Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tristan Werlau
11.30
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
11
Dwane Hibbert
11.58
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
11
Gabriel Wisdom
11.81
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
10
Kai McKenzie
11.90
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
5.
11
Frank Riviezzo
11.93
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
6.
11
Andrew Klammer
12.08
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
11
Tarick Reynolds
12.08
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
8.
9
Isiah Ogbuagu
12.25
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
9.
11
Andre Houston
12.51
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
10.
9
Altin Selimaj
12.56
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
11.
9
Juan Jose Pinzon-Diaz
12.57
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
12.
9
Michael Karyotakis
12.74
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
13.
12
Logan Cashman
12.76
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
14.
12
Russell Hammond
12.81
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
15.
10
Zachary Argila
12.89
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
16.
9
Jason Casasola-Diaz
13.22
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
17.
9
Andrew Lemus
13.31
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
18.
10
Jared Baez
13.41
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
10
Andrew Abenne
13.41
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
20.
9
Diego Pinzon-Diaz
13.44
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
21.
9
Aaron Galvez
13.56
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
22.
9
Robert Perez
13.60
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
23.
9
Eren Oz
13.70
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
24.
11
Robert A. Perez
13.99
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
25.
10
Rodel George
14.00
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
26.
9
Troy Watson
14.20
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
27.
9
Kevin Castro
14.28
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
28.
9
Daniel Pagan
14.45
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
29.
12
Hayden Fragiacomo
15.53
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
30.
10
Duarte Carneiro
15.58
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
31.
10
Marinho Carneiro
16.26
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
200 Meters
1.
12
Eamonn Faccilonga
23.66
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
11
Tristan Werlau
23.89
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
3.
11
Dwane Hibbert
23.98
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
4.
11
Tarick Reynolds
24.08
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
5.
11
Gabriel Wisdom
24.15
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
6.
11
Frank Riviezzo
24.54
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
7.
10
Kai McKenzie
24.75
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
8.
11
Andre Houston
24.89
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
9.
9
Altin Selimaj
24.96
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
10.
9
Isiah Ogbuagu
25.46
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
11.
9
Juan Jose Pinzon-Diaz
25.66
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
12.
12
Logan Cashman
26.72
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
13.
12
Joey Tenesaca
26.77
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
14.
9
Aaron Galvez
26.99
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
15.
12
Russell Hammond
27.09
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
16.
9
Andrew Lemus
27.38
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
17.
9
Robert Perez
27.56
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
18.
9
Jason Casasola-Diaz
27.57
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
19.
10
Jared Baez
28.53
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
20.
9
Eren Oz
29.18
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
21.
11
Robert A. Perez
29.47
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
22.
10
Rodel George
29.61
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
23.
9
Troy Watson
29.96
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
24.
9
Emanuel Vattappally
32.10
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
25.
10
Duarte Carneiro
32.16
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
26.
10
Marinho Carneiro
33.72
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Dwane Hibbert
50.4h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
11
Gabriel Wisdom
56.7h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
3.
9
Troy Watson
57.5h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
12
Logan Cashman
1:04.4h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
400 Meters
1.
12
Eamonn Faccilonga
52.38
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
11
Andre Houston
55.21
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
3.
10
Zachary Argila
58.17
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
11
Frank Riviezzo
59.10
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
10
Kai McKenzie
59.15
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
6.
12
Joey Tenesaca
59.54
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
7.
9
Dillon Glover
59.92
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
8.
11
Tarick Reynolds
1:00.50
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
9.
9
Isiah Ogbuagu
1:00.78
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
10.
10
Luis Garcia
1:01.01
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
11.
9
Robert Perez
1:02.27
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
12.
10
Rodel George
1:06.23
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
13.
9
Eren Oz
1:10.56
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
14.
11
Wade Spinelli
1:12.60
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Frank Riviezzo
54.29
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
10
Kai McKenzie
55.23
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
3.
12
Eamonn Faccilonga
56.52
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
10
Luis Garcia
57.20
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
10
Zachary Argila
58.1h
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
6.
12
Matthew DeSerio
58.3h
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
7.
11
Tarick Reynolds
59.24
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
8.
11
Andre Houston
1:01.4h
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
9.
9
Robert Perez
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
800 Meters
1.
9
Dillon Glover
2:30.20
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
9
Robert Perez
2:31.05
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
3.
12
Matthew DeSerio
2:31.18
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
11
Jake Radovich
2:42.64
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
5.
9
Dylan Glover
2:45.34
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
6.
11
Wade Spinelli
2:47.86
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
7.
