Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Spencer Wirshing
1:52.09
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
So
Jason Habash
1:52.79
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
3.
Fr
Alexandro Alvarez
1:55.26
PR
Apr 26
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
4.
So
Noah Pagaran
1:55.45
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
5.
So
Eric Martinez
1:56.02
PR
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
6.
Jr
Blaine Reynolds
1:56.84
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
7.
Jr
Curtis Volf
1:56.87
PR
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
8.
Sr
Thomas Osborne
1:58.27
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
9.
Sr
Payton Fox
1:59.49
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
10.
Fr
Diego Uridales
1:59.75
PR
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
11.
Fr
Moss Michelsen
2:02.59
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
12.
Fr
Gus Hollister
2:03.66
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
13.
Fr
Kellen Steplight
2:05.19
PR
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
14.
So
Bryan Cromartie
2:05.67
PR
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
15.
Sr
Max Barnes
2:07.12
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
1500 Meters
1.
So
Eric Martinez
3:51.89
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
2.
So
Jason Habash
3:52.14
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
3.
Jr
Curtis Volf
3:54.63
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
4.
Fr
Alexandro Alvarez
3:55.13
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
5.
Jr
Cayden Hein
3:57.00
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
6.
Sr
Thomas Osborne
3:57.08
PR
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
7.
Jr
Blaine Reynolds
4:01.23
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
8.
Fr
Diego Uridales
4:01.33
PR
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
9.
Sr
Payton Fox
4:04.61
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
10.
Jr
Francisco Felix
4:05.78
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
11.
Jr
Aidan Donovan
4:06.98
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
12.
So
Bryan Cromartie
4:07.46
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
13.
So
Noah Pagaran
4:10.09
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
14.
Fr
Moss Michelsen
4:11.45
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
15.
Sr
Luke Bland
4:14.07
Apr 26
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
16.
Fr
Gus Hollister
4:18.47
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
17.
Jr
Troy Coulston
4:20.42
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
18.
Sr
Max Barnes
4:21.97
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
19.
Sr
Angel Castro
4:23.89
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
20.
Fr
Kellen Steplight
4:25.15
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3000 Meters
1.
So
Eric Martinez
8:30.06
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
2.
Jr
Cayden Hein
8:30.16
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
3.
Jr
Francisco Felix
8:35.71
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
4.
Jr
Curtis Volf
8:37.10
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
5.
Sr
Luke Bland
8:56.49
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
6.
Jr
Aidan Donovan
8:58.73
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
7.
Jr
Troy Coulston
9:07.47
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
8.
Sr
Angel Castro
9:31.46
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Cayden Hein
14:32.00
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
2.
Jr
Francisco Felix
14:35.06
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
3.
Jr
Curtis Volf
14:49.09
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
4.
Fr
Alexandro Alvarez
14:52.32
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
5.
Jr
Jonathan Velasco
14:56.70
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
6.
Jr
Troy Coulston
15:16.27
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
7.
Sr
Luke Bland
15:16.78
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
8.
Jr
Aidan Donovan
15:17.47
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
9.
Fr
Diego Uridales
15:25.48
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
10.
Sr
Angel Castro
15:46.54
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Cayden Hein
30:40.61
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Jr
Francisco Felix
30:41.64
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
Sr
Luke Bland
31:29.52
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Jr
Troy Coulston
31:59.05
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
5.
Jr
Aidan Donovan
32:09.15
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
6.
Sr
Angel Castro
33:11.63
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Spencer Wirshing
Noah Pagaran
Eric Martinez
Jason Habash
3:20.68
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
2.
Curtis Volf
Blaine Reynolds
Alexandro Alvarez
Diego Uridales
3:32.54
Mar 9
2024 Aggie Open
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Gavin Voskamp
13.94m
Apr 26
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Gavin Voskamp
43.46m
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Piper Kunesh
13.02
(1.5)
PR
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
2.
Fr
Alexandra Davis-Libiano
13.25
(1.5)
PR
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
3.
So
Hailey Vines
13.29
(1.5)
PR
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
4.
Sr
Kitty Tang
13.30
(2.0)
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
5.
Jr
McKenna Burrows
13.58
(1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
6.
Jr
Natalia Nathan
14.80
(1.6)
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
200 Meters
1.
So
Jaden DeSouza
26.37
(.0)
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
2.
Sr
Kitty Tang
27.32
(-.9)
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
3.
Fr
Alexandra Davis-Libiano
27.33
(.8)
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
4.
So
Hailey Vines
27.49
(.9)
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
5.
So
Kaitlin Laner
28.00
(.9)
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
6.
