Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sheldon Cheromiah
14.19
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
2.
8
Marshall Deutsawe
15.04c
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
200 Meters
1.
11
Jayden Paquin
27.71
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
2.
9
Sheldon Cheromiah
28.35
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3.
8
Marshall Deutsawe
31.14c
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
400 Meters
1.
11
Jayden Paquin
57.94
PR
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Sean-Paul Holtry
59.74c
PR
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
3.
8
Marshall Deutsawe
1:08.54c
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
800 Meters
1.
11
Sean-Paul Holtry
2:23.7h
PR
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
2.
11
Aiden Kazhe-Chino
2:29.52
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3.
8
Khalil Bahe
2:50.22
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
4.
9
Xavier Lorenzo
2:50.54
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lucas Williams
4:43.94
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
2.
8
Tagoya Pedro
5:15.1h
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
3.
8
Khalil Bahe
5:18.87
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
4.
11
Sean-Paul Holtry
5:24.1h
PR
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
5.
9
Xavier Lorenzo
5:44.86
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lucas Williams
10:54.6h
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
2.
8
Tagoya Pedro
11:54.9h
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jayden Paquin
49.56
PR
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:54.41
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:18.09
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:11.40
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kendrick Brown
34' 7
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
2.
12
Tristan Diwayan
31' 6.75
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
3.
11
Demion Aragon
30' 1
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
4.
12
Jacob Lockwood
25' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kendrick Brown
93' 2.5
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
2.
11
Demion Aragon
92' 5
PR
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
3.
12
Tristan Diwayan
74' 9
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
4.
12
Jacob Lockwood
63' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Demion Aragon
114' 6.5
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
2.
12
Aidan Aragon
95' 4
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3.
11
Kendrick Brown
90' 2
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
4.
12
Jacob Lockwood
62' 3
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
High Jump
1.
11
Jayden Paquin
4' 9
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
2.
9
Sheldon Cheromiah
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
3.
8
Tagoya Pedro
4' 2
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
Long Jump
1.
11
Aiden Kazhe-Chino
16' 8
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
2.
9
Sheldon Cheromiah
16' 3
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3.
11
Jayden Paquin
16' 1.75
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
4.
11
Sean-Paul Holtry
15' 10
PR
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
5.
8
Marshall Deutsawe
12' 0.5
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
6.
9
Xavier Lorenzo
10' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Geralynn Day
15.14c
PR
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
2.
10
Hunter Deutsawe
16.30
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3.
8
Justina Brown
18.04c
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
200 Meters
1.
11
Geralynn Day
31.74c
PR
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
2.
10
Hunter Deutsawe
33.57
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3.
8
Justina Brown
38.64c
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
400 Meters
1.
11
Geralynn Day
1:09.89
PR
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
2.
8
Justina Brown
1:25.76
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Alessia Cheromiah
3:00.19
PR
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Zaiya Martinez
3:10.6h
Apr 16
Mustang Round up
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zaiya Martinez
6:38.74
PR
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Alessia Cheromiah
7:16.3h
PR
Apr 22
Santa Rosa Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Zaiya Martinez
14:37.76
PR
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Tayla Vicente
14:47.89
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3.
9
Alessia Cheromiah
16:09.9h
PR
Apr 22
Santa Rosa Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Alessia Cheromiah
1:01.00
PR
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Tayla Vicente
1:04.01
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
3.
11
Zaiya Martinez
1:06.30
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Hunter Deutsawe
66' 7
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
High Jump
1.
11
Geralynn Day
4' 4
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
Long Jump
1.
11
Geralynn Day
13' 8.75
PR
May 7
NMAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Alessia Cheromiah
12' 7
PR
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
3.
10
Hunter Deutsawe
12' 3
Apr 29
NM District 1-2A
4.
8
Justina Brown
9' 11
PR
Apr 2
West Las Vegas Meet
*Recent improvement