8
Ethem Oz
2:49.60
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
1600 Meters
1.
10
Christopher Gordian
5:18.03
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
9
Dillon Glover
5:34.96
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Matthew DeSerio
5:42.14
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
10
Luis Garcia
5:43.15
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
5.
9
Jack Mertens
5:49.83
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
6.
8
Ethem Oz
5:54.88
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
3200 Meters
1.
8
Ethem Oz
13:13.66
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Logan Cashman
1:14.72
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Isiah Ogbuagu
Gabriel Wisdom
Tarick Reynolds
Tristan Werlau
46.52
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
Frank Riviezzo
Gabriel Wisdom
Kai McKenzie
Tristan Werlau
46.70
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
3.
Logan Cashman
Aaron Galvez
Robert Perez
Russell Hammond
48.05
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
4.
Dwane Hibbert
Gabriel Wisdom
Eamonn Faccilonga
Tristan Werlau
48.89
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
5.
Relay Team
49.30
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.04
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
Isiah Ogbuagu
Kai McKenzie
Tarick Reynolds
Frank Riviezzo
1:38.52
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Frank Riviezzo
Eamonn Faccilonga
Tarick Reynolds
Kai McKenzie
3:45.26
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:47.46
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
3.
Andre Houston
Tarick Reynolds
Isiah Ogbuagu
Eamonn Faccilonga
3:51.09
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
Zachary Argila
Andre Houston
Luis Garcia
Matthew DeSerio
3:59.29
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
5.
Andre Houston
Zachary Argila
Kai McKenzie
Luis Garcia
4:02.68
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Frank Riviezzo
Gabriel Wisdom
Tarick Reynolds
Eamonn Faccilonga
1:41.26
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Gabriel Wisdom
Dwane Hibbert
Kai McKenzie
Eamonn Faccilonga
4:05.9h
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
Logan Cashman
Troy Watson
Robert Perez
Dillon Glover
4:32.96
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Wade Spinelli
Aaron Galvez
Matthew DeSerio
Jake Radovich
14:02.77
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Liam Forster
45' 7.25
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
12
Jayden Robles
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Russell Hammond
35' 5.25
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
11
Altin Shala
34' 7
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
5.
12
Hayden Fragiacomo
31' 9
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Liam Forster
111' 8
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
12
Russell Hammond
104' 2
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Jayden Robles
89' 2
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
11
Altin Shala
77' 3
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
5.
12
Hayden Fragiacomo
72' 9
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
6.
11
Tarick Reynolds
69' 11
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Hayden Fragiacomo
91' 6
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
2.
12
Jayden Robles
64' 5
PR
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
10
Christopher Gordian
63' 1
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
9
Johnathan Jacobsen
51' 3
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
High Jump
1.
9
Daniel Pagan
4' 9
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
11
Andrew Klammer
4' 6
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Andrew Klammer
11' 6
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
2.
10
Evan Lalak
9' 0
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
3.
11
Wade Spinelli
6' 0
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Tristan Werlau
20' 8
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
11
Gabriel Wisdom
18' 1.75
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
3.
12
Eamonn Faccilonga
17' 3
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
4.
9
Troy Watson
15' 11
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Liana Miele
13.53
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
12
Nikita Osickova
14.40
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
3.
10
Jessica Gervasi
14.73
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
8
Kelly Vanegas
14.99
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
5.
10
Lyndsey Dalton
15.05
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
6.
10
Ilse Menke
15.38
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
7.
12
Pia DeLuca
15.39
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
8.
10
Eva Martin
15.55
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
9.
8
Hayley Larson
15.58
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
10.
9
Olivia Albers
16.11
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
11.
10
Gianna Palazzo
16.30
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
12.
9
Mackenzie Hoag
16.31
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
13.
11
Catherine Taylor
16.36
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
14.
8
Kaylee Vontobel
16.43
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
15.
10
Apostolia Said
16.94
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
16.
10
Emily Diaz-Solis
17.11
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
17.
9
Gabriella Bento
17.29
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
18.
11
Lianery Sarita
17.55
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
19.
10
Ariana Hashemiyoon
17.62
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
20.
10
Kim Evans
18.84
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
200 Meters
1.
11
Liana Miele
29.00
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
12
Nikita Osickova
30.39
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
3.
8
Kaylee Vontobel
31.49
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
10
Amanda DeSerio
31.63
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
5.
8
Hayley Larson
32.12
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
6.
10
Eva Martin
32.88
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
7.
9
Olivia Albers
33.11
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
8.
11
Catherine Taylor
34.75
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
9.
