Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Kevin Tashie
10.92
(4.1)
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
2.
Fr
Owen Clarke
11.01
(1.3)
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
3.
So
Jacob Simpson
11.18
(4.1)
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
4.
Fr
Aden Guenther
11.21
(3.9)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
5.
Fr
Trenton Smith
11.54
(2.8)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
6.
Fr
Marcus Green
11.56
(1.6)
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
7.
Sr
Jordon Grant
11.85
(2.3)
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Owen Clarke
22.17
(3.3)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
2.
Fr
Kevin Tashie
22.30
(4.4)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
3.
So
Jacob Simpson
22.52
(4.4)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
4.
Sr
Jordon Grant
24.59
(3.4)
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Owen Clarke
48.96
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
2.
So
Jacob Simpson
51.40
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
3.
Sr
Jordon Grant
54.95
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
800 Meters
1.
So
Elijah Garcia
1:55.50
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Ty Schauer
1:56.19
PR
May 4
CSU Pueblo Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Jonathan Duran
1:59.74
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
4.
Fr
Jordan Duran
2:00.50
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
5.
Fr
Charlie Geisler
2:01.22
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
6.
Fr
Nabil Hassan
2:13.93
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
1500 Meters
1.
So
James Ramey
4:03.61
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
2.
Fr
Jordan Duran
4:03.93
PR
Apr 13
Beach Invite
3.
Fr
Jonathan Duran
4:04.15
PR
Apr 13
Beach Invite
4.
Sr
Brenden Sands
4:06.41
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
5.
So
Elijah Garcia
4:08.19
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
6.
Sr
Ty Schauer
4:10.78
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
7.
Fr
Charlie Geisler
4:26.53
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
5000 Meters
1.
So
James Ramey
14:25.51
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Sr
Brenden Sands
14:55.92
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Sr
Cory Shea
16:14.80
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brenden Sands
31:49.93
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
James Ramey
31:50.14
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
3.
Sr
Cory Shea
34:28.98
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Sean Pecenka
14.93
(-.5)
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Aden Guenther
15.24
(1.0)
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
3.
Fr
Trenton Smith
15.36
(-.3)
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Brandon Aviles
16.43
(1.0)
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Sean Pecenka
55.90
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Marcus Green
1:00.16
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
3.
Fr
Brandon Aviles
1:00.32
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Jacob Simpson
Kevin Tashie
Aden Guenther
Owen Clarke
42.59
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
2.
Jacob Simpson
Isaiah Williams
Aden Guenther
Owen Clarke
43.36
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Owen Clarke
Jacob Simpson
Ty Schauer
Elijah Garcia
3:23.96
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Owen Clarke
Ty Schauer
Elijah Garcia
Charlie Geisler
3:24.71
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Brandon Simpson
13.20m
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Brandon Simpson
38.29m
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Brandon Simpson
54.30m
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
2.
So
Jacob Simpson
43.64m
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
3.
Sr
Jordon Grant
43.11m
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
High Jump
1.
Fr
Isaiah Williams
1.97m
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Brandon Simpson
44.14m
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Claire Hummel
12.12
(1.6)
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
2.
Sr
Allyssa Romero
12.24
(2.0)
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
3.
Jr
Naleia Sowell
12.30
(.5)
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
4.
Jr
Maya Ries
12.49
(4.7)
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
5.
So
Jessica Hobson
12.56
(3.0)
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Naleia Sowell
24.75
(1.3)
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Allyssa Romero
24.94
(1.2)
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Claire Hummel
25.09
(.2)
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
26.72
(1.8)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
5.
Jr
Raygen Ivins
26.82
(5.0)
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
6.
So
Jessica Hobson
26.98
(2.2)
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Naleia Sowell
54.30
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Allyssa Romero
56.04
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Raygen Ivins
1:00.42
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
4.
Fr
Peyton Meier
1:01.20
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Ashley Morton
1:21.70
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Audrynn Street
2:14.61
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Tanis Chavez
2:22.77
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
3.
Fr
Peyton Meier
2:23.00
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
4.
Fr
Aubrie Nicholas
2:28.88
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
5.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
2:42.59
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Mia Salas
4:37.68
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Jr
Audrynn Street
4:42.83
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Sr
Taylor Engram
4:45.58
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Fr
Peyton Meier
5:08.57
PR
Apr 5
Colorado Invitational
5.
Fr
Marissa Bruno
5:13.93
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
6.
Fr
Aubrie Nicholas
5:22.75
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
7.
Fr
Alexa McAfee
5:25.35
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
8.
So
Tanis Chavez
5:26.19
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Taylor Engram
17:35.55
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Sr
Mia Salas
18:11.07
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
3.
Fr
Marissa Bruno
19:02.82
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
4.
Fr
Alexa McAfee
19:47.62
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Marissa Bruno
39:46.22
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Caitlin Cornell
41:50.98
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Maya Ries
13.99
(1.7)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
2.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
16.18
(.4)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
1:15.84
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Taylor Engram
11:03.08
PR
May 11
UNK Twilight
2.
Fr
Alexa McAfee
12:04.15
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Claire Hummel
Naleia Sowell
Jessica Hobson
Allyssa Romero
47.27
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Allyssa Romero
Audrynn Street
Claire Hummel
Naleia Sowell
3:45.17
May 4
CSU Pueblo Last Chance Meet
2.
-
Allyssa Romero
Audrynn Street
Raygen Ivins
Naleia Sowell
3:56.25
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
3.
Mia Salas
Tanis Chavez
Peyton Meier
Aubrie Nicholas
4:16.10
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Grace Solarin
12.77m
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Lushous Davis
11.14m
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
3.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
11.10m
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Grace Solarin
45.34m
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
2.
Jr
Lushous Davis
39.56m
PR
May 4
CSU Pueblo Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Bethany Read
32.89m
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Brooklynn Jones
38.74m
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
2.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
35.69m
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Lushous Davis
25.93m
PR
Mar 22
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Meet
High Jump
1.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
1.52m
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Avery Enney
1.50m
PR
Mar 30
Chuck Haering Classic
Long Jump
1.
So
Taylor Weber
5.43m
(1.8)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
2.
Fr
Breauna Sorensen
5.30m
(2.9)
PR
Apr 6
Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
3.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
5.22m
(.2)
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
Triple Jump
1.
So
Taylor Weber
11.01m
PR
Mar 16
Dr. Dan Caprioglio Invite
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Grace Solarin
50.12m
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Lushous Davis
47.35m
PR
Apr 19
Mines Kit Mayer Classic
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Jocelyn Korbe
4237
PR
Apr 28
RMAC Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement