100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Arits Jones | 11.17 | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
| 11 | | Anthony Egbujor | 11.17 | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
3. | 12 | | Ronnie DeGuzman | 11.98PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Jeffrey Leung | 12.08PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
5. | 10 | | Ondre Rudolph | 12.23 | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
6. | 12 | | Dominic Revelez | 12.27PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
7. | 10 | | Mitchell Kless | 12.51 (1.7)PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Zachary Camacho | 12.61 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
9. | 11 | | Demani McFarlin | 12.66PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
10. | 9 | | Timothy Fong | 13.40 | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
11. | 9 | | Patrick Wallace | 13.52 (.3)PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Benjamin Lee | 13.57 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
13. | 10 | | Taif Rizvi | 14.87 (.3)PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Keremiah Crockett | 22.90PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Arits Jones | 23.13 | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
3. | 11 | | Anthony Egbujor | 23.29 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
4. | 11 | | Ed Achziger | 23.81PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
5. | 12 | | Tyler Hearns | 24.60PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
6. | 10 | | Joshua Yu | 24.79PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
7. | 11 | | Jeffrey Leung | 24.84PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
8. | 12 | | Dominic Revelez | 25.07PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
9. | 10 | | Adeola Olayomi | 25.34 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
10. | 12 | | Hieu Ngo | 25.44PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
11. | 11 | | Alex Marshall | 25.51PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
12. | 10 | | Mark Dorsett | 25.55PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
13. | 11 | | Cameron Baker | 25.68PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
14. | - | | Rudolph Ondro | 25.79PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
15. | 11 | | Jordan Davis | 26.11 (-.1)PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
16. | 9 | | Zachary Camacho | 26.35 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
17. | 11 | | Demani McFarlin | 26.51 (-.1)PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
18. | 10 | | Ondre Rudolph | 26.66PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
19. | 12 | | Aslan Brown | 27.34PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
20. | 10 | | Devin Koeplin | 27.54PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
21. | 10 | | Manuel Rubio | 27.80PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
22. | 9 | | Patrick Wallace | 27.84 (-.1)PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
23. | 9 | | Benjamin Lee | 27.96 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
24. | 9 | | Timothy Fong | 28.28 | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
25. | 9 | | Andrew Europa | 28.57 (-.8)PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
26. | 10 | | Taif Rizvi | 30.94PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
27. | 10 | | Ryandeep Johal | 31.74PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
28. | 9 | | Wesley Cheung | 33.02PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ed Achziger | 51.35PR | May 11 | DFAL Championships - Trials |
2. | 12 | | Ronnie DeGuzman | 54.48PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
3. | 10 | | Adeola Olayomi | 54.74 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
4. | 10 | | Mark Dorsett | 57.62PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
5. | 12 | | Hieu Ngo | 58.30PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
6. | 11 | | Alex Marshall | 58.90PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Cameron Baker | 1:00.31PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
8. | 9 | | Timothy Fong | 1:01.39 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
9. | 9 | | Zachary Camacho | 1:02.81PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
10. | 9 | | Benjamin Lee | 1:05.17 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
11. | 9 | | Andrew Europa | 1:06.68PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Ryandeep Johal | 1:07.50PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
13. | 9 | | Wesley Cheung | 1:13.14PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alex Nolan | 2:03.10PR | Apr 2 | West Coast Relays |
2. | 11 | | Justin Pryor | 2:08.27 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
3. | 10 | | Kenneth Ainslie | 2:13.21 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
4. | 10 | | Jordan Nguyen | 2:14.66PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
5. | 10 | | Nathaniel Hale | 2:18.56PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
6. | 9 | | Robert Durst | 2:19.69 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
7. | 12 | | Justin Lui | 2:19.90PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
8. | 11 | | Matthew Sy | 2:21.34PR | May 11 | DFAL Championships - Trials |
9. | 11 | | Matthew Sy | 2:21.77PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
10. | 9 | | Garrett Garcia | 2:22.81 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Jonathan Woo | 2:23.01PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