Jr
McKenna Burrows
28.48
(1.4)
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
7.
Fr
Luna Mole
28.68
(.1)
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
8.
Fr
Britney Perera
29.68
(.1)
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
9.
Jr
Natalia Nathan
30.68
(.1)
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Luz Mercado
56.40
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
2.
Sr
Ana Mercado
57.22
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
3.
So
Jaden DeSouza
57.58
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
4.
So
Maddie Dwyer
59.39
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
5.
Sr
Piper Kunesh
1:01.17
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
6.
So
Hailey Vines
1:02.63
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
7.
Fr
Alexandra Davis-Libiano
1:05.32
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
8.
Fr
Britney Perera
1:05.70
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Rayna Stanziano
2:07.03
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
2.
Sr
Luz Mercado
2:07.53
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
3.
Jr
Molly Dreher
2:10.76
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
4.
Sr
Ana Mercado
2:12.42
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
5.
So
Klara Frih
2:12.89
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
6.
Fr
Luna Mole
2:14.17
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
7.
So
Elizabeth Nip
2:20.95
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
8.
Sr
Lotte Van Schaik
2:22.25
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
9.
So
Kaitlin Laner
2:24.77
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
10.
So
Hailey Vines
2:27.83
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
11.
Fr
Britney Perera
2:29.24
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
*
Rayna Stanziano
4:17.88
May 25
NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds
2.
Jr
Molly Dreher
4:21.56
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
3.
So
Kaylee Barnes
4:38.56
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
4.
Fr
Luna Mole
4:38.90
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
5.
Sr
Luz Mercado
4:40.96
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
6.
Sr
Ana Mercado
4:41.16
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
7.
So
Klara Frih
4:45.58
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
8.
Fr
Eleanor Jepsen
4:45.79
PR
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
9.
Fr
Michaela Martin
4:48.80
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
10.
Sr
Emily Field
4:52.33
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
11.
So
Anna Ranieri
4:59.47
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
12.
Jr
Lauren Buckley
4:59.51
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
13.
So
Kaitlin Laner
5:02.82
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
14.
Sr
Lotte Van Schaik
5:08.20
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
15.
Fr
Britney Perera
5:11.45
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
16.
Fr
Jane Carney
5:16.41
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
17.
Fr
Mallory Asis
5:26.01
PR
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
18.
Sr
Jillian Carrillo
6:01.63
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Emily Field
10:36.27
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
2.
Jr
Lauren Buckley
10:50.16
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
5000 Meters
1.
So
Kaylee Barnes
16:55.86
PR
May 4
Occidental Invitational
2.
Fr
Eleanor Jepsen
17:07.85
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
Sr
Emily Field
17:41.80
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Fr
Michaela Martin
18:03.29
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
5.
So
Klara Frih
18:14.56
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
6.
Jr
Lauren Buckley
18:26.76
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Jaden DeSouza
1:02.84
PR
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
2.
Sr
Piper Kunesh
1:08.47
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Kaylee Barnes
10:49.26
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
2.
Fr
Jane Carney
12:37.15
PR
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
Hailey Vines
McKenna Burrows
Kitty Tang
Alexandra Davis-Libiano
52.00
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Jaden DeSouza
Rayna Stanziano
Ana Mercado
Luz Mercado
3:53.30
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
2.
Jaden DeSouza
Klara Frih
Alexandra Davis-Libiano
Ana Mercado
3:56.24
Apr 27
Fresno State Invitational
3.
Luz Mercado
Luna Mole
Ana Mercado
Jaden DeSouza
3:58.64
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
4.
Ana Mercado
Luna Mole
Rayna Stanziano
Molly Dreher
4:01.18
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
5.
Kaitlin Laner
Hailey Vines
Alexandra Davis-Libiano
Jaden DeSouza
4:05.04
Mar 16
2024 Hornet Invite
6.
Kaylee Barnes
Alexandra Davis-Libiano
Maddie Dwyer
Klara Frih
4:27.01
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
7.
Elizabeth Nip
Britney Perera
Kaitlin Laner
Hailey Vines
4:46.55
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Michaela Martin
Alexandra Davis-Libiano
Luna Mole
Eleanor Jepsen
12:16.30
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Regina Molitoris
11.09m
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
2.
So
Jaden DeSouza
9.29m
Apr 13
The Chuck Buettner Twilight
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Regina Molitoris
28.49m
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Jaden DeSouza
27.12m
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Kitty Tang
4.52m
(1.2)
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Kitty Tang
9.52m
(1.0)
PR
May 10
West Coast Last Chance
*Recent improvement