Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1976
1975
1974
1973
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1964
1963
1960
1958
1956
1953
Indoor
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kai Rosenbaum
11.29
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
2.
12
Mohammed Benaouda
11.41
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
3.
9
Dylan Thomas
11.59
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
4.
10
Landon Gilmore
12.09
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
5.
11
Maverick Wilson
12.14
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
6.
10
Zack Springer
12.23
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
7.
10
Kevin Lin
12.38
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
8.
11
George Karathanos
12.45
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
9.
9
Jack Jurgens
12.58
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
10.
9
David Zafra
12.82
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
11.
11
Miki Derer
12.95
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
12.
10
Lawrence Zhang
12.96
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
13.
10
Phillip Walsh
13.25
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
14.
9
Luke Loving
13.39
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
15.
9
Youcef Zeniou
13.43
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
16.
9
Gabriel Milanfar
13.47
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
17.
9
William Kirkland
13.56
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
18.
10
Logan Fippin
13.60
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
19.
9
Jared Barnes
13.64
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
20.
10
Evan Barauskas
13.81
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
21.
9
Angelo Bell
13.84
(-.1)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
22.
9
Cory Sibai
14.00
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
9
Allyn Montalvo
14.00
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
24.
10
Yannis Ghoutti
14.09
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
25.
10
Tomas Ezaddin
15.39
(-.1)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
200 Meters
1.
12
Mohammed Benaouda
22.95
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
2.
12
Kai Rosenbaum
23.11
(.1)
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
3.
9
Dylan Thomas
23.66
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
4.
10
Zack Springer
25.32
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
5.
10
Landon Gilmore
25.37
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
6.
9
Kieran Hurley
25.49
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
7.
9
Jack Jurgens
25.65
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
8.
9
Adrian Stearns
25.81
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
9.
10
Lawrence Zhang
26.41
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
10.
9
Luke Loving
26.68
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
11.
9
David Zafra
26.78
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
12.
10
Ashton Heath
26.80
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
13.
9
Gabriel Milanfar
27.51
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
14.
10
Evan Barauskas
27.62
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
15.
9
Youcef Zeniou
27.67
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
16.
9
William Kirkland
27.75
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
17.
10
Logan Fippin
27.88
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
18.
9
Jared Barnes
28.26
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
19.
10
Yannis Ghoutti
29.19
(-.8)
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
20.
10
Luigi Michelangeli
29.32
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
400 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Baxter
53.04
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
10
Nate Griffin-Yeh
53.37
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
3.
9
Kieran Hurley
54.83
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
4.
10
Cameron Baker
54.99
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
5.
10
Zack Springer
55.25
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
6.
9
Adrian Stearns
55.63
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
7.
12
Kai Rosenbaum
55.83
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
8.
12
Jacob Fippin
55.86
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
9.
10
Akash Gandhi
57.33
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
10.
10
Porter Freitag
58.18
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
11.
10
Kevin Lin
58.28
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
12.
9
Nicolas Alessi
59.49
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
13.
10
Ashton Heath
59.53
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
14.
9
Luke Loving
59.72
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
800 Meters
1.
10
Nate Griffin-Yeh
2:00.51
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
12
Jacob Fippin
2:03.29
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
3.
11
Andrew Baxter
2:07.83
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
4.
10
Akash Gandhi
2:09.65
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
5.
10
Porter Freitag
2:14.42
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
6.
11
Andrew Shargel
2:14.50
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
7.
10
Ashton Heath
2:21.91
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
8.
9
Kieran Hurley
2:22.01
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
9.
9
Adrian Stearns
2:26.12
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
10.
10
Ethan Chang
2:28.75
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
11.
10
Alden Salmon
2:30.76
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
12.
9
Luke Loving
2:31.41
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
13.
10
Jack Pickett
2:32.72
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
14.
11
Mateo Vendrell
2:35.67
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
15.
9
Liam Purcell
2:40.25
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
16.
9
Lev Nazarin
2:45.50
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
17.
10
Soren Squire
2:45.93
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
18.
11
Dylan Diffley
2:49.98
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Fippin
4:21.65
PR
May 20
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
2.
10
Nate Griffin-Yeh
4:25.53
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
3.
11
Andrew Shargel
4:48.61
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
4.
11
Andrew Baxter
4:50.62
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
5.
10
Akash Gandhi
4:52.21
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
6.
10
Soren Squire
5:21.07
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
7.
10
Porter Freitag
5:23.53
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
8.
10
Jack Pickett
5:31.72
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
9.
10
Ethan Chang
5:33.57
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
10.
