Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2019
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nelson Sparrow
11.51
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Josh Bradley
11.53
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
10
William Wolcott
11.58
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
10
Lane Roberts
11.73
(1.2)
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
5.
10
Dylan Cometa
11.77
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
6.
10
Tristan Richards
11.86
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
7.
10
Tristan Hand
12.06
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
8.
12
Colby Connelly
12.14
(1.5)
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
9.
9
Jalen Ponds
12.23
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
10.
9
Alejandro Avila-Mena
12.30
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
11.
9
Landon Palmer
12.33
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
12.
9
Connor Lin
12.43
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
10
Justin Loughran
12.43
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
14.
12
Kyle Dastur
12.49
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
15.
12
David Bunner
12.58
(-.4)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
16.
10
Michael Yousef
12.73
(5.5)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
17.
11
Caleb Lantzy
13.01
(5.5)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
18.
9
Evan Kolenda
13.36
(1.9)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
19.
12
Zach Phillips
13.43
(4.7)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
20.
10
Zane Reumann
14.24
(-.8)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Cometa
23.34
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Nelson Sparrow
23.65
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
10
William Wolcott
23.71
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
4.
11
Josh Bradley
24.82
(-.1)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
5.
12
Colby Connelly
24.84
(.8)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
6.
10
Lane Roberts
24.88
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
7.
10
Tristan Hand
24.95
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
8.
9
Landon Palmer
25.61
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
9.
12
Kyle Dastur
25.63
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
10.
9
Jalen Ponds
25.64
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
11.
9
Connor Lin
25.76
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
12.
12
David Bunner
25.82
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
13.
11
Carter Pieper
25.90
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
14.
9
Alejandro Avila-Mena
25.95
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
15.
12
Gavin Strickland
26.38
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
16.
10
Crayton Eckard
26.51
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
17.
9
Evan Kolenda
27.98
(-.8)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Cometa
51.43
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
9
Noah Schaeffer
53.70
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Colby Connelly
55.26
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4.
11
Josh Bradley
55.27
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
5.
11
Carter Pieper
56.56
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
6.
12
David Bunner
56.59
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
7.
10
Crayton Eckard
57.23
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
8.
12
Gavin Strickland
58.50
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
9.
11
Caleb Lantzy
59.43
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
10.
9
Evan Kolenda
1:02.83
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
11.
12
Zach Phillips
1:02.89
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
12.
9
Jalen Ponds
1:04.82
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Chris Toomey
2:06.15
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
2.
11
Carter Pieper
2:07.23
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
9
Noah Schaeffer
2:09.30
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
4.
12
Gavin Strickland
2:15.65
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
5.
11
Brock Brown
2:16.24
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
6.
10
Fisher Shelton
2:18.48
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
7.
10
Caleb Brown
2:20.49
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
8.
9
Jordan Sanchez
2:23.99
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
9.
9
Nels Angelillis
2:29.97
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
10.
9
Henry Mahoney
2:30.75
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
11.
11
Jacob Anderson
2:36.21
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
12.
10
Daniel Menias
2:39.83
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
13.
10
Victor Ibrahim
2:41.18
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
14.
11
Thomas Adams
2:43.83
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
15.
9
William Dillon
2:47.47
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Chris Toomey
4:36.65
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.
11
Brock Brown
4:47.48
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
10
Caleb Brown
5:12.90
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4.
9
Nels Angelillis
5:17.91
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
5.
11
Owen Barrett
5:30.30
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
6.
9
Dillon Doss
5:34.29
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
7.
11
Jacob Anderson
5:38.88
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
8.
10
Victor Ibrahim
5:39.85
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
9.
9
Jordan Sanchez
5:46.44
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
10.
11
Thomas Adams
5:58.23
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
11.
9
Liam Weiss
5:59.38
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
12.
-
Logan Davis
6:19.64
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
13.
9
William Dillon
6:22.52
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
14.
10
Daniel Menias
6:29.40
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
15.
9
Beck Stephens
6:41.77
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Chris Toomey
9:55.81
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
11
Brock Brown
10:06.75
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Caleb Brown
11:01.18
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
4.
9
Dillon Doss
11:30.21
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
5.
11
Jacob Anderson
12:00.10
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Josh Bradley
17.54
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Josh Bradley
1:00.83
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
10
Crayton Eckard
1:13.23
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
3.
