Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Aidan Burns
6.59
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
2.
11
Zion Fearon
6.86
Jan 28
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
3.
12
Troy Bentancur
6.91
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
17-18
Anthony Battle Jr
7.08
PR
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
5.
10
Josh Oladapio
7.26
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
10
Abdias Leon
7.32
PR
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
7.
9
Riley Burns
7.64
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
8.
12
Jon Phan
8.40
PR
Jan 28
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
200 Meters
1.
11
Zion Fearon
23.59
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2.
12
Aidan Burns
24.29
PR
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
3.
17-18
Anthony Battle Jr
25.54
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
4.
10
Paul Donahue
26.12
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
300 Meters
1.
11
Zion Fearon
35.86
PR
Jan 19
New Balance Games
400 Meters
1.
11
Zion Fearon
51.37
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2.
10
Paul Donahue
55.74
Jan 28
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
3.
12
Alex Nguyen
55.87
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
4.
10
George Kniaz
57.43
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
5.
17-18
Anthony Battle Jr
58.62
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
11
Eric Koch
1:00.85
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.
10
John Truitt
1:07.03
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.
10
Abdias Leon
1:08.47
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9.
12
Jon Phan
1:14.73
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Jack Rhoades
2:04.78
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
2.
10
Ethan Hetrick
2:17.10
PR
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
3.
12
Cade Agatone
2:18.06
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
4.
10
Andrew Shute
2:27.84
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
5.
10
Ty Williams
2:33.11
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
1500 Meters
1.
10
Anas Bensaoud
4:27.55
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Anas Bensaoud
4:36.07
Jan 28
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
2.
11
Thomas Flear
4:54.40
PR
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
3.
10
Andrew Shute
4:58.69
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
4.
10
Caden MacHenry
5:09.91
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
5.
10
Ty Williams
5:33.62
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
6.
9
Christian Koch
5:41.18
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
Anas Bensaoud
4:45.34
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Jack Rhoades
5:01.83
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Shute
5:01.95
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
11
Thomas Flear
5:18.78
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
10
Caden MacHenry
5:27.05
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
11
John Williams
5:43.23
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.
10
Michael McCarty
5:47.26
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.
10
Ty Williams
5:48.66
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9.
9
Christian Koch
5:49.66
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anas Bensaoud
9:57.78
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
2.
10
Andrew Shute
10:33.30
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.11
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
Vincent Fedoryka
Alex Nguyen
Paul Donahue
Zion Fearon
1:38.49
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
3.
Vincent Fedoryka
Paul Donahue
Alex Nguyen
Zion Fearon
1:38.74
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:38.86
Jan 28
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
2.
Paul Donahue
Jack Rhoades
Vincent Fedoryka
Zion Fearon
3:39.37
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
3.
Paul Donahue
Vincent Fedoryka
Alex Nguyen
Zion Fearon
3:39.40
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
4.
Paul Donahue
Christian Koch
Alex Nguyen
Vincent Fedoryka
3:39.58
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
5.
Vincent Fedoryka
George Kniaz
Paul Donahue
Alex Nguyen
3:50.94
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Cade Agatone
Andrew Shute
Anas Bensaoud
Jack Rhoades
8:51.67
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
2.
Anas Bensaoud
Cade Agatone
Andrew Shute
Jack Rhoades
8:52.56
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
3.
Cade Agatone
George Kniaz
Jack Rhoades
Thomas Flear
9:07.30
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
4.
Relay Team
9:17.06
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Zion Fearon
Vincent Fedoryka
Alex Nguyen
Jack Rhoades
3:58.07
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
2.
Zion Fearon
Alex Nguyen
Vincent Fedoryka
Jack Rhoades
4:07.81
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
3.
George Kniaz
Abdias Leon
Eric Koch
Caden MacHenry
4:15.55
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Andrew Shute
Zion Fearon
Jack Rhoades
Anas Bensaoud
11:09.47
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
2.