10
Alden Salmon
5:34.29
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
11.
9
Liam Purcell
5:36.97
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
12.
11
Mateo Vendrell
5:46.95
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
13.
9
Lev Nazarin
6:11.70
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
14.
11
Dylan Diffley
6:22.91
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Fippin
9:38.45
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
10
Nate Griffin-Yeh
9:51.59
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Shargel
10:32.99
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
4.
11
Andrew Baxter
10:33.67
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
5.
10
Akash Gandhi
10:47.33
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
6.
10
Ethan Chang
11:40.23
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
7.
10
Jack Pickett
11:54.96
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
8.
9
Liam Purcell
12:51.97
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
9.
10
Soren Squire
12:52.21
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
10.
10
Alden Salmon
12:53.74
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
11.
9
Lev Nazarin
13:27.48
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
12.
11
Mateo Vendrell
13:51.73
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
13.
11
Dylan Diffley
14:00.17
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Nick Sadowski
18.37
(-.7)
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
10
Kevin Lin
20.32
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
3.
10
Yannis Ghoutti
21.86
Mar 29
DAL DUAL Campolindo Las Lomas
4.
10
Rohan Polsani
22.05
(.8)
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
5.
11
Guy Dascalo
24.49
Mar 29
DAL DUAL Campolindo Las Lomas
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Nick Sadowski
46.92
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
10
Kevin Lin
47.18
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
3.
10
Cameron Baker
48.73
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
4.
10
Rohan Polsani
49.49
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
5.
10
Joshua Lim
50.26
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
6.
10
Yannis Ghoutti
52.88
Mar 29
DAL DUAL Campolindo Las Lomas
7.
11
Guy Dascalo
55.54
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.89
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
2.
Dylan Thomas
Kai Rosenbaum
Maverick Wilson
Mohammed Benaouda
44.11
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
3.
George Karathanos
Kai Rosenbaum
Maverick Wilson
Dylan Thomas
44.16
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
4.
Zack Springer
Kai Rosenbaum
Maverick Wilson
Dylan Thomas
44.17
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
5.
George Karathanos
Kai Rosenbaum
Maverick Wilson
Kevin Lin
46.76
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
6.
Jack Jurgens
Landon Gilmore
Adrian Stearns
Dylan Thomas
46.97
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
7.
Jack Jurgens
Landon Gilmore
David Zafra
Kieran Hurley
48.10
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
8.
Youcef Zeniou
Adrian Stearns
Kieran Hurley
Landon Gilmore
49.02
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kieran Hurley
Adrian Stearns
Zack Springer
Landon Gilmore
1:42.14
Feb 25
Super 7 Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Andrew Baxter
Zack Springer
Jacob Fippin
Nate Griffin-Yeh
3:38.16
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
Kai Rosenbaum
Cameron Baker
Mohammed Benaouda
Andrew Baxter
3:40.02
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
3.
Andrew Baxter
Zack Springer
Kieran Hurley
Kai Rosenbaum
3:41.27
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
4.
Porter Freitag
Zack Springer
Kieran Hurley
Cameron Baker
3:42.39
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
5.
Adrian Stearns
Zack Springer
Jacob Fippin
Nate Griffin-Yeh
3:42.56
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
6.
Relay Team
3:43.91
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
7.
Porter Freitag
Kieran Hurley
Cameron Baker
Adrian Stearns
3:51.51
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
8.
Porter Freitag
Youcef Zeniou
Kieran Hurley
Adrian Stearns
4:02.68
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
9.
Kieran Hurley
Porter Freitag
Luke Loving
Cameron Baker
4:09.19
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
4x800 Relay
1.
Nate Griffin-Yeh
Akash Gandhi
Andrew Baxter
Jacob Fippin
8:24.41
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
2.
Nate Griffin-Yeh
Akash Gandhi
Andrew Baxter
Andrew Shargel
8:28.41
May 20
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
3.
Jacob Fippin
Andrew Baxter
Andrew Shargel
Nate Griffin-Yeh
8:30.10
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
4.
Andrew Shargel
Porter Freitag
Akash Gandhi
Andrew Baxter
8:59.97
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nate Griffin-Yeh
Cameron Baker
Andrew Baxter
Jacob Fippin
11:23.03
Feb 25
Super 7 Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Alexander Lundholm
39' 11
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
10
Giovanni Navarro Jr
37' 1
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
3.
9
Caleb Jarmel
35' 10
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
4.
10
Oliver Sturges
30' 0
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
5.
10
Harrshwin Sivakumaran Thangaraj
28' 0.5
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
6.
