Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Dorvil
11.19
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
11
Tyler Howard
11.48
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
11
Deandre Taylor
11.72
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
200 Meters
1.
12
Nile Uzzell
22.79
May 12
Somerset County Championships
2.
12
Joshua Dorvil
23.24
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
10
Cory Pelzer
23.90
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
4.
11
Anthony Mayo
24.15
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
5.
-
Marcus Roberts
24.20
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
6.
11
Tyler Howard
24.36
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
7.
9
Rashaun Garraway
24.80
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
8.
10
Elias Emanuel
24.90
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
9.
10
Alim Fofanah
25.90
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
-
Daryan Calles-Martinez
25.90
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
11.
-
Luther Waters
27.00
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
12.
-
Al-hassan Mahamed ewis
27.90
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
400 Meters
1.
12
Nathaniel Gravesande
49.65
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
12
Nile Uzzell
50.00
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
William Hill
2:02.65
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
2.
11
David Gray
2:06.97
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
10
Ari Fowlkes
2:08.58
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
4.
10
Anthony Frazer
2:11.66
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
5.
10
Giovanni Stewart
2:13.11
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
6.
9
Derek Ryan
2:24.47
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
7.
10
Alim Fofanah
2:26.00
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
8.
10
Douglas Hood
2:33.97
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
9.
10
Isaiah Ayala
3:03.20
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
1600 Meters
1.
10
William Hill
4:29.60
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
10
Anthony Frazer
4:54.08
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
-
Daryan Calles-Martinez
5:24.60
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
4.
9
Derek Ryan
5:33.90
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
5.
-
Ian Origenes
5:37.60
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
6.
10
Douglas Hood
5:39.10
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
7.
10
Alim Fofanah
6:15.70
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
8.
10
Isaiah Ayala
6:55.90
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jeffrey Kinghorn
10:46.22
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
11
Joseph Richter
11:35.10
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Christopher Jenkins
15.25
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
11
Anthony Mayo
16.53
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
11
Darius Gibson
16.68
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nathaniel Gravesande
56.13
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
2.
10
Christopher Jenkins
58.23
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
11
Anthony Mayo
1:05.46
PR
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Deandre Taylor
Joshua Dorvil
Devonte Brown
Murad Uzzell
45.25
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
2.
-
Devonte Brown
Murad Uzzell
Tyler Howard
Deandre Taylor
45.41
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
3.
Deandre Taylor
Joshua Dorvil
Nile Uzzell
Anthony Mayo
45.91
Apr 4
Raider Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
46.60
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nile Uzzell
Joshua Dorvil
Nathaniel Gravesande
Murad Uzzell
1:31.54
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
2.
Anthony Mayo
Christopher Jenkins
Nile Uzzell
Nathaniel Gravesande
1:36.17
Apr 4
Raider Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
1:36.55
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ari Fowlkes
Nathaniel Gravesande
Christopher Jenkins
Nile Uzzell
3:23.33
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
2.
-
Nile Uzzell
Ari Fowlkes
Christopher Jenkins
Nathaniel Gravesande
3:23.71
Jun 21
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
Nathaniel Gravesande
Christopher Jenkins
Nile Uzzell
Joshua Dorvil
3:26.91
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
4.
-
Nathaniel Gravesande
Joshua Dorvil
Christopher Jenkins
Nile Uzzell
3:28.41
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
5.
Christopher Jenkins
Joshua Dorvil
Nile Uzzell
Nathaniel Gravesande
3:28.64
May 12
Somerset County Championships
6.
Christopher Jenkins
Nathaniel Gravesande
Nile Uzzell
Joshua Dorvil
3:32.84
Apr 4
Raider Relays
7.
-
Relay Team
3:52.00
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ari Fowlkes
Anthony Frazer
David Gray
William Hill
8:26.00
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
2.
-
David Gray
Ari Fowlkes
Giovanni Stewart
William Hill
8:29.63
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
3.
Giovanni Stewart
William Hill
David Gray
Daryan Calles-Martinez
9:33.30
Apr 4
Raider Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Jeffrey Kinghorn
Joseph Richter
Daryan Calles-Martinez
Anthony Frazer
21:38.02
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:39.92
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
2.
Joshua Dorvil
Nile Uzzell
Nathaniel Gravesande
William Hill
3:47.63
Apr 4
Raider Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
David Gray
Jeffrey Kinghorn
Ari Fowlkes
William Hill
11:29.72
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:07.75
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
2.
