Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1999
1998
1997
1994
1991
1988
1987
1975
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
1982
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Will Workman
11.99
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
10
Sam Peters
12.43
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
3.
10
Doug Fosdick
13.20
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
4.
12
Jacob Brown
13.42
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Will Workman
23.83
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
11
Santino Carnevale
25.37
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
10
Sam Peters
26.33
PR
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
4.
10
Doug Fosdick
27.02
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
5.
9
Tucker Phipps
27.21
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
6.
12
Jacob Brown
28.79
PR
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Will Workman
53.34
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
11
Santino Carnevale
54.21
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
800 Meters
1.
9
Ethan Roberts
2:23.72
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
2.
10
Colton LeMaster
2:27.03
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
3.
9
Easton Shafer
2:39.11
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Messer
4:45.30
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
2.
9
Ethan Roberts
5:03.91
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
3200 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Messer
10:58.61
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
9
Ethan Roberts
10:59.25
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
10
Colton LeMaster
11:38.60
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
4.
9
Easton Shafer
12:31.18
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
5.
10
Jason Elfrink
13:44.21
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Will Workman
Samuel Messer
Sam Peters
Santino Carnevale
3:40.40
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
2.
Will Workman
Santino Carnevale
Doug Fosdick
Sam Peters
3:56.30
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
3.
Jacob Brown
Doug Fosdick
Colton LeMaster
Tucker Phipps
4:15.61
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Samuel Messer
Ethan Roberts
Colton LeMaster
Tucker Phipps
9:46.34
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
2.
Ethan Roberts
Easton Shafer
Colton LeMaster
Tucker Phipps
9:58.17
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
3.
Colton LeMaster
Tucker Phipps
Easton Shafer
Jason Elfrink
10:28.54
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Ryan Walters
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
9
russel Eberheardt
32' 3
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
3.
12
Jacob Brown
30' 4
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Ryan Walters
91' 1
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
2.
10
Colt Conner
82' 6
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
High Jump
1.
10
Will Workman
5' 4
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Santino Carnevale
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
9
Tucker Phipps
15' 10
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Marissah LeMaster
14.80
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
200 Meters
1.
9
Ella Hostetler
31.31
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
9
Marissah LeMaster
31.54
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
400 Meters
1.
9
Ella Hostetler
1:08.90
PR
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Leanna Kovalchik
2:46.39
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
2.
10
Hayden Lamoreaux
3:01.35
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
3.
11
Maryn Roberts
3:24.27
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Leanna Kovalchik
6:09.63
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Leanna Kovalchik
13:30.96
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ella Hostetler
Marissah LeMaster
Hayden Lamoreaux
Leanna Kovalchik
5:03.19
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maryn Roberts
19' 6
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Maryn Roberts
64' 10
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
High Jump
1.
9
Ella Hostetler
4' 8
PR
Mar 26
2024 Booster Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Ella Hostetler
13' 11
PR
May 18
OHSAA Central District - Division 3
2.
9
Marissah LeMaster
12' 8
PR
Apr 20
31st Elmo Kallner Invitational
*Recent improvement