Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Miller
11.67
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
2.
11
Jordan Leed
11.80
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
3.
10
Owen Kerns
11.81
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
4.
12
Ryan Horack
11.85
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
5.
10
Kaylen McPhaul
11.86
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
6.
9
Aidan Palumbo
12.29
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
7.
9
Damiri Cintron
12.69
PR
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
8.
11
Sami Nadirov
12.97
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
9.
9
Bryce Gilmore
13.15
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
10.
9
Jayden Rosado
13.26
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
11.
10
Owen Dorn
14.12
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
200 Meters
1.
10
Owen Miller
24.10
PR
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
2.
10
Owen Kerns
24.52
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
3.
10
Kaylen McPhaul
24.68
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
4.
9
Aidan Palumbo
25.02
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
5.
9
Aiden Fiscus
25.30
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
6.
11
Jordan Leed
25.56
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
7.
9
Damiri Cintron
26.25
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
8.
9
Jayden Rosado
26.86
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
9.
11
Keionne Smith
27.44
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
10.
9
Bryce Gilmore
27.46
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
11.
11
Sami Nadirov
27.53
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
12.
10
Owen Dorn
29.51
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Asher Madison
52.86
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
9
Luke Callahan
53.07
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
3.
10
Owen Miller
53.36
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
4.
9
Aiden Fiscus
56.80
PR
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
5.
11
Tyler Yonavick
58.50
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
6.
10
Zachary Sweigart
59.67
PR
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
7.
12
Cameron Skiles
1:01.58
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Asher Madison
1:56.93
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
10
Caden Stoltz
2:12.75
PR
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
3.
11
Tyler Yonavick
2:13.61
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
4.
12
Nathan Santoro
2:22.70
PR
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
5.
10
Zachary Sweigart
2:27.34
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
6.
12
Cole Sweigart
2:39.07
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
1600 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Madison
4:25.82
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
10
Aiden Igielski
4:45.22
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
3.
10
Caden Stoltz
4:49.72
PR
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
4.
11
Logan Feeg
5:04.22
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
5.
9
George Behney III
5:12.47
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
6.
9
George Beheny
5:12.76
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
7.
12
Cole Sweigart
5:53.06
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aiden Igielski
9:58.46
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
11
Logan Feeg
10:09.53
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
3.
9
George Behney III
10:50.22
PR
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
4.
9
George Beheny
11:58.68
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Gavin Rapp
15.49
PR
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
2.
10
Eric Paul
17.12
PR
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
3.
12
Isaac McCracken
17.86
PR
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Gavin Rapp
41.13
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
12
Isaac McCracken
43.96
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
3.
9
Michael Contreras
47.53
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Joshua Miller
Ryan Horack
Gavin Rapp
Owen Kerns
45.55
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
2.
Joshua Miller
Ryan Horack
Kaylen McPhaul
Jordan Leed
45.55
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
3.
Joshua Miller
Ryan Horack
Owen Kerns
Jordan Leed
45.75
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
4.
Aidan Palumbo
Ryan Horack
Joshua Miller
Jordan Leed
46.23
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
5.
Joshua Miller
Kaylen McPhaul
Owen Kerns
Jordan Leed
46.73
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
6.
Aidan Palumbo
Jayden Rosado
Ethan Reinard
Jordan Leed
48.44
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
7.
Aidan Palumbo
Sami Nadirov
Keionne Smith
Kaylen McPhaul
50.60
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
8.
9
Damiri Cintron
Jayden Rosado
Bryce Gilmore
Ethan Reinard
50.80
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
9.
Aidan Palumbo
Jayden Rosado
Eric Paul
Bryce Gilmore
51.05
Apr 13
Pan-Ram Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Owen Miller
Elijah Madison
Luke Callahan
Asher Madison
3:32.88
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
Owen Miller
Elijah Madison
Tyler Yonavick
Asher Madison
3:42.17
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
3.
Elijah Madison
Tyler Yonavick
Caden Stoltz
Asher Madison
3:45.10
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
4.
Elijah Madison
Owen Miller
Aiden Fiscus
Asher Madison
3:45.51
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
5.
Elijah Madison
Caden Stoltz
Tyler Yonavick
Asher Madison
3:46.05
Apr 13
Pan-Ram Invitational
6.
