60 Meter Dash |
1. | 10 | | Izel Morales | 8.71 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
2. | 11 | | Zachary Nelson | 9.27 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
3. | 9 | | Bennett Elton | 10.25PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
4. | 11 | | Caleb Taylor | 10.69PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Evan Forthun | 11.56PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
2. | 9 | | Wyatt Brown | 11.88PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
3. | 11 | | Von Greenfield | 12.24PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
4. | 10 | | Brayden Crow | 12.26PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
5. | 9 | | Arun Bradbury | 12.31PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Holden Collier | 12.41 | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
7. | 10 | | Jensen King | 12.47 | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
8. | 12 | | Jonathan Larson | 12.51PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
9. | 12 | | Samuel Berberena | 12.58PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
10. | 9 | | Matthew Benson | 12.63PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
11. | 12 | | Timothy Eilers | 12.66PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
12. | 12 | | Ben Sommers | 12.83PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
13. | 12 | | Orion Zimmerman | 12.90 | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
14. | 10 | | Urijah Baker | 12.99PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
15. | 12 | | Isaiah Williams | 13.14PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
16. | 12 | | Nicholas Johnston | 13.25PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
17. | 11 | | Stratton Brooks | 13.35PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Evan Forthun | 23.05PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
2. | 9 | | Wyatt Brown | 24.36PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
3. | 11 | | Spencer Betz | 24.70PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
4. | 12 | | Holden Collier | 24.85 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Von Greenfield | 24.96PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
6. | 10 | | Brayden Crow | 25.63PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Arun Bradbury | 25.63PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
8. | 12 | | Orion Zimmerman | 26.59 | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
9. | 12 | | Ben Sommers | 26.62PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
10. | 12 | | Isaiah Williams | 27.62PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Evan Forthun | 23.0hPR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
2. | 11 | | Spencer Betz | 23.8hPR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
3. | 12 | | Holden Collier | 24.0hPR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
4. | 9 | | Wyatt Brown | 24.2hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
5. | 10 | | Jensen King | 24.8hPR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
6. | 10 | | Brayden Crow | 25.2hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
7. | 12 | | Ben Sommers | 25.4hPR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
8. | 12 | | Samuel Berberena | 25.6hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Evan Forthun | 50.65PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 11 | | Spencer Betz | 51.48PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
3. | 12 | | Holden Collier | 53.93 | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
4. | 10 | | Jensen King | 54.94PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
5. | 10 | | Brayden Crow | 58.93PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
6. | 12 | | Nicholas Johnston | 59.26PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Evan Forthun | 50.2hPR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
2. | 11 | | Spencer Betz | 51.7hPR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
3. | 12 | | Holden Collier | 53.0hPR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
4. | 10 | | Jensen King | 53.3hPR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
5. | 12 | | Ben Sommers | 54.4hPR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
6. | 10 | | Landon Stallings | 57.1hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
7. | 12 | | Samuel Berberena | 58.5hPR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
8. | 12 | | Jonathan Larson | 58.7h | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
9. | 10 | | Brayden Crow | 59.2hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
10. | 12 | | Nicholas Johnston | 59.3hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Caleb Hawkins | 2:06.46PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Landon Stallings | 2:09.89PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
3. | 10 | | Sam Mailhiot | 2:13.95PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
4. | 10 | | Evan Forthun | 2:15.64PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
5. | 9 | | Colton Sanger | 2:16.30PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
6. | 12 | | Josiah Power | 2:16.98PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
7. | 12 | | Ben Sommers | 2:17.51PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
8. | 12 | | Kylar Marquette | 2:19.06PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
9. | 11 | | Ector Ruiz | 2:19.5hPR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
10. | 10 | | Will Ryan | 2:20.77PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
11. | 12 | | Nicholas Johnston | 2:21.67 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Heath Holmquist | 2:23.98PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
13. | 9 | | Campbell Ruff | 2:25.5hPR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
14. | 10 | | Dylan Wolfe | 2:28.99PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
15. | 12 | | Alexis Ayala-Ramirez | 2:50.53 | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
16. | 10 | | Kieran Parker | 2:52.65PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
17. | 10 | | Lucas Parker | 2:56.54PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Caleb Hawkins | 2:11.0hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
2. | 10 | | Landon Stallings | 2:12.0hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
3. | 9 | | Colton Sanger | 2:14.0hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
4. | 12 | | Josiah Power | 2:20.0hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
5. | 12 | | Kylar Marquette | 2:26.0hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Colton Sanger | 3:46.0hPR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
2. | 10 | | Sam Mailhiot | 3:55.0hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Caleb Hawkins | 4:23.43PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Landon Stallings | 4:42.32PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
