Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Gowdy
12.03
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
2.
10
Devante Grenian
12.66
(-2.8)
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Gowdy
23.69
May 19
Union County Championships
2.
11
Nicholi Thomas
24.62
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
3.
11
Nakai Crump
25.02
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
4.
12
Tavares Storey
25.26
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Non-Public B
5.
10
Gabriel Parente
25.51
(.0)
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
6.
9
Isaac Carter
25.88
(.0)
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
7.
10
Davante Williams
26.20
(.0)
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
8.
10
Devin Basden
26.52
(.0)
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
9.
9
Rasheed Sexius-Clerie
27.34
(.0)
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
10.
10
Michael Barrett
27.37
(.0)
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
11.
10
Matthew Milano
28.86
(.0)
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
12.
9
John Holck
35.85
(.0)
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Gowdy
51.56
Jun 3
NJSIAA Non-Public B Championships
2.
11
Nicholi Thomas
56.00
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
3.
12
Tavares Storey
57.82
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Non-Public B
4.
9
Isaac Carter
58.64
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
5.
9
Rasheed Sexius-Clerie
1:00.13
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Lourd Norris
2:08.79
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
2.
10
Gabriel Esteves
2:17.81
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
3.
11
Alexsie Gabayoyo
2:23.27
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
4.
10
Joshua Polo
2:27.94
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
5.
9
Matthew Arias
2:35.62
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
6.
9
Chuma Gaskin
2:40.80
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lourd Norris
5:00.66
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
2.
10
Joshua Polo
5:35.05
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nakai Crump
Tyler Gowdy
Tavares Storey
Nicholi Thomas
1:37.33
May 6
Union County Relays
2.
Tyler Gowdy
Nicholi Thomas
Davante Williams
Nakai Crump
1:40.73
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
3.
Gabriel Parente
Carl Casseus
Devin Basden
Matthew Milano
1:49.39
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
4.
Relay Team
1:51.27
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
5.
9
John Holck
Rasheed Sexius-Clerie
Matthew Arias
Isaiah Adams
1:59.17
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Henry Argueta
Felix Chen
Alexsie Gabayoyo
Lourd Norris
3:51.68
May 19
Union County Championships
2.
Felix Chen
Darian Moore
Gabriel Parente
Davante Williams
3:54.33
May 6
Union County Relays
3.
Henry Argueta
Felix Chen
Lourd Norris
Alexsie Gabayoyo
3:55.19
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Non-Public B
4.
Henry Argueta
Felix Chen
Gabriel Parente
Darian Moore
3:56.64
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
5.
Alexsie Gabayoyo
Gabriel Esteves
Felix Chen
Henry Argueta
4:08.42
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
6.
Relay Team
4:19.78
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Henry Argueta
Gabriel Esteves
Alexsie Gabayoyo
Lourd Norris
9:19.92
May 6
Union County Relays
2.
Relay Team
10:19.90
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:29.37
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Henry Argueta
Alexsie Gabayoyo
Lourd Norris
Nicholi Thomas
12:32.28
May 6
Union County Relays
2.
Relay Team
13:37.27
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Elijah Williams
36' 1.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Non-Public B
2.
10
Carl Casseus
30' 3.5
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
3.
11
Kyle Dedinsky
28' 2.5
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
4.
10
Matthew Milano
26' 0
PR
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
5.
10
Stephen Lopez
18' 2.25
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kyle Dedinsky
81' 5
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
2.
10
Matthew Milano
70' 0
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Matthew Milano
101' 1
May 6
Union County Relays
2.
10
Carl Casseus
99' 8
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
3.
12
Elijah Williams
90' 1
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
4.
10
Stephen Lopez
65' 7
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
5.
11
Kyle Dedinsky
40' 6
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Nicholi Thomas
18' 3
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
2.
12
Tavares Storey
17' 9
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Non-Public B
3.
11
Henry Argueta
16' 7.5
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
4.
11
Alexsie Gabayoyo
16' 4.5
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nicholi Thomas
40' 7.5
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
2.
11
Henry Argueta
36' 10
May 6
Union County Relays
3.
11
Alexsie Gabayoyo
32' 0.5
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aaliyah Curry
12.58
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaliyah Curry
26.06
(1.5)
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Non-Public B Championships
2.
10
Noni Johnson
29.10
(.0)
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
3.
11
Gabby Coimbra
29.26
May 19
Union County Championships
4.
9
Whitney Estime
30.52
(.0)
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
5.
9
Sydnee Henderson
32.92
(.0)
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
6.
12
Mary Holiman
33.12
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
7.
9
Cecelia Smallwood
35.50
(.0)
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
8.
10
Christina Gbadamosi
35.64
(.0)
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
9.
9
Ariana Flores
36.62
(.0)
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
10.
9
Shania Ali
37.41
(.0)
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Aaliyah Curry
58.72
Jun 3
NJSIAA Non-Public B Championships
2.
9
Whitney Estime
1:12.75
PR
May 21
NJCTC Outdoor Frosh-Soph Championship
3.
12
Angela Altamirano
1:18.48
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Gabby Coimbra
2:44.71
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
2.
11
Michelle Maita
2:50.51
May 19
Union County Championships
3.
12
Angela Altamirano
3:02.78
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
4.
11
Marissa Berrios
3:04.10
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Gabby Coimbra
1:14.30
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Non-Public B
4x200 Relay -
1.
Aaliyah Curry
Gabby Coimbra
Marissa Berrios
Whitney Estime
2:01.87
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
2.
Relay Team
2:10.51
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
3.
Mary Holiman
Nadiyah Davis
Amy Cifuentes
Sydnee Henderson
2:15.27
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
4.
Cecelia Smallwood
Shania Ali
Ariana Flores
Maleah Watson
2:28.81
Apr 9
NJCTC Al Naimo Spring Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:52.38
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
2.
Amy Cifuentes
Whitney Estime
Michelle Maita
Lindsey Toussaint
5:06.39
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Angela Altamirano
Marissa Berrios
Gabby Coimbra
Michelle Maita
11:50.30
May 6
Union County Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
3:12.96
Apr 1
Rocket Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Angela Altamirano
Marissa Berrios
Gabby Coimbra
Michelle Maita
5:13.58
May 6
Union County Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tochi Uchuno
34' 2.5
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Non-Public B Championships
2.
12
Tiana Thomas
27' 10.25
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Non-Public B
3.
10
Maleah Watson
22' 4
PR
May 6
Union County Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tochi Uchuno
84' 5
PR
May 19
Union County Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Tiana Thomas
55' 0
PR
May 12
Union County Confernce Championships
*Recent improvement