10
Phillip Walsh
24' 3
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Charlie Kruger
40' 2
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
2.
12
Jinghong Liu
36' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
3.
11
Will Devine
35' 0
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
4.
11
Masood Mojadedi
33' 9
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
5.
11
Michael McDonough
33' 1
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
6.
10
Oliver Sturges
31' 4
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
7.
11
Kevin Ngim
29' 5
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
8.
12
Kavin Suresh
21' 7.5
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Oliver Sturges
105' 3
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
2.
12
Jinghong Liu
104' 8
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
3.
10
Alexander Lundholm
103' 3
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
4.
11
Will Devine
96' 3
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
5.
11
Masood Mojadedi
90' 4
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
6.
9
Caleb Jarmel
82' 1
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
7.
11
Kevin Ngim
79' 10
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
8.
10
Giovanni Navarro Jr
76' 1
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
9.
11
Michael McDonough
69' 1
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
10.
10
Harrshwin Sivakumaran Thangaraj
67' 10
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
11.
11
Charlie Kruger
64' 2
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
12.
12
Kavin Suresh
62' 2
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
13.
10
Phillip Walsh
53' 5
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
High Jump
1.
11
George Karathanos
5' 10
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
2.
10
Zack Springer
5' 8
PR
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
3.
11
Daniel Soccol
5' 6
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
4.
10
Porter Freitag
5' 4
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
5.
11
Maverick Wilson
5' 2
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
10
Alexander Lundholm
5' 2
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
7.
9
Lev Nazarin
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kevin Lin
11' 6
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
2.
10
Joshua Lim
11' 0
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
3.
11
Egor Arabadji
9' 6
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
Long Jump
1.
12
Kai Rosenbaum
20' 6
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
2.
11
Maverick Wilson
20' 1
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
3.
11
George Karathanos
19' 4
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
4.
9
Dylan Thomas
18' 4.75
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
5.
9
Kieran Hurley
18' 1.75
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
6.
9
Angelo Bell
16' 5.5
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
7.
11
Miki Derer
16' 5
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
8.
10
Phillip Walsh
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
9.
10
Joshua Lim
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
10.
9
Allyn Montalvo
15' 9
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
11.
9
Alexander Alessi
15' 8
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
12.
9
Nicolas Alessi
14' 11
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
13.
10
Harrshwin Sivakumaran Thangaraj
14' 9
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
14.
9
Cory Sibai
14' 8.5
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
15.
10
Luigi Michelangeli
14' 0
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
9
Luca Turan
14' 0
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
17.
10
Evan Barauskas
13' 5
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maverick Wilson
40' 5
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
2.
11
George Karathanos
35' 11
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
3.
10
Alexander Lundholm
35' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
4.
9
Angelo Bell
34' 8
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
5.
10
Harrshwin Sivakumaran Thangaraj
33' 6
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
6.
10
Joshua Lim
33' 2
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
7.
9
Allyn Montalvo
32' 8
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
8.
9
Cory Sibai
32' 6.5
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
9.
10
Evan Barauskas
30' 10
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
10.
9
Luca Turan
29' 0
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Isabelle Garcia
13.72
(.2)
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
9
Kahli Galicia
13.75
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
3.
11
Isabella Pelletier
13.86
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
4.
9
Shaina Hurd
13.90
(1.8)
Feb 25
Super 7 Invitational
5.
12
Ninna Onsaga
14.28
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
6.
11
Bella Rosen
14.57
(.3)
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
7.
10
Erielle Arce
14.69
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
8.
9
Zoe Allen
15.23
(.5)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
9
Angie Gankhuyag
15.23
(.5)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
10.
9
Melissa Amiri
15.65
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
11.
11
Laura Greer
15.67
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
12.
10
Christina Wong
15.92
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
13.
9
Yerimen Murrieta
16.07
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
14.
10
Holly Berg
17.16
(1.0)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
200 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Barnes
27.29
(1.4)
PR
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
2.
11
Isabella Pelletier
28.81
(-.2)
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
3.
10
Isabelle Garcia
28.88
(1.8)
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
4.
9
Shaina Hurd
28.93
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
5.
10
Nina Shreve
29.21
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
6.
9
Kahli Galicia
29.49
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
7.
9
Angie Gankhuyag
30.01
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
8.
11
Avery Greenwood
30.48
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
9.
11
Bella Rosen
30.58
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
10.
9
Lark Bellanca
30.68
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
11.
10
Annika Borden
31.52
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
12.
10
Ella Guo
32.64
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
13.
10
Erielle Arce
32.90
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
14.
9
Melissa Amiri
32.99
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
15.