Zion Fearon
Jack Rhoades
Andrew Shute
Anas Bensaoud
11:17.80
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ethan Selb
34' 7.5
PR
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
2.
11
Eric Koch
33' 2
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
3.
12
Chris Taylor
30' 2.75
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
4.
10
Michael Taylor
28' 11.25
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Austen Payer
5' 3
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
17-18
Anthony Battle Jr
5' 2
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Erin Snyder
7.71
PR
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
2.
12
Zekira Francis
7.80
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
3.
10
Julia Gehring
7.94
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
11
Lea Bochicchio
8.29
PR
Jan 28
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
5.
11
Jordyn White
8.30
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
200 Meters
1.
10
Julia Gehring
28.44
PR
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
2.
10
Erin Snyder
28.56
PR
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
3.
11
Jordyn White
29.98
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
4.
11
Lea Bochicchio
30.31
PR
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Erin Snyder
1:01.76
PR
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
2.
10
Julia Gehring
1:03.78
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Lea Bochicchio
1:08.08
Jan 28
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
4.
10
Kayla Cejkovsky
1:09.49
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Hailey Tabar
2:21.14
Feb 16
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
10
Katherine Byrne
2:35.03
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
3.
11
Miranda Gardina
2:43.90
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
4.
11
Lea Bochicchio
2:47.72
PR
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
1500 Meters
1.
10
Katherine Byrne
5:16.46
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Hailey Tabar
5:35.30
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Miranda Gardina
5:52.64
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Katherine Byrne
5:29.63
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
2.
11
Hailey Tabar
5:43.36
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
3.
10
Ava Grelli
6:00.06
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
Katherine Byrne
5:37.77
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Hailey Tabar
5:58.45
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Ava Grelli
6:07.84
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
11
Miranda Gardina
6:16.97
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Katherine Byrne
12:03.68
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
2.
11
Miranda Gardina
12:55.13
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
3.
10
Ava Grelli
12:57.84
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Zekira Francis
9.49
PR
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
2.
11
Jordyn White
9.88
Jan 3
SJTCA Winter Meet #4
3.
11
Miranda Gardina
10.93
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.66
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
Lea Bochicchio
Zekira Francis
Julia Gehring
Erin Snyder
1:54.85
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
3.
Kayla Cejkovsky
Jordyn White
Zekira Francis
Lea Bochicchio
2:00.94
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.70
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
2.
Erin Snyder
Hailey Tabar
Katherine Byrne
Julia Gehring
4:21.66
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
3.
Erin Snyder
Lea Bochicchio
Hailey Tabar
Julia Gehring
4:43.99
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:37.47
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
Hailey Tabar
Miranda Gardina
Ava Grelli
Lea Bochicchio
10:48.47
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
3.
Miranda Gardina
Ava Grelli
Hailey Tabar
Katherine Byrne
10:53.32
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Julia Gehring
Lea Bochicchio
Erin Snyder
Katherine Byrne
4:37.73
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
2.
Hailey Tabar
Erin Snyder
Julia Gehring
Katherine Byrne
4:43.80
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
3.
Lea Bochicchio
Erin Snyder
Julia Gehring
Katherine Byrne
4:52.98
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ava Grelli
Erin Snyder
Hailey Tabar
Katherine Byrne
13:37.37
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
2.
Julia Gehring
Hailey Tabar
Ava Grelli
Katherine Byrne
13:37.74
Jan 7
SJTCA Winter Meet #6
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Zekira Francis
27' 7
PR
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
2.
12
Ashley Thurston
24' 6
Jan 20
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
3.
11
Hailey Tabar
22' 10.75
PR
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
4.
11
Jayla Warfield
20' 10.25
PR
Jan 28
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
5.
11
Emily Cejkovsky
18' 2.25
Feb 9
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3
High Jump
1.
12
Zekira Francis
4' 6
Dec 27
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
*Recent improvement