3. | 9 | | Colton Sanger | 4:51.15PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
4. | 10 | | Will Ryan | 5:03.00PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
5. | 11 | | Ector Ruiz | 5:05.01PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
6. | 12 | | Josiah Power | 5:08.80PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
7. | 12 | | Kylar Marquette | 5:11.86PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
8. | 10 | | Sam Mailhiot | 5:14.84PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
9. | 9 | | Campbell Ruff | 5:26.87PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
10. | 10 | | Heath Holmquist | 5:26.96PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
11. | 10 | | Dylan Wolfe | 5:32.95PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
12. | 9 | | Joshua Nelson | 5:50.93PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
13. | 10 | | Kieran Parker | 6:23.8hPR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
14. | 10 | | Lucas Parker | 6:24.9hPR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Caleb Hawkins | 4:54.0hPR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
2. | 10 | | Will Ryan | 5:28.0hPR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Caleb Hawkins | 4:37.94PR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Caleb Hawkins | 9:26.84PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Landon Stallings | 10:08.34PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
3. | 9 | | Colton Sanger | 10:34.68PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
4. | 11 | | Ector Ruiz | 11:03.17PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
5. | 12 | | Josiah Power | 11:07.29PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
6. | 12 | | Kylar Marquette | 11:13.6hPR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
7. | 10 | | Heath Holmquist | 11:53.20PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Stratton Brooks | 17.72 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jensen King | 17.77PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
3. | 12 | | Samuel Berberena | 18.71PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Ben Sommers | 43.37PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Jensen King | 44.40 | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
3. | 12 | | Samuel Berberena | 44.62PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jonathan Larson | 47.65PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Matthew Benson | 50.12PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
6. | 9 | | Jack Jones | 50.55PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
7. | 12 | | Nicholas Johnston | 51.24PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
8. | 11 | | Stratton Brooks | 54.47 | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 9 | | Colton Sanger | 6:47.06PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 11 | | Ector Ruiz | 7:49.40PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
3. | 12 | | Josiah Power | 7:57.20PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
4. | 12 | | Kylar Marquette | 8:01.05PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Brayden Crow Wyatt Brown Jacob Gonzalez Spencer Betz | 45.38 | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
2. | | | Evan Forthun Jacob Gonzalez Holden Collier Wyatt Brown | 45.57 | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
3. | | | Arun Bradbury Samuel Berberena Brayden Crow Wyatt Brown | 46.24 | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
4. | | | Brayden Crow Evan Forthun Holden Collier Spencer Betz | 46.31 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
5. | | | Brayden Crow Samuel Berberena Arun Bradbury Wyatt Brown | 46.95 | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
6. | | | Samuel Berberena Arun Bradbury Wyatt Brown Brayden Crow | 47.13 | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
7. | | | Arun Bradbury Wyatt Brown Matthew Benson Jacob Gonzalez | 47.42 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
8. | | | Arun Bradbury Matthew Benson Timothy Eilers Brayden Crow | 48.13 | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
9. | | | Samuel Berberena Arun Bradbury Wyatt Brown Jacob Gonzalez | 48.13 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
10. | | | Matthew Benson Wyatt Brown Arun Bradbury Brayden Crow | 48.36 | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
11. | | | Arun Bradbury Wyatt Brown Samuel Berberena Jacob Gonzalez | 48.92 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
12. | | | Stratton Brooks Alexander Mackenzie Charlie Pearson Jonathan Larson | 49.70 | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
13. | | | Ben Sommers Stratton Brooks Samson Stevens Timothy Eilers | 50.40 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Holden Collier Spencer Betz Jensen King Evan Forthun | 1:35.87 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
2. | | | Holden Collier Evan Forthun Brayden Crow Samuel Berberena | 1:38.45 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Holden Collier Jensen King Spencer Betz Evan Forthun | 3:27.97 | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | | | Jensen King Ben Sommers Spencer Betz Evan Forthun | 3:32.37 | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
3. | | | Evan Forthun Holden Collier Landon Stallings Spencer Betz | 3:37.02 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
4. | | | Evan Forthun Holden Collier Jensen King Ben Sommers | 3:38.45 | Apr 20 | 34th gearUP Eason Invitational |
5. | | | Evan Forthun Holden Collier Jensen King Jonathan Larson | 3:43.60 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
6. | | | Holden Collier Evan Forthun Landon Stallings Jensen King | 3:43.67 | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
7. | | | Ben Sommers Spencer Betz Jonathan Larson Samuel Berberena | 3:49.02 | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
8. | | | Sam Mailhiot Landon Stallings Caleb Hawkins Colton Sanger | 3:52.42 | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
9. | | | Caleb Hawkins Landon Stallings Colton Sanger Sam Mailhiot | 3:55.89 | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Caleb Hawkins Landon Stallings Colton Sanger Josiah Power | 8:46.02 | Apr 20 | 34th gearUP Eason Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Arun Bradbury Wyatt Brown Ben Sommers Holden Collier | 1:49.00 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
2. | | | Arun Bradbury Samuel Berberena Wyatt Brown Brayden Crow | 1:49.32 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Colton Sanger Samuel Berberena Landon Stallings Caleb Hawkins | 12:00.74 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
2. | | | Landon Stallings Colton Sanger Josiah Power Brayden Crow | 12:23.04 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
3. | | | Will Ryan Kylar Marquette Sam Mailhiot Nicholas Johnston | 12:47.97 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