9
Zoe Allen
33.56
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
16.
9
Yerimen Murrieta
34.55
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
17.
9
Sophia Mendez
36.10
(-.6)
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
400 Meters
1.
10
Charlotte Orr
1:00.23
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
2.
9
Shaina Hurd
1:03.37
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
3.
11
Morgan Casey
1:03.78
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
4.
10
Nina Shreve
1:04.87
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
5.
9
Lark Bellanca
1:06.59
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
6.
12
Jordan Barnes
1:07.11
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
7.
11
Shae Tracey
1:07.95
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
8.
9
Angie Gankhuyag
1:07.97
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
9.
9
Kahli Galicia
1:07.99
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
10.
11
Isabella Pelletier
1:09.11
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
11.
11
Avery Greenwood
1:10.70
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
12.
9
Zoe Allen
1:14.60
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
800 Meters
1.
10
Charlotte Orr
2:17.63
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
10
Lily Montilla
2:33.57
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
3.
11
Ava Wilson
2:33.97
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
4.
12
Jordan Barnes
2:36.31
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
5.
11
Shae Tracey
2:36.81
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
6.
11
Annabel Shic
2:37.64
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
7.
9
Lark Bellanca
2:40.38
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
8.
9
Anya Heras
2:40.85
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
9.
11
Genevieve Madigan
2:43.11
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
10.
10
Nina Shreve
2:44.35
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
11.
11
Miranda Lopez
2:47.54
PR
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
12.
9
Keaton Petrocco
2:52.98
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
13.
10
Olivia Buhler
2:57.41
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lily Montilla
5:19.22
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
11
Genevieve Madigan
5:31.31
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
3.
11
Annabel Shic
5:40.02
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
4.
11
Ava Wilson
5:40.22
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
5.
11
Shae Tracey
5:46.72
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
6.
11
Miranda Lopez
6:10.31
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
7.
9
Keaton Petrocco
6:16.51
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
8.
10
Olivia Buhler
6:21.27
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
9.
9
Anya Heras
6:23.07
PR
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
10.
10
Elena Mendez
6:37.32
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lily Montilla
12:09.48
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
2.
11
Genevieve Madigan
12:12.88
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
3.
11
Annabel Shic
12:30.70
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
4.
11
Ava Wilson
12:39.94
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
5.
11
Miranda Lopez
13:22.81
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
6.
9
Anya Heras
13:41.35
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
7.
9
Keaton Petrocco
13:46.44
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
8.
10
Olivia Buhler
13:54.66
PR
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
9.
9
Teresa Park
14:00.28
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kimiko Hirahara
19.24
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
2.
11
Morgan Casey
19.39
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
3.
9
Serianna Hoban
20.08
(2.4)
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
4.
12
Dana Rodriguez-Castillo
21.46
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
5.
11
Kaia Gonzalez
23.40
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
6.
10
Holly Berg
24.47
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Morgan Casey
48.24
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
2.
10
Alejandra Gonzalez
55.91
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
3.
9
Ashley Parker
57.56
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
4.
9
Serianna Hoban
57.57
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
5.
9
Yerimen Murrieta
59.24
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
6.
11
Kaia Gonzalez
1:08.00
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordan Barnes
Shaina Hurd
Kahli Galicia
Isabelle Garcia
51.30
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
2.
Jordan Barnes
Shaina Hurd
Kahli Galicia
Isabella Pelletier
52.71
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
3.
Erielle Arce
Shaina Hurd
Kahli Galicia
Isabelle Garcia
53.21
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
4.
Jordan Barnes
Isabella Pelletier
Kimiko Hirahara
Ninna Onsaga
53.46
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
5.
Relay Team
53.58
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
6.
Jordan Barnes
Shaina Hurd
Kahli Galicia
Bella Rosen
53.93
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
7.
Isabelle Garcia
Shaina Hurd
Kahli Galicia
Keaton Petrocco
55.32
Feb 25
Super 7 Invitational
8.
Serianna Hoban
Erielle Arce
Zoe Allen
Isabelle Garcia
57.52
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
4x400 Relay
1.
Morgan Casey
Charlotte Orr
Nina Shreve
Shaina Hurd
4:15.96
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
2.
Morgan Casey
Charlotte Orr
Isabella Pelletier
Jordan Barnes
4:22.88
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
3.
Morgan Casey
Nina Shreve
Shae Tracey
Shaina Hurd
4:24.36
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
4.
Relay Team
4:25.00
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
5.
Kahli Galicia
Nina Shreve
Isabelle Garcia
Shaina Hurd
4:26.09
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
6.
