Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1971
1958
1957
Indoor
2013
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alijah Bobo
11.68
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
2.
11
Alexandro Pineda
11.69
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
3.
9
Jayden Rosero
11.81
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
4.
10
Sebastian Lamb
11.82
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
5.
11
Ben Silva
12.05
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
6.
11
Jrevion Vaughn
12.07
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
7.
9
Malekhai Tomlin
12.39
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
8.
9
William Peoples
12.59
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
9.
10
Abram Barrera
12.76
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
10.
11
Tucker Reeves
12.81
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
11.
11
Kaden Owen
12.88
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
12.
10
Andrew Norvell
13.02
(.8)
PR
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
13.
9
Hayden Laam
13.10
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
14.
10
Ethan Fong
13.25
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
15.
9
Koby Smith
13.34
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
16.
9
Justus Stratton
13.39
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
17.
10
Edward Lowe
13.74
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
18.
10
Brady Combs
13.76
(-.3)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
19.
9
Chace Saelee
14.54
(.0)
PR
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Alijah Bobo
23.54
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
2.
11
Alexandro Pineda
23.59
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
3.
11
Ben Silva
24.23
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
4.
10
Sebastian Lamb
24.36
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
5.
9
Malekhai Tomlin
25.66
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
6.
9
William Peoples
25.77
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
7.
11
Jrevion Vaughn
26.29
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
8.
11
Kaden Owen
26.32
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
9.
11
Tucker Reeves
26.49
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
10.
9
Koby Smith
27.21
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
11.
9
Justus Stratton
27.25
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
12.
10
Edward Lowe
28.00
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
13.
10
Julio Campos
28.07
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
14.
9
Hayden Laam
28.55
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
15.
10
Abram Barrera
29.07
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
16.
9
Chace Saelee
29.91
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
17.
9
Keenan Vang
31.91
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
18.
9
Matthew DeMarco
32.89
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
400 Meters
1.
11
Joshua Zanders-Davis
51.91
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
2.
9
Jasiel Salazar
56.50
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
3.
10
Ja'Kye Rawls
56.81
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
4.
10
Brayden Robinette
57.55
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
5.
10
Andrew Norvell
58.14
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
6.
11
Danyael Gomez
1:00.85
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
7.
10
Kash Joseph
1:05.07
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
9
Keenan Vang
1:05.07
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
9.
9
Chace Saelee
1:05.95
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
10.
9
Aiden Lukens
1:06.12
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
11.
9
Matthew DeMarco
1:12.68
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
800 Meters
1.
9
Marcus Newell
2:08.64
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
2.
9
Jasiel Salazar
2:12.59
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
3.
11
Danyael Gomez
2:27.30
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
4.
12
Carson Webster
2:27.45
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
5.
10
Andrew Norvell
2:30.59
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
6.
9
Dillon Bond
2:39.68
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
7.
12
Ean Stevens
2:40.14
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
8.
10
Joe Rivera
2:41.30
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
9.
12
Fabian Piedra Calles
2:45.21
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
10.
9
Aiden Lukens
2:46.27
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
11.
9
William Kerr
2:46.89
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
12.
10
Kash Joseph
2:51.81
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
13.
9
Matthew DeMarco
2:54.40
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
14.
9
Anthony Abarea-Calderon
3:05.50
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
15.
12
Henery Melcher
3:20.97
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
800 Meters - Unified
1.
11
Danyael Gomez
2:22.74
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
2.
12
Carson Webster
2:27.59
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Marcus Newell
4:52.24
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
2.
11
Travis Galvin
5:24.91
PR
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
12
Fabian Piedra Calles
5:38.51
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
4.
12
Carson Webster
5:44.20
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
5.
10
Joe Rivera
5:54.94
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
6.
9
Dillon Bond
6:03.70
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
7.
9
Aiden Lukens
6:04.94
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
8.
9
William Kerr
6:16.57
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
9.
12
Henery Melcher
7:01.63
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
3200 Meters
1.
11
Travis Galvin
12:19.35
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
2.
12
Carson Webster
13:09.72
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
3.
12
Fabian Piedra Calles
13:56.71
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
4.
12
Henery Melcher
15:14.71
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
5.
9
William Kerr
17:04.16
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
2 Miles
1.
11
Travis Galvin
11:47.90
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
2.
12
Carson Webster
12:41.52
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
3.
12
Henery Melcher
14:22.41
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Alexander Chen
19.38
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
2.
10
Brady Combs
19.63
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tristan Young
15.45
(.0)
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Dallas Carter
16.74
(.0)
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
11
Malachi James
20.51
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
4.
10
Brady Combs
21.22
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
5.
10
Alexander Chen
21.69
(-.5)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Andrew Norvell
47.20
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
2.
10
Brady Combs
49.69
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tristan Young
39.86
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Dallas Carter
41.87
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
11
Joshua Zanders-Davis
41.98
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
4.
10
Brady Combs
50.95
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Tristan Young
Ben Silva
Alexandro Pineda
Dallas Carter
44.35
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
Alijah Bobo
Tristan Young
Dallas Carter
Alexandro Pineda
45.09
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
3.
Alijah Bobo
Tristan Young
Alexandro Pineda
Ben Silva
45.14
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
4.
Tristan Young
Alijah Bobo
Alexandro Pineda
Dallas Carter
46.72
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
5.
Alijah Bobo
Alexandro Pineda
Tristan Young
Dallas Carter
47.43
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
6.
Alijah Bobo
Ben Silva
Alexandro Pineda
Dallas Carter
47.68
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
7.
Abram Barrera
Jayden Rosero
Malekhai Tomlin
Sebastian Lamb
47.75
May 3
EAL Championships
8.
Abram Barrera
Malekhai Tomlin
Jayden Rosero
Sebastian Lamb
48.17
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
9.
Kaiden Brooks
Tucker Reeves
Ean Stevens
Neko Willardson
48.67
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
10.
Malekhai Tomlin
Jayden Rosero
Abram Barrera
Sebastian Lamb
48.68
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
11.
Malekhai Tomlin
Sebastian Lamb
Jayden Rosero
Abram Barrera
49.03
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
12.
Abram Barrera
Brady Combs
Jayden Rosero
Malekhai Tomlin
49.10
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
13.
William Peoples
Malekhai Tomlin
Brady Combs
Jayden Rosero
50.05
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
14.
Hayden Laam
Andrew Norvell
Justus Stratton
Koby Smith
50.51
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
15.
Malekhai Tomlin
William Peoples
Jayden Rosero
Abram Barrera
50.76
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
16.
Hayden Laam
Justus Stratton
Edward Lowe
Koby Smith
51.13
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
17.
William Peoples
Abram Barrera
Jayden Rosero
Hayden Laam
51.40
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
18.
Justus Stratton
Koby Smith
Hayden Laam
Edward Lowe
51.98
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
19.
Abram Barrera
Edward Lowe
Justus Stratton
Hayden Laam
52.95
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
20.
Aiden Lukens
Edward Lowe
Chace Saelee
Justus Stratton
54.35
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ja'Kye Rawls
Tristan Young
Joshua Zanders-Davis
Dallas Carter
3:30.94
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
2.
Dallas Carter
Ja'Kye Rawls
Tristan Young
Joshua Zanders-Davis
3:35.16
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
3.
Ja'Kye Rawls
Tristan Young
Dallas Carter
Joshua Zanders-Davis
3:35.31
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
4.
Jasiel Salazar
Brayden Robinette
Marcus Newell
Sebastian Lamb
3:41.53
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
5.
Tristan Young
Joshua Zanders-Davis
Dallas Carter
Marcus Newell
3:42.89
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
6.
Marcus Newell
Joshua Zanders-Davis
Dallas Carter
Tristan Young
3:43.04
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
Alijah Bobo
Tristan Young
Ja'Kye Rawls
Dallas Carter
3:43.74
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
8.
Dallas Carter
Marcus Newell
Tristan Young
Joshua Zanders-Davis
3:47.00
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
9.
Alijah Bobo
Ben Silva
Alexandro Pineda
Jrevion Vaughn
3:50.35
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
10.
Brady Combs
Sebastian Lamb
Jasiel Salazar
Brayden Robinette
3:53.26
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
11.
9
Hayden Laam
Koby Smith
Justus Stratton
Jayden Rosero
3:58.53
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
12.
Sebastian Lamb
Jasiel Salazar
William Peoples
Brady Combs
4:01.89
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
13.
Ben Silva
Tucker Reeves
Ean Stevens
Alexandro Pineda
4:04.92
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
14.
Andrew Norvell
Ja'Kye Rawls
Brayden Robinette
Malekhai Tomlin
4:05.21
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
15.
Brayden Robinette
Keenan Vang
Malekhai Tomlin
Kash Joseph
4:06.04
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
16.
Aven-Zion Detwiler
Ean Stevens
Tucker Reeves
Kaden Owen
4:11.56
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
17.
Brady Combs
Sebastian Lamb
Andrew Norvell
Brayden Robinette
4:13.13
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
18.
Brady Combs
Jasiel Salazar
Justus Stratton
Chace Saelee
4:19.23
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
19.
Brady Combs
Andrew Norvell
William Peoples
Jasiel Salazar
4:21.76
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
20.