12
Zach Phillips
1:15.58
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.97
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
Lane Roberts
Nelson Sparrow
William Wolcott
Josh Bradley
44.69
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
3.
William Wolcott
Nelson Sparrow
Lane Roberts
Tristan Hand
46.00
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
4.
Lane Roberts
Tristan Hand
Nelson Sparrow
William Wolcott
46.56
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
5.
Tristan Richards
Jaxon Corey
Trinzel Lewis
Cody Dawson
50.26
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:37.07
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
Dylan Cometa
David Bunner
Colby Connelly
Fisher Shelton
3:43.92
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
3.
Colby Connelly
David Bunner
Dylan Cometa
Josh Bradley
3:50.58
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4.
Carter Pieper
Noah Schaeffer
David Bunner
Josh Bradley
3:56.35
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
5.
Carter Mehr
Nelson Sparrow
Lane Roberts
Zane Reumann
4:03.55
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
6.
Carter Pieper
Jordan Sanchez
Gavin Strickland
Fisher Shelton
4:17.15
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:24.45
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
Jordan Sanchez
Gavin Strickland
Victor Ibrahim
Jacob Anderson
10:30.22
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
3.
Dillon Doss
Fisher Shelton
Victor Ibrahim
Daniel Menias
10:34.39
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jaxon Corey
42' 11
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Trinzel Lewis
39' 8
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Zane Reumann
39' 2
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4.
11
Cody Dawson
37' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
5.
12
Jon-paul Lunter
30' 2.5
PR
Mar 18
Keswick Field Festival 1
Shot Put - Ambulatory
1.
11
Woodley Cooman
6' 3.25
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair
1.
11
Woodley Cooman
10' 1.25
PR
May 18
FHSAA 4A/Para-Athlete Track & Field Champioships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jaxon Corey
116' 6
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
9
Caden Connelly
115' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
10
Cade Coney
113' 9.25
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
11
Cody Dawson
113' 9.25
PR
Mar 18
Keswick Field Festival 1
5.
9
Evan Warford
72' 5.75
PR
Mar 18
Keswick Field Festival 1
6.
9
William Harper
50' 11.75
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
7.
9
Maddox Mates
50' 11.25
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Carter Mehr
142' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
2.
11
Cody Dawson
135' 8.75
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
3.
10
Cade Coney
105' 10.5
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
4.
11
Vinny Eckert
105' 1.75
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
5.
11
Dylan Gentry
96' 0.75
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Tristan Richards
6' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Ty Toler
5' 11.5
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Henry Mahoney
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 10
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Caleb Lantzy
9' 6.25
PR
Apr 10
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
2.
9
William Harper
7' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
Long Jump
1.
10
Ty Toler
20' 4.75
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Josh Bradley
18' 10
(2.5)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Colby Connelly
18' 3.25
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
9
Alejandro Avila-Mena
17' 2.75
(1.9)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
5.
9
Landon Palmer
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ty Toler
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
11
Josh Bradley
36' 5.25
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
9
Alejandro Avila-Mena
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
4.
12
Colby Connelly
33' 6.25
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Addison Morris
13.00
(2.9)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Caroline Haislip
13.10
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Mackey Fowler
13.39
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
10
Ginger Wickman
13.40
(3.1)
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
5.
11
Layla Palmisano
13.47
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
6.
9
Cadyn Wiebe
13.66
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
7.
11
Marina Kamel
13.82
(1.5)
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
8.
9
Kira Gianfilippo
14.12
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
9.
9
Paige Warner
14.14
(1.3)
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
10.
9
Ellie Cole
14.28
(2.0)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
11.
9
Ava Weatherilt
14.50
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
12.
10
Valentina Wilson
14.67
(4.3)
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
13.
10
Vanessa Valdes Ferrer
14.80
(2.7)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
14.
11
Finley Davis
14.83
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
15.
10
Sophia Johns
14.84
(-.3)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
16.
11
Toyosi Oni
14.89
(3.3)
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Addison Morris
26.96
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
2.
12
Caroline Haislip
27.37
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Mackey Fowler
28.12
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
10
Ginger Wickman
28.17
(1.5)
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
5.
11
Layla Palmisano
29.08
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
6.
11
Marina Kamel
29.34
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
7.
9
Kira Gianfilippo
29.66
(1.6)
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
8.