Issac McCracken
Andrew Stein
Cameron Skiles
Cole Sweigart
4:03.89
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
7.
Owen Miller
Aiden Fiscus
Michael Contreras
Aidan Palumbo
4:08.99
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
8.
Aidan Palumbo
Issac McCracken
Jayden Rosado
Michael Contreras
4:13.04
Apr 13
Pan-Ram Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Tyler Yonavick
Elijah Madison
Caden Stoltz
Asher Madison
8:43.43
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
2.
Tyler Yonavick
Logan Feeg
Aiden Igielski
George Behney III
8:58.83
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
3.
Elijah Madison
Tyler Yonavick
Caden Stoltz
Asher Madison
9:00.79
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
4.
Aiden Igielski
Logan Feeg
George Behney III
Tyler Yonavick
9:06.64
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
5.
Caden Stoltz
Tyler Yonavick
Zachary Sweigart
Logan Feeg
9:13.85
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
6.
Logan Feeg
Tyler Yonavick
Nathan Santoro
Caden Stoltz
9:34.89
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
7.
George Beheny
Aiden Igielski
Cole Sweigart
Nathan Santoro
10:02.45
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
8.
George Behney III
Logan Feeg
Zachary Sweigart
Nathan Santoro
10:07.43
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ryan Horack
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
10
Tommy McNutt
32' 6
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
3.
10
Eugene Booth
32' 5.75
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
4.
9
Westyn Ulrich
31' 2
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
5.
9
Ethan Reinard
26' 11
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
6.
10
Carter Winand
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
7.
12
Kidany Torres
24' 11.25
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
8.
9
Gabriel Smith
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
9.
11
Miguel Vicioso
24' 3
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
10.
9
Issac Winand
19' 5
PR
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
11.
11
Matthew Schwartz
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tommy McNutt
103' 10
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
10
Eugene Booth
98' 5
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
3.
10
Carter Winand
78' 6
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
4.
11
Miguel Vicioso
72' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
5.
9
Ethan Reinard
72' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
6.
9
Westyn Ulrich
67' 8
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
7.
12
Kidany Torres
67' 2
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
8.
9
Issac Winand
58' 9
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Tommy McNutt
139' 4
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
2.
10
Carter Winand
110' 8
PR
Apr 13
Pan-Ram Invitational
3.
10
Eugene Booth
108' 9
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
4.
10
Zachary Sweigart
87' 2
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
5.
12
Cameron Skiles
76' 10
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
6.
9
Westyn Ulrich
70' 5
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
7.
11
Miguel Vicioso
67' 11
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
8.
12
Kidany Torres
60' 4
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
High Jump
1.
11
Gavin Rapp
6' 2
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
9
Luke Callahan
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tommy McNutt
13' 0
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
2.
12
Andrew Stein
12' 0
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
12
Ryan Horack
12' 0
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
4.
9
Nolan Bordner
8' 6
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
5.
12
Nathan Santoro
8' 1
PR
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Luke Callahan
20' 5
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
2.
10
Eric Paul
20' 2.75
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
3.
12
Andrew Stein
18' 11
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
4.
9
Ethan Reinard
17' 10
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
12
Joshua Miller
17' 10
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
6.
9
Aidan Palumbo
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
7.
12
Isaac McCracken
15' 6
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
8.
11
Sami Nadirov
14' 7
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
9.
9
Bryce Gilmore
12' 8
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Eric Paul
42' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
12
Andrew Stein
35' 11.5
Apr 13
Pan-Ram Invitational
3.
12
Isaac McCracken
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Rabold
13.34
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
2.
9
Amaya Pedraza
13.53
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
3.
10
Samantha Renninger
14.51
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
4.
11
Sofia Rivera
14.79
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
5.
12
Julia Le
14.92
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
6.
11
Janessa Zavala
15.00
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
7.
11
Kayleigh Perrine
15.10
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
8.
11
Mathania Olivier
15.46
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
200 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Rabold
26.96
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
2.
11
Saraiah Cordon
27.84
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
3.
9
Amaya Pedraza
28.62
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
4.
12
Miatta Lewis
29.59
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
5.
10
Samantha Renninger
30.61
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
6.
11
Sofia Rivera
31.40
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
7.
12
Julia Le
31.62
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
8.