Danyael Gomez
Kaden Owen
Ean Stevens
Tucker Reeves
4:23.00
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
21.
Edward Lowe
Kash Joseph
Justus Stratton
Koby Smith
4:33.87
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
22.
Kash Joseph
Edward Lowe
Brayden Robinette
Chace Saelee
4:35.93
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
4x800 Relay
1.
Carson Webster
Danyael Gomez
Jasiel Salazar
Marcus Newell
9:36.51
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
Carson Webster
Fabian Piedra Calles
Aven-Zion Detwiler
Danyael Gomez
10:48.12
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
Abram Barrera
Justus Stratton
Kash Joseph
Keenan Vang
11:26.10
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alijah Bobo
Ben Silva
Alexandro Pineda
Joshua Zanders-Davis
1:40.20
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Andrew Norvell
Ja'Kye Rawls
Jayden Rosero
Malekhai Tomlin
1:46.54
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
Justus Stratton
Edward Lowe
Hayden Laam
Koby Smith
1:55.17
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Fabian Piedra Calles
Aven-Zion Detwiler
Danyael Gomez
Carson Webster
13:14.88
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
William Kerr
Jasiel Salazar
Aiden Lukens
Joe Rivera
14:53.39
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Noah Arnold
34' 7
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
2.
9
Tyron Caldwell
33' 2
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
3.
9
Jayden Rosero
32' 2.25
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
4.
11
Jhonathan Hernandez
30' 9.25
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
5.
10
Matthew Paul-Phan
26' 7.25
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
6.
9
Kellen Stripling
25' 8
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
7.
9
Anthony Abarea-Calderon
24' 8
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Antonio Sanchez
39' 2.5
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
2.
12
Jack Glass
35' 3
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
3.
11
Isaac Bergland
34' 2
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
4.
10
Noah Arnold
33' 2
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
5.
11
Jhonathan Hernandez
30' 9
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
6.
9
Tyron Caldwell
28' 9
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
7.
9
Jayden Rosero
27' 9
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
8.
11
Kavin Vang
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
9.
10
Matthew Paul-Phan
25' 8
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
10.
9
Kellen Stripling
19' 6
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Antonio Sanchez
117' 4
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
2.
11
Isaac Bergland
104' 0
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
3.
12
Jack Glass
100' 3
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
4.
10
Noah Arnold
92' 9
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
5.
11
Jhonathan Hernandez
83' 4
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
6.
9
Tyron Caldwell
82' 0.5
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
7.
11
Kavin Vang
79' 3
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
8.
9
Anthony Abarea-Calderon
69' 1
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
9.
9
Kellen Stripling
67' 8
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
10.
10
Matthew Paul-Phan
65' 2
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
High Jump
1.
11
Neko Willardson
5' 8
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
2.
10
Ja'Kye Rawls
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
11
Malachi James
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
4.
10
Brayden Robinette
5' 2
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
5.
10
Edward Lowe
5' 0
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
6.
10
Ethan Fong
4' 6
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kash Joseph
10' 0
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
2.
9
Dillon Bond
8' 0
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
3.
10
Alexander Chen
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
4.
9
Matthew DeMarco
6' 0
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Neko Willardson
18' 9.5
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
2.
11
Malachi James
18' 2
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
3.
11
Ben Silva
18' 0
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
4.
10
Brayden Robinette
17' 10.25
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
5.
10
Julio Campos
17' 1
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
6.
11
Kaden Owen
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
7.
10
Edward Lowe
16' 3.75
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
8.
10
Ethan Fong
15' 5
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
9.
9
Malekhai Tomlin
15' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
10.
10
Alexander Chen
15' 1.5
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Neko Willardson
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
10
Brayden Robinette
34' 4
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
3.
10
Julio Campos
33' 5.25
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
4.
10
Alexander Chen
31' 9
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
5.
10
Ethan Fong
29' 5
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kajya Mello
12.77
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
2.
10
Aliyah Choi
13.23
(-.7)
PR
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
3.
12
Keoana Catanese
13.34
(.9)
PR
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
11
Keyona Dotson
14.00
(1.9)
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
5.
11
Anna Castles
14.37
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
6.
10
Laeyah Dismukes
14.73
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
7.
9
Isabella Greenslitt
14.97
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
8.
12
Ashley Wellman
15.04
(.4)
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
9.
10
Sarah McCulley
15.57
(.6)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
10.
9
Isabella Chirrick
15.69
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
11.
11
Sofia Lucero
15.71
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
12.
10
Litzy Carbayal
18.06
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kajya Mello
26.11
(2.8)
PR
May 25
104th CIF State T&F Championships 2024
2.