10
Apostolia Said
36.15
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
10.
10
Emily Diaz-Solis
36.60
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
11.
11
Lianery Sarita
36.71
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
12.
11
Heather Ruthven
40.67
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Kayleigh Harney
1:08.66
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
10
Amanda DeSerio
1:08.73
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
3.
9
Olivia Albers
1:14.49
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
8
Emelia Delamere
1:15.48
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
5.
9
Savanna Murray
1:16.69
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
6.
10
Isabella Felsenfeld
1:17.63
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
7.
12
Maggie Faloon
1:17.95
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
8.
8
Ariana Sudol
1:18.04
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
9.
9
Gabriella Bento
1:18.68
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
10.
8
Kelly Vanegas
1:20.56
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
11.
8
Kaylee Vontobel
1:24.46
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
12.
11
Emily Furu
1:35.32
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Amanda DeSerio
1:09.9h
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
2.
11
Kayleigh Harney
1:12.58
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
3.
9
Olivia Albers
1:13.89
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
8
Emelia Delamere
1:16.47
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
5.
11
Kaitlin Furu
1:19.4h
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
6.
10
Isabella Felsenfeld
1:19.55
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
7.
11
Emily Furu
1:36.9h
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Kayleigh Harney
2:41.97
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
10
Isabella Felsenfeld
2:44.19
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
3.
8
Emelia Delamere
2:57.55
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
4.
9
Savanna Murray
3:01.88
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
5.
9
Samantha Cargain
3:09.87
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
6.
9
Gabriella Bento
3:15.24
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
7.
11
Kaitlin Furu
3:26.47
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
8.
11
Emily Furu
3:47.27
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kayleigh Harney
2:50.6h
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
2.
10
Isabella Felsenfeld
2:58.6h
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
3.
9
Savanna Murray
3:01.11
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
9
Samantha Cargain
3:07.23
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
5.
12
Maggie Faloon
3:07.74
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
6.
8
Ariana Sudol
3:25.55
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Isabella Felsenfeld
5:51.97
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
2.
8
Ariana Sudol
5:58.24
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Maggie Faloon
6:47.55
PR
Apr 20
Goshen Trotters Track Carnival
4.
11
Hailey Martinez
7:26.36
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
Nikita Osickova
Kelly Vanegas
Eva Martin
Liana Miele
57.44
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kaylee Vontobel
Hayley Larson
Kelly Vanegas
Jessica Gervasi
2:11.31
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Amanda DeSerio
Isabella Felsenfeld
Kayleigh Harney
Savanna Murray
5:01.54
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
2.
Emelia Delamere
Isabella Felsenfeld
Kayleigh Harney
Olivia Albers
5:02.48
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
3.
Relay Team
5:04.69
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
4.
Amanda DeSerio
Olivia Albers
Emily Furu
Kaitlin Furu
5:29.02
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:47.21
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
2.
Kayleigh Harney
Emelia Delamere
Isabella Felsenfeld
Savanna Murray
11:56.39
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
3.
Samantha Cargain
Maggie Faloon
Savanna Murray
Ariana Sudol
12:41.62
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
4.
Ariana Sudol
Samantha Cargain
Victoria Poholt
Emily Furu
13:01.79
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Maggie Faloon
Samantha Cargain
Ariana Sudol
Megan Dixon
16:20.86
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Autumn Dolte
26' 1
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
12
Gianna Herrera
25' 3
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
3.
12
Cora Taylor
18' 1
PR
May 23
Section 1 Class A Championship
4.
11
Sophia Zeman
13' 11
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
5.
11
Lilly Appleyard
13' 3
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Autumn Dolte
79' 0
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
12
Cora Taylor
61' 0
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
3.
8
Hayley Larson
51' 6
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
4.
10
Emily Diaz-Solis
32' 11
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Autumn Dolte
67' 9
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
2.
8
Hayley Larson
48' 2
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
3.
12
Cora Taylor
45' 3
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
4.
10
Emily Diaz-Solis
34' 11
PR
May 11
Rasbeck Relays
5.
11
Sophia Zeman
21' 10
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
6.
11
Lilly Appleyard
19' 5
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
High Jump
1.
12
Sandra Frazzetta
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
Section 1 League 1A Champs
2.
11
Gianna Castellano
4' 3
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Pia DeLuca
8' 0
Apr 17
Coach Sing Invitational
2.
8
Hayley Larson
6' 6
PR
May 18
Section 1 Northern County Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
8
Hayley Larson
43' 4
PR
May 4
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
*Recent improvement