11
Janessa Zavala
32.87
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
9.
11
Mathania Olivier
33.72
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
400 Meters
1.
12
Miatta Lewis
1:06.88
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
11
Madeline Wollyung
1:12.00
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
800 Meters
1.
11
Sarina Neiswender
2:25.18
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
10
Emma Petersheim
2:54.85
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
3.
12
Verity Eder
3:07.16
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
4.
11
Madeline Wollyung
3:11.67
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sarina Neiswender
5:18.09
PR
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
12
Verity Eder
6:36.95
May 4
John H. Shaner Memorial Track Invite
3.
10
Emma Petersheim
6:48.89
PR
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Verity Eder
14:53.23
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Payton Kramlich
20.96
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
11
Kalyn Goodrow
23.47
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
3.
11
Sofia Rivera
25.28
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Payton Kramlich
56.88
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
4x100 Relay
1.
Samantha Renninger
Saraiah Cordon
Amaya Pedraza
Taylor Rabold
53.12
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
2.
Samantha Renninger
Saraiah Cordon
Emily McGonigle
Amaya Pedraza
54.07
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
3.
Taylor Rabold
Saraiah Cordon
Emily McGonigle
Amaya Pedraza
54.50
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
4.
Julia Le
Sofia Rivera
Janessa Zavala
Samantha Renninger
57.55
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
5.
Julia Le
Sofia Rivera
Janessa Zavala
Miatta Lewis
57.85
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
6.
Samantha Renninger
Saraiah Cordon
Miatta Lewis
Taylor Rabold
59.59
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
7.
Julia Le
Sofia Rivera
Janessa Zavala
Payton Kramlich
59.71
Apr 13
Pan-Ram Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sarina Neiswender
Amaya Pedraza
Samantha Renninger
Miatta Lewis
4:35.27
May 11
BCIAA Firing Meet
2.
Miatta Lewis
Emma Petersheim
Samantha Renninger
Sarina Neiswender
4:58.62
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
3.
Sarina Neiswender
Miatta Lewis
Emma Petersheim
Samantha Renninger
5:15.52
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
4.
Emma Petersheim
Madeline Wollyung
Samantha Renninger
Sarina Neiswender
5:16.92
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
5.
Verity Eder
Julia Le
Emily McGonigle
Miatta Lewis
5:49.01
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
4x800 Relay
1.
Verity Eder
Sarina Neiswender
Emma Petersheim
Madeline Wollyung
11:45.00
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
Sarina Neiswender
Emma Petersheim
Verity Eder
Madeline Wollyung
12:05.54
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
3.
Sarina Neiswender
Madeline Wollyung
Emma Petersheim
Verity Eder
12:21.25
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Saraiah Cordon
25' 6
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
11
Maya Lougee
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
3.
12
Emily McGonigle
23' 0.5
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
4.
11
Carly Kreiser
22' 4
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
5.
12
Isabella Bohn
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
6.
11
Kayleigh Perrine
20' 5
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Carly Kreiser
80' 0
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
11
Kalyn Goodrow
73' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
3.
9
Lilly Nadirov
71' 0
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
4.
11
Maya Lougee
68' 8
PR
Apr 27
Schuylkill Valley Invitational
5.
12
Isabella Bohn
51' 0
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
6.
11
Kayleigh Perrine
50' 6
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Kalyn Goodrow
82' 10.25
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
2.
11
Carly Kreiser
82' 10
PR
Apr 20
Leonard Stephan Invitational
3.
11
Maya Lougee
68' 3
PR
Apr 13
Pan-Ram Invitational
4.
11
Kayleigh Perrine
52' 0
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
5.
9
Lilly Nadirov
50' 8
PR
Apr 15
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
High Jump
1.
12
Emily McGonigle
4' 10
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
2.
9
Taylor Rabold
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
3.
9
Liza Rothermal
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
11
Kalyn Goodrow
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
5.
9
Payton Kramlich
4' 0
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Liza Rothermal
9' 6
PR
Apr 23
Conrad Weiser @ Schulkill Valley
Long Jump
1.
11
Saraiah Cordon
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
2.
9
Amaya Pedraza
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emily McGonigle
30' 7.5
Apr 9
Twin Valley HS Quad Track Meet
*Recent improvement