10
Ellie Tobias
29.91
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
9.
11
Emily Stuiso
29.96
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
10.
9
Paige Warner
30.23
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
11.
9
Ava Weatherilt
30.65
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Addison Morris
1:01.02
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
12
Caroline Haislip
1:03.32
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Chanine Klaus
1:03.88
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
4.
10
Ellie Tobias
1:06.82
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
5.
10
Ginger Wickman
1:07.17
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
6.
11
Emily Stuiso
1:08.23
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
7.
11
Layla Palmisano
1:08.27
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
8.
11
Marina Kamel
1:13.41
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
9.
9
Alex Kontz
1:14.10
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Chanine Klaus
2:28.63
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
10
Rheya Ford
2:30.48
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
3.
12
Ellie Jerger
2:36.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
4.
9
Alex Kontz
2:44.35
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
5.
11
Lauren Deerwester
3:15.14
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
6.
9
Eva Ruth
3:22.30
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
7.
11
Miriya Laprete
3:23.12
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
8.
12
Emily Gerges
3:39.44
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
9.
10
Angelina Shaker
3:43.44
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Chanine Klaus
5:24.94
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
10
Rheya Ford
5:36.74
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
12
Ellie Jerger
6:12.04
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4.
9
Alex Kontz
6:36.93
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
5.
11
Lauren Deerwester
6:58.52
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
6.
11
Miriya Laprete
7:14.06
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
7.
12
Emily Gerges
7:39.68
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
8.
9
Eva Ruth
7:51.80
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
9.
10
Amelia Reed
8:27.37
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
10.
10
Angelina Shaker
8:28.19
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
11.
9
Irini Ibrahim
8:35.67
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
12.
9
Madelyn Johnson
8:49.14
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Rheya Ford
12:40.41
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
12
Ellie Jerger
13:45.73
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
3.
11
Lauren Deerwester
14:49.30
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kira Gianfilippo
15.99
(.4)
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
9
Ellie Cole
20.42
(1.5)
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Emily Stuiso
1:20.00
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.68
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
Caroline Haislip
Layla Palmisano
Mackey Fowler
Addison Morris
51.80
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.61
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
Caroline Haislip
Addison Morris
Layla Palmisano
Ellie Tobias
4:21.38
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
3.
Caroline Haislip
Addison Morris
Chanine Klaus
Layla Palmisano
4:22.30
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:13.47
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
Ellie Jerger
Alex Kontz
Rheya Ford
Chanine Klaus
10:17.57
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
3.
Rheya Ford
Chanine Klaus
Ellie Jerger
Alex Kontz
10:45.00
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Katelyn Fast
33' 5.25
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
2.
12
Josi Edwards
32' 9.25
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
3.
10
Ginger Wickman
23' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
4.
10
Maren Stradley
21' 8.5
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Katelyn Fast
94' 3
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
9
Ellisyn Bross
79' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
3.
12
Josi Edwards
79' 0.75
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
4.
12
Cate Dimassa
47' 5.25
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Cadyn Wiebe
107' 3.25
PR
Mar 18
Keswick Field Festival 1
2.
12
Cate Dimassa
78' 5.75
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Vanessa Valdes Ferrer
70' 9.25
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
4.
12
Josi Edwards
64' 2.75
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
5.
10
Sophia Johns
61' 1
PR
Apr 8
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet #1
6.
10
Valentina Wilson
60' 9
PR
Mar 18
Keswick Field Festival 1
7.
12
Layla Pitts
50' 5
PR
Mar 18
Keswick Field Festival 1
High Jump
1.
10
Vanessa Valdes Ferrer
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 10
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
2.
9
Cadyn Wiebe
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 23
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
3.
10
Jada Lane
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 10
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Kelsey Robinson
4' 6
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Finley Davis
8' 0.5
Apr 10
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Sophia Johns
6' 0.75
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Kira Gianfilippo
15' 5.75
PR
Mar 1
Bruce Calhoun Invitational
2.
10
Vanessa Valdes Ferrer
14' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
10
Ellie Tobias
14' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
4.
9
Ellie Cole
13' 7.25
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
5.
11
Toyosi Oni
13' 4.25
PR
Mar 18
Keswick Field Festival 1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ellie Tobias
28' 5
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 2A District 9
*Recent improvement