10
Aliyah Choi
26.12
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
3.
12
Keoana Catanese
28.62
(1.2)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
4.
11
Keyona Dotson
30.13
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
5.
9
Isabella Chirrick
32.52
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
6.
10
Sarah McCulley
32.58
(.6)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
7.
12
Ashley Wellman
32.70
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
8.
10
Laeyah Dismukes
32.80
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
9.
11
Sofia Lucero
35.44
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
10.
11
Olivia Bravo
37.23
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
11.
10
Litzy Carbayal
38.49
PR
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Aliyah Choi
59.30
PR
May 17
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Kajya Mello
1:05.73
Mar 16
4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational
3.
9
Isabella Greenslitt
1:13.32
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
4.
9
Essence Hayes
1:15.37
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
5.
9
Manjyot Kalotia
1:16.73
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
6.
12
Ashley Wellman
1:17.95
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
7.
11
Sofia Lucero
1:21.50
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
8.
11
Olivia Bravo
1:32.98
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Judith Bravo
2:59.40
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
9
Essence Hayes
2:59.95
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
3.
10
Sarah McCulley
3:10.46
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
4.
9
Manjyot Kalotia
3:14.71
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
5.
9
Mckenzy Fredrick
3:17.24
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mckenzy Fredrick
6:03.01
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
2.
9
Judith Bravo
6:23.58
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
3.
10
Sarah McCulley
7:16.87
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
4.
11
Sania Saif
8:26.29
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mckenzy Fredrick
14:44.92
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
2.
9
Judith Bravo
16:18.71
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
2 Miles
1.
9
Mckenzy Fredrick
15:31.88
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ashley Wellman
19.85
(-.8)
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Keoana Catanese
Aliyah Choi
Keyona Datson
Kajya Mello
51.84
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Aliyah Choi
Keyona Datson
Keoana Catanese
Kajya Mello
51.91
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
3.
Keoana Catanese
Aliyah Choi
Kajya Mello
Keyona Datson
52.00
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
4x400 Relay
1.
Keoana Catanese
Keyona Datson
Aliyah Choi
Kajya Mello
4:20.97
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Keoana Catanese
Aliyah Choi
Keyona Datson
Kajya Mello
4:28.25
Apr 13
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
3.
Keoana Catanese
Kajya Mello
Aliyah Choi
Keyona Datson
4:36.72
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
4x800 Relay
1.
Mckenzy Fredrick
Sarah McCulley
Judith Bravo
Essence Hayes
12:18.56
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Keoana Catanese
Aliyah Choi
Kajya Mello
Keyona Datson
1:54.87
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Isabella Greenslitt
Isabella Chirrick
Laeyah Dismukes
Litzy Carbayal
2:27.89
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Mckenzy Fredrick
Judith Bravo
Sarah McCulley
Essence Hayes
16:10.84
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Malila McDaniels
32' 9
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
2.
12
Iris Alvarez
28' 5.25
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
3.
11
Aiyanna Cowan
26' 4
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
9
Jemylee Fernandez
26' 4
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
5.
9
Chipo Chabe
24' 1.5
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
6.
11
Anna Castles
22' 10.5
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
11
Abigail Wooten
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
8.
10
Katelyn Hansen
22' 3
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
9.
11
Victoria Spoto
20' 9.75
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
10.
9
Jersey Huynh
20' 8
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
11.
12
Chloe Wooten
20' 5
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Anna Castles
87' 11
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
11
Malila McDaniels
85' 11
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
3.
9
Chipo Chabe
79' 1
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
4.
9
Jemylee Fernandez
75' 6
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
5.
11
Abigail Wooten
72' 10
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
6.
11
Aiyanna Cowan
70' 6
Apr 10
EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley
7.
9
Jersey Huynh
67' 3.5
PR
May 10
NSCIF Division 1 Championships
8.
10
Katelyn Hansen
64' 6
PR
Apr 26
Foothill Top of the State Invitational
9.
12
Iris Alvarez
59' 2
PR
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
12
Chloe Wooten
59' 2
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
11.
11
Victoria Spoto
42' 9
PR
Mar 16
51st John Frank Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Keyona Dotson
15' 6
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
2.
12
Iris Alvarez
14' 5
May 3
EAL Championships
3.
11
Sofia Lucero
12' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
4.
11
Laila Booze
11' 10
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
5.
12
Chloe Wooten
9' 2.5
Mar 13
Enterprise/RC @ West Valley
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sofia Lucero
27' 0
PR
May 3
EAL Championships
2.
11
Laila Booze
25' 9
Apr 17
Sweet Elite District Meet
*Recent improvement