Anthony Mayo
Darius Gibson
Nathaniel Gravesande
Christopher Jenkins
1:12.26
Apr 4
Raider Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
David Anderson
52' 8
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Groups 1, 4 & Non-Public B Group Championships
2.
11
Nana Kissi
47' 11.75
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
9
Nicolas Messner
43' 8
May 12
Somerset County Championships
4.
10
Alfred Osei
38' 11
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
5.
9
Christopher Destin
35' 6.5
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
6.
11
Affiz Din-Gabisi
34' 1.5
Apr 4
Raider Relays
7.
10
Adedayo Adebo
34' 0.5
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
8.
9
Brandon Myers
29' 0.5
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
9.
9
Peyton Dey
27' 8.75
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
10.
9
Cory Yhap
26' 5.25
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
11.
9
Daniel Allegro
25' 4.5
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
David Anderson
149' 0
May 30
NJSIAA Groups 1, 4 & Non-Public B Group Championships
2.
10
Alfred Osei
125' 11
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
3.
11
Nana Kissi
120' 7
Apr 4
Raider Relays
4.
9
Nicolas Messner
117' 3
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
5.
11
Affiz Din-Gabisi
108' 3
PR
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
6.
9
Ibrahim Kamara
78' 10
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
7.
9
Peyton Dey
73' 8
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
8.
10
Adedayo Adebo
72' 8
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
9.
9
Christopher Destin
70' 10
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
10.
9
Brandon Myers
69' 5
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
11.
9
Cory Yhap
68' 3
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
12.
9
Daniel Allegro
63' 7
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Nana Kissi
183' 8
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
David Anderson
133' 7
PR
Apr 4
Raider Relays
3.
10
Alfred Osei
131' 1
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
4.
12
Devonte Brown
92' 3
PR
Apr 4
Raider Relays
5.
9
Daniel Allegro
86' 5
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
6.
9
Peyton Dey
77' 4.5
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
7.
9
Cory Yhap
74' 11
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
8.
9
Nicolas Messner
72' 9
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
9.
9
Claude Desauguste
58' 10
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
High Jump
1.
11
Darius Gibson
5' 8
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
2.
10
Keenan Reid
5' 4
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
3.
-
Marcus Roberts
5' 3
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
David Earley
10' 6
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Nile Uzzell
20' 5.5
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
12
Devonte Brown
19' 8.5
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
3.
10
Marlon Boston
18' 4
May 12
Somerset County Championships
4.
9
Rashaun Garraway
17' 0
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
5.
9
Ibrahim Kamara
16' 10
PR
Apr 4
Raider Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nile Uzzell
45' 6
May 30
NJSIAA Groups 1, 4 & Non-Public B Group Championships
2.
9
Antonio Scott
42' 1.25
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
3.
12
Devonte Brown
40' 2.5
Apr 4
Raider Relays
4.
9
Ibrahim Kamara
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Raider Relays
5.
9
Rashaun Garraway
36' 6
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
6.
10
Marlon Boston
35' 9.75
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
7.
9
Kobe Robinson
34' 6
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Irina Ewing
12.89
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
11
Morgan Dey
12.91
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
9
Brianna Ewing
13.06
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Tiana Webster
26.18
May 12
Somerset County Championships
2.
9
Brianna Griffin
26.20
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
3.
12
Jacquin Peeke
26.38
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
4.
11
Morgan Dey
27.07
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
5.
9
Chezney Davis
27.44
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
6.
-
Kayla Jackson
28.70
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
7.
-
Camille Gray
29.50
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
8.
9
Amira Davis
30.10
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
9.
-
Amira Lipscomb
30.20
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
10.
-
Brianna Thomas
31.10
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
11.
-
Morgan Riddick
31.20
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
12.
-
Monica Doster-Fields
31.40
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
-
Amaya Johnson
31.40
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
14.
-
Tyra Babb
31.50
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
15.
-
Amira Mustapha
32.40
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
16.
10
Camille Jones
33.10
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
17.
-
Zakiya Jennings
33.40
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
18.
12
Aamira Muse
33.70
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
19.
-
Diana Ruiz
37.00
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
400 Meters
1.
12
Jacquin Peeke
57.50
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
9
Brianna Ewing
1:00.93
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
3.
9
Taylor Gravestande
1:03.26
May 12
Somerset County Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Grace Proctor
2:26.02
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
2.
10
Ariyonna Wright
2:28.36
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
10
Malika Lewis
2:29.41
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
4.
12
Shanelle Bailey
2:39.04
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
5.
