100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Najiyah Palmer | 12.59PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
2. | 9 | | Nadira Harris | 12.93PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | 10 | | Allison Hartwyk | 13.41PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
4. | 11 | | Anyae Johns | 13.85 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Najiyah Palmer | 26.11 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
2. | 9 | | Autumn Demary | 27.17 | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
3. | 9 | | Nadira Harris | 27.19 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
4. | 11 | | Anyae Johns | 27.78PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
5. | 10 | | Allison Hartwyk | 28.21PR | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Morgan Robinson | 58.93PR | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
2. | 11 | | Katelyn Green | 1:01.84PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | 11 | | Hailey Rivell | 1:02.07 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Destiny Stanford | 2:15.38 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Group 4 State Championships |
2. | 9 | | Morgan Robinson | 2:20.27PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | 11 | | Rachel Vick | 2:20.61 | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
4. | 10 | | Alexis Mullarkey | 2:28.74 | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
5. | 11 | | McKenzie Nugent | 2:30.19PR | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
6. | 9 | | Lauren Krott | 2:32.49 | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
7. | 9 | | Jasleen Kaur | 2:45.12PR | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
8. | 11 | | Rebecca Toner | 2:47.90PR | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Destiny Stanford | 5:08.69 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
2. | 9 | | Morgan Robinson | 5:25.61PR | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
3. | 10 | | Alexis Mullarkey | 5:25.76 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
4. | 11 | | Rachel Vick | 5:30.75 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
5. | 11 | | McKenzie Nugent | 5:38.21 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
6. | 11 | | Nicole Ferretti | 6:20.22PR | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
7. | 9 | | Laurel Hannigan | 6:29.19 | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
8. | - | | Madison Meyers | 6:56.74PR | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Destiny Stanford | 11:26.63PR | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Group 4 State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Alexis Mullarkey | 11:29.40 | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
3. | 11 | | Rachel Vick | 11:30.00 | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
4. | 10 | | Kylie Anicic | 11:37.03 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
5. | 11 | | McKenzie Nugent | 11:44.31 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
6. | 9 | | Lauren Krott | 12:28.26 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
7. | 10 | | Briana Monahon | 14:41.97PR | May 24 | Haddonfield Distance Night |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Nicole Kibler | 18.47PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
2. | 11 | | Erykah Webster | 18.93PR | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
3. | 9 | | Alyssa Palmucci | 19.89 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
4. | 10 | | Alexis Mullarkey | 20.06PR | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
5. | 10 | | Kendrah Cooper | 20.33 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
400m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Jasmin Jones | 1:08.38PR | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
2. | 11 | | Hailey Rivell | 1:10.03 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | 10 | | Allison Hartwyk | 1:13.01PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
4. | 11 | | Erykah Webster | 1:14.66PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Anyae Johns Najiyah Palmer Nadira Harris Jasmin Jones | 49.90 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Group 4 State Championships |
2. | | | Autumn DeMary Nadira Harris Allison Hartwyk Caprice James | 50.86 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | | | Allison Hartwyk Jasmin Jones Erin Gray Najiyah Palmer | 51.37 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
4. | | | Caprice James Anyae Johns Allison Hartwyk Jasmin Jones | 52.42 | Apr 30 | The 122nd Penn Relays |
5. | | | Allison Hartwyk Anyae Johns Caprice James Jasmin Jones | 52.93 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Allison Hartwyk Christa Marsh Nadira Harris Jasmin Jones | 1:50.48 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
2. | | | Jayne Hirst Alexis Lubonski Pierra Dorliae Alyssa Palmucci | 2:06.83 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Katelyn Green Hailey Rivell Rachel Vick Morgan Robinson | 4:04.07 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Group 4 State Championships |
2. | | | Katelyn Green Jasmin Jones Najiyah Palmer Hailey Rivell | 4:05.34 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | | | Morgan Robinson Hailey Rivell Jasmin Jones Katelyn Green | 4:08.04 | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
4. | | | Destiny Stanford Jasmin Jones Hailey Rivell Katelyn Green | 4:14.10 | Apr 30 | The 122nd Penn Relays |
5. | | | Jasmin Jones Hailey Rivell Katelyn Green Destiny Stanford | 4:14.28 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Morgan Robinson Destiny Stanford Rachel Vick McKenzie Nugent | 9:18.22 | Jun 8 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions |
2. | | | Morgan Robinson Rachel Vick McKenzie Nugent Destiny Stanford | 9:25.01 | Jun 19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
3. | | | Kylie Anicic Morgan Robinson Destiny Stanford Rachel Vick | 9:32.99 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
4. | | | Rachel Vick Kylie Anicic Lauren Morrison Alexis Mullarkey | 10:03.77 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
5. | | | Lauren Krott Jasleen Kaur Rebecca Toner Briana Monahon | 11:23.34 | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Destiny Stanford Jasmin Jones Hailey Rivell Morgan Robinson | 4:18.81 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Destiny Stanford Morgan Robinson Rachel Vick Alexis Mullarkey | 12:48.72 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" |
1. | | | Victoria Mbakwe Christa Marsh Hailey Rivell Erykah Webster | 1:20.49 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Emily Hilt | 38' 10PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
2. | 12 | | Arquel Miller | 30' 6PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | 11 | | Elizabeth Kennedy | 29' 4.5PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Emily Hilt | 114' 2 | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
2. | - | | Cassidy Fagan | 82' 4 | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
3. | 11 | | Elizabeth Kennedy | 78' 8PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
4. | 11 | | Nicole Ferretti | 72' 3PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Emily Hilt | 95' 11 | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
2. | 9 | | Avyana Williams | 76' 8 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | 9 | | Christine Ruggieri | 76' 5 | May 11 | Gloucester County Championships |
4. | 11 | | Camille Handy | 62' 5PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
5. | 12 | | Arquel Miller | 46' 0PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Ajanae Slaughter | 4' 6 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Erin Gray | 10' 0 | Apr 16 | Woodbury Relays |
2. | 12 | | Emily Danilak | 8' 6 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | 9 | | Samantha Kelly | 7' 6PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jasmin Jones | 17' 10.25PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
2. | 9 | | Ajanae Slaughter | 14' 11.75PR | May 19 | Tri County Conference Championships |
3. | 11 | | Caprice James | 13' 3.5 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jasmin Jones | 37' 2PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
2. | 10 | | Najiyah Palmer | 32' 10.5 | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
3. | 9 | | Ajanae Slaughter | 31' 10.5PR | May 28 | South Groups 1, 4, & NP South A |
|