12. | 10 | | Mitchell Kless | 2:23.75PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
13. | 10 | | Lam Dang | 2:27.50 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
14. | 9 | | Thomas Lee | 2:28.48 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
15. | 10 | | Paulo Nacionales | 2:29.46PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
16. | 9 | | Patrick Wallace | 2:31.17PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
17. | 9 | | Andrew Europa | 2:36.44 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
18. | 10 | | Jonathan Zhu | 2:38.87PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
19. | 9 | | Wesley Cheung | 2:43.08PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
20. | 10 | | Taif Rizvi | 2:45.57 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
21. | 10 | | Ryandeep Johal | 2:45.62PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
22. | 9 | | Manpreet Natt | 2:50.36PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
23. | 9 | | Rithvik Reddy | 2:51.32PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Pryor | 4:41.34 | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
2. | 10 | | Nathaniel Hale | 4:56.09PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
3. | - | | Robert Martinez | 4:58.21PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
4. | 10 | | Kenneth Ainslie | 4:58.79PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Robert Durst | 5:01.06PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
6. | 10 | | Jordan Nguyen | 5:07.29PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
7. | 12 | | Justin Lui | 5:11.30PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
8. | 11 | | Matthew Sy | 5:12.33PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Garrett Garcia | 5:15.15 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
10. | 10 | | John Henry | 5:18.22PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
11. | 9 | | Thomas Lee | 5:23.95 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
12. | 10 | | Zachary Warzyniak | 5:29.58 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
13. | 10 | | Ryan Durflinger | 5:29.66PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Michael Reinemann | 5:33.01PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
15. | 10 | | Paulo Nacionales | 5:33.33PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
16. | 10 | | Jonathan Woo | 5:36.14 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
17. | 10 | | Lam Dang | 5:42.22 | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
18. | 10 | | Taif Rizvi | 5:44.48PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
19. | 9 | | Andrew Europa | 5:45.87PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
20. | 9 | | Wesley Cheung | 5:46.99PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
21. | 9 | | Manpreet Natt | 5:50.04PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
22. | 9 | | Patrick Wallace | 5:56.40PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
23. | 10 | | Kevin Ong | 5:59.67PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
24. | 10 | | Ryandeep Johal | 5:59.70 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
25. | 12 | | Dominic Revelez | 6:01.06PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
26. | 9 | | Rithvik Reddy | 6:21.94PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Pryor | 10:38.14PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
2. | 10 | | Nathaniel Hale | 10:52.42PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Kenneth Ainslie | 11:04.35 | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
4. | 9 | | Robert Durst | 11:13.92PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
5. | 9 | | Garrett Garcia | 11:16.26 | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
6. | 11 | | Matthew Sy | 11:17.56PR | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
7. | 10 | | John Henry | 11:21.20PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Jordan Nguyen | 11:29.99PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
9. | 9 | | Thomas Lee | 11:45.07PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
10. | 12 | | Justin Lui | 11:46.07PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
11. | 10 | | Ryan Durflinger | 11:52.00 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
12. | 10 | | Michael Reinemann | 11:53.80PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
13. | 10 | | Zachary Warzyniak | 12:07.77 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
14. | 10 | | Taif Rizvi | 13:07.19PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
15. | 10 | | Jonathan Zhu | 13:36.37PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Jabari Davis | 15.68 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Baker | 17.15PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
3. | 12 | | Leiroy Abueg | 17.45PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
4. | 10 | | Mitchell Kless | 18.95 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Leiroy Abueg | 43.50PR | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jabari Davis | 44.46PR | May 11 | DFAL Championships - Trials |
3. | 10 | | Mitchell Kless | 46.32 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
4. | - | | Cam Baber | 46.50PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
5. | 11 | | Cameron Baker | 46.62 | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 43.56 | Apr 2 | West Coast Relays |
2. | - | | Ed Achziger Keremiah Crockett Anthony Egbujor Arits Jones | 44.24 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
3. | - | | Anthony Egbujor Arits Jones Ed Achziger Jeffrey Leung | 44.35 | May 21 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships |
4. | - | | Demani McFarlin Dominic Revelez Jeffrey Leung Ondre Rudolph | 47.36 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:34.16 | Apr 2 | West Coast Relays |
2. | - | | Ed Achziger Kenneth Ainslie Alex Nolan Justin Pryor | 3:43.79 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
3. | - | | Anthony Egbujor Mitch Kless Jeffrey Leung Matthew Sy | 4:08.19 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
4. | - | | Timothy Fong Dominic Revelez Patrick Wallace Zachary Warzyniak | 4:20.20 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
5. | - | | Ryan Durflinger Paulo Nacionales Michael Reinemann Jonathan Woo | 4:26.47 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
6. | - | | Garrett Garcia Ryandeep Johal Justin Lui Demani McFarlin | 4:34.40 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
7. | - | | Wesley Cheung Manpreet Natt Rithvik Reddy Taif Rizvi | 4:59.56 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 11:58.10 | Mar 19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Manuel Rubio | 39' 2PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
2. | 10 | | Christopher Foo | 34' 7.5PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
3. | 9 | | Giovanni Rivera | 32' 1PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
4. | 9 | | Josh Greenhouse | 28' 10.5PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
5. | 9 | | Patrick Gerlach | 21' 4.5PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Ardie Moreland | 42' 0PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
2. | - | | Egbugor Kingsley | 39' 7.25PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
3. | 12 | | Kingsley Egbujor | 39' 2PR | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
4. | 11 | | Anthony Egbujor | 39' 1PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
5. | 12 | | Tyler Hearns | 39' 0.5PR | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
6. | 10 | | Manuel Rubio | 33' 5 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
7. | 12 | | Aaron San Luis | 32' 9PR | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
8. | 12 | | Michael Correa | 32' 4PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Dominic Revelez | 31' 9PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
10. | 11 | | Andew Nunez | 30' 6.5PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
11. | - | | Andrew Nunez | 30' 0.5PR | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
12. | 10 | | Christopher Foo | 29' 4PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
13. | 11 | | Paolo Cordero | 28' 11PR | May 13 | DFAL Championships |
14. | 9 | | Giovanni Rivera | 26' 0 | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Patrick Gerlach | 20' 5PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Hearns | 119' 1PR | May 11 | DFAL Championships - Trials |
2. | 12 | | Kingsley Egbujor | 117' 6PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
3. | 12 | | Ardie Moreland | 116' 6PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
4. | - | | Egbugor Kingsley | 115' 3PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
5. | 10 | | Manuel Rubio | 90' 8 | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
6. | 12 | | Aaron San Luis | 89' 4.5PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
7. | 10 | | Christopher Foo | 86' 1PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
8. | 12 | | Michael Correa | 78' 4PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Andew Nunez | 73' 10PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
10. | 9 | | Giovanni Rivera | 72' 8 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
11. | 11 | | Paolo Cordero | 72' 7PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
12. | 9 | | Josh Greenhouse | 64' 11PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
13. | 9 | | Patrick Gerlach | 62' 0PR | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Davis | 5' 10 | May 11 | DFAL Championships - Trials |
2. | 12 | | Keremiah Crockett | 5' 8PR | May 11 | DFAL Championships - Trials |
3. | 11 | | Jabari Davis | 5' 6PR | Apr 13 | Acalanes, Campolindo & Dublin |
4. | - | | Devin Koeplia | 5' 2PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
5. | 10 | | Devin Koeplin | 5' 0PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Bowen Chan | 9' 6 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
2. | 10 | | Justin Castillo | 9' 0 | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
| 12 | | Aslan Brown | 9' 0PR | Jan 15 | Skyline All-Comers |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Keremiah Crockett | 23' 3.25 (2.8)PR | Mar 26 | Stanford Invitational (FULL Results) |
2. | 11 | | Alex Marshall | 19' 3.5PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Jordan Davis | 18' 9.5 | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
4. | 11 | | Jabari Davis | 18' 3.5PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
5. | 10 | | Joshua Yu | 17' 7.5 | Apr 23 | Northern California Frosh Soph Championships |
6. | 10 | | Devin Koeplin | 16' 10PR | May 10 | DFAL Frosh/Soph Championships |
7. | 10 | | Mitchell Kless | 16' 8.75PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Zachary Camacho | 14' 9.25PR | Mar 5 | Skyline Invitational |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Keremiah Crockett | 49' 1.75PR | Jun 4 | 93rd CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2011 |
2. | 11 | | Jordan Davis | 42' 4PR | May 11 | DFAL Championships - Trials |
3. | 11 | | Jabari Davis | 41' 9.5 | May 11 | DFAL Championships - Trials |
4. | 10 | | Justin Castillo | 36' 8PR | May 5 | DFAL: Alhambra, Campolindo, Los Lomas & Dublin |
|