Morgan Casey
Charlotte Orr
Kahli Galicia
Shaina Hurd
4:27.79
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
7.
Charlotte Orr
Morgan Casey
Jordan Barnes
Isabella Pelletier
4:29.65
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
8.
Morgan Casey
Charlotte Orr
Isabella Pelletier
Nina Shreve
4:30.18
Feb 25
Super 7 Invitational
9.
Lark Bellanca
Nina Shreve
Serianna Hoban
Isabelle Garcia
4:47.34
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
10.
Lark Bellanca
Keaton Petrocco
Alejandra Gonzalez
Nina Shreve
4:57.75
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
11.
Lark Bellanca
Isabelle Garcia
Alejandra Gonzalez
Serianna Hoban
5:06.59
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
4x800 Relay
1.
Lily Montilla
Ava Wilson
Annabel Shic
Charlotte Orr
10:00.77
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
2.
Lily Montilla
Ava Wilson
Annabel Shic
Shae Tracey
10:28.40
May 20
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions
3.
Morgan Casey
Lily Montilla
Annabel Shic
Charlotte Orr
10:32.20
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Ariana Cannon
31' 9
May 13
NCS Tri-Valley Championship
2.
10
Sabrina Le
29' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
3.
11
Laura Greer
22' 6
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
4.
9
Ella Melin
22' 3.5
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
5.
9
Linnea Loving
21' 7
PR
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
6.
10
Charlotte Northen
21' 5.5
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
7.
9
Sarah Byrne Bautista
19' 7.5
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
8.
10
Lucy Santos
18' 10.5
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
9.
12
Kristine Lapid
18' 9
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
10.
11
Kayla Gross
18' 8
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
11.
12
Fari McLeroy
18' 5
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
12.
10
Paige Gregson
17' 10
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
13.
10
Sam DeBoer
17' 7.25
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
14.
11
Mariana Castellanos
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
15.
11
Layla Tomaszewski
17' 3
PR
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
16.
10
Vivi Leal-Herzinger
15' 9
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Ariana Cannon
100' 8
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
2.
10
Charlotte Northen
72' 5
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
3.
10
Lucy Santos
69' 10
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
4.
9
Linnea Loving
61' 11
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
5.
10
Paige Gregson
61' 3
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
6.
9
Sarah Byrne Bautista
60' 7
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
7.
9
Ella Melin
59' 7
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
8.
12
Fari McLeroy
56' 10
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
9.
10
Sabrina Le
55' 11
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
10.
10
Vivi Leal-Herzinger
55' 4
PR
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
10
Sam DeBoer
55' 4
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
12.
11
Mariana Castellanos
54' 9
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
13.
11
Layla Tomaszewski
52' 2
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
14.
11
Kayla Gross
50' 11
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
15.
12
Kristine Lapid
47' 4
Mar 29
Campolindo @ Las Lomas HS
16.
11
Laura Greer
44' 5
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
High Jump
1.
10
Kimiko Hirahara
5' 2
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
2.
10
Evelyn Iskander
4' 4
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
3.
11
Aimee Ramirez
4' 2
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
4.
10
Annika Borden
4' 0
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
5.
10
Holly Berg
3' 8
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kimberly Huang
6' 6
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
11
Kaia Gonzalez
6' 6
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
3.
10
Yvonne Pang
6' 0
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
4.
10
Chloe Kessinger
5' 6
Apr 29
DAL Championship TRIALS
Long Jump
1.
10
Kimiko Hirahara
15' 3.5
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
2.
9
Shaina Hurd
14' 4
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
3.
10
Alejandra Gonzalez
13' 1
Apr 19
Dual Las Lomas vs Clayton Valley
4.
9
Kahli Galicia
12' 9.5
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
5.
12
Dana Rodriguez-Castillo
12' 9
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
6.
10
Ella Guo
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
7.
10
Christina Wong
11' 10
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
8.
10
Isabelle Garcia
11' 3
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
9.
11
Aimee Ramirez
11' 1
PR
Apr 24
Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte
10.
11
Mariana Castellanos
9' 5
PR
Mar 8
DAL Meet Northgate @ Las Lomas
11.
11
Shae Tracey
9' 1
PR
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kimiko Hirahara
31' 10
Mar 22
Miramonte @ Las Lomas HS
2.
10
Alejandra Gonzalez
29' 1
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
3.
10
Erielle Arce
28' 1
May 6
DAL Championship FINALS
4.
12
Dana Rodriguez-Castillo
27' 6
PR
Apr 15
53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational
*Recent improvement