Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1995
1994
1993
1979
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
*
Tyler Slaybaugh
11.19
(1.0)
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
11
Jett Slusser
12.76
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
3.
11
Jacob Reisinger
12.97
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
4.
10
Levi Bowen
12.99
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
5.
11
Boone Schmidt
13.13
PR
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
6.
8
Christian Ramirez
13.38
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
7.
9
Robby Van Vogt
13.53
PR
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
8.
10
Santiago Lyden
14.01
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
9.
11
Cesar Morfin
14.40
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Slaybaugh
23.62
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
2.
11
Jett Slusser
24.96
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
3.
11
Jacob Reisinger
26.38
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
4.
11
Boone Schmidt
27.39
PR
Apr 16
NE 1B / 2B League Meet
5.
8
Christian Ramirez
27.77
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
11
Jett Slusser
53.84
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
2.
8
Kaleb Miller
57.99
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
3.
11
Boone Schmidt
59.10
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
4.
10
Santiago Lyden
1:07.33
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
8
*
Kaleb Miller
2:05.89
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
12
Cash Copher
3:00.37
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Santiago Lyden
7:08.55
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Layton Neely
21.52
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jett Slusser
50.89
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
4x100 Relay
1.
Jacob Reisinger
Jett Slusser
Boone Schmidt
Tyler Slaybaugh
46.45
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Levi Bowen
Boone Schmidt
Kaleb Miller
Jett Slusser
3:48.95
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
2.
Levi Bowen
Kaleb Miller
Boone Schmidt
Jett Slusser
3:59.89
Apr 20
MacDougall Invite
3.
Boone Schmidt
Jacob Reisinger
Kaleb Miller
Levi Bowen
4:01.87
Apr 16
NE 1B / 2B League Meet
4.
Levi Bowen
Boone Schmidt
Jett Slusser
Kaleb Miller
4:31.79
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
David Tejero
37' 8
PR
Apr 20
MacDougall Invite
2.
9
Robby Van Vogt
29' 6
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
3.
12
Ben Kepner
27' 0.5
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
4.
12
Cash Copher
25' 9
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
David Tejero
109' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
2.
9
Robby Van Vogt
93' 2
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
3.
12
Ben Kepner
74' 1
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
4.
12
Cash Copher
72' 3
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
5.
8
Kaleb Miller
69' 6
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
David Tejero
127' 8
PR
Apr 27
Undeberg Invitation
2.
9
Robby Van Vogt
109' 10
PR
Apr 27
Undeberg Invitation
3.
11
Cesar Morfin
93' 8
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
4.
11
Boone Schmidt
93' 0
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
5.
12
Ben Kepner
78' 5
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
6.
8
Kaleb Miller
64' 3
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
High Jump
1.
10
*
Levi Bowen
5' 10
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
8
Kaleb Miller
5' 2
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
Pole Vault
1.
12
*
Tyler Slaybaugh
12' 9
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
10
*
Levi Bowen
11' 9
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.
11
Jacob Reisinger
8' 6
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
9
Robby Van Vogt
8' 6
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Jett Slusser
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
2.
8
Christian Ramirez
16' 1
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
3.
10
Santiago Lyden
14' 5
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
9
Robby Van Vogt
35' 2.25
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
2.
8
Christian Ramirez
33' 4.5
PR
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Haven Kimble
14.91
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
2.
9
Carmen Fruh
14.96
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
3.
8
Hollie Van Vogt
14.96
PR
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
4.
12
Natalia Larios
15.58
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
5.
10
Bethany Zimmermann
15.80
PR
Apr 16
NE 1B / 2B League Meet
6.
8
Tatum Jones
16.01
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
7.
10
Lucy Shields
16.44
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
8.
8
Reagan McKeirnan
16.48
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
9.
8
Brianne Davis
16.57
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
10.
12
Natalie Fuchs
18.13
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
9
Haven Kimble
31.43
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
2.
12
Natalia Larios
32.29
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
3.
8
Brianne Davis
34.85
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
4.
10
Lucy Shields
37.63
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
8
Hollie Van Vogt
1:12.62
PR
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
2.
8
Brianne Davis
1:25.15
PR
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
8
Ariah Bingman
6:07.04
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jaycee Ames
21:38.51
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Tatum Jones
21.96
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
2.
8
Ariah Bingman
22.06
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Ariah Bingman
1:02.08
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Haven Kimble
Hollie Van Vogt
Natalia Larios
Tatum Jones
58.05
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
2.
Haven Kimble
Bethany Zimmermann
Natalia Larios
Carmen Fruh
58.60
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
3.
Haven Kimble
Hollie Van Vogt
Natalia Larios
Carmen Fruh
1:00.20
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
4.
8
Ariah Bingman
Tatum Jones
Reagan McKeirnan
Hollie Van Vogt
1:02.06
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
5.
8
Melody Zimmermann
Tatum Jones
Reagan McKeirnan
Hollie Van Vogt
1:02.37
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
6.
8
Ariah Bingman
Tatum Jones
Reagan McKeirnan
Brianne Davis
1:05.76
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Haven Kimble
Hollie Van Vogt
Natalia Larios
Tatum Jones
2:04.36
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
2.
Brianne Davis
Tatum Jones
Natalia Larios
Reagan McKeirnan
2:10.71
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Carolina Morfin
24' 4
PR
Apr 20
MacDougall Invite
2.
11
Sage Kimble
21' 1
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
3.
12
Natalie Fuchs
17' 5
PR
Apr 27
Undeberg Invitation
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sage Kimble
58' 7
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
2.
12
Savannah Lyden
47' 11.5
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
3.
12
Natalie Fuchs
37' 1
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
Javelin - 600g
1.
8
Hollie Van Vogt
95' 7
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
2.
9
Carolina Morfin
79' 8
PR
May 18
1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships
3.
8
Reagan McKeirnan
66' 6
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
4.
9
Carmen Fruh
64' 9
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
5.
10
Bethany Zimmermann
43' 11
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
6.
10
Lucy Shields
40' 2
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
7.
12
Natalie Fuchs
39' 5
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
8.
12
Natalia Larios
35' 0
PR
Apr 9
District 9 1B Track Meet #2
High Jump
1.
9
Carmen Fruh
4' 4
PR
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
2.
10
Lucy Shields
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Carmen Fruh
9' 6
PR
Apr 30
District 9 1B Track Meet #3
2.
8
*
Reagan McKeirnan
7' 6
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.
8
Tatum Jones
7' 0
PR
May 3
Cinco De Mayo Twilight Meet
8
Hollie Van Vogt
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
Undeberg Invitation
Long Jump
1.
9
Haven Kimble
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
NE 2B League Meet
2.
8
Tatum Jones
11' 10
PR
Mar 27
District 9 1B Track Meet #1
*Recent improvement