10
Shanice Bailey
2:44.20
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
6.
9
Dominique Hazel-Criss
2:50.35
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hillary Gooding
6:19.78
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
9
Clarissa Glassen
7:19.30
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
3.
-
Mary Mcnamara
7:32.70
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
3200 Meters
1.
12
Heather Scafidi
12:20.42
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jasmine Brown
15.36
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
2.
11
Selena Thorne
15.65
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
12
Aamira Muse
15.74
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
4.
9
Brianna Griffin
19.33
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
5.
10
Naya Darby
20.48
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Tiana Webster
1:06.55
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
2.
10
Ariyonna Wright
1:12.35
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
-
Sangeetha Santhebennur
1:15.66
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacquin Peeke
Brianna Ewing
Morgan Dey
Irina Ewing
48.26
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
-
Relay Team
52.80
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jacquin Peeke
Morgan Dey
Brianna Ewing
Tiana Webster
1:43.95
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:52.83
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Morgan Dey
Tiana Webster
Brianna Ewing
Jacquin Peeke
3:59.55
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
2.
-
Jacquin Peeke
Morgan Dey
Ariyonna Wright
Tiana Webster
4:01.89
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
3.
Jacquin Peeke
Malika Lewis
Tiana Webster
Brianna Ewing
4:04.46
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
4.
Tiana Webster
Malika Lewis
Brianna Ewing
Jacquin Peeke
4:04.61
May 12
Somerset County Championships
5.
-
Morgan Dey
Malika Lewis
Brianna Ewing
Jacquin Peeke
4:10.73
May 30
NJSIAA Groups 1, 4 & Non-Public B Group Championships
6.
Morgan Dey
Brianna Ewing
Jacquin Peeke
Malika Lewis
4:16.00
Apr 4
Raider Relays
7.
-
Relay Team
4:26.40
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
8.
Amira Davis
Shanice Bailey
Dominque Hazel-Criss
Taylor Gravesande
4:41.54
Apr 4
Raider Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:52.51
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:34.61
Apr 4
Raider Relays
2.
-
Chezney Davis
Irina Ewing
Taylor Gravesande
Grace Proctor
4:40.06
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Heather Scafidi
Chezney Davis
Grace Proctor
Hillary Gooding
14:39.22
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
2.
-
Heather Scafidi
Malika Lewis
Grace Proctor
Hillary Gooding
15:15.64
Apr 4
Raider Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Aamira Muse
Selena Thorne
Brianna Ewing
Jasmine Brown
1:01.46
Jun 21
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
-
Aamira Muse
Selena Thorne
Ariyonna Wright
Brianna Ewing
1:06.76
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Berry
42' 7.5
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Groups 1, 4 & Non-Public B Group Championships
2.
10
Naomi Amadi
36' 9
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
3.
11
Jasmine Uzzell
36' 6.5
May 12
Somerset County Championships
4.
9
Ahjure Barnes Williams
29' 9
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
5.
9
Keyani George
21' 4.5
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
6.
9
Dora Amoo-achampong
19' 10
PR
May 1
Bulldog Frosh/Soph #3
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ashley Berry
139' 4
PR
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
2.
11
Me'Saj Closs
120' 3
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Groups 1, 4 & Non-Public B Group Championships
3.
10
Naomi Amadi
105' 9
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
4.
11
Jasmine Uzzell
89' 5
May 12
Somerset County Championships
5.
11
Morgan Dey
65' 2
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
6.
9
Dora Amoo-achampong
39' 7
PR
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Paris Anderson
102' 5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA Central Group 4 Sectional
2.
10
Zaya Kuroda-Grauer
98' 4
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
12
Ashley Berry
85' 5
PR
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Selena Thorne
5' 8
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Jasmine Brown
5' 2
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
11
Me'Saj Closs
5' 0
Apr 18
Somerset County Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Selena Thorne
18' 3
PR
May 30
NJSIAA Groups 1, 4 & Non-Public B Group Championships
2.
12
Irina Ewing
17' 7
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
3.
11
Jasmine Brown
17' 2
May 12
Somerset County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Selena Thorne
37' 5
PR
May 12
Somerset County Championships
2.
12
Aamira Muse
36' 10
PR
May 5
Skylands Conference Championships
3.
12
Irina Ewing
33' 11
Apr 4
Raider Relays
4.
10
Ariyonna Wright
31' 5.75
May 12
Somerset County Championships
5.
10
Sierra Epps
29' 10.25
May 8
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph #4
*Recent improvement