4. | | | Sam Mailhiot Nicholas Johnston Kylar Marquette Will Ryan | 12:50.07 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
5. | | | Will Ryan Sam Mailhiot Josiah Power Orion Zimmerman | 12:56.11 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Izel Morales | 41' 9PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Benson | 39' 4.75PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
3. | 12 | | Timothy Eilers | 36' 5PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
4. | 11 | | Zachary Nelson | 32' 0.5PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
5. | 9 | | Garrison Lane | 29' 9PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
6. | 9 | | Joshua Nelson | 27' 1.5PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
7. | 9 | | Jack Pearson | 27' 0PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
8. | 10 | | Urijah Baker | 26' 9PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
9. | 9 | | Hayden Lange | 26' 8.5PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
10. | 11 | | Caleb Taylor | 25' 8.25PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
11. | 9 | | Bennett Elton | 25' 4PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Matthew Benson | 114' 3PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 9 | | Dylan Dempsey | 89' 2.5PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
3. | 9 | | Hayden Lange | 80' 6PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
4. | 11 | | Zachary Nelson | 79' 3PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
5. | 10 | | Izel Morales | 78' 3PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
6. | 9 | | Garrison Lane | 75' 3PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
7. | 10 | | Dylan Wolfe | 67' 10PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
8. | 9 | | Arun Bradbury | 67' 3PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
9. | 9 | | Micheal Cutrell | 61' 6PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
10. | 9 | | Joshua Nelson | 61' 3.5PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
11. | 11 | | Caleb Taylor | 51' 3PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
12. | 9 | | Jameson Piercy | 48' 8PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
13. | 9 | | Bennett Elton | 47' 10PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Izel Morales | 140' 2PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Benson | 121' 11PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
3. | 10 | | Benjamin Belisle | 121' 8PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
4. | 11 | | Alexander Mackenzie | 120' 8PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
5. | 9 | | Hayden Lange | 111' 11PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
6. | 9 | | Dylan Dempsey | 100' 8PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
7. | 9 | | Roman Robinson | 99' 6PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
8. | 12 | | Orion Zimmerman | 85' 3PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
| 9 | | Jack Jones | 85' 3PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
10. | 9 | | Wyatt Brown | 84' 4PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
11. | 9 | | Collin Weber | 79' 9PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
12. | 9 | | Micheal Cutrell | 77' 7PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
13. | 9 | | Owen Schmitt | 77' 5PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
14. | 9 | | Joshua Nelson | 73' 4PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
15. | 9 | | Jameson Piercy | 70' 3PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Dylan Dempsey | 5' 10PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
2. | 10 | | Evan Forthun | 5' 8PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Spencer Betz | 5' 6PR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
4. | 10 | | Benjamin Belisle | 5' 4PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
5. | 9 | | Matthew Benson | 5' 0PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
6. | 10 | | Brayden Crow | 4' 10PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Samson Stevens | 13' 0 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
| 11 | | Alexander Mackenzie | 13' 0PR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
3. | 12 | | Charlie Pearson | 12' 6PR | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
4. | 12 | | Ben Sommers | 12' 0PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
5. | 12 | | Nicholas Johnston | 10' 0PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
6. | 9 | | Arun Bradbury | 9' 0PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
7. | 9 | | Owen Schmitt | 8' 6PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
8. | 9 | | Jack Pearson | 8' 0PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Jacob Gonzalez | 20' 0.5PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 11 | | Spencer Betz | 19' 5.75PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
3. | 12 | | Orion Zimmerman | 19' 1PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Evan Forthun | 18' 5.25PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
5. | 12 | | Samson Stevens | 18' 3.75PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
6. | 10 | | Brayden Crow | 18' 1.75PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
7. | 12 | | Samuel Berberena | 17' 8.75PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
8. | 12 | | Jonathan Larson | 17' 6PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
9. | 9 | | Jack Jones | 17' 1PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
10. | 12 | | Isaiah Williams | 17' 0.5PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
11. | 9 | | Arun Bradbury | 16' 3PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
12. | 9 | | Jack Pearson | 15' 5.5PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
13. | 10 | | Urijah Baker | 15' 5PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
14. | 10 | | Diego Gomez Tovar | 14' 5.25PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
15. | 9 | | Collin Weber | 14' 3.5PR | Mar 13 | NWC Meridian at Burlington-Edison |
16. | 9 | | Roman Robinson | 14' 1.25PR | Apr 18 | NWC Bellingham, Meridian @ B-E |
17. | 9 | | Bennett Elton | 11' 4.75PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jensen King | 40' 2PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Gonzalez | 39' 6PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts South |
3. | 10 | | Benjamin Belisle | 36' 9.75PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jonathan Larson | 36' 7.75PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
5. | 11 | | Alexander Mackenzie | 36' 1.5 | Apr 10 | Skagit Showdown |
6. | 12 | | Orion Zimmerman | 34' 8PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Burlington @ Sehome |
7. | 12 | | Isaiah Williams | 33' 11PR | Apr 26 | 116th Skagit County Track and Field Championships |
8. | 12 | | Ben Sommers | 32' 6.5PR | May 1 | NWC#5: Burlington & Lynden Christian @ Ferndale |
|