciara Adu-addo
27.34
(.1)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
Jr
Caroline Gilson
27.73
(1.9)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
3.
Fr
Meghan Driscoll
28.56
(.7)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
4.
Fr
Lexie Zakrzewski
28.89
(.7)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
5.
Fr
Alexis Strong
29.09
(4.2)
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
6.
So
Erin Condon
30.97
(.5)
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
7.
Fr
Mia Guinto
31.16
(-.2)
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Caroline Gilson
1:00.40
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
Fr
Lexie Zakrzewski
1:05.12
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
3.
So
Bridget O'malley
1:07.26
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
800 Meters
1.
So
Bridget O'malley
2:33.19
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
So
Leah Berg
2:38.69
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
3.
So
Emily Colantuoni
2:59.68
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
1500 Meters
1.
So
Leah Berg
5:29.03
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
2.
So
Claudia Symonick
6:15.91
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Lauren Condike
18.46
(.1)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Leah Berg
13:11.61
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Ciara Adu-addo
Eryca Lopes
Alexis Strong
Lexie Zakrzewski
51.44
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
Lexie Zakrzewski
Alexis Strong
Eryca Lopes
Ciara Adu-addo
51.44
May 3
NE Division 3
3.
Ciara Adu-addo
Alexis Strong
Lexie Zakrzewski
Eryca Lopes
53.04
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Lexie Zakrzewski
Bridget O'malley
Meghan Driscoll
Caroline Gilson
4:28.67
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jadah Stokes
11.82m
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
So
Ava Piccolo
9.74m
PR
Apr 13
Annual Penmen Relays
3.
Sr
Sthanisha Moreau
9.42m
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
4.
Fr
Luana Grau-moura
8.71m
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Ava Piccolo
27.78m
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
Fr
Jadah Stokes
27.77m
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
3.
Fr
Luana Grau-moura
27.67m
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
4.
Fr
Gianna Noyes
24.56m
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
5.
Sr
Sthanisha Moreau
24.50m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
6.
Jr
Arianna Constant
19.33m
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Arianna Constant
31.98m
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
So
Ava Piccolo
24.00m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
3.
Fr
Gianna Noyes
22.56m
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
4.
So
Erin Condon
21.24m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
High Jump
1.
Fr
Lauren Condike
1.52m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Ciara Adu-addo
5.50m
(.7)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
Fr
Alexis Strong
5.12m
(-.4)
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
3.
Sr
Eryca Lopes
4.60m
(1.6)
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Eryca Lopes
9.79m
(.3)
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
2.
Fr
Lauren Condike
9.52m
(1.7)
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jadah Stokes
36.11m
PR
Mar 30
Corsair Invitational
2.
Jr
Arianna Constant
35.19m
PR
Apr 26
2024 MSACAC Championship
3.
So
Ava Piccolo
26.27m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
4.
Fr
Luana Grau-moura
24.73m
PR
Apr 8
Regis Spring Classic
5.
Sr
Sthanisha Moreau
24.60m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
6.
Fr
Gianna Noyes
17.75m
PR
Apr 20
Eastern Edmondson Classic
*Recent improvement