Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cade Brazil
12.35
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Santos Chavez
35.36
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Tomas Hernandez
3:01.01
PR
Apr 20
Ruidoso Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tomas Hernandez
14:57.45
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Brandon Burkeen
16.94c
Apr 25
Buffalo Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Brandon Burkeen
46.14c
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Chandler Roberts
Brandon Burkeen
Cade Brazil
Adrian Lujan
46.80
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
47.44c
Apr 25
Buffalo Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Aj Nelson
Cade Brazil
Jason Padilla
Adrian Lujan
1:38.89
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:42.0h
Apr 25
Buffalo Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Francisco Zamora
Aj Nelson
Cade Brazil
Chandler Roberts
3:51.08
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
2.
Brandon Burkeen
Aj Nelson
Cade Brazil
Chandler Roberts
3:53.79
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:04.66
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Aj Nelson
Jason Padilla
Francisco Zamora
Wyatt Greene
4:04.98
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:18.73
Apr 20
Ruidoso Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Isaac Baca
84' 7
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Cade Brazil
142' 10
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
2.
11
Francisco Zamora
114' 3
Apr 20
Ruidoso Invitational
3.
10
Isaac Baca
67' 2
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
4.
9
Santos Chavez
61' 0
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Cade Brazil
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Dylan Greene
9' 0
Apr 25
Buffalo Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Tomas Hernandez
14' 3
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brandon Burkeen
35' 10.5
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aniston Roberts
14.79
PR
Apr 20
Ruidoso Invitational
2.
9
Sarajo Griego
14.91
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
3.
9
Zoey Brazil
15.68
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Zoey Brazil
1:15.15
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Sarajo Griego
2:55.20
PR
Apr 20
Ruidoso Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sarajo Griego
6:57.58
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
8
Melissa Griego
17:07.38
PR
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sarajo Griego
19.44c
Apr 25
Buffalo Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Sarajo Griego
52.20
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.04c
Apr 25
Buffalo Relays
2.
Tori Ramirez-Griego
Rozland Luna
Estrella Griego
Aniston Roberts
58.72
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.91
Apr 20
Ruidoso Invitational
2.
Tori Ramirez-Griego
Aniston Roberts
Jentry Kayser
Amber Lajeunesse
1:56.99
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Sarajo Griego
Amber Lajeunesse
Jentry Kayser
Hannah Torres
4:34.32
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:35.35
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:49.56
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
2.
Tori Ramirez-Griego
Aniston Roberts
Jentry Kayser
Amber Lajeunesse
4:56.49
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Emily Turner
62' 1
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Zoey Brazil
76' 11
PR
Apr 5
Dave Mathieu Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Aniston Roberts
12' 6
PR
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Aniston Roberts
29' 1.5
(-1.7)
PR
May 11
NMAA 1-2-3A State Championships
*Recent improvement